TFCAGP D1 Meet #3
RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 12/21/2008
TFCAGP D1 Meet #3 - 12/20/2008
, ,
Varsity Boys 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Points
=====================================================================
1 Amin, Elijah Cheltenham 7.55 10
2 Colvin, Mike Council Rock South 7.58 8
3 Swain, Devaugh Chester 7.58 6
4 Allen, Keegan Northeast 7.59 5
5 Thomas, Travis Harry S. Truman 7.60 4
6 Burgess, Everett Cardinal O'Hara 7.61 3
7 Roberts, Joe Penn Wood 7.75 2
8 Hessenius, Ryan North Penn 7.76 1
9 Christie, Josh Abington 7.77 --
10 Brooks, Sean LaSalle College HS 7.81 --
11 Towah, Eddie Upper Darby 7.82 --
12 Pike, Pat Pennridge 7.90 --
13 Worton, Curtis Father Judge 7.95 --
14 Portuck, Sam Souderton 8.03 --
15 Greger, Brian Coatesville 8.06 --
16 Coleman, Dan Neshaminy 8.15 --
17 Goodman, Brandon Upper Dublin 8.32 --
18 Tabb, Kevin Central Bucks East 8.33 --
19 Jordan, Josh Central Bucks West 8.47 --
20 Berk, Jordan Council Rock North 8.48 --
21 Carter, James Saint Joseph's Prep 8.51 --
22 Clendaniel, Zack Wlliam Tennent 8.60 --
23 Patel, Dip Bensalem 8.94 --
24 Stewart, Jordan Downingtown East 9.18 --
Varsity Boys 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Swain, Devaugh Chester 7.34 10
2 Colvin, Mike Council Rock South 7.44 8
3 Allen, Keegan Northeast 7.44 6
4 Thomas, Travis Harry S. Truman 7.54 5
5 Burgess, Everett Cardinal O'Hara 7.64 4
6 Amin, Elijah Cheltenham 7.74 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Brundigle, Eric Northeast 23.27 10
2 Rone, Mikal Cardinal O'Hara 23.84 8
3 Womack, Kyle Penn Wood 24.35 6
4 Ford, Ryan Hatboro Horsham 24.56 5
5 Ruiz, Eddie Wlliam Tennent 24.58 4
6 Lecato, Eric Coatesville 24.78 3
7 Knuckles, Robert Central Bucks South 24.98 2
8 Andeson, Spencer Saint Joseph's Prep 25.35 1
9 Cravaello, Mike Monsignor Bonner 25.38 --
10 Sliwinski, Jim Council Rock South 25.53 --
11 Watson, Phil LaSalle College HS 25.98 --
12 Craig, Kevin Council Rock North 26.18 --
13 Faust, Tywan Chester 26.43 --
14 Pyfer, mark Upper Dublin 26.50 --
15 Mondanado, Brian North Penn 26.92 --
16 Batum, Alex Abington 27.46 --
17 Mayfield, Gavin Central Bucks West 28.36 --
18 Santana, Giovanna Father Judge 28.41 --
19 Diaz, Caleb Souderton 29.34 --
20 Chapman, Derrick Plymouth Whitemarsh 29.37 --
21 Patel, Bhavi Bensalem 32.58 --
22 Chang, Woo Downingtown East 32.68 --
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Betts, Will Conestoga 53.40 10
2 Dwight, Jermaine Cheltenham 53.60 8
3 Washington, Wayland Coatesville 54.02 6
4 Monteith, Pat LaSalle College HS 54.82 5
5 Smith, Darrius Penn Wood 55.60 4
6 Siddique, Abu North Penn 55.86 3
7 Dougherty, Tyler Central Bucks South 56.00 2
8 Koher, Kyle Abington 57.08 1
9 Templin, Zach Downingtown West 57.75 --
10 Conroy, Eddie Monsignor Bonner 58.14 --
11 Caravarro, Christian Cardinal O'Hara 58.23 --
12 Hathaway, Matthew Council Rock North 58.60 --
13 Smith, Randall Chester 59.02 --
14 Finry, Tucker Central 59.06 --
15 Smith, Ben Central Bucks West 59.24 --
16 Moore, Dan Downingtown East 59.63 --
17 Maignan, Rige Northeast 59.79 --
18 Paul, James Upper Dublin 60.11 --
19 Water, Dennis Council Rock South 60.11 --
20 Heintz, Jon Central Bucks East 60.63 --
21 Calkins, C Neshaminy 61.99 --
22 Peterman, Matthew Boyertown 65.07 --
23 Sawyer, Colin Saint Joseph's Prep 65.80 --
24 Luciano, Jake Upper Darby 68.17 --
25 MacNamee, Pete Pennridge 70.46 --
26 Richard, Mark Hatboro Horsham 72.96 --
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 King, John Upper Darby 2:02.58 10
2 Kohl, Justin North Penn 2:04.63 8
3 Cartlett, Bill Pennridge 2:04.65 6
4 Hennessy, Kieran Archbishop Ryan 2:04.88 5
5 Gallagher, R Neshaminy 2:06.29 4
6 Portock, Jake Souderton 2:07.99 3
7 Cangrafh, Bobby Abington 2:09.52 2
8 Reilly, Jack Saint Joseph's Prep 2:09.66 1
9 Keifer, Caleb Boyertown 2:09.68 --
10 Pieri, Rick Central Bucks South 2:10.27 --
11 Quinn, Shawn LaSalle College HS 2:10.52 --
12 DeStalfo, Kevin Downingtown East 2:10.96 --
13 Coleman, Chris Cheltenham 2:11.43 --
14 Starkey, Tyler Central Bucks East 2:13.43 --
15 Burton, Lateuf Chester 2:14.95 --
16 Dupree, Tom Chester 2:14.95 --
17 McMillan, Khalil Bensalem 2:16.18 --
18 Jones, Wyatt Central Bucks West 2:16.28 --
19 Wright, Robert Penn Wood 2:17.16 --
20 Myers, Aarron Conestoga 2:18.64 --
21 McDermitt, Clay Monsignor Bonner 2:24.50 --
22 Dinny, Shawn Council Rock South 2:27.19 --
23 Brown, Ed Upper Dublin 2:28.60 --
24 Cahill, Jim Hatboro Horsham 2:28.79 --
25 Kilcullen, Tim Wlliam Tennent 2:35.54 --
26 Schwartz, Bobby Cardinal O'Hara 2:37.13 --
27 Ising, Matt Coatesville 2:52.94 --
28 Smith, Sam Northeast 3:12.60 --
Varsity Boys One Mile Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Lorenzo, Matt Upper Dublin 4:34.65 10
2 Knouse, Ryan Pennridge 4:38.77 8
3 Cline, Steve Downingtown East 4:40.73 6
4 Wallace, Danny Council Rock North 4:40.97 5
5 Zachariah, Jaisan Bensalem 4:43.50 4
6 Trainer, Thomas LaSalle College HS 4:45.49 3
7 Brailiou, Dimitrie Cheltenham 4:49.31 2
8 Sheller, Ricky Cardinal O'Hara 4:53.64 1
9 Schowoble, Brian Abington 4:53.75 --
10 Radzinski, Christian Neshaminy 4:56.70 --
11 Rodriquez, Adam Conestoga 4:59.40 --
12 Simpson, Connor Wlliam Tennent 4:59.60 --
13 Gierfield, Sam Council Rock South 5:01.60 --
14 Bernardo, Andrew Central Bucks South 5:02.74 --
15 Dellbuono, Alex North Penn 5:07.91 --
16 Kelly, Fran Saint Joseph's Prep 5:08.29 --
17 Sorbicki, Chris Coatesville 5:09.54 --
18 Smart, John Father Judge 5:11.98 --
19 Nitz, Andrew Upper Darby 5:11.98 --
20 Williams, John Harry S. Truman 5:14.05 --
21 Gode, John Souderton 5:15.08 --
22 Gentram, Erik Hatboro Horsham 5:15.82 --
23 Oqlodode, Odvsage Penn Wood 5:37.50 --
24 Stanford, Michael Northeast 5:40.74 --
25 Manna, Nick Boyertown 5:47.54 --
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Campbell, Chris Council Rock North 9:17.95 10
2 Rosato, Chris Coatesville 9:20.04 8
3 Noble, Donnie Souderton 9:20.44 6
4 Stortz, Sam Upper Dublin 9:24.56 5
5 Kuntzman, Brian North Penn 9:33.28 4
6 Haines, Tim Neshaminy 9:35.22 3
7 Heck, Pat LaSalle College HS 9:39.66 2
8 Greger, Austin Council Rock South 9:40.31 1
9 Chung, Matt Saint Joseph's Prep 9:43.88 --
10 Cirachitti, Alex Wlliam Tennent 9:55.04 --
11 Krawzyk, Joe Bensalem 9:55.81 --
12 Ferguson, James Conestoga 9:55.82 --
13 Faucette, Briggs Pennridge 10:02.34 --
14 Rothman, Ezra Cheltenham 10:06.54 --
15 Hynson, Garrett Central Bucks East 10:07.66 --
16 Teshome, Ephrem Upper Darby 10:23.64 --
17 McAndres, Kenny Cardinal O'Hara 10:26.64 --
18 White, Ryan Downingtown East 10:32.94 --
19 Leighton, Nick Council Rock South 11:01.94 --
20 Quiroz, Jose Abington 11:21.94 --
Varsity Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Fram, Stu Council Rock North 8.86 10
2 Stokes, Je'Ron Northeast 8.95 8
3 Greene, Fatorna Neshaminy 9.01 6
4 Futch, Eric Penn Wood 9.13 5
5 Caornish, Siddiq Central 9.18 4
6 Eversole, Tim Pennridge 9.28 3
7 Dowds, Andrew LaSalle College HS 9.28 2
8 Samoura, Laye Coatesville 9.38 1
9 DeSanto, Andrew Archbishop Ryan 9.54 --
10 Nikoi, Neo Upper Darby 10.20 --
11 Gonzalez, David Harry S. Truman 10.26 --
12 Alfred, Harold Cheltenham 10.28 --
13 Raguz, Kyle Central Bucks South 10.38 --
14 Tyksnski, Dillon Central Bucks West 10.48 --
15 Johnson, Jason Cardinal O'Hara 10.80 --
16 Lowenstern, Josh Upper Dublin 10.81 --
17 Lynch, Tim Souderton 10.98 --
18 Robin, Quinton Central Bucks East 11.46 --
19 Flaig, Matt Downingtown East 11.50 --
20 Pearce, Chris Father Judge 11.73 --
21 Rolon, Jordan North Penn 12.62 --
22 Carsillo, Vince Bensalem 13.25 --
Varsity Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Stokes, Je'Ron Northeast 8.66 10
2 Fram, Stu Council Rock North 8.74 8
3 Eversole, Tim Pennridge 8.92 6
4 Greene, Fatorna Neshaminy 8.93 5
5 Caornish, Siddiq Central 9.13 4
6 Futch, Eric Penn Wood 9.28 3
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Neshaminy 1:37.35 10
2 Wlliam Tennent 1:38.33 8
3 Upper Darby 1:38.35 6
4 Central Bucks West 1:38.74 5
5 Abington 1:39.24 4
6 Upper Dublin 1:39.64 3
7 Central Bucks South 1:39.75 2
8 Central Bucks East 1:40.32 1
9 Quakertown 1:40.65 --
10 Cardinal O'Hara 1:41.85 --
11 Souderton 1:42.82 --
12 Council Rock South 1:43.03 --
13 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:43.36 --
14 Cheltenham 1:43.49 --
15 North Penn 1:44.16 --
16 Conestoga 1:44.62 --
17 Monsignor Bonner 1:46.59 --
18 Hatboro Horsham 1:47.64 --
19 Penn Wood 1:47.91 --
20 Harry S. Truman 1:50.94 --
21 Boyertown 1:51.11 --
22 Archbishop Ryan 1:52.37 --
23 Bensalem 1:54.06 --
24 Downingtown West 1:54.44 --
25 Council Rock North 1:55.69 --
26 Pennridge 2:02.27 --
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Conestoga 3:31.63 10
2 Upper Dublin 3:32.41 8
3 Downingtown East 3:37.25 6
4 Chester 3:38.69 5
5 Archbishop Ryan 3:39.81 4
6 Pennridge 3:40.05 3
7 Upper Darby 3:41.08 2
8 Downingtown West 3:43.02 1
9 Central Bucks West 3:43.29 --
10 Hatboro Horsham 3:47.28 --
11 Cheltenham 3:50.03 --
12 Father Judge 3:53.10 --
13 Neshaminy 3:53.55 --
14 Coatesville 3:53.67 --
15 North Penn 3:54.40 --
16 LaSalle College HS 3:55.14 --
17 Saint Joseph's Prep 3:55.57 --
18 Central Bucks East 3:59.61 --
19 Monsignor Bonner 4:00.27 --
20 Penn Wood 4:08.17 --
21 Abington 4:09.65 --
22 Council Rock North 4:16.46 --
23 Boyertown 4:18.43 --
24 Souderton 4:24.50 --
25 Cardinal O'Hara 4:28.21 --
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Central Bucks South 8:18.16 10
2 LaSalle College HS 8:24.71 8
3 Hatboro Horsham 8:27.52 6
4 Upper Dublin 8:45.68 5
5 Monsignor Bonner 8:50.81 4
6 Downingtown West 8:53.91 3
7 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8:56.10 2
8 North Penn 9:03.42 1
9 Downingtown East 9:17.09 --
10 Father Judge 9:17.64 --
11 Abington 9:17.80 --
12 Saint Joseph's Prep 9:26.51 --
13 Cardinal O'Hara 9:26.86 --
14 Quakertown 9:27.44 --
15 Council Rock South 9:30.94 --
16 Council Rock North 9:32.64 --
17 Harry S. Truman 9:34.34 --
18 Neshaminy 9:34.91 --
19 Archbishop Ryan 9:44.03 --
20 Cheltenham 9:47.62 --
21 Conestoga 9:47.72 --
22 Central Bucks West 9:48.44 --
23 Upper Darby 9:48.71 --
24 Souderton 9:51.80 --
25 Pennridge 10:17.99 --
26 Central Bucks East 10:30.92 --
27 Bensalem 10:33.91 --
Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Saint Joseph's Prep 11:00.32 10
2 North Penn 11:02.92 8
3 Abington 11:11.35 6
4 Bensalem 11:21.96 5
5 LaSalle College HS 11:35.12 4
6 Boyertown 11:39.06 3
7 Hatboro Horsham 11:41.37 2
8 Upper Dublin 11:43.38 1
9 Coatesville 11:51.93 --
10 Neshaminy 11:53.15 --
11 Upper Darby 11:53.52 --
12 Pennridge 11:54.41 --
13 Central Bucks East 12:00.23 --
14 Cardinal O'Hara 12:07.57 --
15 Central Bucks South 12:12.41 --
16 Father Judge 12:13.23 --
17 Council Rock North 12:17.44 --
18 Wlliam Tennent 12:21.41 --
19 Northeast 12:21.96 --
20 Central 12:27.71 --
21 Council Rock South 12:33.14 --
22 Downingtown West 12:38.61 --
23 Downingtown East 13:24.23 --
24 Archbishop Ryan 13:36.44 --
25 Souderton 13:36.99 --
26 Penn Wood 13:47.51 --
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Gentry, Sean North Penn 22' 3 10
2 Patrick, Ryan LaSalle College HS 20' 8.75 8
3 Eister, Steven Pennridge 20' 7.75 6
4 Gilson, Brett Council Rock South 20' 4.5 5
5 Watson, Keith Cheltenham 20' 3.5 4
6 Coleman, Mick Wlliam Tennent 19' 6.75 3
7 Valentine, Jordan Conestoga 19' 4 2
8 James, Brendan Souderton 18' 2.5 1
9 Kwon, Soon Central Bucks South 18' 2.5 --
10 Haggio, Brian Upper Dublin 17' 2.5 --
11 Mitchell, Mike Abington 17' 2 --
12 Perepiczka, Bobby Council Rock North 17' 0 --
13 Opperman, Shane Central Bucks West 16' 10.5 --
14 Nordo, Joe Father Judge 16' 0.75 --
15 Taroff, Troy Hatboro Horsham 15' 8 --
16 Cothran, Collin Northeast 15' 11.75 --
17 Young, Joe Harry S. Truman 13' 11.5 --
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Thomas, Omar Coatesville 46' 5.5 10
2 Alford, McHenley Cheltenham 45' 11.75 8
3 Terry, matt Downingtown East 43' 1.25 6
4 Cantwell, John Council Rock South 41' 7 5
5 Wallace, Chris North Penn 41' 1.25 4
6 Henderson, Michael Harry S. Truman 39' 9.5 3
7 Kottamasu, Pavan Wlliam Tennent 39' 7.5 2
8 Yacine, Zerdoum Central Bucks South 39' 3 1
9 Dia, Justin Council Rock North 37' 0.25 --
10 Bonner, Anthony Central 36' 10.5 --
11 Kim, James Central Bucks East 36' 6 --
12 Litz, Brian Archbishop Ryan 35' 8 --
13 Ferguson, Rashee Penn Wood 35' 4 --
14 Lebesco, CJ Bensalem 34' 5.5 --
15 Brong, Zach Souderton 33' 11.25 --
Varsity Boys High Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Middleton, Cameron Coatesville 6' 0 10
2 Letts, John Central Bucks West 5' 10 8
3 Caporiccio, Kevin Council Rock South 5' 8 6
4 Flanigan, Andrew North Penn 5' 6 5
5 Decena, Bernadain Archbishop Ryan 5' 3 tie 4
6 Berry, Skyler Council Rock North 5' 3 tie 3
7 Fasy, Shane Quakertown 5' 3 2
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Krieg, Phil Upper Dublin 13' 0 10
2 Weiss, James Quakertown 12' 6 8
3 Burns, Pete Wlliam Tennent 12' 0 6
4 Dougherty, Chris Saint Joseph's Prep 12' 0 5
5 McCullough, John North Penn 12' 0 4
6 Quizan-Singer, Ryan Council Rock South 11' 6 3
7 Delaney, Jim Father Judge 10' 6 2
8 Lamm, Alex Council Rock North 9' 6 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Nelson, Chris Conestoga 48' 1 10
2 Pael, Hale Cheltenham 47' 5 8
3 Naylom, Bill Council Rock North 44' 10.75 6
4 Lane, Anthony Council Rock South 43' 6 5
5 Trammell, Keith Coatesville 42' 5 4
6 Crespo, Luis Father Judge 42' 11.5 3
7 Wenckwicz, Dan Neshaminy 40' 10.5 2
8 Gavin, Dylan LaSalle College HS 40' 8.5 1
9 Peterson, Isaac Northeast 40' 5.5 --
10 Wilks, Chaz Cardinal O'Hara 39' 0.5 --
11 Clark, Tim Abington 38' 3.5 --
12 Flores, Chris Upper Darby 37' 5.25 --
13 Traynor, James Wlliam Tennent 36' 7.5 --
14 Kircher, Brian Pennridge 35' 9.5 --
15 Goldsborough, Jo Chester 35' 8.5 --
16 Earp-Pitkins, Chris Harry S. Truman 35' 4.25 --
17 Gannon, Keryn Downingtown East 35' 11 --
18 Rapkin, Cole Upper Dublin 35' 1 --
19 DiPasquale, Bobby Central Bucks South 34' 11.25 --
20 Koller, Josh Central Bucks East 34' 7.5 --
21 Vitello, Carson Plymouth Whitemarsh 32' 9 --
22 Fowler, Tim North Penn 32' 4.75 --
23 Gambone, Adam Souderton 29' 5.5 --
24 Smith, Justin Central Bucks West 28' 0.5 --
25 Tenuto, Jon Bensalem 25' 3 --