Seeded Girls

Place
TmPl
Name
Team
Time
1
1
Courtney Smith
Unionville
10:48.5
2
2
Jamie Costarino
SCH
11:12.1
3
3
Emily Fisher
Unionville
11:13.1
4
4
Anne Birkenmaier
Unionville
11:16.7
5
5
Bridgette Zerbe
Unionville
11:17.9
6
6
Gretchen Mills
Unionville
11:20.7
7
7
Michelle Myland
DTW
11:29.7
8
8
Abbey Farrell
DTW
11:30.3
9
9
Amber Hontz
Rustin
11:33.4
10
10
Tabitha Loftus
DTW
11:35.0
11
11
Abby Dorrell
Unionville
11:36.9
12
12
Jodi Wrzosek
DTW
11:44.1
13
13
McKayla Mawn
Unionville
11:53.2
14
14
Jayne Hickey
DTW
11:58.0
15
15
Hailey Barnhill
DTW
11:58.8
16
Melissa Talley
Unionville
12:03.0
17
16
Jess Delviscio
Rustin
12:14.6
18
17
Julia Bove
Rustin
12:16.6
19
18
KELLIE BOYLE
KENNETT
12:17.1
20
19
Brenna McNamee
DTW
12:20.0
21
20
STEPHANIE SAVAGE
KENNETT
12:22.0
22
21
MORGAN AUSTIN
KENNETT
12:23.8
23
22
MADI SCHUCK
KENNETT
12:27.8
24
23
Molly Adams
Rustin
12:31.9
25
24
Allison Warner
Rustin
12:34.6
26
25
Kristy Eithoven
Rustin
12:36.4
27
26
Katy Davis
Rustin
12:38.0
28
27
Maddi Hinchey
SCH
12:40.9
29
Meghan Knotts
Rustin
12:41.5
30
Courtney Knotts
Rustin
12:42.2
31
Leah Talley
Unionville
12:45.8
32
Ellie Norris
Unionville
12:46.3
33
Julia Clements
DTW
12:47.5
34
Laura DiPaolo
Unionville
12:50.7
35
Gabby Meister
Rustin
12:53.3
36
Brianna Tredway
DTW
13:00.1
37
Allyson Ditizio
Rustin
13:00.5
38
Kelsey Fenimore
DTW
13:01.0
39
Jace Bridges
Unionville
13:02.3
40
Erin Barton
DTW
13:06.5
41
Kim Lapszynski
Unionville
13:09.0
42
Katie Stout
Rustin
13:10.2
43
Annelies McCann
DTW
13:11.1
44
Gillian Holt
Unionville
13:12.0
45
Maddie Olson
DTW
13:12.7
46
Melissa Maggitti
Unionville
13:14.3
47
MacKenzie Zavawski
Rustin
13:23.5
48
28
Caroline Canning
SCH
13:24.1
49
Elisabeth Levert
Rustin
13:24.8
50
Peyton Lopapa
Unionville
13:26.3
WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
10/10/12

Place
TmPl
Name
Team
Time
51
29
Brooklynn Broadwater
SCH
13:28.6
52
Annie Orth
Rustin
13:31.3
53
Maura Aherne
DTW
13:42.9
54
Santina Zouras
DTW
13:47.1
55
Chrissy Mauro
Rustin
13:57.5
56
30
Brenna Isackman
SCH
13:58.3
57
Anya Liotta
DTW
14:02.9
58
Becca Samsel
DTW
14:03.3
59
Jasmyn Gillespie
Unionville
14:09.2
60
Haley Eiermann
Unionville
14:11.6
61
Gabriella Devito
Unionville
14:12.6
62
Sam Pierce
Rustin
14:18.4
63
31
ANNIE UHLE
KENNETT
14:23.2
64
Maureen McClelland
DTW
14:26.6
65
Larsen Welsh
Unionville
14:27.8
66
32
ELLIE KOLMAN
KENNETT
14:30.5
67
Nicole Digorgio
Rustin
14:31.9
68
33
AIMEE ARMITAGE
KENNETT
14:33.6
69
Emma Cooper
DTW
14:41.2
70
Haley Christofides
Unionville
14:46.0
71
34
Ayana Rhym
SCH
14:53.8
72
Meghan Graham
DTW
15:13.3
73
Lily Jenks
DTW
15:20.5
74
Bridget Graham
DTW
15:21.3
75
Julia Meikle
Rustin
15:21.9
76
Kelly Grady
Unionville
15:47.2
77
Ali Friedman
DTW
16:24.8
78
Sara Doubleday
DTW
16:27.5