Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.27 |
|
Haley Sypniewski
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
14.39 |
|
Kamryn Kotzo
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
14.82 |
|
Tori Lindemuth
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
14.82 |
|
Abby Klokis
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
15.21 |
|
Sydney Reed
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.82 |
|
Mia Chapman
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
29.40 |
|
Haley Sypniewski
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
29.81 |
SB |
Kamryn Kotzo
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
30.29 |
|
Abby Klokis
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
31.46 |
|
Tori Lindemuth
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:06.16 |
|
Mia Chapman
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:09.66 |
|
Ava Chapman
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:10.36 |
|
Isabella Trujillo
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:12.29 |
|
Kamryn Kotzo
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:14.72 |
|
Tori Lindemuth
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:18.24 |
|
Kaiden Chikotas
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:20.56 |
|
Ava Carnuccio
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
800 Meter Run |
3:08.69 |
|
Ava Chapman
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3:14.89 |
|
Alexa Nowroski
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3:16.26 |
SB |
Lilly Mowery
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:36.21 |
|
Molly Petrucci
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
7:04.24 |
SB |
Alexa Nowroski
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3200 Meter Run |
15:02.60 |
|
Leah Shedleski
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.04 |
|
Jenna Pizzoli
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
19.77 |
|
Ella O'Neill
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
23.35 |
|
Nahtyah Russell-King
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.42 |
SB |
Ella O'Neill
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:00.31 |
|
Nahtyah Russell-King
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:03.48 |
|
Karli Berkoski
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
56.79 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:41.84 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:24.09 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
|
Chloe Rishel
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3-10 |
SB |
Nahtyah Russell-King
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3-10 |
|
Anna Keer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Long Jump |
15-2 |
|
Jenna Pizzoli
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
15-2 |
|
Charity Vellner
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12-11 |
|
Sydney Reed
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12-9 |
|
Lexi Kane
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12-5 |
|
Chloe Rishel
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
11-7 |
|
Karli Berkoski
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
8-6 |
|
Kaiden Chikotas
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Triple Jump |
30-7 |
|
Jenna Pizzoli
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
30-4 |
|
Charity Vellner
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
27-11 |
|
Sydney Reed
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
27-9 |
|
Leah Shedleski
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
24-1 |
|
Anna Keer
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Pole Vault |
7-6 |
|
Charity Vellner
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
6-0 |
|
Lexi Kane
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Discus |
96-4 |
|
Alyssa Reisinger
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
93-1 |
|
Avery Dowkus
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
78-1 |
|
Liv Kopitsky
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
65-11 |
|
Brynn Evert
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
62-6.5 |
|
Sarah Sosky
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
43-10.5 |
|
Alexys O'donnell
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
40-3 |
|
Shannell Smalls
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Javelin |
101-0.5 |
|
Avery Dowkus
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
85-1 |
|
Ella O'Neill
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
65-8 |
SB |
Anna Keer
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
59-4.5 |
|
Abby Klokis
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
49-9 |
|
Ava Carnuccio
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
47-8 |
|
Shannell Smalls
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Shot Put |
38-10 |
|
Avery Dowkus
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
31-5.75 |
|
Liv Kopitsky
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
29-7.5 |
SB |
Alyssa Reisinger
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
29-0 |
|
Brynn Evert
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
18-9 |
|
Sarah Sosky
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
18-7.75 |
|
Alexys O'donnell
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
16-9 |
|
Shannell Smalls
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.52 |
|
Xavier Diaz
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
11.70 |
|
Garrett Varano
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
11.94 |
|
Cole Spears
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12.40 |
|
Jacob Zarski
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12.51 |
|
Robert Watkins
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
13.46 |
|
Liam Bradley
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.42 |
|
Xavier Diaz
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
24.23 |
|
Cole Spears
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
25.41 |
|
Andrew Lukoskie
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
25.53 |
SB |
Robert Watkins
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
26.68 |
|
Thomas Davitt
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.12 |
|
Pedro Feliciano
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
59.12 |
|
Andrew Lukoskie
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:02.10 |
|
Matt Balichik
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:13.03 |
|
Josef Kemper
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1:18.37 |
SB |
Liam Barry
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
800 Meter Run |
2:16.14 |
|
Kris Kalbarchick
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
2:28.43 |
|
Ben Miller
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
2:30.46 |
|
Tait Adams
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:57.54 |
|
Kris Kalbarchick
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
5:31.69 |
|
Caleb Gensemer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
5:48.64 |
|
Ben Miller
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
5:59.79 |
|
Tait Adams
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
6:51.08 |
|
Zack Zerbe
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
6:55.66 |
|
Jackson Gensemer
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:54.70 |
|
Caleb Gensemer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
15:24.54 |
|
Jackson Gensemer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
15:48.31 |
|
Zack Zerbe
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.44 |
|
Thomas Davitt
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
19.94 |
|
Andrew Nguyen
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.12 |
|
Thomas Davitt
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
49.37 |
|
Andrew Nguyen
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
52.34 |
|
Jacob Zarski
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.05 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:58.25 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:55.30 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Hobi Forti
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
4-8 |
|
Matt Balichik
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Long Jump |
19-8 |
|
Garrett Varano
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
19-5 |
|
Cole Spears
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
18-10 |
SB |
Xavier Diaz
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
17-11 |
|
Andrew Wasilewski
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
17-7 |
|
Hobi Forti
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
16-8 |
|
Chase Balichik
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
16-2.5 |
|
Matthew Scicchitano
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
14-6 |
SB |
Matt Balichik
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
12-10 |
|
Liam Barry
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Triple Jump |
39-1 |
|
Pedro Feliciano
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
38-7 |
|
Michael Farronato
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
36-4 |
|
Hobi Forti
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
35-5 |
|
Andrew Wasilewski
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
33-5 |
SB |
Matt Balichik
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
|
Garrett Varano
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
9-0 |
|
Chase Balichik
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
8-0 |
|
Robert Watkins
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
8-0 |
|
Ben Miller
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Discus |
118-4 |
|
Michael Farronato
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
110-3 |
|
Mike Keer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
103-0 |
|
Matt Kelley
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
84-2 |
|
Kelin Geary
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
80-9.5 |
|
Ryan Weidner
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Javelin |
158-9 |
|
Michael Farronato
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
136-3 |
|
Kelin Geary
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
110-9 |
|
Andrew Lukoskie
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
100-11 |
|
Jacob Zarski
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
98-8.5 |
|
Liam Bradley
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
85-1 |
|
Andrew Nguyen
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
Shot Put |
44-3 |
|
Matt Kelley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
43-7 |
|
Mike Keer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
38-2 |
|
Kelin Geary
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|
34-7.5 |
|
Ryan Weidner
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel Area
|