Complete Results

PSU NATIONALS WOMEN 6K
PSU GOLF COURSE
Oct. 14, 2011
 
STEADY DRIVING RAIN
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

 
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Virginia            45    1    2    6   11   25   35   59    21:24    1:26
  2 Connecticut              70    3   10   15   18   24   28   29    21:44    1:19
  3 Penn State               77    4    5   12   22   34   44   49    21:46    1:12
  4 Duke                     91    7    8   14   23   39   45   48    21:57    1:13
  5 Grand Valley St.        171   16   21   40   43   51   57   63    22:29    1:01
  6 Miami (Ohio)            211   26   31   41   55   58   64   72    22:41    0:47
  7 Penn                    289   20   47   62   79   81   82   86    23:00    1:23
  8 Ferris State            308    9   37   53   94  115  127  130    23:01    2:26
  9 Duquesne                343   36   38   66   90  113              23:12    1:32
 10 Montana State           355   27   52   75   85  116  147  159    23:16    1:49
 11 Bucknell                373   50   65   74   91   93   95  101    23:22    0:52
 12 Youngstown St.          384   19   71   87   89  118  158  192    23:23    2:08
 13 Lehigh                  390   32   54   97  103  104  111  119    23:23    1:31
 14 Colgate                 391   13   67   84  110  117  165  167    23:20    2:24
 15 Loyola (Md )            415   68   73   77   83  114  146  153    23:30    0:51
 16 Towson                  416   46   60   80  109  121  123  141    23:31    1:25
 17 Mansfield               425   17   61   69  106  172  191  193    23:35    3:42
 18 Lock Haven              459   33   42  120  128  136  139         23:40    2:13
 19 Buffalo                 530   78   96   98  126  132  148  155    23:59    1:06
 20 Rider                   549   56  100  125  131  137  140  150    24:03    1:37
 21 Akron                   567   88   99  102  135  143              24:09    1:05
 22 Robert Morris           592   70  122  124  134  142  168  174    24:14    1:32
 23 Indiana (Pa )           670   92  105  129  166  178              24:41    2:06
 24 Carnegie Mellon         676   30  144  161  164  177  180  184    24:43    3:24
 25 Cleveland St.           731  112  133  156  160  170  183  190    24:54    1:37
 26 Florida Int'l           732   76  149  152  169  186              25:04    3:13
 27 Temple                  734  107  138  154  162  173  175  185    24:55    1:47
 28 Wofford                 737  108  145  151  157  176  188         24:57    1:49
 29 Hofstra                 876  163  171  179  181  182  187  189    25:45    0:43

Incomplete Teams: Una-Wvu
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Virginia
    1  Kate Harrison, Sr          20:50    5:36
    2  Kaitlyn Gillespie, Jr      20:53    5:37
    6  Sarah-Anne Brault, Jr      21:21    5:44
   11  Ahna Lewis, Sr             21:41    5:50
   25  Kaylyn Christopher, Sr     22:16    5:59
   35  Stephanie Aldea, Jr        22:26    6:02
   59  Jordan Hamric, Jr          23:05    6:12
Total Time = 1:47:00     Total Places = 45

2. Connecticut
    3  Lauren Sara, So            20:55    5:37
   10  Lindsay Crevoiserat, Fr    21:40    5:49
   15  Shauna McNiff, Jr          21:52    5:52
   18  Heather Wilson, Sr         22:01    5:55
   24  Brigitte Mania, Jr         22:14    5:59
   28  Allison Lasnicki, So       22:21    6:00
   29  Courtney Dinnan, Sr        22:21    6:00
Total Time = 1:48:40     Total Places = 70

3. Penn State
    4  Kara Millhouse, Sr         21:14    5:42
    5  Caitlin Lane, Sr           21:17    5:43
   12  Natalie Bower, Jr          21:43    5:50
   22  Emily Giannotti, So        22:11    5:58
   34  Abbie Benson, Fr           22:26    6:02
   44  Brooklyne Ridder, Jr       22:48    6:08
   49  Katie Rodden, Fr           22:50    6:08
Total Time = 1:48:50     Total Places = 77

4. Duke
    7  Madeline Morgan, Jr        21:26    5:45
    8  Suejin Ahn, Sr             21:39    5:49
   14  Esther Vermeer, Sr         21:51    5:52
   23  Amanda Truelove, So        22:13    5:58
   39  Colleen Schmidt, Fr        22:38    6:05
   45  Julianna Miller, Fr        22:50    6:08
   48  Gabby Levac, So            22:50    6:08
Total Time = 1:49:45     Total Places = 91

5. Grand Valley St.
   16  Rachel Clark, Fr           21:55    5:53
   21  Callie Clark, Fr           22:08    5:57
   40  Rebecca Winchester, Sr     22:39    6:05
   43  Jessie Vickers, Sr         22:46    6:07
   51  Allyson Winchester, Fr     22:56    6:10
   57  Hannah Osborn, Fr          23:01    6:11
   63  Karie McDonald, Sr         23:08    6:13
Total Time = 1:52:21     Total Places = 171

6. Miami (Ohio)
   26  Kelley Miller, Sr          22:16    5:59
   31  Maggie Bingham, Sr         22:22    6:01
   41  Jess Hoover, Fr            22:42    6:06
   55  Elisa Frazier, Fr          23:00    6:11
   58  Alex Chitwood, Fr          23:03    6:12
   64  Jillian Dickman, Sr        23:09    6:13
   72  Mattie Moncayo, Fr         23:16    6:15
Total Time = 1:53:21     Total Places = 211

7. Penn
   20  Leslie Kovach, Jr          22:05    5:56
   47  Margaret Diacont, Jr       22:50    6:08
   62  Lauren Kester, Fr          23:08    6:13
   79  Kersie Jhabvala, So        23:28    6:18
   81  Chelsea Delaney, So        23:28    6:18
   82  Laura Steel, Sr            23:30    6:19
   86  Ariel Beauregard-Breton, Fr
                                   23:36    6:20
Total Time = 1:54:57     Total Places = 289

8. Ferris State
    9  Samantha Johnson, So       21:40    5:49
   37  Anna Rudd, Jr              22:35    6:04
   53  Alyssa Osika, Jr           22:57    6:10
   94  Kristie LeSage, Fr         23:45    6:23
  115  Felicia Slate, Jr          24:06    6:29
  127  Jordan McGuire, Jr         24:20    6:32
  130  Brittany Anderson, So      24:25    6:34
Total Time = 1:55:01     Total Places = 308

9. Duquesne
   36  Meg Ecker, Sr              22:30    6:03
   38  Amber Valimont, So         22:36    6:04
   66  Danica Snyder, Fr          23:11    6:14
   90  Bethany Walker, Sr         23:43    6:22
  113  Haley Pisarcik, So         24:02    6:27
Total Time = 1:56:00     Total Places = 343

10. Montana State
   27  Heather Haug, Sr           22:21    6:00
   52  Heather Demorest, So       22:57    6:10
   75  Keely West, So             23:18    6:16
   85  ReBecca Sorenson, Sr       23:35    6:20
  116  Lauren Kuennen, Sr         24:09    6:29
  147  Emily Garneau, Fr          24:52    6:41
  159  Nicole Tester, Fr          25:14    6:47
Total Time = 1:56:18     Total Places = 355

11. Bucknell
   50  Alysha Hooper, Sr          22:54    6:09
   65  Stephanie Fulmer, Sr       23:09    6:13
   74  Kelly Grosskurth, Sr       23:17    6:15
   91  Melissa Smith, Sr          23:44    6:23
   93  Madeline Dulac, Fr         23:45    6:23
   95  Emily Liggett, Sr          23:46    6:23
  101  Caroline Tolli, Jr         23:52    6:25
Total Time = 1:56:47     Total Places = 373

12. Youngstown St.
   19  Samantha Hamilton, Jr      22:03    5:56
   71  Anna Pompeo, So            23:16    6:15
   87  Nelly Yegon, Jr            23:40    6:22
   89  Christina Oles, Fr         23:42    6:22
  118  Brittany Stockmaster, Fr   24:11    6:30
  158  Katey Heney, Fr            25:13    6:46
  192  Jillian Smith, Fr          27:18    7:20
Total Time = 1:56:51     Total Places = 384

13. Lehigh
   32  Katherine Pierce, Sr       22:24    6:01
   54  Savanna Plombon, Fr        22:58    6:10
   97  Jessica Kendzor, So        23:49    6:24
  103  Amanda Gosselin, Sr        23:53    6:25
  104  Shannon Wright, Fr         23:54    6:25
  111  Marissa Galante, So        23:59    6:27
  119  Shannon Nelson, Fr         24:12    6:30
Total Time = 1:56:55     Total Places = 390

14. Colgate
   13  Elise DeRoo, Sr            21:47    5:51
   67  Chelsea Burns, Sr          23:11    6:14
   84  Megan Keane, Fr            23:32    6:19
  110  Kendall Lyons, Sr          23:58    6:26
  117  Kelly Cattano, Sr          24:10    6:30
  165  Sarah Cable, Jr            25:26    6:50
  167  Emma Eckerstrom, Sr        25:30    6:51
Total Time = 1:56:37     Total Places = 391

15. Loyola (Md )
   68  Gabrielle Cocco, So        23:14    6:15
   73  Stephanie Gibney, Sr       23:17    6:15
   77  Jackie D'Antonio, Jr       23:22    6:17
   83  Anna Bosse, Fr             23:32    6:19
  114  Emily Doucette, Sr         24:05    6:28
  146  Kiera Harrison, Jr         24:52    6:41
  153  Kelly Maguire, Fr          25:05    6:44
Total Time = 1:57:27     Total Places = 415

16. Towson
   46  Katie Ogden, Sr            22:50    6:08
   60  Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, Sr
                                   23:06    6:12
   80  Elizabeth Tauber, Fr       23:28    6:18
  109  Katlyn Dillow, Sr          23:58    6:26
  121  Kara Bucaro, Fr            24:14    6:31
  123  Erika Griffith, Sr         24:16    6:31
  141  Liya Kasimova, Sr          24:45    6:39
Total Time = 1:57:34     Total Places = 416

17. Mansfield
   17  Brenae Edwards, Sr         21:59    5:54
   61  Jessica Scordino, So       23:08    6:13
   69  Kristy Scordino, So        23:14    6:15
  106  Becky Kratz, Jr            23:55    6:26
  172  Kait Chegwidden, Jr        25:40    6:54
  191  Kelly Hollenbeck, Sr       27:15    7:19
  193  Kristen Von Beveren, So    27:23    7:22
Total Time = 1:57:54     Total Places = 425

18. Lock Haven
   33  Katie Sick, So             22:24    6:01
   42  Lindsey Lambert, Sr        22:43    6:06
  120  Laura Histand, So          24:13    6:30
  128  Erin Craig, Fr             24:21    6:33
  136  Corina Robbins, So         24:36    6:37
  139  Rachel Taylor, Sr          24:37    6:37
Total Time = 1:58:16     Total Places = 459

19. Buffalo
   78  Katie Sanders, Jr          23:26    6:18
   96  Sam Beim, Jr               23:48    6:24
   98  Gabrielle Leo, Fr          23:50    6:24
  126  Jaclyn Cavalluzzo, Sr      24:20    6:32
  132  Leah Rice, Fr              24:32    6:35
  148  Becky Martin, So           24:54    6:41
  155  Kesley Fitzgerald, Jr      25:08    6:45
Total Time = 1:59:54     Total Places = 530

20. Rider
   56  Heather Giovagnoli, Sr     23:00    6:11
  100  Emily Ritter, Fr           23:51    6:25
  125  Jillian Shutt, Jr          24:19    6:32
  131  Erin Fitzgibbons, Jr       24:28    6:34
  137  Josephine Boyle, Fr        24:37    6:37
  140  Kristen Perrine, Sr        24:44    6:39
  150  Kelli Kaelin, Sr           24:59    6:43
Total Time = 2:00:14     Total Places = 549

21. Akron
   88  Alexsandra Bowers, So      23:42    6:22
   99  Morgan Willis, Fr          23:50    6:24
  102  Kayla Whitlow, Fr          23:52    6:25
  135  Sarah Baker, So            24:36    6:37
  143  Jillian Roth, Fr           24:47    6:39
Total Time = 2:00:45     Total Places = 567

22. Robert Morris
   70  Michelle Schiewe, Fr       23:14    6:15
  122  Marissa Polk, Fr           24:16    6:31
  124  Kristie Domis, Jr          24:18    6:32
  134  Lindsay Erath, So          24:33    6:36
  142  Maegan Lewis, So           24:46    6:39
  168  Alley Zielinski, Fr        25:33    6:52
  174  Michele Kozubal, So        25:43    6:55
Total Time = 2:01:06     Total Places = 592

23. Indiana (Pa )
   92  Katie Koenig, So           23:44    6:23
  105  Alyssa Taddie, Jr          23:55    6:26
  129  Samantha Thompson, So      24:24    6:34
  166  Katie Peters, Jr           25:29    6:51
  178  Yelena Share, Fr           25:50    6:57
Total Time = 2:03:21     Total Places = 670

24. Carnegie Mellon
   30  Emily Wobb, Jr             22:22    6:01
  144  Catherine Paquette, So     24:50    6:41
  161  Eva Humphrey, Jr           25:14    6:47
  164  Hailey Brown, Fr           25:23    6:49
  177  Halley Bayer, Fr           25:45    6:55
  180  Cassie Wallace, Sr         25:57    6:59
  184  Erin Kiekhaefer, Fr        26:06    7:01
Total Time = 2:03:33     Total Places = 676

25. Cleveland St.
  112  Allison Craine, Sr         24:00    6:27
  133  Kendra Kezur, Fr           24:32    6:36
  156  Victoria Holt, Fr          25:09    6:46
  160  Kelly Zaleski, Sr          25:14    6:47
  170  Katie Webb, Fr             25:36    6:53
  183  Kari Haywood, Sr           26:00    6:59
  190  Brittany Elmlinger, Sr     26:58    7:15
Total Time = 2:04:29     Total Places = 731

26. Florida Int'l
   76  Daniela Espino, Jr         23:18    6:16
  149  Samia Adan, Jr             24:54    6:42
  152  Tai Canady, Jr             25:04    6:44
  169  Catherine Ventura, Fr      25:35    6:52
  186  Desmika White, Fr          26:31    7:07
Total Time = 2:05:20     Total Places = 732

27. Temple
  107  Jenna Dubrow, Fr           23:55    6:26
  138  Dierdre MacFarlane, Jr     24:37    6:37
  154  Taylor Goldsworthy, So     25:07    6:45
  162  Erin Casey, So             25:15    6:47
  173  Anna Pavone, So            25:42    6:54
  175  Samantha Shepard, Fr       25:45    6:55
  185  Kelly Broadbent, So        26:09    7:02
Total Time = 2:04:34     Total Places = 734

28. Wofford
  108  Alissa Williams, Fr        23:57    6:26
  145  Carly Egan, So             24:51    6:41
  151  Sam Hughes, So             25:01    6:43
  157  Alyssa Burkert, So         25:11    6:46
  176  Katie Kessler, So          25:45    6:55
  188  Nicole Klasnic, Jr         26:44    7:11
Total Time = 2:04:43     Total Places = 737

29. Hofstra
  163  Cara Mattson, Jr           25:17    6:48
  171  Brittany Woodring, Sr      25:37    6:53
  179  Kristin Mathis, So         25:54    6:58
  181  Eva Holtermann, Fr         25:59    6:59
  182  Meghan McCloskey, Sr       26:00    6:59
  187  Kelly Lutz, Sr             26:43    7:11
  189  Elizabeth Jerome, Sr       26:47    7:12
Total Time = 2:08:45     Total Places = 876
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top
    1     1  Kate Harrison, Sr          20:50    5:36  West Virginia        
    2     2  Kaitlyn Gillespie, Jr      20:53    5:37  West Virginia        
    3     3  Lauren Sara, So            20:55    5:37  Connecticut          
    4     4  Kara Millhouse, Sr         21:14    5:42  Penn State           
    5     5  Caitlin Lane, Sr           21:17    5:43  Penn State           
    6     6  Sarah-Anne Brault, Jr      21:21    5:44  West Virginia        
    7     7  Madeline Morgan, Jr        21:26    5:45  Duke                 
    8     8  Suejin Ahn, Sr             21:39    5:49  Duke                 
    9     9  Samantha Johnson, So       21:40    5:49  Ferris State         
   10    10  Lindsay Crevoiserat, Fr    21:40    5:49  Connecticut          
   11    11  Ahna Lewis, Sr             21:41    5:50  West Virginia        
   12    12  Natalie Bower, Jr          21:43    5:50  Penn State           
   13    13  Elise DeRoo, Sr            21:47    5:51  Colgate              
   14    14  Esther Vermeer, Sr         21:51    5:52  Duke                 
   15    15  Shauna McNiff, Jr          21:52    5:52  Connecticut          
   16    16  Rachel Clark, Fr           21:55    5:53  Grand Valley St.     
   17    17  Brenae Edwards, Sr         21:59    5:54  Mansfield            
   18    18  Heather Wilson, Sr         22:01    5:55  Connecticut          
   19    19  Samantha Hamilton, Jr      22:03    5:56  Youngstown St.       
   20    20  Leslie Kovach, Jr          22:05    5:56  Penn                 
   21    21  Callie Clark, Fr           22:08    5:57  Grand Valley St.     
   22    22  Emily Giannotti, So        22:11    5:58  Penn State           
   23    23  Amanda Truelove, So        22:13    5:58  Duke                 
   24    24  Brigitte Mania, Jr         22:14    5:59  Connecticut          
   25    25  Kaylyn Christopher, Sr     22:16    5:59  West Virginia        
   26    26  Kelley Miller, Sr          22:16    5:59  Miami (Ohio)         
   27    27  Heather Haug, Sr           22:21    6:00  Montana State        
   28    28  Allison Lasnicki, So       22:21    6:00  Connecticut          
   29    29  Courtney Dinnan, Sr        22:21    6:00  Connecticut          
   30    30  Emily Wobb, Jr             22:22    6:01  Carnegie Mellon      
   31    31  Maggie Bingham, Sr         22:22    6:01  Miami (Ohio)         
   32    32  Katherine Pierce, Sr       22:24    6:01  Lehigh               
   33    33  Katie Sick, So             22:24    6:01  Lock Haven           
   34    34  Abbie Benson, Fr           22:26    6:02  Penn State           
   35    35  Stephanie Aldea, Jr        22:26    6:02  West Virginia        
   36    36  Meg Ecker, Sr              22:30    6:03  Duquesne             
   37    37  Anna Rudd, Jr              22:35    6:04  Ferris State         
   38    38  Amber Valimont, So         22:36    6:04  Duquesne             
   39    39  Colleen Schmidt, Fr        22:38    6:05  Duke                 
   40    40  Rebecca Winchester, Sr     22:39    6:05  Grand Valley St.     
   41    41  Jess Hoover, Fr            22:42    6:06  Miami (Ohio)         
   42    42  Lindsey Lambert, Sr        22:43    6:06  Lock Haven           
   43    43  Jessie Vickers, Sr         22:46    6:07  Grand Valley St.     
   44    44  Brooklyne Ridder, Jr       22:48    6:08  Penn State           
   45        Meghan Cunningham, Sr      22:48    6:08  Connecticut          
   46    45  Julianna Miller, Fr        22:50    6:08  Duke                 
   47    46  Katie Ogden, Sr            22:50    6:08  Towson               
   48    47  Margaret Diacont, Jr       22:50    6:08  Penn                 
   49    48  Gabby Levac, So            22:50    6:08  Duke                 
   50    49  Katie Rodden, Fr           22:50    6:08  Penn State           
   51    50  Alysha Hooper, Sr          22:54    6:09  Bucknell             
   52    51  Allyson Winchester, Fr     22:56    6:10  Grand Valley St.     
   53    52  Heather Demorest, So       22:57    6:10  Montana State        
   54    53  Alyssa Osika, Jr           22:57    6:10  Ferris State         
   55    54  Savanna Plombon, Fr        22:58    6:10  Lehigh               
   56    55  Elisa Frazier, Fr          23:00    6:11  Miami (Ohio)         
   57    56  Heather Giovagnoli, Sr     23:00    6:11  Rider                
   58    57  Hannah Osborn, Fr          23:01    6:11  Grand Valley St.     
   59        Lindsey Graybill, Jr       23:01    6:11  Penn State           
   60    58  Alex Chitwood, Fr          23:03    6:12  Miami (Ohio)         
   61    59  Jordan Hamric, Jr          23:05    6:12  West Virginia        
   62    60  Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, Sr 23:06    6:12  Towson               
   63    61  Jessica Scordino, So       23:08    6:13  Mansfield            
   64    62  Lauren Kester, Fr          23:08    6:13  Penn                 
   65    63  Karie McDonald, Sr         23:08    6:13  Grand Valley St.     
   66    64  Jillian Dickman, Sr        23:09    6:13  Miami (Ohio)         
   67    65  Stephanie Fulmer, Sr       23:09    6:13  Bucknell             
   68    66  Danica Snyder, Fr          23:11    6:14  Duquesne             
   69    67  Chelsea Burns, Sr          23:11    6:14  Colgate              
   70        Leigha Anderson, Fr        23:12    6:14  Penn State           
   71    68  Gabrielle Cocco, So        23:14    6:15  Loyola (Md )         
   72    69  Kristy Scordino, So        23:14    6:15  Mansfield            
   73    70  Michelle Schiewe, Fr       23:14    6:15  Robert Morris        
   74        Chloe Maleski, Fr          23:16    6:15  Duke                 
   75    71  Anna Pompeo, So            23:16    6:15  Youngstown St.       
   76    72  Mattie Moncayo, Fr         23:16    6:15  Miami (Ohio)         
   77    73  Stephanie Gibney, Sr       23:17    6:15  Loyola (Md )         
   78    74  Kelly Grosskurth, Sr       23:17    6:15  Bucknell             
   79    75  Keely West, So             23:18    6:16  Montana State        
   80    76  Daniela Espino, Jr         23:18    6:16  Florida Int'l        
   81        Jordan Chester, Fr         23:19    6:16  Grand Valley St.     
   82    77  Jackie D'Antonio, Jr       23:22    6:17  Loyola (Md )         
   83        Hallie Portner, Jr         23:23    6:17  West Virginia        
   84        Sarah McCauley             23:24    6:17  Una-Wvu              
   85    78  Katie Sanders, Jr          23:26    6:18  Buffalo              
   86    79  Kersie Jhabvala, So        23:28    6:18  Penn                 
   87    80  Elizabeth Tauber, Fr       23:28    6:18  Towson               
   88    81  Chelsea Delaney, So        23:28    6:18  Penn                 
   89        Shaylee Vanderbaan, Sr     23:28    6:18  Grand Valley St.     
   90        Aubrey Moskal, Jr          23:28    6:18  West Virginia        
   91    82  Laura Steel, Sr            23:30    6:19  Penn                 
   92    83  Anna Bosse, Fr             23:32    6:19  Loyola (Md )         
   93    84  Megan Keane, Fr            23:32    6:19  Colgate              
   94        Sarah Martinelli, So       23:33    6:20  West Virginia        
   95        Monica Fischer, So         23:34    6:20  Miami (Ohio)         
   96    85  ReBecca Sorenson, Sr       23:35    6:20  Montana State        
   97    86  Ariel Beauregard-Breton, Fr 23:36    6:20  Penn                 
   98        Theresa Wolter, Jr         23:36    6:21  Grand Valley St.     
   99        Anna Lamb, Fr              23:37    6:21  Miami (Ohio)         
  100    87  Nelly Yegon, Jr            23:40    6:22  Youngstown St.       
  101        Kerrin Jennings, Fr        23:41    6:22  Penn State           
  102    88  Alexsandra Bowers, So      23:42    6:22  Akron                
  103    89  Christina Oles, Fr         23:42    6:22  Youngstown St.       
  104        Andrianne Soo, Jr          23:42    6:22  Duke                 
  105    90  Bethany Walker, Sr         23:43    6:22  Duquesne             
  106        Ashley Botham, Jr          23:43    6:22  Grand Valley St.     
  107    91  Melissa Smith, Sr          23:44    6:23  Bucknell             
  108    92  Katie Koenig, So           23:44    6:23  Indiana (Pa )        
  109    93  Madeline Dulac, Fr         23:45    6:23  Bucknell             
  110    94  Kristie LeSage, Fr         23:45    6:23  Ferris State         
  111        Kimberly Moran, Jr         23:46    6:23  Connecticut          
  112        Rachel Casciano, Fr        23:46    6:23  Penn State           
  113    95  Emily Liggett, Sr          23:46    6:23  Bucknell             
  114        Marta Klebe, So            23:46    6:23  Penn State           
  115        Kelly Crowley, Sr          23:47    6:23  Grand Valley St.     
  116        Lindsey Olivere, Fr        23:47    6:24  Duke                 
  117    96  Sam Beim, Jr               23:48    6:24  Buffalo              
  118    97  Jessica Kendzor, So        23:49    6:24  Lehigh               
  119    98  Gabrielle Leo, Fr          23:50    6:24  Buffalo              
  120    99  Morgan Willis, Fr          23:50    6:24  Akron                
  121   100  Emily Ritter, Fr           23:51    6:25  Rider                
  122        Verionica Salcido, Sr      23:52    6:25  Penn                 
  123   101  Caroline Tolli, Jr         23:52    6:25  Bucknell             
  124        Chelsea Jarvis, So         23:52    6:25  West Virginia        
  125   102  Kayla Whitlow, Fr          23:52    6:25  Akron                
  126   103  Amanda Gosselin, Sr        23:53    6:25  Lehigh               
  127   104  Shannon Wright, Fr         23:54    6:25  Lehigh               
  128   105  Alyssa Taddie, Jr          23:55    6:26  Indiana (Pa )        
  129   106  Becky Kratz, Jr            23:55    6:26  Mansfield            
  130   107  Jenna Dubrow, Fr           23:55    6:26  Temple               
  131        Cassandra Goutos, So       23:56    6:26  Connecticut          
  132   108  Alissa Williams, Fr        23:57    6:26  Wofford              
  133   109  Katlyn Dillow, Sr          23:58    6:26  Towson               
  134   110  Kendall Lyons, Sr          23:58    6:26  Colgate              
  135   111  Marissa Galante, So        23:59    6:27  Lehigh               
  136        Lucia Sofo, So             23:59    6:27  Penn State           
  137   112  Allison Craine, Sr         24:00    6:27  Cleveland St.        
  138   113  Haley Pisarcik, So         24:02    6:27  Duquesne             
  139   114  Emily Doucette, Sr         24:05    6:28  Loyola (Md )         
  140   115  Felicia Slate, Jr          24:06    6:29  Ferris State         
  141        Beth Braunegg, So          24:07    6:29  Bucknell             
  142   116  Lauren Kuennen, Sr         24:09    6:29  Montana State        
  143   117  Kelly Cattano, Sr          24:10    6:30  Colgate              
  144   118  Brittany Stockmaster, Fr   24:11    6:30  Youngstown St.       
  145   119  Shannon Nelson, Fr         24:12    6:30  Lehigh               
  146        Samantha Andersen, Jr      24:12    6:30  Lehigh               
  147   120  Laura Histand, So          24:13    6:30  Lock Haven           
  148   121  Kara Bucaro, Fr            24:14    6:31  Towson               
  149   122  Marissa Polk, Fr           24:16    6:31  Robert Morris        
  150   123  Erika Griffith, Sr         24:16    6:31  Towson               
  151   124  Kristie Domis, Jr          24:18    6:32  Robert Morris        
  152        Stephanie Caruso, Sr       24:19    6:32  West Virginia        
  153   125  Jillian Shutt, Jr          24:19    6:32  Rider                
  154   126  Jaclyn Cavalluzzo, Sr      24:20    6:32  Buffalo              
  155   127  Jordan McGuire, Jr         24:20    6:32  Ferris State         
  156   128  Erin Craig, Fr             24:21    6:33  Lock Haven           
  157        Betsy Edinger, Fr          24:21    6:33  Bucknell             
  158        Letita Propst              24:21    6:33  Una-Wvu              
  159        Leslie Morrison, Sr        24:22    6:33  Duke                 
  160   129  Samantha Thompson, So      24:24    6:34  Indiana (Pa )        
  161        Lauren Mills, Fr           24:25    6:34  Penn State           
  162   130  Brittany Anderson, So      24:25    6:34  Ferris State         
  163   131  Erin Fitzgibbons, Jr       24:28    6:34  Rider                
  164        Hannah Pierce, So          24:30    6:35  Lehigh               
  165   132  Leah Rice, Fr              24:32    6:35  Buffalo              
  166   133  Kendra Kezur, Fr           24:32    6:36  Cleveland St.        
  167   134  Lindsay Erath, So          24:33    6:36  Robert Morris        
  168        Carolyn Morse, Sr          24:34    6:36  Lehigh               
  169   135  Sarah Baker, So            24:36    6:37  Akron                
  170   136  Corina Robbins, So         24:36    6:37  Lock Haven           
  171   137  Josephine Boyle, Fr        24:37    6:37  Rider                
  172   138  Dierdre MacFarlane, Jr     24:37    6:37  Temple               
  173   139  Rachel Taylor, Sr          24:37    6:37  Lock Haven           
  174        Rebecca Craigie, So        24:43    6:39  Duke                 
  175   140  Kristen Perrine, Sr        24:44    6:39  Rider                
  176   141  Liya Kasimova, Sr          24:45    6:39  Towson               
  177   142  Maegan Lewis, So           24:46    6:39  Robert Morris        
  178   143  Jillian Roth, Fr           24:47    6:39  Akron                
  179        Haleigh Przybylek, So      24:47    6:40  Ferris State         
  180   144  Catherine Paquette, So     24:50    6:41  Carnegie Mellon      
  181   145  Carly Egan, So             24:51    6:41  Wofford              
  182   146  Kiera Harrison, Jr         24:52    6:41  Loyola (Md )         
  183   147  Emily Garneau, Fr          24:52    6:41  Montana State        
  184   148  Becky Martin, So           24:54    6:41  Buffalo              
  185   149  Samia Adan, Jr             24:54    6:42  Florida Int'l        
  186        Kalyn Fisher, So           24:57    6:42  Penn State           
  187        Danielle Kocjancic, So     24:59    6:43  Penn State           
  188   150  Kelli Kaelin, Sr           24:59    6:43  Rider                
  189   151  Sam Hughes, So             25:01    6:43  Wofford              
  190   152  Tai Canady, Jr             25:04    6:44  Florida Int'l        
  191   153  Kelly Maguire, Fr          25:05    6:44  Loyola (Md )         
  192   154  Taylor Goldsworthy, So     25:07    6:45  Temple               
  193   155  Kesley Fitzgerald, Jr      25:08    6:45  Buffalo              
  194        Paige McAtee, Jr           25:09    6:45  Rider                
  195   156  Victoria Holt, Fr          25:09    6:46  Cleveland St.        
  196        Kara Weichler, Sr          25:09    6:46  Bucknell             
  197        Hannah McKenzie, Jr        25:10    6:46  Towson               
  198   157  Alyssa Burkert, So         25:11    6:46  Wofford              
  199   158  Katey Heney, Fr            25:13    6:46  Youngstown St.       
  200   159  Nicole Tester, Fr          25:14    6:47  Montana State        
  201   160  Kelly Zaleski, Sr          25:14    6:47  Cleveland St.        
  202   161  Eva Humphrey, Jr           25:14    6:47  Carnegie Mellon      
  203        Christina Clarkin, Fr      25:14    6:47  Buffalo              
  204   162  Erin Casey, So             25:15    6:47  Temple               
  205        Emma Tobin, Jr             25:16    6:47  Towson               
  206   163  Cara Mattson, Jr           25:17    6:48  Hofstra              
  207        Rebekka Simko, So          25:18    6:48  Penn State           
  208        Leeann Mao, Fr             25:20    6:49  Penn                 
  209   164  Hailey Brown, Fr           25:23    6:49  Carnegie Mellon      
  210   165  Sarah Cable, Jr            25:26    6:50  Colgate              
  211   166  Katie Peters, Jr           25:29    6:51  Indiana (Pa )        
  212   167  Emma Eckerstrom, Sr        25:30    6:51  Colgate              
  213        Hilary Swartwood, So       25:31    6:51  Buffalo              
  214        Jessica Peters, Fr         25:31    6:52  Loyola (Md )         
  215   168  Alley Zielinski, Fr        25:33    6:52  Robert Morris        
  216   169  Catherine Ventura, Fr      25:35    6:52  Florida Int'l        
  217   170  Katie Webb, Fr             25:36    6:53  Cleveland St.        
  218   171  Brittany Woodring, Sr      25:37    6:53  Hofstra              
  219        Nicole Tassello, Jr        25:38    6:53  Rider                
  220   172  Kait Chegwidden, Jr        25:40    6:54  Mansfield            
  221   173  Anna Pavone, So            25:42    6:54  Temple               
  222   174  Michele Kozubal, So        25:43    6:55  Robert Morris        
  223   175  Samantha Shepard, Fr       25:45    6:55  Temple               
  224   176  Katie Kessler, So          25:45    6:55  Wofford              
  225   177  Halley Bayer, Fr           25:45    6:55  Carnegie Mellon      
  226        Ashley Simmons, Fr         25:46    6:56  Towson               
  227   178  Yelena Share, Fr           25:50    6:57  Indiana (Pa )        
  228        Colleen Shannon, Jr        25:52    6:57  Penn State           
  229        Brittaney Gibbons, Sr      25:52    6:57  Loyola (Md )         
  230   179  Kristin Mathis, So         25:54    6:58  Hofstra              
  231   180  Cassie Wallace, Sr         25:57    6:59  Carnegie Mellon      
  232   181  Eva Holtermann, Fr         25:59    6:59  Hofstra              
  233        Ashley Slifko, Sr          25:59    6:59  Robert Morris        
  234   182  Meghan McCloskey, Sr       26:00    6:59  Hofstra              
  235   183  Kari Haywood, Sr           26:00    6:59  Cleveland St.        
  236        Debra Ostrander, Sr        26:04    7:00  Robert Morris        
  237   184  Erin Kiekhaefer, Fr        26:06    7:01  Carnegie Mellon      
  238        Brianna Iannarelli, Fr     26:08    7:01  Robert Morris        
  239   185  Kelly Broadbent, So        26:09    7:02  Temple               
  240        Stephanie Dorantes, So     26:22    7:05  Temple               
  241        Rayna Kratchman, Jr        26:25    7:06  Temple               
  242        Kiki Kates, Fr             26:30    7:07  Colgate              
  243   186  Desmika White, Fr          26:31    7:07  Florida Int'l        
  244        Angela Ciardelli, Jr       26:31    7:08  Rider                
  245        Gwenn Porter, So           26:31    7:08  Penn State           
  246        Karrie Finn, Sr            26:33    7:08  Temple               
  247        Elizabeth Shaw, So         26:35    7:09  Towson               
  248        Trisha Brandt, Fr          26:36    7:09  Robert Morris        
  249        Alexis Ebersole, Fr        26:41    7:10  Robert Morris        
  250   187  Kelly Lutz, Sr             26:43    7:11  Hofstra              
  251   188  Nicole Klasnic, Jr         26:44    7:11  Wofford              
  252        Sara Kelly, Fr             26:46    7:12  Carnegie Mellon      
  253   189  Elizabeth Jerome, Sr       26:47    7:12  Hofstra              
  254        Jennifer Berman, Sr        26:48    7:12  Temple               
  255   190  Brittany Elmlinger, Sr     26:58    7:15  Cleveland St.        
  256        Lauren Sittler, Sr         26:59    7:15  Carnegie Mellon      
  257        Olivia Joseph, Fr          27:03    7:16  Towson               
  258        Angela Kirila, Fr          27:06    7:17  Cleveland St.        
  259        Brittney Towner, So        27:14    7:19  Hofstra              
  260   191  Kelly Hollenbeck, Sr       27:15    7:19  Mansfield            
  261   192  Jillian Smith, Fr          27:18    7:20  Youngstown St.       
  262   193  Kristen Von Beveren, So    27:23    7:22  Mansfield            
  263        Bethany Wigfield, Jr       27:38    7:25  Mansfield            
  264        Ashley Smith, Fr           27:43    7:27  Youngstown St.       
  265        Paige Davison, So          27:45    7:27  Carnegie Mellon      
  266        Margaret Bambling, Jr      28:20    7:37  Mansfield            
  267        Kiersten Brown, Fr         28:20    7:37  Temple               
  268        Lisa Rising, Jr            28:27    7:39  Carnegie Mellon      



PSU NATIONALS MEN 5.2 MILES
PSU GOLF COURSE
Oct. 14, 2011
 
STEADY DRIVING RAIN
Results by RUNHIGH.COM


 
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Penn State               47    2    6    8   13   18   24   25    26:46    0:47
  2 Grand Valley St.         55    4    5   10   16   20   28   36    26:48    0:43
  3 Duquesne                 77    3    9   12   19   34   53   63    26:58    1:09
  4 Lehigh                  142    1   30   32   37   42   62   81    27:15    1:17
  5 Montana State           177   11   15   23   26  102  109  116    27:33    2:07
  6 Buffalo                 178   14   38   40   41   45   46   47    27:28    0:41
  7 Penn                    236   29   39   44   59   65   71   75    27:43    0:43
  8 Lock Haven              238   22   27   54   56   79              27:45    1:16
  9 Miami (Ohio)            248   31   33   55   61   68   77         27:47    0:44
 10 Akron                   264    7   43   51   80   83   87   94    27:50    1:49
 11 Marist                  265   17   21   50   88   89   97  104    27:53    1:40
 12 Ferris State            317   48   52   57   70   90   91  100    28:06  0:1:00
 13 Rider                   391   64   67   73   84  103  108  114    28:27    1:04
 14 Carnegie Mellon         395   35   74   85   96  105  110  113    28:34    1:45
 15 Temple                  459   66   69  101  111  112  117  132    28:49    1:17
 16 Florida Int'l           465   58   78   86  118  125              29:07    2:48
 17 Robert Morris           501   82   92   93  115  119  120  127    29:10    1:38
 18 Youngstown St.          505   60   72  123  124  126  134         29:38    2:49
 19 Hofstra                 507   49   99  107  121  131  137  138    29:40    3:52
 20 Loyola (Md )            538   76   95   98  133  136              30:33    5:59
 21 Wofford                 615  106  122  128  129  130  135         30:47    2:19

Incomplete Teams: Una-Akron, Indiana (Pa ), Una-Penn State, Unattached, P S U Alumni
P S U   Alumni
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Penn State
    2  Kyle Dawson, Sr            26:19    5:04
    6  Vince McNally, Sr          26:35    5:07
    8  Matt Fischer, So           26:49    5:09
   13  Chris Cipro, Sr            27:00    5:11
   18  Wade Endress, Fr           27:05    5:12
   24  Nick Scarpello, So         27:16    5:14
   25  Tom Luff, Jr               27:17    5:15
Total Time = 2:13:46     Total Places = 47

2. Grand Valley St.
    4  Anthony Witt, Sr           26:26    5:05
    5  Tyler Emmorey, Sr          26:29    5:05
   10  Ryan Toth, Sr              26:53    5:10
   16  Brent Showerman, So        27:01    5:12
   20  Josh Moskalewski, So       27:08    5:13
   28  Joe Graves, Jr             27:22    5:16
   36  Ryan Ziolko, So            27:30    5:17
Total Time = 2:13:56     Total Places = 55

3. Duquesne
    3  Jim Spisak, Jr             26:21    5:04
    9  Scott Van Kooten, Sr       26:52    5:10
   12  Cam Stauffer, Jr           27:00    5:11
   19  Erik Anderson, Sr          27:06    5:13
   34  Adam Shrawder, Jr          27:30    5:17
   53  Evan Gomez, Fr             27:51    5:21
   63  Chuck Lockwood, So         28:02    5:23
Total Time = 2:14:48     Total Places = 77

4. Lehigh
    1  Evans Kosgei, Sr           26:18    5:03
   30  Casey Gilboy, Fr           27:25    5:16
   32  Jimmy Miller, So           27:28    5:17
   37  Tyler Mueller, So          27:31    5:17
   42  Evan Flach, Sr             27:34    5:18
   62  Sam Bernitt, So            27:59    5:23
   81  Lyle O'Brien, Jr           28:28    5:28
Total Time = 2:16:15     Total Places = 142

5. Montana State
   11  Seth Grossman, Sr          26:59    5:11
   15  Jacob Kirk, So             27:01    5:12
   23  Trevor Polson, So          27:15    5:14
   26  Jake Turner, Fr            27:21    5:15
  102  Forrest Jarvi, Jr          29:06    5:36
  109  Seth Garbett, So           29:18    5:38
  116  Matthew Tex, Fr            29:42    5:43
Total Time = 2:17:41     Total Places = 177

6. Buffalo
   14  Dylan Conway, Sr           27:01    5:12
   38  Mike Pressler, Jr          27:31    5:17
   40  Andris Goncarovs, So       27:33    5:18
   41  John Inzina, Sr            27:34    5:18
   45  Zachary Ahart, So          27:41    5:19
   46  Zach Krause, Fr            27:44    5:20
   47  Dylan Racha, Fr            27:46    5:20
Total Time = 2:17:18     Total Places = 178

7. Penn
   29  Michael Kiley, Jr          27:23    5:16
   39  George Dickson, Jr         27:32    5:18
   44  Max Lamb, So               27:39    5:19
   59  James Finucane, Sr         27:55    5:22
   65  Michael Vido, Sr           28:06    5:24
   71  Josh Black, Jr             28:17    5:26
   75  Michael Cunningham, Sr     28:26    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:32     Total Places = 236

8. Lock Haven
   22  Alex Monroe, So            27:11    5:14
   27  Tim Getz, Sr               27:22    5:16
   54  Josh Gainer, Sr            27:51    5:21
   56  Mitch Miller, Sr           27:53    5:22
   79  Michael Nemeth, Jr         28:27    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:42     Total Places = 238

9. Miami (Ohio)
   31  David Wing, So             27:26    5:16
   33  Jarrod Eick, Jr            27:29    5:17
   55  Matt Marol, So             27:52    5:21
   61  Brett Wagner, Jr           27:57    5:22
   68  Ryan Moncrieff, Fr         28:10    5:25
   77  Daniel Garleb, Fr          28:26    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:52     Total Places = 248

10. Akron
    7  Brad Hough, So             26:45    5:09
   43  Brian Cull, Jr             27:36    5:18
   51  Dylan Papp, Fr             27:47    5:21
   80  Nick Stroemple, Jr         28:28    5:28
   83  Heath Harris, Jr           28:34    5:30
   87  Andy Knapp, Sr             28:40    5:31
   94  Dan Jackisch, Jr           28:48    5:32
Total Time = 2:19:09     Total Places = 264

11. Marist
   17  William Griffin, Sr        27:03    5:12
   21  Matthew Flint, Sr          27:10    5:13
   50  Ken Walshak, So            27:46    5:20
   88  Justin Tampellini, Fr      28:41    5:31
   89  Tommy Lipari, Sr           28:43    5:31
   97  Arquimedes DelaCruz, Jr    29:03    5:35
  104  Joel Moss, Jr              29:08    5:36
Total Time = 2:19:21     Total Places = 265

12. Ferris State
   48  Tyler Crossman, Jr         27:46    5:20
   52  David Silversmith, So      27:49    5:21
   57  Alex Best, Sr              27:54    5:22
   70  Ryan Chute, Jr             28:14    5:26
   90  Steve Neshkoff, Sr         28:45    5:32
   91  Spencer Gerber, Fr         28:46    5:32
  100  Michael Schulte, Jr        29:05    5:35
Total Time = 2:20:27     Total Places = 317

13. Rider
   64  Michael Lindner, Sr        28:04    5:24
   67  Anthony Dentino, Fr        28:09    5:25
   73  Sean Donohue, Jr           28:22    5:27
   84  Nasser Zayer, Fr           28:36    5:30
  103  Corey O'Neill, So          29:07    5:36
  108  Billy Hackmeister, So      29:18    5:38
  114  Sean McCullough, Jr        29:34    5:41
Total Time = 2:22:15     Total Places = 391

14. Carnegie Mellon
   35  Evan Gates, Jr             27:30    5:17
   74  Billy Littlefield, Jr      28:24    5:28
   85  Brendan O'Hara, So         28:37    5:30
   96  Rob Morhard, Sr            29:02    5:35
  105  Adam Cantini, So           29:15    5:37
  110  Mike Standish, So          29:19    5:38
  113  Joe Pane, Fr               29:25    5:39
Total Time = 2:22:46     Total Places = 395

15. Temple
   66  Matthew Kacyon, Fr         28:07    5:24
   69  Philip Fanz, So            28:11    5:25
  101  Geoffrey Barletta, Sr      29:05    5:36
  111  William Kellar, So         29:21    5:38
  112  Thomas Thomas, Sr          29:23    5:39
  117  Cullen Davis, Fr           29:53    5:45
  132  Louis Parisi, Sr           31:54    6:08
Total Time = 2:24:05     Total Places = 459

16. Florida Int'l
   58  Sebastian Castillo, Sr     27:54    5:22
   78  Dylan Cook, Fr             28:26    5:28
   86  Joshua Estrada, So         28:38    5:30
  118  Kevin Castro, Fr           29:55    5:45
  125  Julius Michael, Sr         30:41    5:54
Total Time = 2:25:34     Total Places = 465

17. Robert Morris
   82  Thomas Worob, Fr           28:29    5:28
   92  Brian Mitchell, Sr         28:47    5:32

   93  Arthur Leathers, Sr        28:47    5:32
  115  Greg Opp, Sr               29:39    5:42
  119  Fred Thompson, So          30:06    5:47
  120  Dorian Rumble, So          30:26    5:51
  127  Mac Byrne-Houser, So       31:01    5:58
Total Time = 2:25:46     Total Places = 501

18. Youngstown St.
   60  Eric Rupe, So              27:55    5:22
   72  Nick Gliha, Fr             28:19    5:27
  123  Brandon Pasvanis, Fr       30:35    5:53
  124  Aron Korir, Jr             30:35    5:53
  126  Austin McLean, Fr          30:44    5:54
  134  Eddie Adu-Poka, Fr         32:01    6:09
Total Time = 2:28:06     Total Places = 505

19. Hofstra
   49  Daniel Rono, Jr            27:46    5:20
   99  Jacob Malakoff, Fr         29:04    5:35
  107  Victor Palumbo, Fr         29:16    5:38
  121  Fred Shattell, Sr          30:33    5:53
  131  John Duffy, Fr             31:38    6:05
  137  Patrick Wallace, So        34:44    6:41
  138  Ross Nikides, So           36:01    6:56
Total Time = 2:28:16     Total Places = 507

20. Loyola (Md )
   76  Matthew Hassett, Sr        28:26    5:28
   95  Ian McArtney, Sr           28:53    5:33
   98  Dj Puleo, Jr               29:04    5:35
  133  Tyler Ems, So              31:56    6:08
  136  Brian Grimes, So           34:24    6:37
Total Time = 2:32:41     Total Places = 538

21. Wofford
  106  Trey Parker, Jr            29:16    5:38
  122  Matt Menard, So            30:34    5:53
  128  Russell Baker, Jr          31:11    6:00
  129  Justin Whitaker, Fr        31:19    6:01
  130  Hunter McGhee, Fr          31:35    6:04
  135  Maverick Harris, Sr        32:18    6:13
Total Time = 2:33:54     Total Places = 615
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top
    1        Ryan Blood                 26:13    5:02  Unattached           
    2     1  Evans Kosgei, Sr           26:18    5:03  Lehigh               
    3     2  Kyle Dawson, Sr            26:19    5:04  Penn State           
    4     3  Jim Spisak, Jr             26:21    5:04  Duquesne             
    5     4  Anthony Witt, Sr           26:26    5:05  Grand Valley St.     
    6     5  Tyler Emmorey, Sr          26:29    5:05  Grand Valley St.     
    7     6  Vince McNally, Sr          26:35    5:07  Penn State           
    8     7  Brad Hough, So             26:45    5:09  Akron                
    9        Nick Hilton                26:47    5:09  Unattached           
   10     8  Matt Fischer, So           26:49    5:09  Penn State           
   11     9  Scott Van Kooten, Sr       26:52    5:10  Duquesne             
   12    10  Ryan Toth, Sr              26:53    5:10  Grand Valley St.     
   13    11  Seth Grossman, Sr          26:59    5:11  Montana State        
   14    12  Cam Stauffer, Jr           27:00    5:11  Duquesne             
   15    13  Chris Cipro, Sr            27:00    5:11  Penn State           
   16    14  Dylan Conway, Sr           27:01    5:12  Buffalo              
   17    15  Jacob Kirk, So             27:01    5:12  Montana State        
   18    16  Brent Showerman, So        27:01    5:12  Grand Valley St.     
   19    17  William Griffin, Sr        27:03    5:12  Marist               
   20    18  Wade Endress, Fr           27:05    5:12  Penn State           
   21    19  Erik Anderson, Sr          27:06    5:13  Duquesne             
   22    20  Josh Moskalewski, So       27:08    5:13  Grand Valley St.     
   23    21  Matthew Flint, Sr          27:10    5:13  Marist               
   24    22  Alex Monroe, So            27:11    5:14  Lock Haven           
   25        Tyler Corkedale, Jr        27:12    5:14  Una-Penn State       
   26    23  Trevor Polson, So          27:15    5:14  Montana State        
   27    24  Nick Scarpello, So         27:16    5:14  Penn State           
   28    25  Tom Luff, Jr               27:17    5:15  Penn State           
   29        Joe McCoy                  27:20    5:15  Una-Akron            
   30    26  Jake Turner, Fr            27:21    5:15  Montana State        
   31    27  Tim Getz, Sr               27:22    5:16  Lock Haven           
   32    28  Joe Graves, Jr             27:22    5:16  Grand Valley St.     
   33    29  Michael Kiley, Jr          27:23    5:16  Penn                 
   34    30  Casey Gilboy, Fr           27:25    5:16  Lehigh               
   35    31  David Wing, So             27:26    5:16  Miami (Ohio)         
   36    32  Jimmy Miller, So           27:28    5:17  Lehigh               
   37    33  Jarrod Eick, Jr            27:29    5:17  Miami (Ohio)         
   38    34  Adam Shrawder, Jr          27:30    5:17  Duquesne             
   39    35  Evan Gates, Jr             27:30    5:17  Carnegie Mellon      
   40    36  Ryan Ziolko, So            27:30    5:17  Grand Valley St.     
   41    37  Tyler Mueller, So          27:31    5:17  Lehigh               
   42    38  Mike Pressler, Jr          27:31    5:17  Buffalo              
   43    39  George Dickson, Jr         27:32    5:18  Penn                 
   44    40  Andris Goncarovs, So       27:33    5:18  Buffalo              
   45    41  John Inzina, Sr            27:34    5:18  Buffalo              
   46    42  Evan Flach, Sr             27:34    5:18  Lehigh               
   47    43  Brian Cull, Jr             27:36    5:18  Akron                
   48    44  Max Lamb, So               27:39    5:19  Penn                 
   49    45  Zachary Ahart, So          27:41    5:19  Buffalo              
   50        Larry Julson, Jr           27:43    5:20  Grand Valley St.     
   51        Owen Dawson, Sr            27:44    5:20  Penn State           
   52    46  Zach Krause, Fr            27:44    5:20  Buffalo              
   53    47  Dylan Racha, Fr            27:46    5:20  Buffalo              
   54    48  Tyler Crossman, Jr         27:46    5:20  Ferris State         
   55    49  Daniel Rono, Jr            27:46    5:20  Hofstra              
   56    50  Ken Walshak, So            27:46    5:20  Marist               
   57    51  Dylan Papp, Fr             27:47    5:21  Akron                
   58    52  David Silversmith, So      27:49    5:21  Ferris State         
   59        Stephen Fuelling, Jr       27:50    5:21  Grand Valley St.     
   60        Kyle LeMieux, So           27:50    5:21  Grand Valley St.     
   61    53  Evan Gomez, Fr             27:51    5:21  Duquesne             
   62    54  Josh Gainer, Sr            27:51    5:21  Lock Haven           
   63        Nathan Knisely, Sr         27:51    5:21  Grand Valley St.     
   64    55  Matt Marol, So             27:52    5:21  Miami (Ohio)         
   65    56  Mitch Miller, Sr           27:53    5:22  Lock Haven           
   66    57  Alex Best, Sr              27:54    5:22  Ferris State         
   67    58  Sebastian Castillo, Sr     27:54    5:22  Florida Int'l        
   68    59  James Finucane, Sr         27:55    5:22  Penn                 
   69    60  Eric Rupe, So              27:55    5:22  Youngstown St.       
   70    61  Brett Wagner, Jr           27:57    5:22  Miami (Ohio)         
   71    62  Sam Bernitt, So            27:59    5:23  Lehigh               
   72        Chris Campbell, Fr         27:59    5:23  Penn State           
   73    63  Chuck Lockwood, So         28:02    5:23  Duquesne             
   74        Jon McElwain, Jr           28:03    5:24  Duquesne             
   75    64  Michael Lindner, Sr        28:04    5:24  Rider                
   76        Colin Anderson, Jr         28:05    5:24  Penn State           
   77        Victor Costello, So        28:06    5:24  Indiana (Pa )        
   78    65  Michael Vido, Sr           28:06    5:24  Penn                 
   79    66  Matthew Kacyon, Fr         28:07    5:24  Temple               
   80    67  Anthony Dentino, Fr        28:09    5:25  Rider                
   81    68  Ryan Moncrieff, Fr         28:10    5:25  Miami (Ohio)         
   82        Alex Saavedra, Fr          28:11    5:25  Buffalo              
   83    69  Philip Fanz, So            28:11    5:25  Temple               
   84    70  Ryan Chute, Jr             28:14    5:26  Ferris State         
   85    71  Josh Black, Jr             28:17    5:26  Penn                 
   86    72  Nick Gliha, Fr             28:19    5:27  Youngstown St.       
   87    73  Sean Donohue, Jr           28:22    5:27  Rider                
   88    74  Billy Littlefield, Jr      28:24    5:28  Carnegie Mellon      
   89    75  Michael Cunningham, Sr     28:26    5:28  Penn                 
   90    76  Matthew Hassett, Sr        28:26    5:28  Loyola (Md )         
   91    77  Daniel Garleb, Fr          28:26    5:28  Miami (Ohio)         
   92    78  Dylan Cook, Fr             28:26    5:28  Florida Int'l        
   93    79  Michael Nemeth, Jr         28:27    5:28  Lock Haven           
   94    80  Nick Stroemple, Jr         28:28    5:28  Akron                
   95    81  Lyle O'Brien, Jr           28:28    5:28  Lehigh               
   96    82  Thomas Worob, Fr           28:29    5:28  Robert Morris        
   97        Isaac Hagen, Jr            28:29    5:29  Buffalo              
   98        Colin Baker, So            28:31    5:29  Penn State           
   99        Bob Swick, Fr              28:32    5:29  Buffalo              
  100    83  Heath Harris, Jr           28:34    5:30  Akron                
  101    84  Nasser Zayer, Fr           28:36    5:30  Rider                
  102    85  Brendan O'Hara, So         28:37    5:30  Carnegie Mellon      
  103        Brandon Cowles, Fr         28:38    5:30  Buffalo              
  104    86  Joshua Estrada, So         28:38    5:30  Florida Int'l        
  105    87  Andy Knapp, Sr             28:40    5:31  Akron                
  106    88  Justin Tampellini, Fr      28:41    5:31  Marist               
  107        Sebastia Van Oudenallen, Fr28:43    5:31  Penn                 
  108    89  Tommy Lipari, Sr           28:43    5:31  Marist               
  109    90  Steve Neshkoff, Sr         28:45    5:32  Ferris State         
  110    91  Spencer Gerber, Fr         28:46    5:32  Ferris State         
  111        Robbie Creese, Fr          28:46    5:32  Una-Penn State       
  112    92  Brian Mitchell, Sr         28:47    5:32  Robert Morris        
  113    93  Arthur Leathers, Sr        28:47    5:32  Robert Morris        
  114    94  Dan Jackisch, Jr           28:48    5:32  Akron                
  115        Victor Allen, Fr           28:49    5:32  Penn                 
  116    95  Ian McArtney, Sr           28:53    5:33  Loyola (Md )         
  117    96  Rob Morhard, Sr            29:02    5:35  Carnegie Mellon      
  118    97  Arquimedes DelaCruz, Jr    29:03    5:35  Marist               
  119    98  Dj Puleo, Jr               29:04    5:35  Loyola (Md )         
  120    99  Jacob Malakoff, Fr         29:04    5:35  Hofstra              
  121   100  Michael Schulte, Jr        29:05    5:35  Ferris State         
  122   101  Geoffrey Barletta, Sr      29:05    5:36  Temple               
  123   102  Forrest Jarvi, Jr          29:06    5:36  Montana State        
  124   103  Corey O'Neill, So          29:07    5:36  Rider                
  125   104  Joel Moss, Jr              29:08    5:36  Marist               
  126        Charlton Craig, Fr         29:09    5:36  Ferris State         
  127        Kyle Wheeler, So           29:14    5:37  Akron                
  128   105  Adam Cantini, So           29:15    5:37  Carnegie Mellon      
  129        Bill King, So              29:16    5:38  Ferris State         
  130   106  Trey Parker, Jr            29:16    5:38  Wofford              
  131   107  Victor Palumbo, Fr         29:16    5:38  Hofstra              
  132   108  Billy Hackmeister, So      29:18    5:38  Rider                
  133   109  Seth Garbett, So           29:18    5:38  Montana State        
  134   110  Mike Standish, So          29:19    5:38  Carnegie Mellon      
  135   111  William Kellar, So         29:21    5:38  Temple               
  136   112  Thomas Thomas, Sr          29:23    5:39  Temple               
  137   113  Joe Pane, Fr               29:25    5:39  Carnegie Mellon      
  138        Andrew Harper, Fr          29:28    5:40  Ferris State         
  139        Raymond Ofman, Fr          29:29    5:40  Indiana (Pa )        
  140        Paul Zielinski, Sr         29:30    5:40  Grand Valley St.     
  141   114  Sean McCullough, Jr        29:34    5:41  Rider                
  142        Michael Lifson, So         29:35    5:41  Penn                 
  143        Mike Nicoletti, Jr         29:36    5:41  Marist               
  144        Shawn Quinn, So            29:37    5:42  Penn State           
  145   115  Greg Opp, Sr               29:39    5:42  Robert Morris        
  146        Graham Shorr, Jr           29:41    5:42  Carnegie Mellon      
  147   116  Matthew Tex, Fr            29:42    5:43  Montana State        
  148   117  Cullen Davis, Fr           29:53    5:45  Temple               
  149   118  Kevin Castro, Fr           29:55    5:45  Florida Int'l        
  150        Evan Cornell, Fr           29:58    5:46  Rider                
  151        Nebiyu Osman, So           29:59    5:46  Penn                 
  152   119  Fred Thompson, So          30:06    5:47  Robert Morris        
  153        Jonathan Matusky, Sr       30:07    5:47  Carnegie Mellon      
  154        Connor LaRowe, So          30:08    5:48  Ferris State         
  155        Mark Fuller, Jr            30:10    5:48  Una-Penn State       
  156        Josh Antonson, Fr          30:19    5:50  Carnegie Mellon      
  157        Greg Wesh, Jr              30:22    5:50  Rider                
  158        Matt Rutt, Jr              30:24    5:51  Indiana (Pa )        
  159   120  Dorian Rumble, So          30:26    5:51  Robert Morris        
  160   121  Fred Shattell, Sr          30:33    5:53  Hofstra              
  161   122  Matt Menard, So            30:34    5:53  Wofford              
  162        Blake Garver, Fr           30:35    5:53  Ferris State         
  163   123  Brandon Pasvanis, Fr       30:35    5:53  Youngstown St.       
  164   124  Aron Korir, Jr             30:35    5:53  Youngstown St.       
  165   125  Julius Michael, Sr         30:41    5:54  Florida Int'l        
  166        Chris Baldwin, Jr          30:42    5:54  Carnegie Mellon      
  167   126  Austin McLean, Fr          30:44    5:54  Youngstown St.       
  168        Kyle Andrews, Sr           30:47    5:55  Carnegie Mellon      
  169   127  Mac Byrne-Houser, So       31:01    5:58  Robert Morris        
P 170   128  Russell Baker, Jr          31:11    6:00  Wofford              
  171   129  Justin Whitaker, Fr        31:19    6:01  Wofford              
  172        Kevin Fuller               31:31    6:04  P S U Alumni         
  173   130  Hunter McGhee, Fr          31:35    6:04  Wofford              
  174        Nick Gentile, So           31:38    6:05  Robert Morris        
  175   131  John Duffy, Fr             31:38    6:05  Hofstra              
  176   132  Louis Parisi, Sr           31:54    6:08  Temple               
  177   133  Tyler Ems, So              31:56    6:08  Loyola (Md )         
  178   134  Eddie Adu-Poka, Fr         32:01    6:09  Youngstown St.       
  179        Roger Antkowiak, Fr        32:14    6:12  Robert Morris        
  180        Matt Groves                32:16    6:12  P S U   Alumni       
  181   135  Maverick Harris, Sr        32:18    6:13  Wofford              
  182        Sonny Pinto, Sr            32:35    6:16  Robert Morris        
  183        Chris Ferry                33:06    6:22  P S U   Alumni       
  184        Michael Molchaney, So      33:11    6:23  Robert Morris        
  185        Cody Edling                33:13    6:23  P S U   Alumni       
  186        Tyler Robinson, Fr         33:32    6:27  Temple               
  187   136  Brian Grimes, So           34:24    6:37  Loyola (Md )         
  188   137  Patrick Wallace, So        34:44    6:41  Hofstra              
  189   138  Ross Nikides, So           36:01    6:56  Hofstra