Fort Leboeuf Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | SB | Katlyn Blackmon | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.43 | SB | Brittany Cook | 14th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.23 | SB | Katlyn Blackmon | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
29.28 | SB | Abbie Biebel | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.66 | SB | Kam Skelton | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:05.03 | SB | Sarah Young | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.12 | SB | Megan Green | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:29.00 | SB | Rachel Smith | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.85 | SB | Jenny Jones | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:52.05 | SB | Lydia Smith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.08 | SB | Jenny Jones | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:36.78 | SB | Lydia Smith | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | SB | Laura Clabbatz | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
17.53 | SB | Carly Osborn | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.58 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:59.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Rachel Smith | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Desarea Cowley | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.75 | SB | Maria Peluso | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-2.75 | SB | Rachel Heinrich | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Gabrielle Harrington | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Nicole Danylko | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-7 | SB | Morgan Hall | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results |
61-4 | SB | Victoria Lavery | 26th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
97-0 | SB | Jordan Rogers | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
87-0 | SB | Lydia Smith | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1.5 | SB | Victoria Lavery | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Anthony Peluso | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.38 | SB | Jake Holes | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | SB | Anthony Peluso | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Jake Holes | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.75 | SB | Anthony Peluso | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
53.85 | SB | John Englert | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.61 | SB | Matt McWilliams | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
2:17.91 | SB | Cory Kuzilla | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.67 | SB | Matt McWilliams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.69 | SB | Cory Kuzilla | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | SB | Cody Stone | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.27 | SB | Andrew Moulton | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Cliff Graves | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Jacob Campbell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | SB | John Englert | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-1.5 | SB | Jacob Campbell | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8 | SB | Cliff Graves | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
37-9 | SB | Jacob Campbell | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6.25 | SB | Ryan Cragle | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11-6 | SB | Mitch Kaltenbaugh | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-8 | SB | Eli Rosenthal | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results |
77-6.5 | SB | Adam Snarski | 22nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
164-6 | SB | Mike Finchio | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
111-9 | SB | Steve Cox | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5 | SB | Eli Rosenthal | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |