Full

 Men 5000m 
================================================================================================
Pl     Name                         Yr   Team                          Pace      Time      Score
================================================================================================
1      Browning, Izaiha             FR   Wheeling                      5:12      16:12       1
2      Syvertson, Easton            SR   Franciscan (Ohio              5:20      16:37       2
3      Whipkey, Joseph              FR   Grove City                    5:23      16:45       3
4      Somora, Joe                  SO   Westminster (Pa               5:29      17:04       4
5      Anderson, CJ                 FR   Wheeling University           5:31      17:09       5
6      Fabian, Carlo                NA   Franciscan Coach              5:36      17:25       
7      McNeil, Tim                  NA   Westminster Coach             5:36      17:27       
8      Kay, Aidan                   JR   Franciscan (Ohio              5:38      17:31       6
9      Trosdal, Einar               SR   Grove City                    5:38      17:31       7
10     Weiner, Bergen               JR   Grove City                    5:39      17:35       8
11     Kraus, Nathan                SR   Westminster (Pa               5:39      17:36       9
12     Mady, Nicolas                SO   Grove City                    5:40      17:39       10
13     Herman, Will                 FR   Grove City                    5:41      17:40       11
14     Steiger, Nathan              SO   Grove City                    5:42      17:44       12
15     Hay, Matthew                 SR   Grove City                    5:42      17:45       13
16     Hill, Joe                    FR   Westminster (Pa               5:46      17:57       14
17     Rohde, Joe                   FR   Franciscan (Ohio              5:48      18:02       15
18     Jackson, Ian                 JR   Westminster (Pa               5:51      18:11       16
19     Ryan, Noah                   FR   Franciscan (Ohio              5:54      18:21       17
20     Harsh, Caden                 SO   Westminster (Pa               5:58      18:35       18
21     Wilt, Blake                  SO   Westminster (Pa               6:03      18:50       19
22     Lucas, Ryan                  SO   Wheeling University           6:07      19:03       20
23     Armstrong, Ryan              SO   Westminster (Pa               6:08      19:06       21
24     Stewart, Tyler               SR   Wheeling                      6:10      19:12       22
25     Graham, Jordan               FR   Wheeling                      6:11      19:14       23
26     Langley, Francis             SR   Franciscan (Ohio              6:14      19:24       24
27     Dorst, Wesley                SO   Grove City                    6:18      19:37       
28     Mueller, Josef               FR   Grove City                    6:23      19:51       
29     Kane, Matt                   FR   Westminster (Pa               6:37      20:34       
 
Women 5000m  
================================================================================================
Pl     Name                         Yr   Team                          Pace      Time      Score
================================================================================================
1      Cunningham, Sadie            JR   Westminster (Pa               6:30      20:12       
2      Post, Alaina                 JR   Grove City                    6:31      20:18       1
3      Stiansen, Alayna             FR   Grove City                    6:45      21:01       2
4      Williams, Virginia           FR   Grove City                    6:46      21:02       3
5      Carbone, Eva                 SO   Grove City                    6:50      21:17       4
6      Crow, Lily                   FR   Grove City                    6:56      21:35       5
7      Somora, Kelly                SR   Westminster (Pa               6:58      21:41       
8      Hanchosky, April             SO   Grove City                    6:59      21:44       6
9      Lorentz, Sydney              SR   Franciscan (Ohio              7:00      21:47       7
10     Smith, Taylor                JR   Franciscan (Ohio              7:04      21:58       8
11     Gehman, Abigail              FR   Grove City                    7:07      22:07       9
12     Wear, Beatrice               FR   Franciscan (Ohio              7:08      22:11       10
13     Sommers, Katie               JR   Franciscan (Ohio              7:10      22:19       11
14     Gontis, Maria                SO   Franciscan (Ohio              7:14      22:30       12
15     Zammataro, Madison           SO   Grove City                    7:23      22:59       
16     Stoll, Emily                 FR   Grove City                    7:28      23:13       
17     Kelly, Brigid                SR   Franciscan (Ohio              7:56      24:41       13
18     Tomana, Sophia               FR   Wheeling                      8:08      25:19       14
19     Fodor, Caroline              JR   Wheeling                      8:09      25:20       15
20     Anderson, Savanaugh          SO   Wheeling                      8:09      25:20       16
21     Trammel, Susan               SR   Wheeling                      8:23      26:06       17
22     Salas, Liz                   JR   Wheeling                      11:48     36:41       18