SRU All Comers #2

Licensed to Butler Area Senior High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2021 10:27 AM
                   SRU Summer All Comers Meet #2 - 6/16/2021                   
                                   6/16/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgante, Aleah          W12 Unattached                         7.14   8 
  2 Osborn, Kyle             M10 Unattached                         7.30   7 
  3 Grenak, Trey               M Unattached                         7.55   7 
  4 Osborn, Madison          W12 Unattached                         7.61   8 
  5 Osborn, Briella           W9 Unattached                         7.70   5 
  6 Rumbaugh, Will           M11 Unattached                         7.80   8 
  7 Osborn, Jude              M7 Unattached                         7.87   3 
  8 Morgante, Arianna         W9 Unattached                         8.07   5 
  9 Steeber, Brooklyn        W10 Unattached                         8.12   7 
 10 Peralta, Marcos           M9 Unattached                         8.12   5 
 11 Edmonds, James            M9 Unattached                         8.16   5 
 12 McGraw, Reed              M8 Unattached                         8.30   4 
 13 Peralta, Bryant           M7 Unattached                         8.40   3 
 14 Gildersleeve, leo         M7 Unattached                         8.41   3 
 15 Donnelly, Abigail        W10 Unattached                         8.51   7 
 16 Gildersleeve, Andrew     M10 Unattached                         8.53   7 
 17 Simpson, Harper           W8 Unattached                         8.60   4 
 18 Hughes, Jane              W9 Unattached                         8.61   6 
 19 Buxton, Elliya            W9 Unattached                         8.63   6 
 20 Popovich, Matthew         M8 Unattached                         8.64   4 
 21 Prins, Philip            M10 Unattached                         8.72   7 
 22 Brumberg, Chloe           W9 Unattached                         8.74   6 
 23 Husinger, Brook           W9 Unattached                         8.75   6 
 24 Powoll, Paige             W9 Unattached                         8.86   5 
 25 Buxton, Cayden           M11 Unattached                         8.98   8 
 26 Morgante, Chad            M7 Unattached                         9.02   3 
 27 Steeber, Lilah            W9 Unattached                         9.25   6 
 28 Brumberg, Logan           M7 Unattached                         9.54   3 
 29 Jackson, Su'Mia           W8 Unattached                         9.67   4 
 30 Maurer, Emma              W8 Unattached                         9.79   4 
 31 Williams, Max             M7 Unattached                         9.85   3 
 32 Jones, Trey               M5 Unattached                        10.25   2 
 33 Osborn, Willa             W4 Unattached                        10.37   2 
 34 Greene, Zachary           M8 Unattached                        10.61   4 
 35 Falso, Eddy               M7 Unattached                        10.78   3 
 36 Shadeck, Grace            W5 Unattached                        10.90   2 
 37 Hayes, Baylee             W6 Unattached                        11.12   2 
 38 Sarver, Riley             W6 Unattached                        11.53   2 
 39 Rumbaugh, Nora            W5 Unattached                        11.56   2 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter         M28 Unattached                        11.36  10 
  2 Murdock, Dan             M46 Unattached                        12.64  10 
  3 Essey, Matthew           M16 Unattached                        11.76  10 
  4 Sargent, Courtney        W24 Unattached                        11.98  10 
  5 Maurer, Joshua           M15 Unattached                        12.02   9 
  6 Reznor, Trey             M16 Unattached                        12.12   9 
  7 Fedorlee, Cameron        M15 Unattached                        12.24   9 
  8 Kelly, Zachary           M16 Unattached                        12.43   9 
  9 Frontino, James          M71 Unattached                        16.15  10 
 10 Heiland, Spencer         M17 Unattached                        12.80   9 
 11 Flitcraft, Nico          M15 Unattached                        12.82   9 
 12 Murdock, Jacob           M14 Unattached                        13.04   9 
 13 Gormont, Camden          M15 Unattached                        13.11   9 
 14 Saxe, Nolan              M14 Unattached                        13.30   7 
 15 Monz, Dea                W17 Unattached                        13.32   8 
 16 Plesakov, Lexi           W12 Unattached                        13.80   6 
 17 Sedlacek, Olivia         W15 Unattached                        14.05   8 
 18 Zukas, Bob               M77 Unattached                        19.00  10 
 19 Powoll, Emily            W13 Unattached                        14.24   7 
 20 Schroyer, Mason          M13 Unattached                        14.28   7 
 21 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh      W14 Unattached                        14.32   7 
 22 Morelli, Gabriella       W15 Unattached                        14.44   8 
 23 Grenak, Marley             W Unattached                        14.92   7 
 24 Chaffin, Jamia           W15 Unattached                        15.03   7 
 25 Burket, Jessica          W12 Unattached                        15.27   6 
 26 Morgante, Aleah          W12 Unattached                        15.45   6 
 27 Osborn, Kyle             M10 Unattached                        15.48   4 
 28 Osborn, Madison          W12 Unattached                        15.63   6 
 29 Osborn, Briella           W9 Unattached                        16.52   4 
 30 Osborn, Jude              M7 Unattached                        16.60   2 
 31 Ashcroft, Erinn          W10 Unattached                        16.87   5 
 32 Jackson, Jordan           M8 Valley Speedster                  16.91   2 
 33 Morgante, Arianna         W9 Unattached                        17.20   4 
 34 Edmonds, James            M9 Unattached                        17.27   4 
 35 Walsh, Lily              W11 Unattached                        17.50   5 
 36 Gildersleeve, leo         M7 Unattached                        17.90   2 
 37 Peralta, Bryant           M7 Unattached                        17.97   2 
 38 Donnelly, Abigail        W10 Unattached                        18.00   5 
 39 Hughes, Jane              W9 Unattached                        18.22   4 
 40 Popovich, Matthew         M8 Unattached                        18.72   3 
 41 Prins, Philip            M10 Unattached                        18.91   4 
 42 Maurer, Emma              W8 Unattached                        19.07   3 
 43 Husinger, Brook           W9 Unattached                        19.57   4 
 44 Powoll, Paige             W9 Unattached                        19.71   3 
 45 Rossell, Laila           W12 Unattached                        19.76   6 
 46 Morgante, Chad            M7 Unattached                        19.87   2 
 47 Greene, Lucas            M10 Unattached                        20.01   5 
 48 Steeber, Lilah            W9 Unattached                        20.11   3 
 49 Williams, Max             M7 Unattached                        21.37   2 
 50 Falso, Eddy               M7 Unattached                        21.85   2 
 51 Osborn, Willa             W4 Unattached                        22.90   1 
 52 Greene, Zachary           M8 Unattached                        23.00   3 
 53 Simpson, Harper           W8 Unattached                        23.27   3 
 54 Hayes, Baylee             W6 Unattached                        23.96   1 
 55 Shadeck, Grace            W5 Unattached                        24.19   1 
 56 Sarver, Riley             W6 Unattached                        24.97   1 
 57 Rumbaugh, Nora            W5 Unattached                        26.27   1 
 58 Jones, Trey               M5 Unattached                        33.89   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter         M28 Unattached                        23.00   5 
  2 Murdock, Dan             M46 Unattached                        25.65   5 
  3 Maurer, Joshua           M15 Unattached                        24.06   5 
  4 Reznor, Trey             M16 Unattached                        24.80   5 
  5 Fedorlee, Cameron        M15 Unattached                        25.13   4 
  6 Kelly, Zachary           M16 Unattached                        25.60   5 
  7 Frontino, James          M71 Unattached                        34.01   5 
  8 Heiland, Spencer         M17 Unattached                        26.22   5 
  9 Flitcraft, Nico          M15 Unattached                        26.41   4 
 10 Murdock, Jacob           M14 Unattached                        27.06   4 
 11 Saxe, Nolan              M14 Unattached                        28.35   5 
 12 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh      W14 Unattached                        30.14   3 
 13 Plesakov, Lexi           W12 Unattached                        30.21   2 
 14 Anderson, Levi           M14 Unattached                        31.16   4 
 15 Szvch, Brandon           M12 Unattached                        31.64   2 
 16 Love, Dannika            W16 Unattached                        32.21   3 
 17 Burket, Jessica          W12 Unattached                        32.64   2 
 18 Chaffin, Jamia           W15 Unattached                        33.29   3 
 19 Jackson, Jordan           M8 Valley Speedster                  35.76   1 
 20 Ashcroft, Erinn          W10 Unattached                        36.33   2 
 21 Morgante, Arianna         W9 Unattached                        37.07   2 
 22 Walsh, Lily              W11 Unattached                        37.19   2 
 23 Steeber, Brooklyn        W10 Unattached                        37.70   2 
 24 Schroll, Regan           W13 Unattached                        39.26   3 
 25 Peralta, Bryant           M7 Unattached                        39.70   1 
 26 Morgante, Chad            M7 Unattached                        44.50   1 
 27 Simpson, Harper           W8 Unattached                        45.32   1 
 28 Maurer, Emma              W8 Unattached                        52.77   1 
 29 Hayes, Baylee             W6 Unattached                        53.40   1 
 30 Shadeck, Grace            W5 Unattached                        55.99   1 
 -- Lunger, Braedin          M13 Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- Ashcroft, Elise          W13 Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- Jackson, Su'Mia           W8 Unattached                           DQ   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Joshua           M15 Unattached                        53.63   4 
  2 Reznor, Trey             M16 Unattached                        55.55   4 
  3 Kelly, Zachary           M16 Unattached                        58.13   4 
  4 Flitcraft, Dominic       M16 Unattached                        58.55   4 
  5 Gill, Jack               M15 Unattached                        59.87   5 
  6 Flitcraft, Nico          M15 Unattached                      1:00.62   4 
  7 Schroll, Gavin           M18 Unattached                      1:01.31   4 
  8 Heiland, Spencer         M17 Unattached                      1:02.32   5 
  9 Harmanos, Joseph         M16 Unattached                      1:05.28   5 
 10 Scott, Isabella          W16 Unattached                      1:09.56   3 
 11 Steeber, Sienna          W15 Unattached                      1:10.48   3 
 12 Sand, Gavin              M16 Unattached                      1:11.91   5 
 13 Wiley, Kamili            W15 Unattached                      1:12.34   3 
 14 Cooper, Harlan           M11 Unattached                      1:24.28   2 
 15 Seevers, Malley          W11 Unattached                      1:25.01   2 
 16 Ashcroft, Erinn          W10 Unattached                      1:25.19   2 
 17 Rynd, Tyler              M13 Unattached                      1:36.85   5 
 18 Williams, Max             M7 Unattached                      2:03.79   2 
 19 Greene, Zachary           M8 Unattached                      2:06.98   2 
 20 Jenny, Calvin             M9 Unattached                   8:59:18.53   1 
 21 Peralta, Marcos           M9 Unattached                   8:59:21.27   1 
 22 Osborn, Jude              M7 Unattached                   8:59:23.66   1 
 23 Peralta, Bryant           M7 Unattached                   8:59:29.63   1 
 24 Prins, Philip            M10 Unattached                   8:59:33.66   1 
 25 Jones, Trey               M5 Unattached                   8:59:54.03   1 
 26 Sarver, Riley             W6 Unattached                   9:00:00.32   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cranston, Kyle           M29 Unattached                      2:02.36   3 
  2 Lang, Nathan             M17 Unattached                      2:13.17   3 
  3 Flitcraft, Dominic       M16 Unattached                      2:14.32   3 
  4 Henderson, Keith         M57 Unattached                      2:43.29   3 
  5 Harmanos, Joseph         M16 Unattached                      2:21.35   3 
  6 Jenny, Seth              M42 Unattached                      2:33.75   3 
  7 Groce, Evan              M16 Unattached                      2:27.00   2 
  8 Gill, Jack               M15 Unattached                      2:29.01   2 
  9 Sargent, Courtney        W24 Unattached                      2:38.73   3 
 10 Doolittle, Calvin        M18 Unattached                      2:41.76   3 
 11 Ashcroft, Elise          W13 Unattached                      2:43.95   2 
 12 Jenny, Miles             M11 Unattached                      2:44.21   1 
 13 Doolittle, Erika         W14 Unattached                      2:48.03   2 
 14 Szvch, Brandon           M12 Unattached                      2:50.60   1 
 15 Kudis, Nora              W14 Unattached                      2:59.35   2 
 16 Cooper, Harlan           M11 Unattached                      3:08.82   1 
 17 Wiley, Kamili            W15 Unattached                      3:17.07   2 
 18 Schessler, Owen          M16 Unattached                      3:18.94   2 
 19 Grenak, Trey               M Unattached                      3:19.09   1 
 20 Peralta, Marcos           M9 Unattached                      3:22.17   1 
 21 Seevers, Malley          W11 Unattached                      3:22.98   1 
 22 Hughes, Jane              W9 Unattached                      3:28.18   1 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Aiden        M18 Unattached                      9:30.82  
  2 Barrich, Ethan           M18 Unattached                      9:47.37  
  3 Flitcraft, Dominic       M16 Unattached                     10:09.29  
  4 Lang, Nathan             M17 Unattached                     10:57.64  
  5 Jenny, Seth              M42 Unattached                     11:32.01  
  6 Poe, Hailey              W19 Unattached                     11:12.67  
  7 Roberts, Olivia          W18 Unattached                     11:14.24  
  8 Henderson, Keith         M57 Unattached                     13:45.65  
  9 Griffin, Brooke          W17 Unattached                     15:03.62  
 10 Allison, Konner          M17 Unattached                     16:01.13  
 11 Fluharty, Ty             M16 Unattached                     16:09.57  
 12 Gallo, Nickolas          M16 Unattached                     16:20.10  
 13 Doolittle, Calvin        M18 Unattached                     16:28.63  
 14 Gagnon, Maddie           W18 Unattached                     17:42.81  
 15 Jenny, Angie             W41 Unattached                     19:14.94  
 16 Hichs, Alaina            W16 Unattached                     18:33.30  
 17 Ferrans, Emily           W20 Unattached                     19:15.05  
 18 Sargent, Courtney        W24 Unattached                     21:39.55  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fluharty, Ty             M16 Unattached                      4:12.50   2 
  2 Wyzomirski, Dominic      M61 Unattached                      5:30.26   2 
  3 Barrich, Ethan           M18 Unattached                      4:26.95   2 
  4 Doolittle, Calvin        M18 Unattached                      4:37.54   1 
  5 Groce, Evan              M16 Unattached                      4:41.19   1 
  6 Jenny, Seth              M42 Unattached                      4:58.22   2 
  7 Harmanos, Joseph         M16 Unattached                      4:44.54   1 
  8 Mclaughlin, Aiden        M18 Unattached                      4:57.43   2 
  9 Roberts, Olivia          W18 Unattached                      5:00.00   2 
 10 Myers, Willow            W16 Unattached                      5:03.40   2 
 11 Sargent, Courtney        W24 Unattached                      5:05.57   2 
 12 Gill, Jack               M15 Unattached                      5:06.00   1 
 13 Poe, Hailey              W19 Unattached                      5:06.81   2 
 14 Lauver, Alex             M10 Unattached                      5:34.95   1 
 15 Schessler, Owen          M16 Unattached                      5:42.89   1 
 16 Scott, Isabella          W16 Unattached                      5:44.80   2 
 17 Doolittle, Erika         W14 Unattached                      5:46.74   1 
 18 Kudis, Nora              W14 Unattached                      6:21.46   1 
 19 Griffin, Brooke          W17 Unattached                      6:36.19   2 
 20 Watson, Abigail          W10 Unattached                      7:22.52   1 
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenny, Miles             M11 Unattached                      5:46.11   2 
  1 Ashcroft, Elise          W13 Unattached                      6:03.15   2 
  1 Szvch, Brandon           M12 Unattached                      6:07.93   2 
  1 Jasowak, Charlie         M11 Unattached                      6:22.10   2 
  1 Osborn, Kyle             M10 Unattached                      6:24.24   2 
  1 Leskanic, Logan          M11 Unattached                      6:27.22   2 
  1 Wells, Jack              M11 Unattached                      6:41.31   2 
  1 Jenny, Calvin             M9 Unattached                      6:50.33   2 
  1 Edmonds, James            M9 Unattached                      6:52.33   1 
  1 Gildersleeve, Andrew     M10 Unattached                      6:55.67   2 
  1 Wells, Lucy               W8 Unattached                      6:57.29   2 
  1 Gildersleeve, leo         M7 Unattached                      7:00.66   1 
  1 Hohman, Heath            M10 Unattached                      7:09.24   2 
  1 Rumbaugh, Will           M11 Unattached                      7:17.07   2 
  1 Vandegruft, Keith        M12 Unattached                      7:17.16   2 
  1 Osborn, Jude              M7 Unattached                      7:20.89   2 
  1 Gomez, Tyler              M9 Unattached                      7:25.36   2 
  1 Osborn, Madison          W12 Unattached                      7:32.03   2 
  1 Rumbaugh, Hudson          M9 Unattached                      7:36.26   2 
  1 Prins, Philip            M10 Unattached                      7:43.92   2 
  1 Buxton, Cayden           M11 Unattached                      7:44.34   2 
  1 Mayo, Ezra                M8 Unattached                      7:46.74   1 
  1 Fowler, levi             M11 Unattached                      7:48.07   2 
  1 Wells, Henry              M6 Unattached                      7:52.46   1 
  1 Reiber, Evelyn           W11 Unattached                      7:56.01   2 
  1 Osborn, Briella           W9 Unattached                      8:13.21   2 
  1 Brumberg, Chloe           W9 Unattached                      8:14.69   1 
  1 Brumberg, Logan           M7 Unattached                      8:16.77   1 
  1 Buxton, Elliya            W9 Unattached                      8:16.81   1 
  1 Buckley, Miles            M7 Unattached                      8:29.48   1 
  1 Verba, Lillian           W10 Unattached                      8:31.25   2 
  1 Buckley, Preston          M9 Unattached                      8:32.00   2 
  1 Falso, Eddy               M7 Unattached                      8:51.82   1 
  1 Cook, Lukin               M8 Unattached                      9:09.75   1 
  1 Macisaac, Dylan           W8 Unattached                      9:10.65   1 
  1 Hindman, Ruth             W8 Unattached                      9:18.32   1 
  1 Osborn, Willa             W4 Unattached                     10:29.25   1 
  1 Rumbaugh, Nora            W5 Unattached                     10:32.13   1 
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgante, Aleah          W12 Unattached                        17.52  
  1 Morgante, Arianna         W9 Unattached                        18.92  
  1 Hughes, Claire           W11 Unattached                        19.52  
 -- 4, 4                       M Unattached                           DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steeber, Sienna          W15 Unattached                        18.19   2 
  1 Close, Brooke            W16 Unattached                        18.92   2 
  1 Grenak, Marley             W Unattached                        21.69   1 
  1 Martin, Samara           W14 Unattached                        21.90   1 
  1 Schroll, Regan           W13 Unattached                        25.42   1 
  6 Lunger, Braedin          M13 Unattached                        15.99   3 
  7 Proskin, Owen            M13 Unattached                        17.16   3 
  8 Saxe, Nolan              M14 Unattached                        17.79   3 
  9 Schroyer, Mason          M13 Unattached                        20.07   3 
 10 Martin, Darius           M13 Unattached                        21.51   3 
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patton, Jacob            M21 Unattached                        15.99  
  2 Kline, Karson            M17 Unattached                        16.39  
  3 Zilka, Earnest           M20 Unattached                        25.54  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Karson            M17 Unattached                      1:03.14   2 
  2 Brewer, Corinn           W17 Valley Speedster                1:04.43   1 
  3 Brewer, James            M15 Valley Speedster                1:04.52   2 
  4 Proskin, Owen            M13 Unattached                      1:14.03   2 
  5 Brewer, Grant            M13 Valley Speedster                1:17.72   2 
 -- Morgante, Aleah          W12 Unattached                           DQ   1 
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Hayden            M16 Unattached                      6-02.00  
  2 Lightcap, Isaac          M18 Unattached                      5-08.00  
  3 Snyder, Baine            W16 Unattached                      5-00.00  
  3 Proskin, Owen            M13 Unattached                      5-00.00  
  5 Bommer, Harrison         M15 Unattached                      4-10.00  
  6 Jacob, Graham            M17 Unattached                      4-08.00  
  6 Lunger, Braedin          M13 Unattached                      4-08.00  
  8 Lacey, Ken               M67 Unattached                      4-04.00  
  9 Martin, Darius           M13 Unattached                      4-02.00  
 10 Rynd, Ally               W16 Unattached                      3-10.00  
 10 Lauver, Alex             M10 Unattached                      3-10.00  
 12 Zukas, Bob               M77 Unattached                      3-08.00  
 12 Osborn, Kyle             M10 Unattached                      3-08.00  
 12 Osborn, Madison          W12 Unattached                      3-08.00  
 12 Kline, Barry             M81 Unattached                      3-08.00  
 16 Osborn, Briella           W9 Unattached                      3-06.00  
 17 Rynd, Tyler              M13 Unattached                      3-04.00  
 18 Rumbaugh, Hudson          M9 Unattached                      3-02.00  
 19 Zuckas, Donna            W65 Unattached                      3-00.00  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarton, Derek            M31 Unattached                     15-00.00  
  2 Layton, Drew             M16 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  2 Daghestani, Islam        M20 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  4 Brewer, Corinn           W17 Valley Speedster               12-00.00  
  5 Hughes, Claire           W11 Unattached                     11-06.00  
  6 Brewer, James            M15 Valley Speedster               10-00.00  
  7 Schroll, Gavin           M18 Unattached                      9-06.00  
  7 Wenner, Dane             M15 Unattached                      9-06.00  
  7 Jacob, Graham            M17 Unattached                      9-06.00  
 10 Steeber, Sienna          W15 Unattached                      8-06.00  
 11 Methven, Alan            M13 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 11 Stucchio, Jonah          M13 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 11 Schroyer, Mason          M13 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 14 Fox, Owen                M13 Unattached                      6-00.00  
 -- Lightcap, Isaac          M18 Unattached                         FAIL  
 -- Leskanic, Logan          M11 Unattached                         FAIL  
 -- Stucchio, Jacob          M15 Unattached                         FAIL  
 -- Snyder, Baine            W16 Unattached                         FAIL  
 -- Brewer, Grant            M13 Valley Speedster                   FAIL  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Hayden            M16 Unattached                     19-11.00  
  2 Essey, Matthew           M16 Unattached                     19-09.00  
  3 Kline, Karson            M17 Unattached                     17-11.50  
  4 Fedorlee, Cameron        M15 Unattached                     17-11.00  
  5 Kemerer, Andrew          M20 Unattached                     17-09.00  
  6 Murdock, Jacob           M14 Unattached                     16-04.00  
  7 Lunger, Braedin          M13 Unattached                     15-08.00  
  8 Brewer, Corinn           W17 Valley Speedster               15-01.00  
  9 Gormont, Camden          M15 Unattached                     14-07.00  
 10 Powoll, Emily            W13 Unattached                     13-11.00  
 11 Rynd, Ally               W16 Unattached                     12-05.00  
 12 Szvch, Brandon           M12 Unattached                     12-02.00  
 13 Martin, Darius           M13 Unattached                     11-10.00  
 14 Grenak, Trey               M Unattached                     11-09.50  
 15 Fowler, levi             M11 Unattached                     11-04.00  
 16 Ashcroft, Elise          W13 Unattached                     11-03.50  
 17 Grenak, Marley             W Unattached                     11-00.50  
 18 Morgante, Aleah          W12 Unattached                     11-00.00  
 19 Jasowak, Charlie         M11 Unattached                     10-11.00  
 20 Morgante, Arianna         W9 Unattached                     10-10.00  
 21 Ashcroft, Erinn          W10 Unattached                     10-08.00  
 22 Martin, Samara           W14 Unattached                     10-01.00  
 23 Hohman, Heath            M10 Unattached                      9-11.00  
 24 Jackson, Jordan           M8 Valley Speedster                9-10.00  
 25 Gildersleeve, Andrew     M10 Unattached                      9-07.00  
 26 Prins, Philip            M10 Unattached                      9-06.00  
 27 Greene, Lucas            M10 Unattached                      9-01.00  
 28 Gomez, Tyler              M9 Unattached                      9-00.00  
 29 Jenny, Calvin             M9 Unattached                      8-11.00  
 30 Rossell, Laila           W12 Unattached                      8-10.00  
 30 Walsh, Lily              W11 Unattached                      8-10.00  
 30 Gildersleeve, leo         M7 Unattached                      8-10.00  
