Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2023 04:22 PM
PIAA District XII Championships - 5/17/2023 to 5/18/2023
Germantown Super Site
Results
Event 23 Girls High Jump Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 5-03 5/17/2017 Blair Knuckle, Bishop McDev
5-02.00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Barton, Avery 12 VAUX Big Pic 4-10.00 10
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
PPP O O O XO XO
2 Capella, Emily 11 Conwell-Egan 4-08.00 8
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO XO XXX
3 Matthews, Taniyah 11 Bartram Moti 4-04.00 6
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
PPP O XO XXX
4 Werner, Megan 10 Conwell-Egan 4-00.00 5
4-00 4-02
O XXX
Event 24 Boys High Jump Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 6-06 5/16/2019 Michael Niemann, Lansdale Cat
6-03.00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Smith, Sahir 11 Saul High Sc 6-01.00 10
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01
PPP O O O O XO XXO
2 Berry, Romar 12 Bartram Moti 6-00.00 8
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01
PPP O O O XXO XO XXX
3 McCutchen, Joseph 10 Bartram Moti 5-08.00 6
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XXO O XXX
4 Khasir, Green 10 Bartram Moti 5-04.00 5
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
5 Conrey, Anthony 11 Conwell-Egan J5-04.00 4
5-02 5-04 5-06
PPP XXO XXX
Event 27 Girls Long Jump Class AA
==================================================================================
District XII: # 18-06.25 2010 Shali Muhammad, Paul Robeson
16-11.00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
==================================================================================
1 Whitsett, Saalihah 11 Mastery Char 17-02.00 SQS 6.4 10
16-05.25(1.6) FOUL 16-02.50(+0.0) 16-08(2.8) 17-00(4.6) 17-02(6.4)
2 Eldridge, Roniyah 9 Bartram Moti 16-05.75 2.2 8
15-08.50(1.4) 16-05.75(2.2) 16-05.75(2.5) 15-11.50(1.0) 16-04.50(3.2) 16-05.25(4.4)
3 Banks, Kiera 11 Conwell-Egan 16-03.50 1.4 6
14-02(1.6) 16-03.50(1.4) 14-01.25(2.6) 15-03.50(1.1) 16-00(3.0) 15-10.75(4.2)
4 Royal, Isabella 10 Masterman 15-06.50 2.6 5
FOUL 15-06.50(2.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 White, Syniah 11 West Catholi 15-04.50 1.2 4
15-01.50(2.9) 13-07(+0.0) FOUL 15-04.50(1.2) 14-11.75(1.5) 14-08.50(3.3)
6 McClure, Sierra 12 Tacony Acade 15-01.75 1.5 3
15-01.50(4.4) 15-01.75(1.5) FOUL 14-08(1.2) 15-00.25(2.0) 14-10.75(4.3)
7 Kone, Yamina 9 Parkway Cent 15-00.50 2.4 2
FOUL 15-00.50(2.4) FOUL 14-09.25(3.8) FOUL 14-09.50(2.7)
8 Soumahoro, Hawa 9 Audenried Hi 14-10.25 1.4 1
14-08(2.6) 14-10.25(1.4) 14-06(0.8) 13-06.50(4.0) 14-10.25(2.9) 14-06(3.8)
9 Capella, Emily 11 Conwell-Egan 14-09.50 2.7
14-09.50(2.7) 14-05.75(1.3) 14-00(1.1) 13-06(0.9) 13-03.25(2.4) FOUL
10 Jabati, Naiima 11 Masterman 14-08.75 0.8
FOUL FOUL 14-08.75(0.8)
11 Haynesworth, India 12 Conwell-Egan 14-03.50 1.1
FOUL FOUL 14-03.50(1.1)
12 Crawford, Zyarah 12 Parkway West 13-11.25 1.8
FOUL FOUL 13-11.25(1.8)
Event 28 Boys Long Jump Class AA
==================================================================================
District XII: # 23-02.75 2008 Herman Kirkland, Imhotep Charter
21-06.00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
==================================================================================
1 Davis, Rodrigo 12 Archbishop C 22-05.00 SQS -0.2 10
20-08(-0.1) 21-08(-0.5) 21-02.50(-1.0) 21-02.50(0.8) 22-05(-0.2) FOUL
2 Conrey, Anthony 11 Conwell-Egan 21-07.00 SQS -0.7 8
21-07(-0.7) 20-04.75(-2.3) 20-02(-1.8) 20-02.50(-2.3) PASS 21-05(-1.7)
3 Allie, Mohammed 12 Parkway West 20-00.00 -2.1 6
FOUL 18-08.50(3.0) 19-03.50(-2.7) 18-09.50(-1.2) 19-05.50(+0.0) 20-00(-2.1)
4 Shaak, Carter 10 Devon Prepar 19-07.50 -0.9 5
18-07.50(0.3) 19-04.50(-0.8) 19-04(-0.6) 18-01.50(-0.7) 18-08.50(-1.6) 19-07.50(-0.9)
5 Berry, Romar 12 Bartram Moti 19-03.00 -1.2 4
17-10(-1.5) FOUL 19-03(-1.2) FOUL FOUL 18-05(-0.4)
6 Lorenzo-White, Lat 9 Bartram Moti 18-09.50 -1.9 3
FOUL 18-09.50(-1.9) 18-05(-1.9) FOUL 18-02(-1.7) FOUL
7 Smith, Sahir 11 Saul High Sc J18-09.50 0.4 2
16-11.50(-0.6) 18-02(1.1) FOUL FOUL 18-09.50(0.4) FOUL
8 Gallagher, Jack 11 Archbishop C 18-07.50 -1.0 1
FOUL 17-01.50(-0.1) 17-09(-1.9) 17-07.75(+0.0) 17-09.50(0.3) 18-07.50(-1.0)
9 Whitsett, Abdur 10 Mastery Char 16-04.75 -2.0
15-06.50(0.1) 16-04.75(-2.0) FOUL FOUL 15-00(-1.3) 16-01.50(-0.5)
10 McNear, David 12 Archbishop C 14-00.00 2.8
FOUL 14-00(2.8) FOUL
-- El, Issa 12 Mastery Char FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Morrison, Ja'Quinn 10 Parkway Cent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 137-08 5/17/2017 Janese Lynch, Neumann Gore
113-00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Walker, Margaret 12 Conwell-Egan 78-00.00 10
FOUL FOUL 71-02 FOUL 78-00 FOUL
2 Cason, Emiah 10 Parkway Cent 77-05.00 8
65-11 77-05 76-05 70-05 70-06 61-03
3 Winchester, Kaya 9 Mastery Char 62-07.00 6
53-05 55-02 62-07 50-10 50-04 FOUL
4 McGill, Iyssis 11 Bartram Moti 58-11.00 5
52-01 58-11 FOUL 48-05 48-02 FOUL
5 Nieves, London 10 Belmont Char 58-04.00 4
49-02 54-06 58-04 FOUL 51-05 55-02
6 Bennett-Wilson, Le 10 Conwell-Egan 52-00.00 3
45-04 50-07 46-10 50-02 43-00 52-00
-- Rucker, Bryniah 12 Bartram Moti DNS
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 144-08 5/19/2016 Markees Custus-Melgar, School of th
148-00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Collier, Liam 12 Lansdale Cat 115-06.00 10
115-06 112-01 FOUL 109-07 108-10 FOUL
2 Walker, Colin 10 Conwell-Egan 114-08.00 8
101-06 114-08 FOUL 106-11 111-07 111-04
3 Ayofe, AbdulSamad 12 Mastery Char 111-00.00 6
108-03 110-08 111-00 104-08 105-09 102-00
4 Dean, Andrew 12 Devon Prepar 107-05.00 5
99-02 100-02 107-05 FOUL 100-11 96-07
5 Brown, Josh 12 Lansdale Cat 106-09.00 4
97-07 106-09 104-08 102-01 98-04 FOUL
6 Hines, Mikal 12 Mastery Char 103-08.00 3
99-11 103-08 FOUL 83-05 95-07 92-03
7 Hassan, Ayzeem 10 Bartram Moti 100-03.00 2
100-03 92-06 90-09 FOUL 90-08 93-09
8 Puz, Ethan 12 Devon Prepar 88-01.00 1
78-06 82-00 84-03 73-11 82-06 88-01
9 Dorelien, Gabriel 12 Bartram Moti 87-05.00
81-09 82-06 80-03 72-08 87-05 80-06
10 Ballo, Ali 11 Bartram Moti 79-03.00
FOUL 79-03 78-10
11 Lewis, Tyler 9 Mastery Char 77-00.00
60-06 62-00 77-00
12 Smith, Samir 11 Archbishop C 71-04.00
71-04 66-05 69-05
Event 35 Girls Javelin Throw Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 105-01 5/16/2019 Siobhan Loughney, Bishop McDev
121-00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Banks, Kiera 11 Conwell-Egan 99-09.00 10
99-09 89-10 93-02 93-05 93-10 PASS
2 Kent, Kaiylin 10 Belmont Char 64-06.00 8
52-00 59-11 64-06 43-09 41-03 36-08
3 Walker, Margaret 12 Conwell-Egan 54-03.00 6
49-02 54-03 48-03 52-10 48-09 48-03
4 McGill, Iyssis 11 Bartram Moti 51-04.00 5
FOUL 47-08 43-00 33-02 42-09 51-04
Event 36 Boys Javelin Throw Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 165-04 2012 Tristen Freeman, West Catholic
176-00 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Dang, Johnathan 12 Lansdale Cat 163-07.00 10
FOUL 163-07 141-11 106-07 120-05 124-07
2 McLain, Zaire 12 Paul Robeson 127-08.00 8
126-03 127-08 125-05 FOUL 87-06 114-07
3 Ottesen, Christian 12 Devon Prepar 124-05.00 6
FOUL 124-05 106-08 117-08 119-08 117-01
4 Dorelien, Gabriel 12 Bartram Moti 122-07.00 5
FOUL 122-07 116-08 FOUL 115-01 116-00
5 Walker, Colin 10 Conwell-Egan 117-04.00 4
110-10 112-08 108-08 117-04 114-01 112-10
6 Hines, Mikal 12 Mastery Char 114-10.00 3
109-03 107-09 114-10 FOUL 102-06 109-02
7 Carmona, Antonio 9 Conwell-Egan 114-02.00 2
114-02 FOUL 106-02 97-01 FOUL 78-05
8 Crisio, Gabriel 10 Lansdale Cat 114-01.00 1
FOUL 114-01 109-08 67-00 86-01 96-05
9 Ayofe, AbdulSamad 12 Mastery Char 106-03.00
103-04 106-03 102-08 FOUL FOUL PASS
10 Kai, Maxwell 11 Paul Robeson 93-01.00
84-08 FOUL 93-01
11 Neale, Luke 12 Masterman 85-10.00
79-11 85-09 85-10
-- Rhodes-Nelson, Jab 12 Parkway West DNS
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==============================================================================
District XII: # 11.5h 2009 Shanae Bailey, Swenson
12.70 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Syniah 11 West Catholi 12.72q 0.5 2
2 Hasben, Laila 10 Parkway Cent 12.74q 1.1 4
3 Wilson, Ayana 11 West Catholi 12.80q +0.0 3
4 Lucas, Selena 11 Mastery Char 12.93q 0.6 1
5 Moodie, Yaasirah 9 Paul Robeson 13.03q 0.5 2
6 Bronson, Wyiana 10 Belmont Char 13.20q 0.6 1
7 Olayinka-Yusuf, Oluwaten 11 Parkway Cent 13.29q +0.0 3
8 Bolton, Terren 12 Bartram Moti 13.31q 1.1 4
9 Freeman-Johnson, Kamonie 9 Bartram Moti 13.40q 0.5 2
10 Gordon-Mccleary, Emani 10 Parkway West 13.47q 0.6 1
11 Walker, Journee 9 Bartram Moti 13.59q 1.1 4
12 Cooper, Kayla 12 Overbrook 13.69q 1.1 4 13.685
13 Prince, Zarica 9 Overbrook 13.69 1.1 4 13.687
14 Kent, Kaiylin 10 Belmont Char 13.75 0.6 1
15 Jengo, Laila 9 Science Lead 13.78 0.5 2
16 Allen, Corrynn 10 Imhotep Inst 14.00 +0.0 3
17 Bosket, Tayma' 9 TECH Freire 14.24 +0.0 3
18 Flim, Aliyah 10 Conwell-Egan 14.36 +0.0 3
19 Bartholomew-Lowery, Hayl 12 Science Lead 14.38 0.5 2
20 Jacquet, Sukaina 11 Conwell-Egan 15.21 0.6 1
-- Yancy, Pauline 9 Mastery Char DNS 1.1 4
-- Fuller, Sha'Nyia 12 Paul Robeson DNS 0.5 2
-- Barnett, Destiny 11 Parkway Cent DNS +0.0 3
-- Hill, Carlie 10 Paul Robeson DNS 0.6 1
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==============================================================================
District XII: # 10.4h 2009 Ramaan Ansley, Engineering & Science
11.30 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Rodrigo 12 Archbishop C 11.11qSQS 1.5 1
2 Chamberlain, Zion 10 Mastery Char 11.25qSQS 2.1 2
3 Gordon-Reid, Mekhi 12 Overbrook 11.35q 1.1 3
4 Streeter, Jacahi 10 Lansdale Cat 11.37q 1.1 3
5 El, Issa 12 Mastery Char 11.38q 2.1 2
6 Kai, Maxwell 11 Paul Robeson 11.39q -0.7 4
7 Owens, Rahmear 11 Bartram Moti 11.41q 2.1 2
8 Eburuoh, Justin 12 Devon Prepar 11.42q -0.7 4
9 Brown, Cynkae 12 Parkway West 11.44q 1.5 1
10 Duncan, Henry 12 Bartram Moti 11.45q 2.1 2
11 Zoryea, Mentorl 10 Conwell-Egan 11.46q 1.1 3
12 Montgomery, Uthman 9 Audenried Hi 11.51q -0.7 4
13 Cromwell, Samad 10 Audenried Hi 11.52 1.1 3
14 Jetmahwuo, Too 11 Archbishop C 11.59 -0.7 4
15 Thenor, Tayshaun 11 Conwell-Egan 11.63 -0.7 4
16 Desgranges, Sejourne 10 Conwell-Egan 11.79 1.5 1
17 Hopson, Anthony 11 Archbishop C 11.80 1.5 1
18 Evans, Naeem 10 Parkway Cent 11.81 1.5 1
19 Riley, Zafir 10 Parkway Cent 11.85 1.5 1
20 Morrison, Ja'Quinn 10 Parkway Cent 11.97 2.1 2
21 Kelly, Jhamiel 10 Strawberry M 12.01 2.1 2
22 Gossett, Johnny 12 Bartram Moti 12.02 1.1 3
23 Watson, Joe 12 Science Lead 12.09 -0.7 4
-- Kahlil, Thomas 12 Audenried Hi DNS 1.1 3
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 5:19.79 2012 Danae Colston, Engineering & Science
5:18.30 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Salzman, Maya 12 Masterman 5:50.02 10
1:23.778 (1:23.778) 2:54.135 (1:30.357) 4:24.308 (1:30.173)
5:50.013 (1:25.706)
2 Werner, Megan 10 Conwell-Egan 6:02.84 8
1:24.008 (1:24.008) 2:54.338 (1:30.330) 4:30.031 (1:35.693)
6:02.833 (1:32.802)
3 Wojton, Constance 11 Conwell-Egan 6:05.94 6
1:24.429 (1:24.429) 2:56.626 (1:32.197) 4:33.000 (1:36.375)
6:05.937 (1:32.937)
4 Hayman-Garvin, Nev 9 Bartram Moti 6:27.57 5
1:26.075 (1:26.075) 3:03.903 (1:37.828) 4:45.326 (1:41.424)
6:27.564 (1:42.239)
5 Robertson, Ella 11 Conwell-Egan 7:22.05 4
1:37.747 (1:37.747) 3:28.468 (1:50.722) 5:29.542 (2:01.074)
7:22.050 (1:52.509)
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================================
District XII: # 4:22.56 2015 Julian Degroot-Lutzner, Masterman
4:31.13 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Glavin, Michael 12 Archbishop C 4:29.36 SQS 10
1:12.367 (1:12.367) 2:20.818 (1:08.452) 3:26.493 (1:05.675)
4:29.358 (1:02.865)
2 Rullo, Patrick 11 Devon Prepar 4:32.22 8
1:12.260 (1:12.260) 2:20.685 (1:08.425) 3:26.765 (1:06.080)
4:32.219 (1:05.455)
3 Gorman, Matthew 11 Conwell-Egan 4:33.54 6
1:12.543 (1:12.543) 2:20.994 (1:08.452) 3:27.086 (1:06.092)
4:33.533 (1:06.448)
4 Heckler, Stephen 9 Lansdale Cat 4:36.35 5
1:12.436 (1:12.436) 2:20.983 (1:08.547) 3:27.302 (1:06.320)
4:36.346 (1:09.045)
5 Burke, Calder 12 Masterman 4:38.68 4
1:12.623 (1:12.623) 2:21.204 (1:08.582) 3:28.626 (1:07.422)
4:38.678 (1:10.052)
6 Mollenhauer, Brand 9 Lansdale Cat 4:50.07 3
1:12.904 (1:12.904) 2:25.950 (1:13.046) 3:41.273 (1:15.324)
4:50.068 (1:08.795)
7 Hatton, Tyhir 11 Saul High Sc 5:03.34 2
1:13.623 (1:13.623) 2:31.212 (1:17.590) 3:49.408 (1:18.197)
5:03.334 (1:13.926)
8 Gbalah, Bonnke 12 Bartram Moti 5:04.23 1
1:13.790 (1:13.790) 2:31.674 (1:17.885) 3:51.128 (1:19.454)
5:04.225 (1:13.098)
9 Goodson, Christian 12 Mastery Char 5:07.20
1:12.978 (1:12.978) 2:26.633 (1:13.655) 3:46.105 (1:19.473)
5:07.193 (1:21.088)
10 Stetler, Michael 10 Lansdale Cat 5:12.93
1:14.877 (1:14.877) 2:34.940 (1:20.064) 3:57.318 (1:22.379)
5:12.925 (1:15.607)
11 Bamba, Morisalah 9 Bartram Moti 5:13.29
1:14.827 (1:14.827) 2:34.914 (1:20.088) 3:57.284 (1:22.370)
5:13.288 (1:16.004)
-- Abdul-Kareemidris, 12 Bodine DNS
Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==============================================================================
District XII: # 24.05 2011 Cierra White, Engineering & Science
26.25 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bey-English, Ka'Nai 11 Mastery Char 24.84qSQS 1.8 4
2 Hasben, Laila 10 Parkway Cent 25.91qSQS 2.0 1
3 Clay, Viola 12 Bartram Moti 26.05qSQS -1.4 3
4 White, Syniah 11 West Catholi 26.23qSQS 0.5 2
5 Wilson, Ayana 11 West Catholi 26.29q 2.0 1
6 Palmer, Faith 11 Bartram Moti 26.53q -1.4 3
7 Lucas, Selena 11 Mastery Char 26.65q 2.0 1
8 Moodie, Yaasirah 9 Paul Robeson 26.67q 0.5 2
9 Bolton, Terren 12 Bartram Moti 27.34q -1.4 3
10 Bronson, Wyiana 10 Belmont Char 27.44q 1.8 4
11 Barnett, Destiny 11 Parkway Cent 27.48q 0.5 2
12 Miller, Ava 10 Mastery Char 27.57q 0.5 2
13 Talley, Paris 12 West Catholi 27.72 1.8 4
14 Whitsett, Saalihah 11 Mastery Char 27.95 -1.4 3
15 Olayinka-Yusuf, Oluwaten 11 Parkway Cent 28.11 2.0 1
16 Vanterpool, Makema 12 Science Lead 28.72 2.0 1
17 Allen, Corrynn 10 Imhotep Inst 29.24 -1.4 3
18 Capps, Alyssa 9 Overbrook 29.30 0.5 2
19 Daniels, Tiarra 11 Overbrook 29.83 1.8 4
20 Sanders, Amber 10 Imhotep Inst 29.92 2.0 1
21 Duncan, Dekontee 11 Sayre High S 30.90 1.8 4
22 Flim, Aliyah 10 Conwell-Egan 31.26 0.5 2
23 Jacquet, Sukaina 11 Conwell-Egan 31.41 -1.4 3
-- Bosket, Tayma' 9 TECH Freire DNS 1.8 4
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==============================================================================
District XII: # 21.89 2018 Armonte Paulk, Hill-Freeman
22.88 SQS PIAA State Standard
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Rodrigo 12 Archbishop C 22.95q +0.0 3
2 Camara, Zakih 10 Parkway West 22.96q 0.4 2
3 Jetmahwuo, Too 11 Archbishop C 23.09q 2.5 4 23.082
4 Montgomery, Uthman 9 Audenried Hi 23.09q 0.5 1 23.090
5 Chamberlain, Zion 10 Mastery Char 23.13q +0.0 3
6 Jones, Christopher 12 Mastery Char 23.38q 0.4 2
7 El, Issa 12 Mastery Char 23.45q 0.5 1
8 Owens, Rahmear 11 Bartram Moti 23.63q +0.0 3
9 Kai, Maxwell 11 Paul Robeson 23.64q +0.0 3
10 Goode, Tabiaus 12 Overbrook 23.67q 0.5 1
11 Duncan, Henry 12 Bartram Moti 23.68q 2.5 4
12 Desgranges, Sejourne 10 Conwell-Egan 23.71q 2.5 4
13 Thenor, Tayshaun 11 Conwell-Egan 23.75 +0.0 3
14 Gossett, Johnny 12 Bartram Moti 23.93 0.4 2
15 James, Michael 12 Overbrook 23.94 2.5 4
16 Kamanousa, Lowell 11 Archbishop C 23.95 0.5 1
17 Kelly, Jhamiel 10 Strawberry M 23.96 0.4 2
18 Kanu, Abdul 11 West Catholi 24.14 2.5 4
19 Nieves, Nevan 11 Conwell-Egan 24.18 0.5 1
20 Morrison, Ja'Quinn 10 Parkway Cent 24.19 0.4 2
21 Damon, Deavonni 11 TECH Freire 24.63 +0.0 3 24.623
22 Coles, Damian 12 Parkway Cent 24.63 0.5 1 24.627
-- Small, Maleek 10 Mastery Char DNS 0.4 2
-- Kamara, Ali 12 Parkway Cent DNS 2.5 4
Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Conwell-Egan 66 2) Bartram Motivation High S 29
3) Masterman 15 4) Belmont Charter High Scho 12
5) Mastery Charter School Nor 10 5) VAUX Big Picture High Sch 10
5) Parkway Center City 10 8) Mastery Charter Schools - 6
9) West Catholic 4 10) Tacony Academy Charter HS 3
11) Audenried High School 1
Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bartram Motivation High Sc 34 2) Lansdale Catholic 33
3) Conwell-Egan 32 4) Devon Preparatory School 25
5) Archbishop Carroll 21 6) Saul High School 14
7) Mastery Charter Schools - 12 8) Paul Robeson School for H 8
9) Parkway West High School 6 10) Masterman 4