SOL National Conference Championships 2022

Buckingham, PA
Timing/Results RUN.TF, LLC

Souderton Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.85 Ava Mills 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
12.87 Ava Mills 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.09 Janae Pettaway 5th Prelims H2 Complete Results
13.14 Janae Pettaway 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.83 SB Hasel Muller 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
14.15 Sommer Skoures 22nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.30 SB Peyton Krebs 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.55 Peyton Krebs 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
27.14 SB Ava Mills 6th Prelims H3 Complete Results
27.19 Ava Mills 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.38 Peyton Krebs 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:07.14 Victoria Fink 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:42.96 Abby Kolb 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:09.45 Claire Jalboot 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:31.81 SB Allison Malmquist 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:41.77 SB Nora Richardson 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.74 SB Sarah Fitzgerald 15th Prelims H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.58 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:28.52 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:04.44 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Day 1
Long Jump
15-2.5 Leah Fowler 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-1.25 Victoria Fink 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-11.75 Hasel Muller 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
30-4 Hasel Muller 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-4 Victoria Fink 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-0 SB Zoe Bass 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 Lily Fickert 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 Emily Jacobus 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
76-2 Cecilia Ryan 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
57-2 Katelyn Mellott 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
95-7 Anita Josiah 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
67-4 Sommer Skoures 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
65-7 Cecilia Ryan 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-3 Cecilia Ryan 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
27-1 Katelyn Mellott 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-5.75 Anita Josiah 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.52 Rawan Baker 23rd Prelims H3 Complete Results
12.58 Sam Oberst 24th Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.35 SB Tommy Alexander 19th Prelims H2 Complete Results
24.81 SB Bryce Solly 22nd Prelims H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.17 Mateo Barrera 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
54.10 Tommy Alexander 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
54.58 SB Justin Stauffer 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
54.61 SB Sam Oberst 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
55.34 SB Ashton Chubb 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
1:56.33 Immanuel Rota-Talarico 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:08.61 SB Aidan Kearns 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:11.23 SB Jon Morales 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:12.67 Mehari Kelay 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:13.24 Aiden Maue 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:42.34 SB Raheem Williams 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:53.14 Aiden Maue 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:54.42 Tannor Wiszneski 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:07.07 James Kuduk 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:13.16 SB Aiden Maue 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:26.23 Tannor Wiszneski 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:30.67 SB Aidan Kearns 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:44.58 James Kuduk 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:45.12 Devon Maue 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:52.97 SB Victor Salinas 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:16.78 Andrew Gardner 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:26.05 SB Lucas McDonough 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.04 Dekai Averett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
15.36 Dekai Averett 1st Prelims H3 Complete Results
19.23 SB Dillan Lobel 12th Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.72 Dekai Averett 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
46.71 SB Drew Grebe 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
50.68 Dillan Lobel 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.97 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:28.23 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:13.43 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Day 1
Long Jump
16-11 Drew Kerns 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-0 Will Stover 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6 Curran Chubb 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6 Jon Morales 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-0 Noah Nelson 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
96-4 SB Gabe Epps 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
140-7 SB Jared Zimmerman 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
89-2 Aaron Miller 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-2 SB Aaron Miller 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-3 Jon Lomonaco 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-8.25 Sean Barrera 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-11.5 W. Kole Lester 15th Finals H1 Complete Results