Licensed to William Tennent High School - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2024 03:02 PM
William Tennent #2 - 4/16/2024
William Tennent High School
Results
Event 20 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Evans, Laciann 11 William Tenn 4-04.00 4-02.00
4 4-02 4-06
P O XXX
-- Bell, Sarah 9 Springfield 4-08.00 NH
4-02
XXX
Event 21 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ridpath, Ricky 12 William Tenn 5-10.00 5-04.00
2 Li, Michael 9 Springfield 5-06.00 5-02.00
3 Rokuskie, Spencer 12 William Tenn 5-02.00 J5-02.00
4 Noonan, Aiden 9 William Tenn 5.00
5 5-02
O XXX
-- Wells, Liam 9 Springfield 5-06.00 NH
-- Generaux, Aiden 9 New Hope-Sol 5-02.00 NH
-- Cooper, Aj 9 Springfield 5-06.00 NH
-- Hurley, Lorenzo 10 William Tenn NH
5
XXX
-- Granderson, Kenny 12 Springfield 5-08.00 NH
Event 24 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kline, Libby 12 Springfield 17-00.00 16-05.50
15-05.50 16-05.50 16-04.50 16-00
2 Bell, Sarah 9 Springfield 15-00.50 16-03.50
14-09 16-03.50 16-01.50 PASS
3 Evans, Laciann 11 William Tenn 16-08.00 14-08.00
FOUL 14-08 FOUL FOUL
4 Ripley, Annabelle 9 New Hope-Sol 11-10.00 14-05.00
13-06 14-05 FOUL 14-02
5 Johnson, Evelyn 10 Springfield 13-05.00
13-01 13-05 13-00 13-04
6 Matthews, Eleanor 10 Springfield 13-04.00
13-04 12-03 13-01 11-09
7 Covington, Lilliana 10 Springfield 13-02.00
13-00 13-02 12-07 12-08
8 Clewis, Sofia 10 Springfield 11-09.50
FOUL FOUL 10-10 11-09.50
Event 25 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dinnis, Zach 12 William Tenn 19-05.00 20-00.00
FOUL 19-09.50 20-00
2 Finch, Reed 12 New Hope-Sol 16-03.50 19-02.00
18-02 17-06.50 19-02
3 Dancheck, Peter 11 New Hope-Sol 15-03.50 18-11.00
15-08 16-02 18-11
4 Granderson, Kenny 12 Springfield 18-00.00 18-09.00
18-06 17-09 FOUL 18-09
5 Chen, Maddox 12 New Hope-Sol 15-01.00 J18-09.00
18-09 FOUL 17-01
6 Bronson, Caleb 10 Springfield 17-05.00 18-07.50
18-07.50 18-06
7 Goodwin, Miles 12 Springfield 18-00.00 18-07.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 18-07
8 Small, Zymir 9 Springfield 18-01.50 18-04.00
18-02 17-06 18-04
9 Kutzer, Ryan 11 William Tenn 17-04.50 17-08.00
FOUL 17-01.50 17-08 17-03
10 Cooper, Aj 9 Springfield 18-05.00 J17-08.00
17-08 16-11
-- Scarborough, Ryan 10 William Tenn 17-00.00 FOUL
FOUL x
-- Hebling, Joe 11 William Tenn 17-00.00 FOUL
FOUL x
Event 26 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Sarah 9 Springfield 34-02.00 34-06.00
30-03 32-01 33-03 34-06
Event 27 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dinnis, Zach 12 William Tenn 41-00.50 39-10.00
39-10 FOUL 38-04 PASS
2 Granderson, Kenny 12 Springfield 36-00.00 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 36-03 39-05
3 Bronson, Caleb 10 Springfield 38-08.00 39-03.00
FOUL 37-02 39-03 38-03
4 Belt, Richard 11 William Tenn 40-02.00 36-06.00
36-06 FOUL PASS PASS
Event 28 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogt, Alyson 12 William Tenn 33-05.50 30-10.00
30-08.50 FOUL 30-10 FOUL
2 Darmohray, Aleksandra 10 William Tenn 26-11.50 28-08.25
26-03.50 28-08.25 26-07.50 25-07.75
3 Amaev, Kaitlin 10 William Tenn 22-11.00 26-05.25
FOUL 26-05.25 25-03 FOUL
4 Feehan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hope-Sol 20-04.50 23-04.00
FOUL 23-04 22-01.75 20-07.75
5 Stum, Iona 12 Springfield 22-06.00 22-11.50
22-10.75 22-03.25 22-04.75 22-11.50
6 DiPaolo, Alexandria 10 William Tenn 21-00.50 20-09.50
17-02 17-06.25 20-09.50 20-00.25
Event 29 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Kevin 12 William Tenn 42-02.00 43-02.00
41-10 41-03 43-02 42-01.50
2 Fudala, Colin 12 New Hope-Sol 36-09.00 36-09.50
FOUL 34-00 36-09.50 36-08.25
3 Baranauskas, Ryan 11 Springfield 33-07.00
33-07 FOUL 33-06 FOUL
4 Donnelly IV, James 12 William Tenn 33-05.50 32-01.75
31-02 29-06 27-02 32-01.75
5 Gormley, Aiden 12 New Hope-Sol 21-06.00 28-03.00
27-04 26-04.25 28-03 26-04
6 Henry, Robert 9 Springfield 25-00.00 27-05.00
25-04.25 27-03 27-05 26-05.50
7 Wadleigh, Mason 12 William Tenn 25-00.00 26-05.50
25-06 26-05.50 24-04 24-10.25
8 Wood, Liam 9 Springfield 25-00.00 24-11.00
24-03 24-11 24-05 23-07.50
9 Bucknor, Daniel 12 Springfield 22-00.00 22-10.50
19-01 22-10.50 21-05 22-08.25
10 Gilbert, Caiden 9 William Tenn 21-04.50
20-09.75 18-03 21-04.50 20-09.75
11 Ciocci, John 9 William Tenn 20-09.25
19-06 20-03.50 18-08.25 20-09.25
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogt, Alyson 12 William Tenn 85-01 88-08
78-03 88-07 81-07 88-08
2 Darmohray, Aleksandra 10 William Tenn 67-06 64-01
FOUL FOUL 61-01 64-01
3 Stum, Iona 12 Springfield 53-01 51-11
51-11 43-05 46-09 47-10
4 DiPaolo, Alexandria 10 William Tenn 37-02 49-05
41-11 49-05 48-11
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redfield, Jack 12 New Hope-Sol 107-00 108-02
108-02 FOUL 101-01 91-04
2 Finch, Reed 12 New Hope-Sol 87-06 100-01
97-08 FOUL 89-07 100-01
3 Taylor, Kevin 12 William Tenn 113-09 97-03
FOUL FOUL 97-03 FOUL
4 Gormley, Jonathan 12 New Hope-Sol 94-08
89-09 FOUL 86-01 94-08
5 Schultz, Andrew 12 William Tenn 102-01 91-00
FOUL FOUL 91-00 FOUL
6 Donnelly IV, James 12 William Tenn 76-11 77-01
71-06 77-01 75-05 76-01
7 Gilbert, Caiden 9 William Tenn 67-10
64-03 67-10 63-03 57-04
8 Gormley, Aiden 12 New Hope-Sol 64-06 63-01
58-05 22-06 56-04 63-01
9 Ciocci, John 9 William Tenn 61-05
59-05.25 61-05 58-07 58-09
10 Wood, Liam 9 Springfield 60-00 55-01
FOUL 55-01 42-05 49-04
11 Spencer, Xavier 9 Springfield 40-00 41-05
39-02 40-08 41-05 40-00
-- Castelli, Kiran 12 New Hope-Sol 81-00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 35 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Noonan, Kalei 12 Springfield 99-02 92-11
82-01 92-11 89-10 90-02
2 Feehan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hope-Sol 78-04 77-11
70-07 73-01 77-11 75-09
3 Vogt, Alyson 12 William Tenn 85-03 69-09
69-09 69-02 FOUL 66-11
4 Barry, Joslin 9 New Hope-Sol 43-00 63-07
63-07 50-10 58-04 61-05
5 Darmohray, Aleksandra 10 William Tenn 44-07 51-06
51-06 35-05 46-02 50-05
6 Amaev, Kaitlin 10 William Tenn 55-04 50-07
48-06 50-07 50-05 FOUL
7 DiPaolo, Alexandria 10 William Tenn 36-04 37-01
37-01 33-00 32-02 36-02
8 Kling, Josie 10 Springfield 30-09
27-00 30-09 23-00 27-07
Event 36 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fudala, Colin 12 New Hope-Sol 87-07 117-06
102-00 101-07 117-06 90-06
2 Miller, Mitch 12 New Hope-Sol 133-02 116-09
116-09 112-09 112-08 107-07
3 Schultz, Andrew 12 William Tenn 115-03 109-03
108-09 105-05 109-00 109-03
4 Gormley, Jonathan 12 New Hope-Sol 103-01
FOUL 103-01 FOUL 63-07
5 Redfield, Jack 12 New Hope-Sol 105-06 101-10
100-09 101-10 FOUL
6 MacGowan, Logan 12 William Tenn 94-01 93-07
85-00 79-03 66-02 93-07
7 Wadleigh, Mason 12 William Tenn 66-08 90-08
78-04 84-01 77-08 90-08
8 Atrashyn, Isaak 12 William Tenn 70-01 81-09
81-09 80-07 81-04 60-00
9 Wood, Liam 9 Springfield 69-04
44-07 69-04 46-09 64-08
10 Ciocci, John 9 William Tenn 65-01
53-05 58-00 65-01 36-04
11 Bucknor, Daniel 12 Springfield 70-00 62-00
48-04 62-00 58-01 55-05
Event 10 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maloney, Riley 12 William Tenn 51.32 55.00
Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peck, Andrew 11 William Tenn 54.63 59.00
1 Clemensten, Zach 11 William Tenn 45.90 59.00
Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 William Tennent 'A' 10:50.00 10:31.71
1) Kelly, Maura 11 2) Chebruch, Ava 12
3) Kimbrough, Evie 11 4) Emmerich, Caroline 12
2 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 10:25.72 10:34.78
3 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 11:00.00 10:41.63
1) Evans, Kaleigh 12 2) Ghesquieres, Heloise 12
3) Walsh, Ella 11 4) McGranaghan, Murphy 10
Event 32 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 9:06.78 8:53.54
1) DiBatttista, Adam 9 2) Garbarini, Bryan 12
3) Schugsta, Tim 12 4) Currier, Sean 9
2 William Tennent 'A' 9:00.00 8:54.18
1) Schultz, Andrew 12 2) Pagano, Max 10
3) Yeutter, Josiah 10 4) Fowler, Joseph 11
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Akins, Kayla 12 Springfield 13.91 13.49 2
2 Kline, Libby 12 Springfield 13.32 13.56 1
3 Tau, Olivia 11 Springfield 13.50 13.77 1
4 Culler, Alana 10 Springfield 14.03 13.82 2
5 Bell, Sarah 9 Springfield 14.02 4
6 Meixler, Nina 12 New Hope-Sol 14.35 14.17 2
7 Latona, Ava 11 William Tenn 13.60 14.25 1
8 Evans, Mikyah 10 Springfield 13.89 14.31 1
9 Frolich, Cailey 10 William Tenn 13.91 14.36 1
10 Sanchez, Brianna 9 William Tenn 13.70 14.41 1
11 Ripley, Annabelle 9 New Hope-Sol 13.40 14.63 1
12 Covington, Lilliana 10 Springfield 14.98 3
13 Pacheco, Abby 11 William Tenn 16.59 15.10 3
14 Kintzel, Lillian 11 William Tenn 16.74 15.12 3
15 Martin, Joleigh 10 William Tenn 16.17 15.23 2
16 Matthews, Eleanor 10 Springfield 15.29 4
17 Diehl, Harley 9 Springfield 15.53 3
18 Clewis, Sofia 10 Springfield 15.65 4
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Carlo 11 Springfield 10.84 11.17 1
2 Bronson, Caden 10 Springfield 11.33 11.60 1
3 Kerper, Vincent 11 Springfield 11.40 11.65 1
4 Donovan, Cooper 12 William Tenn 12.00 11.76 2
5 Darden, Khymeir 9 Springfield 11.90 11.81 2
6 Donovan, Travis 10 William Tenn 11.60 11.88 1
7 Carter, Kai 12 Springfield 11.07 11.89 1
8 Lee, Chase 10 Springfield 12.00 11.95 2
9 Hebling, Joe 11 William Tenn 11.63 11.96 1
10 Small, Zymir 9 Springfield 12.05 12.09 2
11 Dinnis, Zach 12 William Tenn 11.78 12.26 2
12 Bronson, Caleb 10 Springfield 11.68 12.35 1
13 Morena, Quinn 12 William Tenn 12.10 12.37 2
14 Morris, Kash Shawn 10 William Tenn 12.50 12.46 3
14 Fudala, Colin 12 New Hope-Sol 12.28 12.46 3
16 Cooper, Aj 9 Springfield 12.02 12.46 2
17 Hurley, Lorenzo 10 William Tenn 12.20 12.50 3
18 White, Logan 10 Springfield 12.52 12.64 3
19 Merriel, Marvin 10 William Tenn 12.50 12.67 3
20 Guenther, Derrek 10 William Tenn 12.80 12.83 4
21 Bell, Jonathan 10 William Tenn 12.60 13.09 3
22 Otabekov, Sador 9 William Tenn 12.90 13.33 4
23 Franco, Anthony 12 William Tenn 12.80 13.43 4
24 Taylor, Luke 9 William Tenn 13.00 13.49 5
25 Wells, Liam 9 Springfield 12.90 13.76 5
26 Pacas, Dan 12 William Tenn 12.80 14.40 4
27 Teteruk, Yaroslav 9 William Tenn 12.90 14.60 4
28 Henry, Robert 9 Springfield 13.32 15.22 5
29 Whaley, Brandon 9 William Tenn 13.40 16.33 5
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kimbrough, Evie 11 William Tenn 5:33.68 5:58.83
2 Kelly, Maura 11 William Tenn 5:43.35 6:02.04
3 High, Skylar 11 New Hope-Sol 5:44.32 6:02.38
4 Gallagher, MaryKate 12 Springfield 5:58.24 6:10.43
5 Emmerich, Caroline 12 William Tenn 5:59.13 6:15.58
6 Jakimoski, Sofia 10 William Tenn 5:50.38 6:19.64
7 Cawley, Alexis 10 William Tenn 6:25.00 6:23.25
8 DeFortuna, Madelyn 9 William Tenn 7:19.51
9 McConnell, Kiera 10 William Tenn 7:15.00 7:21.89
10 Hillgrube, Marissa 10 William Tenn 7:16.00 9:03.23
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cataldi, Quinn 11 William Tenn 4:29.05 4:30.68
2 Niles, James 12 William Tenn 5:00.64 5:13.80
3 Pratt, Andrew 11 William Tenn 4:37.37 5:20.24
4 Rosenfeld, Chase 11 William Tenn 4:29.89 5:20.26
5 Migliaccio, Jeffrey 10 New Hope-Sol 5:11.49 5:24.90
6 Teshome, Noah 11 New Hope-Sol 5:32.53
7 Herczeg, Andrew 9 Springfield 5:50.00 5:37.96
8 Kraeuter, Brendon 10 William Tenn 6:30.00 5:49.83
9 Knowles, Henry 12 Springfield 5:47.73 5:52.02
10 Campman, Ethan 9 William Tenn 6:30.00 5:59.70
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 52.71 51.92
1) Evans, Mikyah 10 2) Kline, Libby 12
3) Akins, Kayla 12 4) Culler, Alana 10
2 William Tennent 'A' 1:09.29 52.67
1) Latona, Ava 11 2) Sanchez, Brianna 9
3) Frolich, Cailey 10 4) Maloney, Riley 12
3 William Tennent 'B' 1:11.00 58.48
1) Pacheco, Abby 11 2) Hennessy, Shannon 11
3) Yancey, Savannah 11 4) Kintzel, Lillian 11
4 Springfield Township (Montco) 'B' 57.71 58.96
Event 30 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 43.62 45.62
1) Bronson, Caden 10 2) Kerper, Vincent 11
3) Carter, Kai 12 4) Goodwin, Miles 12
2 William Tennent 'A' 46.53 48.53
1) Dinnis, Zach 12 2) Donovan, Cooper 12
3) Donovan, Travis 10 4) Hebling, Joe 11
Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chebruch, Ava 12 William Tenn 1:03.79 1:04.07 1
2 Eneva, Nora 10 New Hope-Sol 1:04.77 2
3 Evans, Kaleigh 12 Springfield 1:05.60 1:06.95 1
4 Walsh, Ella 11 Springfield 1:09.50 1:07.77 2
5 Hayes, Breanna 10 William Tenn 1:09.23 1:08.29 2
6 Shannon, Riley 12 William Tenn 1:07.70 1:11.73 1
7 Decker, Alana 12 Springfield 1:08.00 1:14.27 1
Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Kedar 10 Springfield 52.78 52.55 1
2 Lee, Chase 10 Springfield 52.21 52.68 1
3 Miller, Heath 12 New Hope-Sol 54.21 53.31 1
4 Clemensten, Zach 11 William Tenn 54.80 54.57 1
5 Belt, Richard 11 William Tenn 54.60 55.43 2
6 Garbarini, Bryan 12 Springfield 54.05 55.59 1
7 DiBatttista, Adam 9 Springfield 54.06 56.58 1
8 Lee, Sam 10 William Tenn 59.53 58.11 2
9 Currier, Sean 9 Springfield 56.05 58.36 2
10 Pepe, David 9 Springfield 57.05 59.60 2
11 Schugsta, Tim 12 Springfield 56.99 1:00.33 2
12 Taylor, Luke 9 William Tenn 1:00.50 1:01.99 3
13 Dupont, Casey 11 New Hope-Sol 1:04.08 1:07.71 3
14 Glickman, Joseph 10 New Hope-Sol 1:11.49 1:10.57 3
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clemensten, Zach 11 William Tenn 17.50 19.85
2 Peck, Andrew 11 William Tenn 19.97 19.86
Event 12 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richlin, Naava 11 New Hope-Sol 2:20.90 2:29.01 1
2 Kimbrough, Evie 11 William Tenn 2:23.00 2:33.06 1
3 Emmerich, Caroline 12 William Tenn 2:40.01 2:43.28 1
4 Zeaman, Savannah 12 William Tenn 2:45.00 2:49.28 1
5 Jakimoski, Sofia 10 William Tenn 2:41.09 2:49.52 1
6 Cawley, Alexis 10 William Tenn 2:45.00 2:51.74 1
7 Grytsay, Katerine 9 William Tenn 2:50.00 2:55.70 1
8 Shannon, Riley 12 William Tenn 2:35.29 3:01.16 1
9 DeFortuna, Madelyn 9 William Tenn 2:59.00 3:10.56 2
10 McConnell, Kiera 10 William Tenn 3:15.00 3:15.20 2
11 Ortiz, Adriana 10 William Tenn 3:23.49 3:31.25 2
12 Pavon, Katherine 10 William Tenn 3:25.00 3:37.59 2
13 Peterson, Elizabeth 9 William Tenn 3:15.00 3:39.25 2
14 Smith, Hope 9 William Tenn 3:20.00 3:40.78 2
15 Hibbs, Lindsay 10 William Tenn 3:25.00 3:42.77 2
Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rosenfeld, Chase 11 William Tenn 2:02.02 1:55.73
2 Pratt, Andrew 11 William Tenn 2:03.76 2:03.45
3 Kelly, Colin 12 William Tenn 2:03.73
4 Cataldi, Quinn 11 William Tenn 2:02.60 2:11.31
5 Yeutter, Josiah 10 William Tenn 2:23.34 2:16.10
6 Niles, James 12 William Tenn 2:13.88 2:21.73
7 Fowler, Joseph 11 William Tenn 2:17.34 2:21.75
8 Pagano, Max 10 William Tenn 2:24.93 2:26.49
9 Knowles, Henry 12 Springfield 2:27.43 2:30.43
10 Campman, Ethan 9 William Tenn 2:30.00 2:30.61
11 Herczeg, Andrew 9 Springfield 2:35.00 2:43.67
12 Taggi, Charlie 10 New Hope-Sol 3:05.68
Event 14 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maloney, Riley 12 William Tenn 26.61 27.53 1
2 Akins, Kayla 12 Springfield 28.18 27.83 1
3 Culler, Alana 10 Springfield 29.06 27.96 1
4 Tau, Olivia 11 Springfield 27.51 28.22 1
5 Kline, Libby 12 Springfield 28.04 28.23 1
6 Ditri, Theresa 12 William Tenn 29.10 29.28 1
7 Meixler, Nina 12 New Hope-Sol 30.02 29.30 2
8 Frolich, Cailey 10 William Tenn 29.40 29.59 1
9 Ripley, Annabelle 9 New Hope-Sol 30.01 30.61 2
10 Evans, Mikyah 10 Springfield 29.08 30.68 1
11 Johnson, Evelyn 10 Springfield 31.02 3
12 Hayes, Breanna 10 William Tenn 31.16 31.16 2
13 Kerper, Ingrid 10 Springfield 32.60 31.50 2
14 Kintzel, Lillian 11 William Tenn 36.20 31.65 3
15 Stark, Lillian 11 New Hope-Sol 31.09 31.77 2
16 Covington, Lilliana 10 Springfield 32.19 3
17 Pacheco, Abby 11 William Tenn 35.76 32.21 2
18 Matthews, Eleanor 10 Springfield 32.35 3
19 Martin, Joleigh 10 William Tenn 32.50 32.78 2
20 Diehl, Harley 9 Springfield 32.98 3
Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Carlo 11 Springfield 22.26 22.40 1
2 Kerper, Vincent 11 Springfield 23.62 23.16 1
3 Bronson, Caden 10 Springfield 24.07 23.32 1
4 Moore, Kedar 10 Springfield 23.63 23.58 1
5 Donovan, Travis 10 William Tenn 24.28 24.28 2
6 Hebling, Joe 11 William Tenn 23.80 24.31 1
7 Goodwin, Miles 12 Springfield 24.71 24.46 2
8 Miller, Heath 12 New Hope-Sol 24.38 24.50 2
9 Small, Zymir 9 Springfield 24.17 24.73 2
10 Darden, Khymeir 9 Springfield 24.80 24.96 2
11 Finch, Reed 12 New Hope-Sol 25.77 25.05 3
12 Garbarini, Bryan 12 Springfield 23.90 25.41 1
13 Lee, Sam 10 William Tenn 25.55 25.51 3
14 Currier, Sean 9 Springfield 25.50 25.54 3
15 Carter, Kai 12 Springfield 24.00 25.62 1
16 White, Logan 10 Springfield 27.19 25.94 4
17 DiBatttista, Adam 9 Springfield 24.40 25.97 2
18 Pepe, David 9 Springfield 26.99 26.47 3
19 Merriel, Marvin 10 William Tenn 27.60 26.82 4
20 Otabekov, Sador 9 William Tenn 27.00 27.17 4
21 Bell, Jonathan 10 William Tenn 26.60 27.32 3
22 Franco, Anthony 12 William Tenn 27.20 28.27 4
23 Teteruk, Yaroslav 9 William Tenn 28.40 30.16 5
24 Cademartori, Matteo 10 New Hope-Sol 30.63 5
25 Henry, Robert 9 Springfield 29.00 32.21 5
Event 16 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kimbrough, Evie 11 William Tenn 11:40.00 13:29.38
2 Keddie, Ruby 10 New Hope-Sol 12:31.38 14:00.38
3 Kelly, Maura 11 William Tenn 12:27.06 14:02.59
4 D'Aiello, Anneliese 9 Springfield 15:00.00 14:42.89
5 Luna, Leomary 10 Springfield 15:00.00 14:53.95
6 Daubon, Paula -- Springfield 15:00.00 14:53.99
7 Martin, Cristina 10 New Hope-Sol 14:23.07 15:18.14
8 Decker, Maddie 9 Springfield 15:42.14
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pratt, Andrew 11 William Tenn 9:55.95 13:09.00
2 Kiguchi, Kazuya 11 Springfield 13:50.00 13:31.04
3 House, Max 9 New Hope-Sol 13:35.40
Event 18 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 4:28.47 4:25.69
2 William Tennent 'A' 4:29.27 4:26.49
1) Ditri, Theresa 12 2) Shannon, Riley 12
3) Latona, Ava 11 4) Chebruch, Ava 12
Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 William Tennent 'A' 3:37.93 3:50.17
1) Clemensten, Zach 11 2) Merriel, Marvin 10
3) Kelly, Colin 12 4) Belt, Richard 11
2 William Tennent 'B' 3:50.00 4:00.04
1) Schultz, Andrew 12 2) MacGowan, Logan 12
3) Niles, James 12 4) Atrashyn, Isaak 12
3 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 4:00.29
Women
Springfield Township (Montco) 60.00 40.00 New Hope-Solebury
William Tennent 82.00 32.00 New Hope-Solebury
William Tennent 77.00 43.00 Springfield Township (Montco)
Men
Springfield Township (Montco) 62.00 50.00 New Hope-Solebury
William Tennent 100.00 32.00 New Hope-Solebury
William Tennent 81.00 52.00 Springfield Township (Montco)