Albright College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.49 | SB | Danisha Higgs | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.85 | SB | Taylor Kutz | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.36 | SB | Adeola Olaoluwa | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.79 | SB | Danisha Higgs | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
28.91 | SB | Meghan Loos | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.04 | SB | Krystal Swasey | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.64 | SB | Candace Messner | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.28 | SB | Caroline Vazzana | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:14.04 | SB | Gabrielle Stine | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:26.96 | SB | Lauren Centafont | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.90 | SB | Kim Hummel | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.72 | SB | Mackenzie Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.92 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mackenzie Miller | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | SB | Mackenzie Miller | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.84 | SB | Sean Potter | 9th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.36 | SB | Clark Runciman | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.42 | SB | Christoph Grove | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7.96 | SB | Tyreek Spaide | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.23 | SB | Anthony Glass | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Sean Potter | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.44 | SB | Christoph Grove | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | SB | Anthony Glass | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.06 | SB | Samuel Marcotte | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.02 | SB | Bob Kellert | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | SB | Oshane Rennie | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.50 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Justin Gewirtz | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.5 | SB | Clark Runciman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Clayton Courter | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8.75 | SB | Dane Canonico | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-11.75 | SB | Steffen Gonzalez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-0.25 | SB | Robert Baldwin | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-7.25 | SB | Michael Schwartz | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |