Kutztown University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | Brook Smith | 11th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | SB | Taniyah Lawler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.30 | Taniyah Lawler | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:01.57 | Deandra Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.27 | Deandra Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:29.42 | Ava Bendetti | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:29.56 | Mackey Donovan | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:55.60 | Maura Lenhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20:16.27 | SB | Sage Dunkleberger | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
21:06.63 | SB | Madeline Barney | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Kacie Sienko | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | Delaney Beard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-11.5 | Kacie Sienko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4.5 | SB | Delaney Beard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-10 | Myah Davies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10-4 | Marissa McNamee | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.75 | SB | Sofia Beard | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
34-3.75 | SB | Katherine Nolan | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
30-9 | SB | Sofia Beard | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | Don Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.47 | Don Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.50 | Brett Pevec | 34th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.70 | Dekai Averett | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9.16 | Dekai Averett | 5th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Tracey White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8.5 | Gabe Sample | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
21-0.25 | Jordon Floyd | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 | Joe Jardine | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
13-9.25 | Jason Mraz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-4.25 | Anthony Helmstetter | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
44-10.25 | SB | Kyree Butler | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
38-11 | SB | Jason Staunton | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-0.75 | Jason Staunton | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
41-4.75 | Anthony Helmstetter | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |