St. Helena CYO Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | Cecilia Esbensen | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Results | |
14.60 | Cecilia Esbensen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.99 | Carly Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.15 | Carly Mack | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.41 | SB | Olivia Esbensen | 8th | Prelims H3 | Results |
15.47 | Casey Mack | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.54 | Casey Mack | 6th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
16.03 | Avery McNiven | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.05 | SB | Courtney Gallagher | 12th | Prelims H5 | Results |
16.26 | Tatum Esbensen | 6th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
16.41 | Tatum Esbensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.80 | Payton Morasco | 8th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
17.33 | Irene Masucci | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17.77 | Madison Thomson | 9th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
17.84 | Ava Downey | 12th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
18.64 | SB | Sophia Morrisey | 21st | Prelims H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.85 | SB | Avery McNiven | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.32 | SB | Payton Morasco | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
37.94 | Ava Downey | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38.21 | Madison Thomson | 6th | Finals H4 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.64 | SB | Josephine Sabo | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:36.38 | Ava Downey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.30 | SB | Olivia Esbensen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
3:17.36 | Casey Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.83 | Cecilia Esbensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:56.73 | Carly Mack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:17.02 | SB | Tatum Esbensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.39 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:10.58 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Cecilia Esbensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | SB | Carly Mack | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12-4.5 | SB | Casey Mack | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-1.5 | Payton Morasco | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-7.5 | Josephine Sabo | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-10.5 | SB | Sophia Morrisey | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9.5 | SB | Courtney Gallagher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-10.5 | Irene Masucci | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | SB | Ryan Phifer | 5th | Prelims H2 | Results |
16.82 | SB | Liam Dehner | 8th | Prelims H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | Ryan Phifer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.73 | Liam Dehner | 4th | Finals H4 | Results | |
36.95 | Domenic Pedicino | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.90 | SB | Ryan Phifer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:24.71 | Domenic Pedicino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:25.60 | Dylan Zapalac | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:27.25 | Liam Dehner | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:34.78 | SB | Thomas McKeown | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:41.59 | Thomas McKeown | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:04.19 | Dylan Zapalac | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Ryan Phifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | Aiden Rose | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-8 | Thomas McKeown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |