Lock Haven University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | Hunter Barger | 16th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.36 | Aubrey Sechrist | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:24.96 | Megan Lysek-Hagey | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.06 | SB | Gwen Lloyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.63 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:27.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.5 | Reagan Irons | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8.5 | Clarissa Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.27 | Nick Bellomo | 5th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
7.56 | Matt Muthler | 12th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.33 | Kwame Whitaker | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
22.55 | Kwame Whitaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.87 | Aydan Summers | 17th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.89 | Andrew Wehrle | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.22 | Gavin Furey | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.57 | Kirk Stewart | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:01.59 | Jarrett Lee | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.86 | SB | Matt Muthler | 1st | X H1 | Mens Results |
3:12.23 | Nick Bellomo | 8th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:19.69 | Kirk Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:27.63 | Tanner Walter | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:31.30 | SB | Cade McLaughlin | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:36.89 | Austin Melius | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:48.34 | SB | Jakob Rager | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:26.40 | SB | Jakob Rager | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:47.93 | Ethan Rogers | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.28 | SB | Austin Kravetz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.29 | Austin Kravetz | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.52 | SB | Josiah Schans | 9th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
8.58 | SB | Matt Reinard | 10th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
8.79 | SB | Matt Muthler | 2nd | X H1 | Mens Results |
9.02 | Nick Bellomo | 6th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.05 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:17.05 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | Matt Muthler | 5th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
5-10 | SB | Josiah Schans | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5-6.25 | Nick Bellomo | 13th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-10.75 | Kwame Whitaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-4.25 | Matt Muthler | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-2 | Matt Muthler | 6th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
21-0 | Nick Bellomo | 7th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-1.75 | Michael Lawrence | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
42-3 | Kwame Whitaker | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.75 | Nick Bellomo | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-1.25 | Nick Bellomo | 2nd | X H1 | Mens Results | |
12-1.75 | Matt Muthler | 6th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-3.5 | Nathan Fetchkan | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
35-8.75 | Nick Bellomo | 5th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
33-4.75 | SB | Matt Muthler | 8th | X H1 | Mens Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
52-0.75 | Eric Zalar | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-5.25 | Colton Myers | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Heptathlon | |||||
4780 | Matt Muthler | 4th | X H1 | Mens Results | |
4523 | Nick Bellomo | 5th | X H1 | Mens Results |