AAA Boys

Courtesy of Anthony Carr and the PCL

 Philadelphia Catholic League - Organization License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Demo Meet - 10/28/2010 to 10/29/2010                       
                            10/28/2010 to 10/29/2010                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC AAA BOYS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Trainer, Thomas              Lasalle College       16:14.88    1             
  2 Garrity, Chris            12 Cardinal Ohara        16:39.78    2             
  3 Glatts, Owen                 St Joseph's Prep      16:44.07    3             
  4 Bilotta, Mike             11 Cardinal Ohara        16:47.79    4             
  5 Muldoon, Chris            11 Archbishop Wood       16:48.17    5             
  6 Wolff, Brian                 St Joseph's Prep      16:48.43    6             
  7 Ostrowski, Christian      11 Cardinal Ohara        16:49.15    7             
  8 Savage, Dan               10 Cardinal Ohara        16:53.18    8             
  9 Stone, Brendan               Lasalle College       17:03.19    9             
 10 Chrostowski, Alex            Lasalle College       17:04.95   10             
 11 Patore, Chris             10 Cardinal Ohara        17:06.89   11             
 12 Morgan, Seamus               Lasalle College       17:08.84   12             
 13 Schmidt, Jonathan         10 Archbishop Wood       17:14.61   13             
 14 Coyle, Tom                   Lasalle College       17:16.09   14             
 15 McShane, Jim              11 Roman Catholic        17:19.06   15             
 16 Flanagan, Tim             11 Archbishop Wood       17:22.06   16             
 17 Gonzaga, Craig            12 Archbishop Ryan       17:23.34   17             
 18 Greco, Matthew               Lasalle College       17:28.24   18             
 19 Monaghan, Stephen         11 Roman Catholic        17:30.64   19             
 20 Sacchetti, Jake           11 Cardinal Ohara        17:33.32   20             
 21 Hess, Mike                12 Cardinal Ohara        17:34.42   21             
 22 Travaline, Joey           12 Roman Catholic        17:35.47   22             
 23 Montgomery, Kevin         10 Monsignor Bonner      17:36.47   23             
 24 Magee, Jack                  Lasalle College       17:37.20   24             
 25 Cordero, John             12 Archbishop Wood       17:38.44   25             
 26 Ciavarelli, Mike          12 Monsignor Bonner      17:42.33   26             
 27 Sawyer, Colin                St Joseph's Prep      17:43.18   27             
 28 Donoso, Rafael               St Joseph's Prep      17:48.17   28             
 29 Truhan, Sean              10 Roman Catholic        17:50.77   29             
 30 Gennaro, Paul                St Joseph's Prep      17:53.02   30             
 31 Cosenza, Mike             11 Archbishop Wood       17:54.24   31             
 32 Herriman, Maguire            St Joseph's Prep      18:02.95   32             
 33 Counsel, Quadree          12 Monsignor Bonner      18:09.45   33             
 34 Goodwin, Tim              12 Archbishop Wood       18:10.30   34             
 35 Murray, Eric              10 Father Judge          18:18.91   35             
 36 Golson, Khari             12 Roman Catholic        18:23.46   36             
 37 Donahue, Mike             11 Father Judge          18:23.73   37             
 38 DiPierra, John            12 Roman Catholic        18:27.86   38             
 39 Kuhn, Ryan                12 Archbishop Wood       18:28.59   39             
 40 Dilucido, Anthony         10 Monsignor Bonner      18:33.71   40             
 41 Downs  JR, Robert         11 Frankford             18:36.43                  
 42 Pearce, Chris             12 Father Judge          18:38.80   41             
 43 Sullivan, Joe              9 Monsignor Bonner      18:39.33   42             
 44 Simpson, Terry            12 Father Judge          18:44.96   43             
 45 Golebiowski, Roman           Archbisop Carroll     18:49.56   44             
 46 Booker, Jamaal             9 Archbishop Ryan       18:56.52   45             
 47 Cole, John                10 Archbishop Ryan       18:59.10   46             
 48 vonHafen, Alex            10 Roman Catholic        18:59.95   47             
 49 Wilkinson, Ramone         10 Northeast             19:06.52   48             
 50 Winters, Jake             12 Central High          19:09.38   49             
 51 Castelli, Tyler           11 Central High          19:10.00   50             
 52 Bacon, Brian              12 Northeast             19:18.53   51             
 53 Corkery, John             11 Father Judge          19:39.09   52             
 54 Kitzinger, Tom               Archbisop Carroll     19:39.67   53             
 55 Brown, Shawn                 Father Judge          19:43.50   54             
 56 Chase, William            11 Frankford             19:47.73                  
 57 Murphy, Terence              St Joseph's Prep      19:51.23   55             
 58 Abu, Salman               11 Central High          19:53.75   56             
 59 Muhammad, Haneef          11 Swenson Arts and      20:13.99   57             
 60 Grace, Timothy            11 Germantown            20:14.45   58             
 61 Kolar, Marius             11 Northeast             20:14.84   59             
 62 Johnson, Terraine         11 Germantown            20:21.38   60             
 63 Joniec, Joe               12 Father Judge          20:25.38   61             
 64 Reynolds, Tyler           11 Central High          20:30.87   62             
 65 Cruz, Moises              12 Central High          20:31.27   63             
 66 Davis, ryan                9 Central High          20:36.32   64             
 67 Schwalm, Ryan                Archbisop Carroll     20:37.47   65             
 68 Wommer, Jonathen           9 Archbishop Ryan       20:45.19   66             
 69 Pascali, Nick             11 Archbishop Ryan       20:45.96   67             
 70 Donnie, Yini              12 Northeast             20:46.16   68             
 71 Mason, Quinton            12 Simon Gratz           20:54.60   69             
 72 Williams, Daquan          10 Fels High             20:55.81   70             
 73 Ransom, Shabazz           12 Overbrook             20:58.28   71             
 74 McEachin, Jerrell         12 Swenson Arts and      21:04.48   72             
 75 Fish, Ade                 12 Swenson Arts and      21:04.85   73             
 76 Cason, Sam                11 Central High          21:06.10   74             
 77 Webster, Tabian           11 Northeast             21:08.62   75             
 78 Delosantas, Carlos        10 Mastery Charter       21:09.52   76             
 79 Mervine, Andrew           10 Archbishop Ryan       21:10.24   77             
 80 Hardy, John               11 Swenson Arts and      21:19.80   78             
 81 Reid, Charles             11 Swenson Arts and      21:20.15   79             
 82 Tilley, Marcus            11 Swenson Arts and      21:22.85   80             
 83 Cuni, Munir               12 Swenson Arts and      21:24.81   81             
 84 Ventura, Edward            9 Mastery Charter       21:27.24   82             
 85 Coppa, John                9 Archbisop Carroll     21:27.79   83             
 86 Shen, Ed                  12 Archbishop Ryan       21:34.22   84             
 87 Powell, Christopher       12 Northeast             21:40.01   85             
 88 Upshaw, Hakeim            10 Simon Gratz           21:43.84   86             
 89 Knight, Kristofer         12 Simon Gratz           21:50.05   87             
 90 Ibragimov, Ibragim        10 George Washington     21:52.94   88             
 91 Guillouz, Sam             11 Overbrook             21:56.81   89             
 92 Russino, John             11 South Philadelphia    21:58.42   90             
 93 Dawson, Robert            11 Northeast             22:05.39   91             
 94 Preis, Sean                  Archbisop Carroll     22:07.43   92             
 95 McPherson, Devon          10 Overbrook             22:15.94   93             
 96 Harden, Nafize             9 Mastery Charter       22:19.69   94             
 97 Pearson, Pat               9 Archbisop Carroll     22:20.83   95             
 98 Pierre-Louis, Gethro      11 Fels High             22:23.00   96             
 99 Matthis, Anthony          11 George Washington     22:28.92   97             
100 Christoph-Riley, Christo  10 South Philadelphia    22:35.78   98             
101 Houser, Raheem            12 Simon Gratz           22:46.41   99             
102 Truner, Darrel            11 George Washington     22:48.45  100             
103 Gilliland, Cornell        11 Germantown            23:03.93  101             
104 Alexander, Dontez         11 Fels High             23:15.45  102             
105 Young, Vincent             9 Mastery Charter       23:20.05  103             
106 King, Branden             10 Frankford             23:33.32                  
107 Watson, Braheim           11 Simon Gratz           23:34.30  104             
108 Wilson, Greg              10 Overbrook             23:34.52  105             
109 Turner, Aaron              9 Overbrook             23:40.42  106             
110 Byers, Kyron              12 South Philadelphia    23:46.26  107             
111 Raymond, Gerald           12 George Washington     23:54.62  108             
112 Kelly, Jashawn            12 Germantown            23:57.79  109             
113 Nesmith, Stephen           9 Overbrook             24:02.35  110             
114 Drabinski, Adam           12 Monsignor Bonner      24:02.69  111             
115 Patel, Darshankumor       10 George Washington     24:21.42  112             
116 Karamoko, Muhammad           South Philadelphia    24:39.76  113             
117 Lane, Stacey              11 Germantown            24:41.33  114             
118 Barrett, Maurice          11 Simon Gratz           24:43.04  115             
119 McDowell, Kijana          10 Frankford             24:48.91                  
120 Rodrequez, Johnathan      11 Mastery Charter       25:05.76  116             
121 Mirzayeva, Kemran         11 George Washington     25:07.28  117             
122 Kim, Lypheng               9 Mastery Charter       25:16.43  118             
123 Willis, Marlon            10 Simon Gratz           25:17.91  119             
124 Pierre-Louis, Jephthe     12 Fels High             26:42.91  120             
125 Gordon, Tori              11 George Washington     26:43.41  121             
126 Gieger, Montell           10 South Philadelphia    27:00.97  122             
127 Godwin, Joshua            12 Germantown            27:33.59  123             
128 Bailey, Ali               11 South Philadelphia    28:31.73  124             
129 Sumpter, Terrell          10 Overbrook             28:32.00  125             
130 Robinson, Samuel          11 Fels High             29:33.00  126             
131 Jones, Rahmeck            10 Mastery Charter       29:35.00  127             
132 Mathis, Niager            10 Fels High             29:45.00  128             
133 Ellis, George                Franklin Learnin      32:15.00                  
134 Hobbs, Tiimothy              Franklin Learnin      32:40.00                  
135 Fredrick, Starlon            Franklin Learnin      32:41.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cardinal Ohara               32    2    4    7    8   11   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.79                                                    
         Average:    16:51.36                                                    
   2 Lasalle College High         46    1    9   10   12   14   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.95                                                    
         Average:    16:57.59                                                    
   3 Archbishop Wood              90    5   13   16   25   31   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:26:57.53                                                    
         Average:    17:23.51                                                    
   4 St Joseph's Prep             94    3    6   27   28   30   32   55          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.87                                                    
         Average:    17:23.38                                                    
   5 Roman Catholic              121   15   19   22   29   36   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.40                                                    
         Average:    17:43.88                                                    
   6 Monsignor Bonner            164   23   26   33   40   42  111               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.29                                                    
         Average:    18:08.26                                                    
   7 Father Judge                208   35   37   41   43   52   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.49                                                    
         Average:    18:45.10                                                    
   8 Archbishop Ryan             241   17   45   46   66   67   77   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.11                                                    
         Average:    19:22.03                                                    
   9 Central High                280   49   50   56   62   63   64   74          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.27                                                    
         Average:    19:51.06                                                    
  10 Northeast                   301   48   51   59   68   75   85   91          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.67                                                    
         Average:    20:06.94                                                    
  11 Archbisop Carroll           337   44   53   65   83   92   95               
      Total Time:  1:42:41.92                                                    
         Average:    20:32.39                                                    
  12 Swenson Arts and Tech       359   57   72   73   78   79   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.27                                                    
         Average:    21:00.66                                                    
  13 Germantown                  442   58   60  101  109  114  123               
      Total Time:  1:52:18.88                                                    
         Average:    22:27.78                                                    
  14 Simon Gratz                 445   69   86   87   99  104  115  119          
      Total Time:  1:50:49.20                                                    
         Average:    22:09.84                                                    
  15 Overbrook                   464   71   89   93  105  106  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:52:25.97                                                    
         Average:    22:29.20                                                    
  16 Mastery Charter             471   76   82   94  103  116  118  127          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.26                                                    
         Average:    22:40.46                                                    
  17 George Washington           505   88   97  100  108  112  117  121          
      Total Time:  1:55:26.35                                                    
         Average:    23:05.27                                                    
  18 Fels High                   514   70   96  102  120  126  128               
      Total Time:  2:02:50.17                                                    
         Average:    24:34.04                                                    
  19 South Philadelphia          530   90   98  107  113  122  124               
      Total Time:  2:00:01.19                                                    
         Average:    24:00.24