Saint Joseph's Prep Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.69 | SB | Dan Casey | 17th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.77 | SB | Alex Littleton | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | SB | James Farag | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.01 | SB | Spencer Anderson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:00.97 | SB | Clint Barber | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.61 | SB | John Castillo | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.10 | SB | Terence Murphy | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:30.06 | SB | Chris O'Sullivan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:00.15 | SB | Francis Kelly | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:16.04 | SB | John Pickhaver | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9:47.70 | SB | Matt Chung | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.02 | SB | Biendhy Tity | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.18 | SB | Biendhy Tity | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.16 | SB | Steve Balmer | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.75 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.34 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:20.42 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:23.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Biendhy Tity | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Eric Burton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | SB | Ryan Judy | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-11 | SB | James Farag | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | SB | Biendhy Tity | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-0 | SB | Eric Burton | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Chris Dougherty | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12-0 | SB | Mike Iannacone | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Tom Warren | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8 | SB | Sean Branton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |