Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/18/2021 10:51 AM
Atkinson Inv - 9/18/2021
Rose Tree Park
Results
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kearney, Shana 10 Bensalem 19:41.0
2 Carruthers, Anna 10 Phoenixville 20:08.5
3 Brown, Madison 10 DT East 20:15.1
4 Padilla, Kenzie 10 Phoenixville 20:43.1
5 Cunningham, Alyssa 11 Phoenixville 20:50.5
6 Reed, Griane 12 Phoenixville 20:56.9
7 Steinberg, Emily 9 DT East 21:02.8
8 Carr, Nevaya 11 Phoenixville 21:30.8
9 Lynn, Kathryn 12 Episcopal Acad 22:00.3
10 Sheets, Natalie 12 Archmere Acad 22:14.7
11 Moser, Keira 11 DT East 22:15.4
12 Moser, Jocelyn 9 DT East 22:17.5
13 Terry, Allison 9 DT East 22:26.4
14 Lorenz, Sarah 10 Cardinal O'Hara 22:27.5
15 Reed, Josephine 10 Phoenixville 22:33.1
16 Ezzie, Ava 10 Mbap 22:37.9
17 Burcik, Claire 12 North Penn 22:39.6
18 Petrei, Devon 12 Methacton 22:40.9
19 O'Brien, Allison 11 Mbap 22:43.3
20 Moktan, Bipasha 11 Methacton 22:49.4
21 Smith, Alexis 12 Archbishop Wood 23:02.5
22 Pavone, Allie 9 Marple Newtown 23:03.3
23 Young, Julia 11 North Penn 23:08.6
24 Leibiger, Laura 10 North Penn 23:09.5
25 O'Dwyer, Clare 11 Archmere Acad 23:11.7
26 Dayrit, Madelyn 11 Archmere Acad 23:19.9
27 Impriano, Madilyn 10 Marple Newtown 23:20.9
28 Schimony, Vanessa 10 Lansdale Cath 23:25.0
29 Christmann, Brianna 11 Methacton 23:26.8
30 Storm, Rachel 12 North Penn 23:33.4
31 Mukalian, Dinah 9 DT East 23:34.1
32 Tarlo, Kathleen 11 North Penn 23:41.1
33 Priest, Maddie 10 Archmere Acad 23:46.3
34 Ying, Joy 9 Episcopal Acad 23:53.8
35 Vitola, Ryan 11 Archmere Acad 24:03.9
36 Delucca, Andrea 11 DT East 24:08.5
37 Cherekos, Caroline 11 Methacton 24:13.5
38 Perkins, CeCe 12 Mbap 24:16.5
39 Gong, Iris 12 Methacton 24:27.7
40 Mounce, Marissa 11 Marple Newtown 24:31.5
41 Moran, Ellie 9 Episcopal Acad 24:39.2
42 Silva, Zoe 11 North Penn 24:43.6
43 O'Meacham, Caitlin 10 Phoenixville 24:48.3
44 VanBuren, Madeline 11 Ply Whitemarsh 24:49.7
45 Schmedlen, Tatum 9 Episcopal Acad 24:58.3
46 Bree, Cassie 11 Archmere Acad 25:05.5
47 Jacobson, Bridget 11 Mbap 25:07.7
48 McGowan, Reagan 11 Archbishop Wood 25:15.4
49 Clark, Mackenzie 12 Methacton 25:20.9
50 Quinn, Joanie 10 Cardinal O'Hara 25:25.8
51 Koh, Sarah 10 Marple Newtown 25:30.8
52 Murphy, Jane 12 Archbishop Wood 25:42.4
53 SanFrancesco, Danielle 12 Marple Newtown 26:12.1
54 Hendrixson, Gillie 11 Archmere Acad 26:25.2
55 Bray, Erin 9 Cardinal O'Hara 26:26.5
56 McManus, Kate 9 Lansdale Cath 26:39.1
57 Naughton, Kerri 12 Marple Newtown 26:43.0
58 Oladji, Sharon 12 Penn Wood 26:45.5
59 Jorgensen, Kristin 12 Episcopal Acad 27:07.2
60 Friend, Maggie 11 Lansdale Cath 27:09.5
61 Benko, Mary Anna 10 Marple Newtown 27:12.3
62 Liew, Roisin 11 Archmere Acad 27:45.2
63 O'Neill, Gracie 10 Episcopal Acad 27:48.3
64 Golden, Anna 12 Little Flower 28:22.0
65 Brautlecht, Charlotte 12 Lansdale Cath 28:28.9
66 Power, Sanaa 10 Ply Whitemarsh 28:35.6
67 Howard, Alyssa 10 Lansdale Cath 28:54.3
68 Schluth, Maggie 12 Archbishop Wood 29:18.2
69 Goll, Shaniyah 12 Penn Wood 29:30.5
70 Getson, Claire 10 Ply Whitemarsh 29:37.4
71 Roberts, Sara 9 Lansdale Cath 29:41.4
72 Mcfarline, Lumesha 11 Penn Wood 29:49.9
73 Bissinger, Madelyn 9 Cardinal O'Hara 29:56.1
74 Beckett, Kelisa 10 Penn Wood 31:01.3
75 O'Gorman, Leia 9 Archbishop Wood 31:09.8
76 Suarez, Ava 12 Ply Whitemarsh 32:59.0
77 Moser, Molly 11 Ply Whitemarsh 33:02.4
78 James, Shelby 9 Little Flower 35:37.5
79 Vishio, Gianna 12 Little Flower 36:12.6
80 Till, Anna 10 Cardinal O'Hara 37:04.2
81 Womack, Skylar 10 Little Flower 40:15.5
82 Wilder, Tanijha 12 Penn Wood 41:42.9