 33 Rumbaugh, Will           M11 Unattached                      8-09.50  
 34 Morgante, Chad            M7 Unattached                      8-05.00  
 35 Williams, Max             M7 Unattached                      8-04.00  
 36 Brumberg, Logan           M7 Unattached                      8-03.00  
 37 Brumberg, Chloe           W9 Unattached                      7-10.00  
 38 Steeber, Lilah            W9 Unattached                      7-09.50  
 39 Steeber, Brooklyn        W10 Unattached                      7-09.00  
 40 Buckley, Miles            M7 Unattached                      7-07.00  
 41 McGraw, Reed              M8 Unattached                      7-04.50  
 42 Buxton, Elliya            W9 Unattached                      7-02.00  
 43 Falso, Eddy               M7 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 44 Powoll, Paige             W9 Unattached                      6-10.00  
 45 Osborn, Willa             W4 Unattached                      6-07.00  
 45 Macisaac, Dylan           W8 Unattached                      6-07.00  
 47 Hindman, Ruth             W8 Unattached                      5-10.50  
 48 Rumbaugh, Nora            W5 Unattached                      5-10.00  
 49 Greene, Zachary           M8 Unattached                      5-05.00  
 50 Jones, Trey               M5 Unattached                      5-02.00  
 51 Vandegruft, Keith        M12 Unattached                      4-07.00  
 52 Jones, Myles              M3 Unattached                      4-04.00  
 53 Williams, Molly           W4 Unattached                      3-10.00  
 -- 1, 1                       M Unattached                           DQ  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gormont, Camden          M15 Unattached                     35-10.00  
  2 Zilka, Earnest           M20 Unattached                     32-07.00  
  3 Murdock, Jacob           M14 Unattached                     29-08.00  
  4 Wiley, Kamili            W15 Unattached                     29-06.00  
  5 Rynd, Ally               W16 Unattached                     25-08.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Thomas          M22 Unattached                       15.84m  
  2 Parker, Logan            M18 Unattached                       14.78m  
  3 Callahan, Emma           W18 Unattached                       14.05m  
  4 Rohland, Josh            M19 Unattached                       13.87m  
  5 Drotzman, Ryan           M33 Unattached                       12.96m  
  6 Styborski, John          M16 Unattached                       11.55m  
  7 Cotton, Alex             M17 Unattached                       11.51m  
  8 Ruby, Jadan              M16 Unattached                       11.26m  
  9 Patterson, Joseph        M19 Unattached                       10.91m  
 10 Coffield, Michael        M16 Unattached                       10.33m  
 11 Hunt, Madison            W15 Unattached                       10.30m  
 12 Miller, Rebekah          W16 Unattached                       10.24m  
 13 Ongley, Lane             M12 Unattached                       10.12m  
 14 Hallock, Bill            M50 Unattached                       10.09m  
 15 Ongley, Pat              M48 Unattached                        9.57m  
 16 Zilka, Earnest           M20 Unattached                        9.40m  
 17 Ross, Brayden            M14 Unattached                        9.22m  
 18 Proskin, Owen            M13 Unattached                        9.18m  
 19 Hallock, Austin          M16 Unattached                        9.03m  
 20 Birt-Scott, Triston      M18 Unattached                        8.87m  
 21 Brinling, Jim            M50 Unattached                        8.70m  
 22 McDonald, Alicia         W15 Unattached                        8.61m  
 23 Hallock, Renee           W14 Unattached                        8.40m  
 24 Keil, Madeline           W15 Unattached                        8.11m  
 25 Downing, Brianna         W19 Unattached                        7.85m  
 26 Brinling, Mallory        W16 Unattached                        7.82m  
 27 Brewer, Grant            M13 Valley Speedster                  6.74m  
 28 Zuckas, Donna            W65 Unattached                        6.51m  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Thomas          M22 Unattached                       47.99m  
  2 Reinheimer, Jena         W21 Unattached                       39.30m  
  3 Drotzman, Ryan           M33 Unattached                       39.13m  
  4 Mccray, Brandon          M22 Unattached                       37.37m  
  5 Rohland, Josh            M19 Unattached                       36.94m  
  6 Cotton, Alex             M17 Unattached                       36.28m  
  7 Coffield, Michael        M16 Unattached                       36.04m  
  8 Hallock, Austin          M16 Unattached                       35.84m  
  9 Hutchinson, Rachel       W21 Unattached                       35.00m  
 10 Jolayemi, Tiffany        W20 Unattached                       34.70m  
 11 Hallock, Bill            M50 Unattached                       33.71m  
 12 Styborski, John          M16 Unattached                       32.44m  
 13 Ongley, Pat              M48 Unattached                       30.88m  
 14 Zilka, Earnest           M20 Unattached                       29.20m  
 15 Ross, Brayden            M14 Unattached                       28.44m  
 16 McDonald, Alicia         W15 Unattached                       28.36m  
 17 Ruby, Jadan              M16 Unattached                       26.23m  
 18 Downing, Brianna         W19 Unattached                       25.50m  
 19 Berry, Zane              M21 Unattached                       25.12m  
 20 Brinling, Jim            M50 Unattached                       24.50m  
 21 Patterson, Joseph        M19 Unattached                       23.76m  
 22 Miller, Rebekah          W16 Unattached                       23.52m  
 23 Brinling, Mallory        W16 Unattached                       23.36m  
 24 Keil, Madeline           W15 Unattached                       23.10m  
 25 Hunt, Madison            W15 Unattached                       22.98m  
 26 Ongley, Lane             M12 Unattached                       22.90m  
 27 Spiker, Elmer            M16 Valley Speedster                 20.63m  
 28 Hallock, Renee           W14 Unattached                       20.55m  
 29 Strub, Nate              M14 Unattached                       17.69m  
 30 Birt-Scott, Triston      M18 Unattached                       15.48m  
 31 Brewer, Grant            M13 Valley Speedster                 15.39m  
 32 Zuckas, Donna            W65 Unattached                       15.31m  
 33 Brewer, James            M15 Valley Speedster                 15.07m  
 34 Sand, Gunnar             M14 Unattached                       14.96m  
 35 Amodei, Ella             W14 Unattached                       12.12m  
 36 Shadeck, Grace            W5 Unattached                        7.03m  
 37 Shadeck, Eliana           W3 Unattached                        3.15m  
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Colton         M17 Unattached                       45.10m  
  2 Mccray, Brandon          M22 Unattached                       43.90m  
  3 Reinheimer, Jena         W21 Unattached                       43.80m  
  4 Rohland, Josh            M19 Unattached                       42.18m  
  5 Hutchinson, Rachel       W21 Unattached                       41.88m  
  6 Styborski, John          M16 Unattached                       39.29m  
  7 Jolayemi, Tiffany        W20 Unattached                       35.83m  
  8 Brumberg, Logan           M7 Unattached                       32.31m  
  9 Zilka, Earnest           M20 Unattached                       31.62m  
 10 Hallock, Bill            M50 Unattached                       29.80m  
 11 Patterson, Joseph        M19 Unattached                       29.30m  
 12 Pauli, James             M78 Unattached                       22.16m  
 13 Freund, Bob              M65 Unattached                       18.55m  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patton, Jacob            M21 Unattached                       42.28m  
  2 Zukas, Bob               M77 Unattached                       29.82m  
  3 Downing, Brianna         W19 Unattached                       26.70m  
  4 Brinling, Jim            M50 Unattached                       26.03m  
  5 Brewer, Grant            M13 Valley Speedster                 25.90m  
  6 Strub, Nate              M14 Unattached                       25.67m  
  7 Brewer, Corinn           W17 Valley Speedster                 25.62m  
  8 Fowler, levi             M11 Unattached                       25.51m  
  9 Jasowak, Charlie         M11 Unattached                       24.52m  
 10 Zuckas, Donna            W65 Unattached                       19.29m  
 11 Jenny, Miles             M11 Unattached                       17.14m  
 12 Calabrese, Giulia        W11 Unattached                       15.93m  
 13 Lauver, Aaron             M7 Unattached                        9.70m  
 14 Hayes, Baylee             W6 Unattached                        4.50m  
 15 Shadeck, Grace            W5 Unattached                        3.97m