Varsity Boys B (Blue)

Place	Team Place	No.	Name	Yr Of Grad	School	Time
1	1	286	Jared Schatz	12	Lancaster Mennonite	17:27
2	2	216	Tyler Sensenig	12	Ephrata	17:31
3	3	142	Luke Miller	12	Daniel Boone	17:32
4	4	397	Travis Ellis	11	Morris Hills	17:39
5	5	89	Charlie Frank	12	Christopher Dock	17:47
6	6	403	Nick Patterson	12	Morris Hills	17:50
7	7	146	Matthew Sankey	--	Daniel Boone	18:01
8	8	212	Billy Hauser	12	Ephrata	18:03
9	9	497	Jonathan Lopacki	11	Osbourn Park	18:10
10	10	366	Mason Hepner	11	Manheim Central	18:17
11	11	161	Drew Gerberich	--	Eastern Lebanon	18:21
12	12	277	Connor Mertz	10	Kutztown Area	18:21
13	13	219	Samuel Wolde	11	Ephrata	18:22
14	14	409	Matt Weintraub	10	Morris Hills	18:27
15	15	402	Kyle O'Connor	10	Morris Hills	18:32
16	16	565	Seth Spykstra	10	Veritas Academy	18:33
17	17	98	Jackson Davis	12	Coatesville	18:36
18	18	280	David Welsh	10	Kutztown Area	18:38
19	19	365	Josh Haldeman	12	Manheim Central	18:39
20	20	284	Paul Markovits	10	Lancaster Mennonite	18:42
21	21	262	Sawyer Bisker	10	Kennard-Dale	18:46
22	22	91	Andrew Johnson	12	Christopher Dock	18:48
23	23	559	Clayton Bender	10	Veritas Academy	18:48
24	24	526	Nathan Smith	11	Pottstown	18:50
25	25	359	Doug Wells	--	Mahanoy Area	18:50
26	26	391	Brett Mitchell	12	Morris Hills	18:55
27	27	157	Ben Heisley	11	East Pennsboro	19:00
28	28	282	Jordan Hostetter	12	Lancaster Mennonite	19:05
29	29	54	Jake McGranaghan	9	Berks Catholic	19:08
30	30	393	Robert Biro	12	Morris Hills	19:11
31	31	283	Gabe Imhof	--	Lancaster Mennonite	19:12
32	32	369	Josh Lachman	12	Manheim Central	19:12
33	33	482	Josh Clark	11	Osbourn Park	19:14
34	34	550	Nate Thrush	11	Shippensburg	19:15
35	35	288	Dan Zook	10	Lancaster Mennonite	19:18
36	36	136	Dylan Ammons	--	Daniel Boone	19:27
37	37	612	Andre Fick	9	Wyomissing Area	19:28
38	38	368	Kyle Kegarise	--	Manheim Central	19:30
39	39	149	Aaron Snyder	--	Daniel Boone	19:34
40	40	287	Andrew Yoder	12	Lancaster Mennonite	19:36
41	41	107	Steve Massaro	10	Coatesville	19:38
42	42	631	Kyle Shinn	9	Wyomissing Area	19:39
43	43	144	Shane Pusey	--	Daniel Boone	19:40
44	44	155	Corey Fake	11	East Pennsboro	19:42
45	45	492	Josh Johnson	12	Osbourn Park	19:45
46	46	272	Jake Wescott	10	Kennard-Dale	19:45
47	47	505	Jacob Pangilinan	11	Osbourn Park	19:45
48	48	478	Jacob Black	10	Osbourn Park	19:47
49	49	100	Phillip Gemmell	11	Coatesville	19:51
50	50	410	Connor Whelan	12	Morris Hills	19:53
51	51	159	Tristan Rivera	10	East Pennsboro	19:55
52	52	541	Zach Fulker	10	Shippensburg	19:56
53	53	211	Tyler Gallagher	10	Ephrata	20:00
54	54	561	Aaron Martin	10	Veritas Academy	20:03
55	55	263	Bj Folks	11	Kennard-Dale	20:03
56	56	507	Joseph Precise	11	Osbourn Park	20:07
57	57	138	Adam Banks	10	Daniel Boone	20:09
58	58	163	Zack Shirk	--	Eastern Lebanon	20:10
59	59	279	Anson Weidner	9	Kutztown Area	20:12
60	60	137	William Ammons	--	Daniel Boone	20:15
61	61	621	Paul Lutz	--	Wyomissing Area	20:17
62	62	215	Jordan Schrom	12	Ephrata	20:18
63	63	564	Caleb Spykstra	12	Veritas Academy	20:19
64		150	Lake Sprenkle	--	Daniel Boone	20:22
65	64	502	Spencer Moore	11	Osbourn Park	20:24
66	65	214	Ibsen Powers	11	Ephrata	20:24
67	66	90	Derek Godshall	12	Christopher Dock	20:27
68	67	376	Jordan Shimer	--	Manheim Central	20:31
69		401	Alec Manson	11	Morris Hills	20:33
70	68	625	Brant Portner	--	Wyomissing Area	20:36
71	69	264	Layne Graham	9	Kennard-Dale	20:36
72	70	370	Nate Lachman	10	Manheim Central	20:37
73	71	285	Jessie Schatz	10	Lancaster Mennonite	20:42
74	72	270	Jeff Stanley	11	Kennard-Dale	20:43
75	73	278	Sam Summer	11	Kutztown Area	20:43
76	74	44	Thomas Buerkert	9	Berks Catholic	20:43
77		488	Robert Hanson	10	Osbourn Park	20:52
78	75	87	Devin Bergey	12	Christopher Dock	20:56
79	76	160	Brett Ward	11	East Pennsboro	21:01
80	77	64	Nick Stoltzfus	11	Berks Catholic	21:05
81	78	275	Trevor Kananskie	11	Kutztown Area	21:05
82	79	524	Frank Scaltrito	11	Pottstown	21:10
83	80	1374	Jonathan Garcia		Eastern Lebanon	21:12
84	81	92	Don Roessler	10	Christopher Dock	21:15
85	82	549	Mitchell Rhienhart	10	Shippensburg	21:15
86	83	110	Nate Ohrwaschel	12	Coatesville	21:20
87	84	527	Ken Zallie	--	Pottstown	21:21
88	85	595	James Ragan	--	William Allen	21:22
89	86	362	Justin Crowell	--	Manheim Central	21:23
90	87	271	Jeff Weaver	12	Kennard-Dale	21:26
91	88	546	Nathanael Lyman	10	Shippensburg	21:31
92	89	383	Stefan Kempe	11	Mercersburg Aca.	21:32
93	90	548	Ashtin Perry	11	Shippensburg	21:33
94	91	213	Chris Husson	11	Ephrata	21:33
95	92	158	Ryan Margraf	9	East Pennsboro	21:34
96	93	569	Adam Curtis	9	Western Wayne	21:34
97	94	273	Dillon Westcott	10	Kennard-Dale	21:44
98	95	389	John Zawarski	--	Mercersburg Aca.	21:45
99	96	628	Mike Rumer	--	Wyomissing Area	21:47
100	97	94	Joohyung Yi	10	Christopher Dock	21:51
101	98	57	Christopher Potts	11	Berks Catholic	21:53
102	99	637	Dan Weaver	--	Wyomissing Area	21:57
103	100	380	Kevin Duda	--	Mercersburg Aca.	22:02
104	101	523	Travis Garner	--	Pottstown	22:05
105		529	Matt Jefferis	12	Shenandoah Valley	22:05
106	102	1376	Jeremy Bernat		Eastern Lebanon	22:06
107	103	620	Andrew Long	10	Wyomissing Area	22:17
108	104	361	Mike Wirtz	--	Mahanoy Area	22:18
109	105	536	Austin Ambrosio	10	Shippensburg	22:18
110	106	599	Daren Snyder	11	William Allen	22:24
111	107	547	Ben Nye	8	Shippensburg	22:25
112	108	568	Zachary Curtis	9	Western Wayne	22:28
113	109	111	Connor Riisen	9	Coatesville	22:34
114	110	570	Hayden Davis	12	Western Wayne	22:49
115	111	382	Alex Kelly	12	Mercersburg Aca.	22:49
116	112	93	John Ruth	10	Christopher Dock	22:52
117	113	594	Carl Patterson	--	William Allen	22:52
118		261	Daniel Balesteri	12	Kennard-Dale	22:56
119		218	Eric Trella	11	Ephrata	22:59
120	114	156	Drew Hartwig	12	East Pennsboro	23:03
121	115	1377	Jacob Bernat		Eastern Lebanon	23:03
122	116	572	Garrett Enslin	12	Western Wayne	23:04
123	117	576	Trevor Kapshull	12	Western Wayne	23:05
124	118	274	Brent Beck	12	Kutztown Area	23:11
125	119	1375	Robert Shultz		Eastern Lebanon	23:12
126	120	352	Joey Hullihan	9	Mahanoy Area	23:13
127		367	Peter Hershey	12	Manheim Central	23:21
128	121	566	Evan Thompson	9	Veritas Academy	23:24
129	122	351	Bill Fazio	10	Mahanoy Area	23:30
130	123	1379	Lance Litschi		Eastern Lebanon	23:30
131	124	586	Ryan Harbison	--	William Allen	23:32
132	125	600	Chris Sweeney	10	William Allen	23:40
133	126	50	Joseph Hetzel	11	Berks Catholic	23:45
134	127	51	Thomas Joyce	9	Berks Catholic	23:50
135	128	522	Josh Foster	8	Pottstown	23:51
136	129	61	Greg Scanlon	11	Berks Catholic	23:52
137	130	387	Rick Stettler	--	Mercersburg Aca.	24:00
138		52	Cory Lobaugh	9	Berks Catholic	24:10
139	131	350	Alex Clark	9	Mahanoy Area	24:11
140	132	598	Jalen Rosario	11	William Allen	24:23
141	133	378	Will Appleman	12	Mercersburg Aca.	24:47
142	134	386	Cameron Rogers	12	Mercersburg Aca.	24:52
143		1378	Alex Regnell		Eastern Lebanon	24:59
144	135	563	Matthew Sailer	10	Veritas Academy	25:06
145	136	588	Ashton McDermott	9	William Allen	25:41
146		528	Jimmy Davidson	11	Shenandoah Valley	26:20
147	137	154	Billy Adams	10	East Pennsboro	27:21
148		1373	Marconi Chris	jr	Shenanandoah Valley	28:49
149		532	Dan Schaffer	11	Shenandoah Valley	29:22
150		533	Tommy Twardzik	11	Shenandoah Valley	30:57