Elizabethtown College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.98 | SB | Jarrett Wagner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.99 | Jarrett Wagner | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.44 | Alexandra Meyerhoff | 18th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.81 | Najae Roseway | 19th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.66 | Caleigh Bold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.69 | SB | Sara Rich | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.00 | Jarrett Wagner | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.63 | SB | Melissa Patton | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.42 | Axel Georgieff | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:06.55 | Katherine Hartman | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.71 | Ellie Heilman | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:00.57 | Maeve Keefe | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:07.51 | SB | Gwyneth Young | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
6:14.08 | SB | Keely Fitzgerald | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.39 | SB | Bridget Kennedy | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:24.04 | Maureen Bosak | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:29.61 | SB | Isabelle Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12:06.24 | Isabell Anderson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12:15.99 | SB | Emma O'Toole | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:35.32 | SB | Bridget Kennedy | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
19:56.19 | SB | Isabelle Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
20:23.19 | SB | Isabell Anderson | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
20:48.78 | SB | Emma O'Toole | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.45 | SB | Kate Bendall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
9.69 | Kate Bendall | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
10.21 | SB | Trinity Faupel | 9th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:18.93 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.5 | Ashley Rich | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Kate Bendall | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13-9.75 | Madison Eisenhart | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12-9.5 | Alexandra Meyerhoff | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10-4 | Najae Roseway | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.5 | Kate Bendall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6.25 | Ashley Rich | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.5 | Mylea Neidig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-5.25 | Maura Bradney | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-2 | Mylea Neidig | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38-8.5 | Maura Bradney | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34-5.5 | Miranda Corley | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.02 | Myron Holland | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.03 | Myron Holland | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.36 | Matt Lamb | 18th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.43 | Simon Burleson | 20th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.17 | Jacob Solomon | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | SB | Matt Lamb | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.08 | Trevor Albright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
52.61 | Logan Freyermuth | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
55.98 | Joseph Wagner | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
56.58 | lucas novack | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.42 | Brandon Baxter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:06.40 | Andrew Reice | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:08.80 | Jake Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:10.99 | Will Inglis | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:15.94 | Grant Kuhn | 21st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.56 | Brandon Baxter | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:26.00 | Daniel Myers | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:27.12 | SB | Matthew Fick | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:45.36 | Will Inglis | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:47.95 | SB | Braydon Malley | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5:01.05 | Alex Fox | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:02.07 | Matthew Fick | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:03.44 | Nolan Pettit | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:23.37 | Derek Kendig | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:26.67 | Carson Wiley | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:30.43 | Daniel Myers | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:34.37 | Christian Gingrich | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:43.22 | Carter Balliet | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:03.11 | Christian Gingrich | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:28.03 | Martin Ratchford | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:43.71 | Derek Kendig | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:54.03 | Carter Balliet | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17:14.53 | SB | Todd Shifflett | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
17:15.46 | Chase Wargo | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17:36.77 | Carson Brooks | 22nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.37 | SB | Gabe Sczesniak | 15th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:51.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | Malik Hudges | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6-1.5 | Jadon Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-9.75 | Lucas Maggipinto | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Chikezie Emmanuel | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17-10.25 | Darius Gadsden | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-0 | Cooper Arthur | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10.25 | Chikezie Emmanuel | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Keagan Kinney | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10-0 | Evan Seagreaves | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.75 | Joseph Walko | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
38-0.75 | Aspen Stahl-Emig | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25-7.5 | SB | Brendan Arthur | 23rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-0 | Joseph Walko | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
34-4.25 | SB | Aspen Stahl-Emig | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |