Delaware County Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.24 | SB | Melissa Mothersal | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.48 | SB | Abbi Weaver | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.37 | SB | Elena Taylor | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.69 | SB | Jacqueline Hawkins | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:08.11 | SB | Camille Williams | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.38 | SB | Sam MacArthur | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.10 | SB | Sam MacArthur | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:28.40 | SB | Brittany See | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.90 | SB | Brittany See | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.48 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.75 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Jacqueline Hawkins | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | rachel Wynne | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | rachel Wynne | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-3.5 | SB | Jacqueline Hawkins | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-3.5 | SB | rachel Wynne | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
51-0 | SB | Amanda Palamino | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
48-6 | SB | Kate Kempf | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
57-5 | SB | Melissa Mothersal | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys and Girls Javelin |
56-8 | SB | Kate Kempf | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys and Girls Javelin |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9.5 | SB | Kate Kempf | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-8 | SB | Amanda Palamino | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Caleb Favino | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | SB | Caleb Favino | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.37 | SB | Andrew Garrett | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.00 | SB | Andrew Garrett | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.79 | SB | Brain Cartularo | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
48.05 | SB | Addison Conway | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.82 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.96 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | SB | Brain Cartularo | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.5 | SB | Brain Cartularo | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
98-8 | SB | D Samano | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys and Girls Javelin |
89-9 | SB | Aaron Feldman | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys and Girls Javelin |