William Allen Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | h | Rachel Abdul-Wahhab | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h | Xykieya Blakey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.14 | h | Imoniee Villanueva | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | h SB | Keyara Harriston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
29.44 | h | Rachel Abdul-Wahhab | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.94 | h | Cemiah Pierre | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.14 | h | Jasmine Sterling-Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | h | Zeyvani Trader | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.10 | Jhane Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.50 | Josmelis Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:07.10 | Alicia Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:25.00 | SB | Sabrina Rosa Melo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:25.40 | Josie Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:31.30 | SB | Jeneiry Santos | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:47.30 | SB | Ashly Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:03.70 | Ashlee Meredith | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:03.80 | Alicia Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:08.30 | SB | Kenia Vasquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.74 | h | Keyara Harriston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.54 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:14.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Mya Mackenzie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-1 | SB | Sherley Tejada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-4 | Mya Mackenzie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-5.5 | SB | Jesmine Jimenez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
59-9 | Meghan Edinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-6 | Yesayani Cruz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
77-8 | Meghan Edinger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-5 | Yesayani Cruz | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1 | Kaley Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3 | SB | Denise Ferreira | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-2 | Meghan Edinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-8 | Yesayani Cruz | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | h SB | Joseph Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.24 | h | Kai Jefferson-Rushing | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.44 | h SB | Micah Lawson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.44 | h SB | Jasius Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.84 | h | Micah Lawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.34 | h | Juliius Pyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.24 | h SB | Kymahni Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.44 | h | Juliius Pyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.24 | h | Dominic Gomez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.84 | h | Joseph Marrero-Maldonado | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.80 | Ramses Valera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:37.70 | Isaias Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.10 | SB | Ricardo Guerra Samayoa | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:43.40 | Christopher Francis | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:48.40 | Derek Songor | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:49.30 | Aeiden Tomlinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:51.50 | SB | Joshuan Proano Crespo | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
2:53.30 | Duong Tieu | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.90 | Christopher Francis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:33.90 | SB | Junior Ruiz Montalvo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:38.70 | Ethan Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:04.60 | Duong Tieu | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:53.10 | SB | Manuel Vicente | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Jasius Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-7 | Darius Brant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-5 | SB | Keith Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | Jasius Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-7 | Nazeer Chapman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-5 | SB | DiQuiawn Leak | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2 | Jasius Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2 | SB | DiQuiawn Leak | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-9 | Nazeer Chapman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-1 | SB | Keith Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
89-10 | Victor Mora de Leon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
78-11 | Rochard Hammett | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-4 | SB | Jharon Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
120-9 | Ja'lil Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-1 | Nasir Cuadrado | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-8 | Jharon Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-0 | Dontino Cerda | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | Nasir Cuadrado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9 | Jharon Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2 | Victor Mora de Leon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-11 | Rochard Hammett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |