Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.08 |
SB |
Isabella Stiles
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
14.92 |
SB |
Aliza Penick
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
14.97 |
|
Lily Madison
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
15.17 |
SB |
Gracee Donovan
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
15.24 |
SB |
Kailey Bartlett
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
15.46 |
|
Amber Funk
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
15.52 |
|
Kayleigha Dowell
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
15.59 |
SB |
Peyton Gordon
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
18.81 |
SB |
Kaydence Beaver
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.84 |
SB |
Gracee Donovan
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
31.80 |
|
Lily Madison
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
32.12 |
|
Isabella Stiles
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
32.71 |
SB |
Kailey Bartlett
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
34.93 |
SB |
Alayna McKervey
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
34.99 |
SB |
Peyton Gordon
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
36.83 |
SB |
Paige Crum-Threadgill
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
42.92 |
|
Kaydence Beaver
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:12.34 |
|
Madison Fillhart
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1:18.77 |
SB |
Peyton Gordon
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1:32.30 |
|
Breanna Shepard
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
800 Meter Run |
3:03.93 |
|
Alayna Palmer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
3:15.65 |
|
Madison Fillhart
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
3:38.34 |
|
Journey Wilmoth
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:13.94 |
|
Isla Lehmeier
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
21.43 |
SB |
Paige Crum-Threadgill
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.14 |
SB |
Lily Lehmeier
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.27 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:43.62 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:08.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
High Jump |
4-1 |
|
Isla Lehmeier
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Long Jump |
12-3.5 |
SB |
Aliza Penick
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
11-8 |
|
Journey Wilmoth
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
11-0 |
SB |
Alayna Palmer
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
10-10 |
|
Amber Funk
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Triple Jump |
28-3 |
|
Aliza Penick
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
27-10 |
|
Lily Madison
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
26-3 |
|
Alayna Palmer
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
24-2 |
|
Journey Wilmoth
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
21-4.75 |
SB |
Amber Funk
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Pole Vault |
6-9 |
|
Gracee Donovan
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
6-3 |
|
Kailey Bartlett
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Discus |
81-4 |
|
Jennifer Baxter
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
62-7 |
|
Alayna McKervey
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
52-9 |
|
Julie Smith
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
47-1 |
|
Layla Safford
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Javelin |
78-7 |
|
Julie Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
67-11 |
|
Kayleigha Dowell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
56-2 |
|
Layla Safford
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Shot Put |
25-1 |
|
Jennifer Baxter
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
22-5 |
|
Kailey Bartlett
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
21-6 |
|
Alayna McKervey
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
16-8 |
SB |
Layla Safford
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.52 |
SB |
Tristan Kiser
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
11.93 |
SB |
Trey Kiser
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
12.24 |
|
Kole Kisko
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
13.43 |
SB |
Brock Marsiglio
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
16.72 |
|
Corbin Bridenbaker
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.40 |
SB |
Tristan Kiser
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
28.87 |
|
Brock Marsiglio
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.28 |
|
Colton Crowe
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1:03.38 |
|
Owen Kisler
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1:08.02 |
|
Brock Marsiglio
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
800 Meter Run |
2:22.74 |
SB |
James Nichols
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
2:45.77 |
|
Zach Taylor
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:35.91 |
|
James Nichols
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
6:05.69 |
|
Aidan Clark
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
6:40.28 |
|
Blake Lloyd
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:47.87 |
|
Aidan Clark
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
14:45.81 |
|
Blake Lloyd
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.72 |
SB |
Isaac Amell
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
19.50 |
SB |
Alex Schott
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
46.02 |
|
Alex Schott
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:04.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:06.84 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:11.41 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Isaac Amell
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
5-4 |
|
Austin Hamilton
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Long Jump |
18-7 |
|
Isaac Amell
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
17-11 |
|
Austin Hamilton
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Triple Jump |
38-5 |
|
Alex Schott
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
36-2.5 |
|
Austin Hamilton
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
35-5.5 |
|
Isaac Amell
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Pole Vault |
12-0 |
|
Austin Hamilton
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
10-6 |
|
Trey Kiser
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Discus |
120-6.5 |
|
Levi Wilfong
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
118-0 |
|
Kole Kisko
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
107-3 |
|
Austin Freer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
93-8 |
|
Josh Veilleux
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
91-4 |
SB |
Ethan Tarbox
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
80-11 |
|
Isaac Barber
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
80-2 |
SB |
Micah Emerick
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Javelin |
122-2 |
|
Colton Crowe
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
115-6.5 |
|
Levi Wilfong
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
114-11 |
|
Josh Veilleux
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
107-11 |
|
Isaac Barber
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
100-3 |
|
Micah Emerick
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
70-2 |
SB |
Zach Taylor
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
Shot Put |
44-1 |
|
Austin Freer
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
38-10 |
|
Levi Wilfong
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
37-8 |
SB |
Ethan Tarbox
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
36-5 |
|
Josh Veilleux
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
32-7 |
|
Micah Emerick
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|
29-4 |
|
Isaac Barber
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Port Allegany/Oswayo Valley/Came
|