Martinsburg Central 06 Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.57 | SB | Kylie Wolf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.97 | Kyra Smay-Jefferson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.28 | SB | Grace Kuzar | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.78 | SB | Kenley Bennett | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.91 | SB | Katherine Stewart | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.02 | SB | Layla Hoover | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.37 | Camryn Parrilla | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.56 | SB | Kyra Smay-Jefferson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
32.98 | SB | Ella Karstetter | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.18 | SB | Kenley Bennett | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.85 | SB | Katherine Stewart | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.91 | SB | Layla Hoover | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.06 | SB | Grace Kuzar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:19.63 | SB | Katherine Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:58.21 | Norah Kuster | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:37.11 | SB | Norah Kuster | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.50 | SB | Bayley Moushlian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.83 | SB | Jin Jin Chen | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.23 | SB | Ella Karstetter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.70 | SB | Ella Karstetter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.98 | SB | Bayley Moushlian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Camryn Parrilla | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | SB | Jessica Dell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Layla Hoover | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-3 | Camryn Parrilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-6 | SB | Jessica Dell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-2 | SB | Bayley Moushlian | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-7 | Jessica Dell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Kenley Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5-0 | Norah Kuster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-5 | SB | Andrea Rhodes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
50-5 | Madalyn Sivits | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
49-7 | SB | Andrea Rhodes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | Andrea Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-9 | Madalyn Sivits | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | SB | Bryer Mickel | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.60 | SB | Owen Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.80 | SB | Carter Bookhammer | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.80 | Josiah Bellinger | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.65 | SB | Ben McIntier | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.87 | SB | Wyatt Kensinger | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.10 | SB | Abel Corley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.13 | Colton Corley | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.43 | SB | Elias Allison | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.27 | SB | Bryer Mickel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
27.92 | SB | Carter Bookhammer | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.58 | SB | Owen Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
31.39 | SB | Jett Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
32.74 | SB | Wyatt Kensinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.82 | SB | Colton Corley | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.80 | SB | Liam Kephart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.37 | SB | Ty Matthews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.88 | Troy Marks | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.18 | SB | Owen Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:46.72 | SB | Brody Weyant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.04 | SB | Dylan Allison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
8:20.42 | SB | Benjamin Decker | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:45.19 | SB | Abel Corley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.38 | SB | Ty Matthews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
21.46 | SB | Liam Kephart | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.94 | SB | Liam Kephart | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Jett Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | Parker Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Colton Corley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Carter Bookhammer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Parker Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-4 | Owen Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7 | SB | Ben McIntier | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-7 | SB | Troy Marks | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-7 | Elias Allison | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-7 | Mason Robison | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-1 | Wyatt Kensinger | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-1 | SB | Jett Butler | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | Parker Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-0 | SB | Josiah Bellinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Mason Robison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Elias Allison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Brody Weyant | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Troy Marks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Wyatt Kensinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-11 | Josiah Bellinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-8 | SB | Weston Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
77-0 | Truitt Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-1 | Dominic Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-9 | Benjamin Decker | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-11 | Mason Robison | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
94-3 | SB | Dominic Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1 | SB | Josiah Bellinger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
32-7 | Truitt Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-9 | Dominic Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-2 | SB | Weston Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
18-0 | Benjamin Decker | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |