Complete Results



Licensed to York Suburban High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2012 10:07 AM
                      2012 YAIAA League Meet - 5/11/2012                       
                            Dallastown High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion               12.28      12.30q  4 
  2 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannoc           12.61      12.71q  3 
  3 Moore, Sierra             12 Delone Catho           12.83      12.83q  1 
  4 Arnold, Khaddisha         12 Central York           12.84      12.97q  1 
  5 Barshinger, Cassidy       10 Red Lion               12.95      13.01q  2 
  6 Graham, Kelleann          11 William Penn           13.06      13.05q  4 
  7 Nelson, Donella           10 William Penn           12.79      13.07q  2 
  8 Nittinger, Jordan         11 Central York           13.34      13.40q  3 
  9 Sprenkle, Kelsi           12 Northeastern           13.00      13.45   4 
 10 Coleman, Amore'           10 South Wester           13.08      13.48   3 
 11 Ramp, Heather              9 York Suburba           13.30      13.49   1 
 12 Hatcher, Destiny          10 Susquehannoc           13.34      13.66   2 
 13 Hamilton, Tristen         -- Northeastern           13.40      13.68   4 
 14 Enyong, Eno-otto          10 Dallastown             13.64      13.72   3 
 15 Wallace, Amanda           -- Biglerville            13.24      13.76   2 
 16 King, Justice             11 South Wester           13.54      13.79   2 
 17 Hall, Grashay             10 Dallastown             13.54      13.89   1 
 18 Stine, Kaitlyn            11 Eastern York           13.24      13.94   1 
 19 Hall, Alayah              10 Dover                  13.54      13.98   3 
 20 Lehr, Tagan                9 York Suburba           13.55      13.99   1 
 21 Baker, Lauren              9 Spring Grove           13.74      14.03   4 
 22 Clark, Brianna            10 York Suburba           13.64      14.11   2 
 23 Ramirez, Darien            9 West York Ar           14.04      14.13   3 
 24 Fernando, Priscila        -- York County            13.82      14.27   3 
 25 Snyder, Kendra            10 Central York           14.04      14.29   2 
 26 Camara, Kaitlyn           10 Biglerville            13.94      14.55   1 
 27 Rebuck, Jasmine           12 Red Lion               14.01      14.80   1 
 28 Beck, Linsey              12 Spring Grove           14.04      14.83   4 
 29 Barlow, Tyler             10 Fairfield Ar           13.74      14.91   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion               12.30      12.27  
  2 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannoc           12.71      12.69  
  3 Barshinger, Cassidy       10 Red Lion               13.01      12.79  
  4 Nelson, Donella           10 William Penn           13.07      12.89  
  5 Moore, Sierra             12 Delone Catho           12.83      12.91  
  6 Graham, Kelleann          11 William Penn           13.05      13.06  
  7 Arnold, Khaddisha         12 Central York           12.97      13.11  
  8 Nittinger, Jordan         11 Central York           13.40      13.62  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion               25.04      25.37q  3 
  2 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannoc           25.87      25.88q  2 
  3 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York           25.04      26.08q  4 
  4 Moore, Sierra             12 Delone Catho           26.36      26.35q  2 
  5 Nelson, Donella           10 William Penn           26.04      26.43q  1 
  6 Arnold, Khaddisha         12 Central York           26.74      27.23q  4 
  7 Brown, Cheyanne           10 William Penn           27.16      27.36q  3 
  8 Wagner, Katie             10 Susquehannoc           27.86      27.45q  4 
  9 Hatcher, Destiny          10 Susquehannoc           27.71      27.55   2 
 10 Nittinger, Jordan         11 Central York           26.94      27.58   4 
 11 Hunt, Sarah               11 Fairfield Ar           27.84      27.65   4 
 12 Sprenkle, Kelsi           12 Northeastern           27.20      27.85   2 
 13 Ramp, Heather              9 York Suburba           27.84      27.91   3 
 14 Drusedum, Lisa            12 York Suburba           28.44      28.11   1 
 15 Stine, Kaitlyn            11 Eastern York           27.94      28.41   3 
 16 Henderson, Brianna        12 West York Ar           28.48      28.50   2 
 17 Chavez, Trina             11 Littlestown            27.64      29.03   1 
 18 Hall, Alayah              10 Dover                  28.40      29.16   1 
 19 Ramirez, Darien            9 West York Ar           29.84      29.21   3 
 20 Baker, Lauren              9 Spring Grove           28.64      29.46   3 
 21 Barlow, Tyler             10 Fairfield Ar           29.44      29.76   1 
 22 Henry, Deja               11 Red Lion               26.64      30.08   3 
 23 Smith, Jasmine            11 Biglerville            29.14      30.26   3 
 24 Camara, Kaitlyn           10 Biglerville            29.35      30.31   1 
 25 Bowersox, Linsey          11 Hanover High           29.04      31.80   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion               25.37      24.79  
  2 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York           26.08      24.99  
  3 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannoc           25.88      25.62  
  4 Nelson, Donella           10 William Penn           26.43      26.73  
  5 Brown, Cheyanne           10 William Penn           27.36      27.24  
  6 Wagner, Katie             10 Susquehannoc           27.45      27.58  
  7 Arnold, Khaddisha         12 Central York           27.23      27.88  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York           57.07      57.71   3 
  2 Johnson, Amari             9 Dallastown           1:01.44    1:00.65   3 
  3 Barefoot, Paige           11 Dallastown           1:00.19    1:00.68   3 
  4 Surgenor, Kadie           11 Central York         1:00.58    1:02.10   3 
  5 Drusedum, Lisa            12 York Suburba         1:02.15    1:02.30   3 
  6 Sexton, Jastocia          12 William Penn         1:01.08    1:02.73   3 
  7 Fells, DeJanee'            9 Central York         1:04.64    1:03.78   2 
  8 Ross, Alaina              11 Red Lion             1:04.36    1:03.81   2 
  9 Hall, Ayanna              -- Dover                1:04.04    1:04.04   3 
 10 Hall, Kimmy               10 York Suburba         1:05.94    1:05.04   1 
 11 Thomason, Karra           10 Bermudian Sp         1:04.74    1:05.05   2 
 12 Musser, Sara              12 Eastern York         1:04.14    1:05.25   2 
 13 Sexton, Destacia          12 William Penn         1:04.24    1:05.37   2 
 14 Griffin, Ashley           11 Delone Catho         1:04.72    1:05.38   2 
 15 Hollerbush, Erin          -- Northeastern         1:05.40    1:05.74   1 
 16 Kearse, Ashentay          10 Dover                1:06.11    1:06.09   1 
 17 Fancher, Makenzie         10 Susquehannoc         1:05.31    1:06.73   1 
 18 Pennell, Christina        11 Eastern York         1:06.04    1:07.27   1 
 19 Josey, Kirsten            -- Northeastern         1:05.60    1:07.40   1 
 20 Walker, Alexis            10 West York Ar         1:05.82    1:08.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frey, Chelsea             12 York Suburba         2:33.24    2:25.34  
  2 Crane, Rachel             10 Bermudian Sp         2:27.40    2:26.11  
  3 Eisenberg, Lynne          11 Hanover High         2:26.72    2:26.21  
  4 Roberts, Jenna            12 Kennard-Dale         2:26.24    2:26.36  
  5 Quealy, Kelly             11 Fairfield Ar         2:27.56    2:28.43  
  6 Gross, Emily              12 Red Lion             2:27.29    2:29.19  
  7 Walker, Rachelle           9 York Suburba         2:30.65    2:29.24  
  8 Malave, Scarlet            9 Northeastern         2:31.80    2:29.31  
  9 Cooley, Erin              11 Biglerville          2:38.04    2:30.91  
 10 Runkle, Mandy             12 Eastern York         2:35.44    2:31.23  
 11 Loeffelholz, Emily        10 Central York         2:38.44    2:31.55  
 12 Sutyak, Joanna            11 West York Ar         2:33.50    2:31.88  
 13 Jenkins, Emily             9 Spring Grove         2:30.84    2:33.23  
 14 Wivell, Amanda            11 Red Lion             2:31.24    2:34.23  
 15 Dodson, Trinity           12 Littlestown          2:39.24    2:34.25  
 16 Haynie, Anna              10 Red Lion             2:34.37    2:35.78  
 17 Sietz, Sidney             10 Dallastown           2:34.20    2:35.88  
 18 Stewart, Tessa            11 York Suburba         2:33.94    2:36.37  
 19 Salomon, Emily            12 Kennard-Dale         2:31.74    2:37.69  
 20 Nalls, Haley               9 Eastern York         2:39.04    2:43.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsaro, Lily             12 York Suburba         5:26.98    5:20.60  
  2 Reese, Elizabeth          12 Littlestown          5:34.24    5:22.70  
  3 Gehly, Samantha           11 York Suburba         5:30.68    5:26.00  
  4 Crane, Rachel             10 Bermudian Sp         5:31.54    5:27.00  
  5 Beckham, Kaitlyn          11 Fairfield Ar         5:31.14    5:28.00  
  6 Cleary, Zoie              11 Hanover High         5:29.24    5:36.20  
  7 Bischoff, Sarah           11 Delone Catho         5:33.74    5:39.20  
  8 Loeffelholz, Emily        10 Central York         5:50.53    5:40.90  
  9 Stewart, Tessa            11 York Suburba         5:48.30    5:41.50  
 10 Riley, Mel                12 Spring Grove         5:44.24    5:42.20  
 11 Wivell, Amanda            11 Red Lion             5:28.86    5:42.50  
 12 White, Kayla               9 Kennard-Dale         5:39.44    5:45.90  
 13 Harrelson, Emma           10 York County          5:47.00    5:46.60  
 14 Westenberger, Emily       11 Dallastown           5:50.30    5:50.80  
 15 Jarvis, Carly             10 New Oxford           5:55.00    5:51.00  
 16 Kocman, Clare             11 Red Lion             5:52.22    5:55.30  
 17 Jermyn, Tabitha           11 West York Ar         5:51.24    5:56.60  
 18 Sweitzer, Alysha           9 Dover                5:56.98    5:57.40  
 19 Jenks, Rachel             10 Red Lion             5:57.69    5:58.80  
 20 Warntz, Maddie            10 Central York         5:49.82    5:58.90  
 21 Rothrock, Elizabeth       11 Dallastown           5:58.30    5:59.90  
 22 Falvey, Amanda             9 York Catholi         5:56.34    6:01.70  
 23 Madsen, Marisa            12 York County          6:01.00    6:06.50  
 24 Miller, Rebecca           11 Spring Grove         6:01.66    6:07.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kubisiak, Kaylee          12 New Oxford          11:13.22   11:09.65  
  2 Corsaro, Lily             12 York Suburba        11:32.44   11:49.60  
  3 Reese, Elizabeth          12 Littlestown         11:52.25   11:51.10  
  4 Beckham, Kaitlyn          11 Fairfield Ar        12:00.58   12:01.93  
  5 Cleary, Zoie              11 Hanover High        12:00.64   12:03.28  
  6 Gebhart, Amanda           12 Delone Catho        12:19.24   12:10.51  
  7 Lawrence, Emily            9 New Oxford          12:54.00   12:10.69  
  8 Mauro, Taylor             11 Dallastown          12:18.50   12:26.12  
  9 Scharf, Naomi             11 Red Lion            12:26.36   12:27.64  
 10 Cardone, Danielle          9 York Suburba        12:42.24   12:35.97  
 11 Blum, Megan               10 Dallastown          12:47.10   12:41.02  
 12 Cole, Haley               11 Kennard-Dale        12:35.10   12:43.09  
 13 Lackey, Allie             12 York Suburba        13:00.14   12:44.52  
 14 Madsen, Marisa            12 York County         12:43.00   13:04.66  
 15 Crum, Katie               12 Central York        13:07.34   13:05.21  
 16 Zielinski, Julia          12 Northeastern        13:27.00   13:09.47  
 17 Jenks, Rachel             10 Red Lion            13:17.24   13:22.35  
 18 Fauth, Marissa            12 Central York        14:00.24   13:28.02  
 19 Shue, Kay                 11 Central York        13:09.64   13:28.89  
 20 Spaulding, Rachel         10 Dover               13:29.70   13:44.43  
 21 Snyder, Brooke            11 Dallastown          13:52.00   14:26.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trout, Sally              12 Dallastown             15.14      15.55q  4 
  2 Purnell, Tatianna          9 Dallastown             15.79      16.29q  3 
  3 Jules, Jazzmyn            12 Central York           15.84      16.47q  2 
  4 Shaw, Steph               10 South Wester           15.96      16.50q  1 
  5 Richards, Abigail         11 Spring Grove           16.20      16.53q  1 
  6 Stewart, Acia             12 York County            16.60      16.90q  4 
  7 Slagle, Madi              12 New Oxford             16.24      17.00q  2 
  8 Swanner, Madelyn           9 South Wester           16.42      17.05q  4 
  9 Delp, Rebecah             12 Eastern York           16.64      17.06   3 
 10 Crawford, Molly           12 Red Lion               16.90      17.12   1 
 11 Shrader, Lauren           10 York Suburba           16.64      17.32   2 
 12 Kline, Taylor             10 Dallastown             17.24      17.35   3 
 13 Williamson, Sarah         -- Northeastern           16.40      17.41   3 
 14 Kline, Lydia              10 Spring Grove           17.24      17.57   4 
 15 Keller, Elana             11 Bermudian Sp           17.74      17.64   2 
 16 Comly, Maddie              9 Delone Catho           17.17      17.70   2 
 17 Miller, Bethany           12 York Suburba           17.54      17.79   2 
 18 Nafziger, Whitney         10 Eastern York           18.14      17.92   4 
 18 Conrad, Tori              11 Delone Catho           17.64      17.92   1 
 20 Davis, Cheyenne           -- Northeastern           17.10      17.95   1 
 21 Deter, Leah               11 Susquehannoc           18.28      18.09   2 
 22 Thomas, Brooke            10 Biglerville            18.54      18.32   2 
 23 Alleyne, Jahna             9 West York Ar           17.34      18.35   4 
 24 Peters, Heather           10 Eastern York           18.14      18.50   3 
 25 Goodhart, Lane             9 Bermudian Sp           18.60      18.72   3 
 26 Alexander, Kameree        10 Northeastern           17.40      18.81   3 
 27 Honeycutt, Tara            9 New Oxford             18.34      18.84   1 
 28 Hughes, Caroline          10 Central York           18.54      19.17   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trout, Sally              12 Dallastown             15.55      15.11  
  2 Jules, Jazzmyn            12 Central York           16.47      15.69  
  3 Purnell, Tatianna          9 Dallastown             16.29      15.81  
  4 Shaw, Steph               10 South Wester           16.50      16.01  
  5 Richards, Abigail         11 Spring Grove           16.53      16.08  
  6 Slagle, Madi              12 New Oxford             17.00      16.09  
  7 Stewart, Acia             12 York County            16.90      16.28  
  8 Swanner, Madelyn           9 South Wester           17.05      16.78  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trout, Sally              12 Dallastown             47.24      46.11   3 
  2 Barshinger, Cassidy       10 Red Lion               46.86      46.24   3 
  3 Purnell, Tatianna          9 Dallastown             47.39      46.49   3 
  4 Shrader, Lauren           10 York Suburba           48.39      48.50   3 
  5 Stewart, Acia             12 York County            48.02      48.75   3 
  6 Shaw, Steph               10 South Wester           48.45      48.95   3 
  7 Quealy, Kelly             11 Fairfield Ar           50.34      49.09   2 
  8 Delp, Rebecah             12 Eastern York           49.94      49.48   2 
  9 Williamson, Sarah         -- Northeastern           51.18      49.60   2 
 10 Slagle, Madi              12 New Oxford             49.57      50.16   2 
 11 Swanner, Madelyn           9 South Wester           49.24      50.58   3 
 12 Warrington, Brynn         11 Spring Grove           50.54      50.60   2 
 13 Richards, Abigail         11 Spring Grove           49.72      51.48   2 
 14 Newman, Kelsie            11 Central York           52.13      51.61   1 
 15 Nafziger, Whitney         10 Eastern York           52.44      52.02   1 
 16 Chavez, Trina             11 Littlestown            52.64      52.84   1 
 17 Sanders, Jala              9 Susquehannoc           50.78      52.95   2 
 18 Deter, Leah               11 Susquehannoc           52.07      53.41   1 
 19 Lawerence, Hannah         10 Delone Catho           52.64      53.59   1 
 20 Eisenberg, Renee           9 Hanover High           52.60      53.93   1 
 21 Conrad, Tori              11 Delone Catho           52.24      54.73   1 
 22 Peters, Heather           10 Eastern York           51.13      55.00   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Red Lion  'A'                                       49.10      49.53   2 
     1) Crawford, Molly 12              2) Henry, Deja 11                 
     3) Barshinger, Cassidy 10          4) Gonzalez, Angelica 9           
  2 William Penn  'A'                                   50.26      50.54   2 
     1) Sexton, Jastocia 12             2) Nelson, Donella 10             
     3) Brown, Cheyanne 10              4) Berry, Jasmine 11              
  3 Susquehannock  'A'                                  51.19      50.68   2 
     1) Herman, Alesha 10               2) Hatcher, Destiny 10            
     3) Wagner, Katie 10                4) Deter, Carly 9                 
  4 Central York  'A'                                   49.82      51.01   2 
     1) Lundy, Megan 12                 2) Arnold, Khaddisha 12           
     3) Surgenor, Kadie 11              4) Nittinger, Jordan 11           
  5 York Suburban  'A'                                  51.67      52.26   2 
     1) Lehr, Tagan 9                   2) Ramp, Heather 9                
     3) Miller, Bethany 12              4) Clark, Brianna 10              
  6 Delone Catholic  'A'                                52.59      52.49   2 
     1) Moore, Sierra 12                2) Conrad, Tori 11                
     3) Ugarte, Isabella 11             4) Lawerence, Hannah 10           
  7 Eastern York  'A'                                   52.70      53.41   1 
     1) Stine, Kaitlyn 11               2) Brate, Abigail 12              
     3) Phimmachack, Phaypana 12        4) Peters, Heather 10             
  8 South Western  'A'                                  51.40      53.51   2 
     1) Suarez, Maddie 10               2) Coleman, Amore' 10             
     3) King, Justice 11                4) Swanner, Madelyn 9             
  9 Northeastern  'A'                                   52.50      53.53   2 
     1) Hamilton, Tristen --            2) Stephens, Alexis 10            
     3) Sprenkle, Kelsi 12              4) Malave, Scarlet 9              
 10 West York Area  'A'                                 54.28      54.31   1 
     1) Henderson, Brianna 12           2) Ngounou, Daniela 10            
     3) Alleyne, Jahna 9                4) Ramirez, Darien 9              
 11 Hanover High School  'A'                            54.90      56.03   1 
     1) Bowersox, Linsey 11             2) Barnes, Shelby 10              
     3) Herrick, Morgan 12              4) Eisenberg, Renee 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central York  'A'                                 4:05.14    4:07.01   2 
     1) Lundy, Megan 12                 2) Surgenor, Kadie 11             
     3) Nittinger, Jordan 11            4) Jules, Jazzmyn 12              
  2 Red Lion  'A'                                     4:06.10    4:09.41   2 
     1) Henry, Deja 11                  2) Ross, Alaina 11                
     3) Haynie, Anna 10                 4) Barshinger, Cassidy 10         
  3 York Suburban  'A'                                4:12.55    4:10.08   2 
     1) Clark, Brianna 10               2) Shrader, Lauren 10             
     3) Frey, Chelsea 12                4) Drusedum, Lisa 12              
  4 Dallastown  'A'                                   4:08.64    4:10.68   2 
     1) Trout, Sally 12                 2) Barefoot, Paige 11             
     3) Purnell, Tatianna 9             4) Sietz, Sidney 10               
  5 William Penn  'A'                                 4:09.21    4:15.53   2 
     1) Sexton, Jastocia 12             2) Sexton, Destacia 12            
     3) Nelson, Donella 10              4) Brown, Cheyanne 10             
  6 Dover  'A'                                        4:22.10    4:20.92   2 
     1) Funk, Kara 11                   2) Hall, Ayanna --                
     3) Kearse, Ashentay 10             4) Sweitzer, Alysha 9             
  7 Eastern York  'A'                                 4:17.70    4:23.01   2 
     1) Runkle, Mandy 12                2) Delp, Rebecah 12               
     3) Stine, Kaitlyn 11               4) Musser, Sara 12                
  8 Hanover High School  'A'                          4:29.00    4:27.52   1 
     1) Bowersox, Linsey 11             2) Cleary, Zoie 11                
     3) Eisenberg, Lynne 11             4) Herrick, Morgan 12             
  9 Littlestown  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:31.02   1 
     1) Chavez, Trina 11                2) Dodson, Trinity 12             
     3) Reese, Elizabeth 12             4) Wood, Haley 9                  
 10 York Catholic  'A'                                4:39.90    4:33.04   1 
     1) Rizzuto, Victoria 12            2) Sitler, Rebecca 11             
     3) Skehan, Veronica 11             4) Davis, Dee Dee 11              
 11 South Western  'A'                                4:23.92    4:34.68   1 
     1) Shaw, Steph 10                  2) Harman, Erin 10                
     3) Suarez, Maddie 10               4) Coleman, Amore' 10             
 12 Northeastern  'A'                                 4:29.50    4:36.23   1 
     1) Hollerbush, Erin --             2) Josey, Kirsten --              
     3) Williamson, Sarah --            4) Malave, Scarlet 9              
 13 Spring Grove  'A'                                 4:30.20    4:37.86   1 
     1) Warrington, Brynn 11            2) Richards, Abigail 11           
     3) Riley, Mel 12                   4) Jenkins, Emily 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Red Lion  'A'                                    10:00.76   10:09.54   2 
     1) Wivell, Amanda 11               2) Gross, Emily 12                
     3) Kocman, Clare 11                4) Haynie, Anna 10                
  2 York Suburban  'A'                               10:12.02   10:14.90   2 
     1) Hall, Kimmy 10                  2) Frey, Chelsea 12               
     3) Foster, Gretchen 12             4) Walker, Rachelle 9             
  3 Dallastown  'A'                                  10:23.90   10:24.71   2 
     1) Westenberger, Emily 11          2) Raucci, Mary 11                
     3) Childress, Molly 10             4) Blum, Megan 10                 
  4 Kennard-Dale  'A'                                10:22.02   10:34.80   2 
     1) Salomon, Emily 12               2) Roberts, Jenna 12              
     3) Cole, Haley 11                  4) Levan, Samantha 10             
  5 West York Area  'A'                              10:49.59   10:36.84   2 
     1) Ngounou, Ornella 12             2) Jermyn, Tabitha 11             
     3) Sutyak, Joanna 11               4) Rinker, Hali 11                
  6 Spring Grove  'A'                                10:38.00   10:38.07   2 
     1) Craver, Meagan 11               2) Miller, Rebecca 11             
     3) Riley, Mel 12                   4) Jenkins, Emily 9               
  7 Hanover High School  'A'                         10:42.30   10:39.13   2 
     1) Cleary, Zoie 11                 2) Eisenberg, Lynne 11            
     3) Giannini, Emily 10              4) Murillo, Sophia 11             
  8 York Catholic  'A'                               11:04.73   10:44.45   1 
     1) Rizzuto, Victoria 12            2) Sitler, Rebecca 11             
     3) Skehan, Veronica 11             4) Falvey, Amanda 9               
  9 Central York  'A'                                10:52.65   10:50.41   1 
     1) Lee, Elyse 12                   2) Herbst, Lindsay --             
     3) Loeffelholz, Emily 10           4) Warntz, Maddie 10              
 10 Dover  'A'                                       10:51.02   10:53.72   1 
     1) Pfleiger, Carrie 12             2) Funk, Kara 11                  
     3) Dawson, Andrea 10               4) Sweitzer, Alysha 9             
 11 Fairfield Area  'A'                                         11:13.23   1 
     1) Quealy, Kelly 11                2) Beckham, Kaitlyn 11            
     3) Barlow, Tyler 10                4) Westre-Stith, Lydia 9          
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truiett, Janay            12 Red Lion             5-03.00    5-01.00  
  2 Janneh, Jamila            12 New Oxford           5-06.00    5-00.00  
  3 Tamney, Johnnie            9 Red Lion             5-01.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Reichart, Alyssa          12 Littlestown          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Delp, Rebecah             12 Eastern York         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  5 Lydia, Kline              10 Spring Grove         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  7 Nafziger, Whitney         10 Eastern York         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Young, Amanda             11 Red Lion             5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Rosensteel, Savannah      12 Biglerville          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Redd, Tiara               12 South Wester         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Herrick, Morgan           12 Hanover High         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Miller, Bethany           12 York Suburba         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Bollinger, Samantha        9 Spring Grove         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Anderson, Brianna         11 Susquehannoc         4-09.00    4-06.00  
 13 Hollerbush, Erin          -- Northeastern         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Kralowetz, Braelen         9 Central York         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 17 Sinclair, Allie           10 Central York         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 17 Illarza, Kenyetta         12 York Catholi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Josey, Kirsten            -- Northeastern         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 17 Smolin, Maddie            10 Central York         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 21 Hall, Elizabeth           11 Bermudian Sp         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 21 Westre-Stith, Lydia        9 Fairfield Ar         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Savin, Caroline           11 Susquehannoc         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Funk, Kara                11 Dover                9-06.00   10-09.00  
  2 Young, Amanda             11 Red Lion            11-04.00   10-03.00  
  3 Reidel, Grace              9 Delone Catho         9-07.00  J10-03.00  
  4 Harman, Erin              10 South Wester        10-06.00    9-09.00  
  5 Warrington, Brynn         11 Spring Grove        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Miller, Bethany           12 York Suburba         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Helwig, Katie             11 South Wester         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Miklitsch, Abbey          12 Central York         8-06.00    8-09.00  
  9 Mayoryk, Mikala           11 Susquehannoc         8-09.00    8-06.00  
  9 Eisenberg, Lynne          11 Hanover High        10-03.00    8-06.00  
 11 Kendrick, Mary            12 Delone Catho         8-07.00    8-00.00  
 11 Hernandez, Kayla          11 Bermudian Sp         8-03.00    8-00.00  
 -- Daacke, Nicole            12 Susquehannoc         8-03.00         NH  
 -- Brehl, Ashely             12 York Suburba         8-03.00         NH  
 -- Musser, Sara              12 Eastern York         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Kerr, Hannah              11 Bermudian Sp         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kappes, Andrea            12 South Wester         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Leary, Leeanne            12 Northeastern         8-03.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janneh, Jamila            12 New Oxford          17-03.00   16-08.50  
  2 Hunt, Sarah               11 Fairfield Ar        16-08.00   16-02.00  
  3 Williamson, Sarah         -- Northeastern        16-01.00   15-06.75  
  4 Wierman, Cambria          10 Delone Catho        16-03.00   15-06.25  
  5 Wagner, Katie             10 Susquehannoc        15-03.50  J15-06.25  
  6 Wallace, Shaneka          11 Biglerville         15-05.50   15-05.00  
  7 Ugarte, Isabella          11 Delone Catho        16-08.00   15-04.50  
  8 Snyder, Kendra            10 Central York        15-04.00   15-02.00  
  9 Hildebrand, Shauna        11 Eastern York        15-05.00   14-11.25  
 10 Reever, Corey             11 Dallastown          15-00.00   14-09.75  
 11 Richards, Abigail         11 Spring Grove        14-11.50   14-08.50  
 12 Harman, Erin              10 South Wester        15-11.75   14-08.25  
 13 Sinclair, Allie           10 Central York        14-09.50   14-07.75  
 14 Reichart, Alyssa          12 Littlestown         15-11.00   14-07.50  
 15 Harman, Katie             12 South Wester        15-03.75   14-04.75  
 16 Landis, Taylor            12 York Suburba        15-04.00   14-03.00  
 17 Word, Lare'               12 Dallastown          15-02.00   14-02.75  
 18 Fancher, Makenzie         10 Susquehannoc        14-09.00   14-01.00  
 19 Anderson, Auriana         12 Central York        15-07.75   13-11.75  
 20 Henderson, Brianna        12 West York Ar        15-03.50   13-08.75  
 21 Eisenberg, Renee           9 Hanover High        14-09.50   13-07.75  
 22 Phimmachack, Phaypana     12 Eastern York        15-00.00   13-05.50  
 23 Berry, Jasmine            11 William Penn        15-04.25   13-03.75  
 24 Spates, Dameisha           9 William Penn        15-01.00   12-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janneh, Jamila            12 New Oxford          37-10.00   37-04.00  
  2 Hunt, Sarah               11 Fairfield Ar        34-08.00   35-00.25  
  3 Wallace, Shaneka          11 Biglerville         31-05.00   33-06.50  
  4 Harman, Erin              10 South Wester        33-05.00   33-04.00  
  5 Henderson, Brianna        12 West York Ar        35-00.00   33-02.75  
  6 Landis, Taylor            12 York Suburba        33-02.25   33-01.50  
  7 King, Abbey               12 Bermudian Sp        32-08.00   33-00.50  
  8 Harman, Katie             12 South Wester        33-07.50   32-08.75  
  9 Keller, Elana             11 Bermudian Sp        31-06.00   32-04.50  
 10 Word, Lare'               12 Dallastown          33-02.00   32-04.25  
 11 Berry, Jasmine            11 William Penn        33-06.50   32-03.25  
 12 Wagner, Katie             10 Susquehannoc        31-08.50   32-02.00  
 13 Rosensteel, Savannah      12 Biglerville         32-00.00   32-01.25  
 14 Davis, Cheyenne           -- Northeastern        31-06.00   32-00.25  
 15 Funk, Kara                11 Dover               32-05.50   31-06.75  
 16 Sinclair, Allie           10 Central York        32-03.25   31-02.25  
 17 Ugarte, Isabella          11 Delone Catho        32-10.00   31-00.50  
 18 Hildebrand, Shauna        11 Eastern York        32-02.00   31-00.25  
 19 Senft, Chole               9 York Suburba        30-09.25   30-09.25  
 20 Deter, Leah               11 Susquehannoc        31-09.50   30-09.00  
 21 Wierman, Cambria          10 Delone Catho        31-11.00   30-07.75  
 22 Fancher, Makenzie         10 Susquehannoc        30-10.25   30-04.25  
 23 Englehart, Brooke         10 Eastern York        30-09.25   29-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Tess              12 South Wester        36-07.75   35-10.50  
  2 Redd, Tiara               12 South Wester        36-02.75   35-07.00  
  3 Rhodes, Abbey             12 Hanover High        37-03.00   35-06.50  
  4 Leighton, Jasmine         11 New Oxford          36-05.00   34-03.50  
  5 Kovacevic, Katie          10 Spring Grove        34-07.25   33-07.00  
  6 Gunnet, Hailey             9 Red Lion            33-09.75   33-06.00  
  7 Arey, Holly               10 South Wester        31-11.00   33-01.00  
  8 King, Samantha            12 Bermudian Sp        33-02.00   32-06.50  
  9 Kendrick, Aerial           9 Central York        34-02.25   32-01.50  
 10 Ferry, Stephanie          12 Dover               34-07.50   31-03.00  
 11 Nwanguma, Kashiya         11 Central York        34-07.50   31-02.50  
 12 Woody, Christina          10 Dallastown          32-00.00   31-02.25  
 13 Wolf, Courtney            12 New Oxford          32-01.50   30-01.75  
 14 Anderson, Brianna         11 Susquehannoc        30-08.50   29-11.25  
 15 Clayborne, Teshia         -- Northeastern        32-07.00   29-10.00  
 16 Fernando, Priscila        -- York County         32-05.00   29-03.50  
 17 Stover, Natasha           10 Central York        32-05.00   29-02.50  
 17 Price, Courtney           12 Littlestown         33-02.00   29-02.50  
 19 Moltz, Rachel             11 Susquehannoc        29-03.75   28-02.00  
 20 DeFabio, Amber            -- Dallastown          31-09.00   27-06.50  
 21 Hernandez, Ashley         12 Littlestown         30-02.00   27-03.50  
 22 Harrington, Bradania      11 Red Lion            31-00.00   27-03.00  
 23 Driggers, Abigail          9 Kennard-Dale        29-07.00   26-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Courtney            12 New Oxford            108-00     114-03  
  2 Arey, Holly               10 South Wester          112-08     110-04  
  3 Rehman, Olivia            12 Central York          104-04     104-06  
  4 Shallcross, Melissa       11 Susquehannoc           95-00      99-05  
  5 Groft, Emily              -- New Oxford             95-02      99-00  
  6 Glover, Hannah             9 South Wester           99-06      98-04  
  7 Woody, Christina          10 Dallastown             97-00      98-00  
  8 Ferry, Stephanie          12 Dover                  99-05      95-02  
  9 DeFabio, Amber            -- Dallastown             96-01      91-10  
 10 Clayborne, Teshia         -- Northeastern           99-06      90-09  
 11 Yealy, Morgan             11 Hanover High           91-08      89-10  
 12 Nwanguma, Kashiya         11 Central York           98-01      88-05  
 13 Onspaugh, Brooke          10 York Suburba           86-01      86-11  
 13 Rhodes, Abbey             12 Hanover High           98-03      86-11  
 15 Gunnet, Hailey             9 Red Lion               88-05      84-00  
 16 Mondorff, Allie           11 Delone Catho           87-03      83-11  
 17 Stover, Natasha           10 Central York           91-00      83-10  
 18 Summers, Jenn             -- Dallastown             88-00      83-00  
 19 Freed, Julia              10 Biglerville            86-07      82-07  
 20 Savin, Caroline           11 Susquehannoc           91-01      69-11  
 21 King, Samantha            12 Bermudian Sp           88-04      64-10  
 -- Price, Courtney           12 Littlestown            88-00         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Amanda             10 Red Lion              129-00     128-04  
  2 Rehman, Olivia            12 Central York          110-00     114-07  
  3 Reichard, Madison         10 Northeastern          106-02     113-05  
  4 Bollinger, Samantha        9 Spring Grove          119-07     108-10  
  5 Gingrow, Mary             10 Delone Catho          102-03     108-06  
  6 Keller, Victoria          12 Eastern York          106-05     107-05  
  7 Gunnet, Hailey             9 Red Lion              106-04     107-02  
  8 Arey, Holly               10 South Wester          106-04     105-01  
  9 Shallcross, Melissa       11 Susquehannoc           94-03     100-04  
 10 Washington, Anna          12 Dallastown            106-05      99-02  
 11 Weaver, Tess              12 South Wester          107-06      99-00  
 12 Amspacher, Tabitha        12 Spring Grove          100-08      98-04  
 13 Mondorff, Allie           11 Delone Catho          102-08      94-09  
 14 Groft, Amanda             10 New Oxford             97-10      93-04  
 15 Zimmerman, Emily          12 Dover                  93-01      92-04  
 16 Glover, Hannah             9 South Wester          100-05      91-10  
 17 Hernandez, Ashley         12 Littlestown           102-05      90-07  
 18 Billand, Brittany         12 Littlestown           108-04      90-01  
 19 Summers, Jenn             -- Dallastown             89-03      85-07  
 20 Keane, Samantha           12 Northeastern           96-07      84-07  
 21 Lane, Ali                 12 York Suburba           96-08      84-03  
 22 Rehman, Zoe               10 Central York           90-00      82-06  
 23 Rudisill, Brooke          12 York Suburba           94-08      78-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Austin            11 York Suburba           11.34      11.29q  4 
  2 Cooley, Alex              11 Eastern York           11.24      11.33q  3 
  3 Koimene, Sam              12 Central York           10.84      11.40q  5 
  4 Knisely, Ryan             12 Red Lion               11.02      11.42q  4 
  4 Nixon-Alark, Jaime        11 York Suburba           11.20      11.42q  1 
  6 Norrie, Wit               11 Red Lion               11.44      11.51q  1 
  7 Study, Brandon            12 Littlestown            11.14      11.58q  2 
  8 Freeland, Gregory         10 William Penn           11.34      11.60q  5 
  9 Draughn, Chandler         11 York Suburba           11.44      11.64   4 
 10 Hopson, Darrian           12 Dallastown             11.44      11.65   3 
 10 Fells, Marquis            11 Central York           11.34      11.65   5 
 12 Wade, Jihad               -- Northeastern           11.20      11.73   1 
 12 Fissel, Oakley            11 Biglerville            11.54      11.73   3 
 14 Henderson, Chris          10 Dallastown             11.54      11.77   2 
 15 Schott, Sam                9 Kennard-Dale           11.74      11.81   1 
 16 Smith, Tyler              12 Delone Catho           11.74      11.83   3 
 17 Reneker, Lance            11 Delone Catho           11.54      11.84   1 
 18 Williams, Riquann         -- York County            11.20      11.87   2 
 19 Kessler, Jake              9 Eastern York           11.74      11.89   1 
 20 Hatcher, Calloway         10 Susquehannoc           11.73      11.94   4 
 21 Celluci, Matt              9 Biglerville            11.84      12.02   3 
 21 Owens, Austin             12 Bermudian Sp           11.84      12.02   5 
 23 Lee, Darryl               12 Northeastern           11.70      12.07   5 
 24 Bly, Kyle                 10 York County            11.60      12.11   4 
 25 Lehman, Nick              12 Dallastown             11.84      12.12   4 
 26 Justice, Jonathan         12 Littlestown            11.84      12.18   3 
 27 Forry, Kyle               12 Spring Grove           11.74      12.27   2 
 28 Palmer, Quincy             9 Red Lion               11.84      12.30   5 
 29 Fitchett, Juwan           12 Spring Grove           11.74      12.33   2 
 -- Jackson, Kadeem           12 William Penn           11.14         DQ   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Koimene, Sam              12 Central York           11.40      10.95  
  2 Torres, Austin            11 York Suburba           11.29      11.10  
  3 Cooley, Alex              11 Eastern York           11.33      11.11  
  4 Knisely, Ryan             12 Red Lion               11.42      11.20  
  5 Nixon-Alark, Jaime        11 York Suburba           11.42      11.40  
  6 Study, Brandon            12 Littlestown            11.58      11.42  
  7 Freeland, Gregory         10 William Penn           11.60      11.45  
  8 Norrie, Wit               11 Red Lion               11.51      11.60  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knisely, Ryan             12 Red Lion               22.14      22.53q  4 
  2 Study, Brandon            12 Littlestown            22.84      23.00q  2 
  3 Jackson, Kadeem           12 William Penn           22.74      23.08q  1 
  4 Wade, Jihad               -- Northeastern           23.30      23.38q  4 
  5 Fells, Marquis            11 Central York           22.74      23.42q  2 
  6 Koimene, Angelo           12 Central York           22.34      23.47q  3 
  7 Reneker, Lance            11 Delone Catho           23.64      23.55q  2 
  8 Braun, Nick               11 Delone Catho           23.84      23.67q  4 
  9 Jones, Josh               10 Red Lion               23.56      23.70   1 
 10 Cellucci, Nicholas        -- Biglerville            23.70      23.85   4 
 11 Phennicie, Kristoffer      9 Dallastown             23.64      23.86   1 
 12 Kinard, Marcus            12 West York Ar           23.44      23.87   3 
 13 Kessler, Jake              9 Eastern York           23.44      23.92   2 
 14 Yealy, Jordan             11 Littlestown            23.84      24.03   3 
 15 Lutzinger, Loren          12 William Penn           23.44      24.15   4 
 16 Pechart, Tim              11 South Wester           23.64      24.30   3 
 17 Holbert, Ben              12 West York Ar           24.14      24.35   2 
 18 Rogers, Noah              10 Dover                  24.14      24.45   3 
 18 Forry, Kyle               12 Spring Grove           24.04      24.45   1 
 20 Celluci, Matt              9 Biglerville            24.24      24.48   4 
 21 Palmer, Quincy             9 Red Lion               23.94      24.67   1 
 22 Lee, Darryl               12 Northeastern           24.30      24.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knisely, Ryan             12 Red Lion               22.53      22.51  
  2 Study, Brandon            12 Littlestown            23.00      22.69  
  3 Koimene, Angelo           12 Central York           23.47      22.70  
  4 Jackson, Kadeem           12 William Penn           23.08      22.86  
  5 Fells, Marquis            11 Central York           23.42      23.18  
  6 Braun, Nick               11 Delone Catho           23.67      23.38  
  7 Wade, Jihad               -- Northeastern           23.38      23.43  
  8 Reneker, Lance            11 Delone Catho           23.55      23.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Logan             10 South Wester           50.60      51.06   3 
  2 Lehr, Cody                11 York County            52.34      51.53   3 
  3 Dondero, Tommy            12 New Oxford             51.70      51.59   3 
  4 Kinard, Marcus            12 West York Ar           51.52      51.84   3 
  5 Altland, Brady            -- Dallastown             52.14      51.88   3 
  6 Wissler, Jordan           12 York Suburba           52.64      52.46   3 
  7 Cracium, Kyle             11 New Oxford             53.64      52.82   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 Eastern York           53.04      52.84   2 
  9 Ahner, Corey              12 Littlestown            54.04      53.39   2 
 10 Bentz, Matthew            10 Northeastern           52.80      53.45   2 
 11 Ilgenfritz, Zach          10 Eastern York           53.44      53.67   2 
 12 Holbert, Ben              12 West York Ar           52.96      54.06   2 
 12 Newcomb, Tyler            -- Dallastown             54.54      54.06   1 
 14 Dodd, William             12 South Wester           54.24      54.40   2 
 15 Nikolaus, Brandon         10 York County            54.10      54.42   2 
 16 Muller, Caleb             11 Red Lion               54.74      54.48   1 
 17 Huntington, Aaron         12 Bermudian Sp           54.80      55.03   1 
 18 Weaver, Brian             11 Red Lion               55.41      55.11   1 
 19 Dillon, Marquese          11 York Suburba           55.29      55.26   1 
 20 Raville, Jake             10 Delone Catho           55.51      55.48   1 
 21 Schlak, Shane             11 Fairfield Ar           55.54      55.88   1 
 22 Geesey, Josh               9 Dover                  56.40      56.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Caleb           11 Red Lion             1:59.27    1:59.01  
  2 Shaffer, Grant            12 Susquehannoc         2:00.26    1:59.52  
  3 Wilson, Brook              9 Central York         2:00.94    2:00.62  
  4 Krise, Brandon            12 South Wester         2:00.31    2:01.23  
  5 Alejandrez, Zekial        11 Littlestown          2:03.78    2:01.41  
  6 Johnston, Ben             12 Dallastown           2:02.04    2:01.76  
  7 DiPiazza, Joseph          11 York Catholi         2:03.34    2:02.08  
  8 Pardoe, Nathaniel         11 Red Lion             2:03.44    2:02.46  
  9 Stolkovich, Billy         11 Littlestown          2:05.24    2:03.53  
 10 Weber, Kenyon             11 Susquehannoc         2:06.38    2:04.25  
 11 Miele, Devin              12 West York Ar         2:03.30    2:05.73  
 12 Raudensky, Kyle           12 York Suburba         2:02.62    2:06.20  
 13 Lerew, Bryce              10 Central York         2:06.62    2:06.31  
 14 Gearhart, Wyatt            9 Bermudian Sp         2:06.24    2:07.84  
 15 Katora, Neil              11 Dallastown           2:05.24    2:08.12  
 16 Trout, Garrett            10 Littlestown          2:06.24    2:08.48  
 17 Clark, Brad               10 York Suburba         2:06.07    2:08.85  
 18 McCabe, Nicholas          11 Red Lion             2:04.23    2:08.88  
 19 Schaefer, Nick            11 Eastern York         2:06.74    2:10.86  
 20 Poole, Nick               11 Delone Catho         2:06.14    2:13.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilt, Devin               10 Fairfield Ar         4:41.44    4:34.23  
  2 Katora, Adam              12 Dallastown           4:34.81    4:38.27  
  3 Belnick, Drew             12 Central York         4:33.72    4:38.29  
  4 Linne, Ben                 9 Northeastern         4:37.41    4:39.14  
  5 Moyer, Joshua             10 Dallastown           4:38.84    4:40.04  
  6 Chambers, Kevin           12 West York Ar         4:42.61    4:40.52  
  7 Schendel, Josiah          11 York Catholi         4:43.97    4:40.71  
  8 Poole, Nick               11 Delone Catho         4:47.19    4:41.39  
  9 Gatchell, Ethan            9 Red Lion             4:49.48    4:43.15  
 10 Glace, Devin              12 Dover                4:48.09    4:44.46  
 11 Slonaker, Nate            12 Northeastern         4:41.19    4:44.48  
 12 Wilt, Brady                9 Biglerville          4:41.20    4:45.39  
 13 Schaefer, Nick            11 Eastern York         4:44.94    4:46.34  
 14 Diaz, Chris               11 York Suburba         4:43.48    4:47.98  
 15 Sebeck, Shane             11 Dallastown           4:48.24    4:48.16  
 16 Beaver, Kirk              11 York Suburba         4:47.58    4:50.45  
 17 Bisker, Sawyer            10 Kennard-Dale         4:47.29    4:50.58  
 18 Pardoe, Josh              11 Red Lion             4:35.06    4:54.42  
 19 Wescott, Jake             10 Kennard-Dale         4:46.84    4:55.77  
 20 Koch, Will                11 York Suburba         4:50.70    4:56.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzog, Ryan             11 South Wester         9:56.11    9:47.33  
  2 Reilly, Patrick           10 Dallastown           9:51.83    9:50.72  
  3 Gebhart, Aaron             9 New Oxford          10:01.44    9:57.17  
  4 Roan, John                11 Fairfield Ar        10:09.27   10:06.70  
  5 Morrison, Patrick         11 Susquehannoc        10:10.87   10:07.25  
  6 Procopio, Kevin           12 Susquehannoc        10:14.34   10:13.04  
  7 Wilt, Brady                9 Biglerville         10:11.61   10:13.95  
  8 Slonaker, Nate            12 Northeastern        10:28.30   10:15.49  
  9 Rishel, Erik              10 Central York        10:12.10   10:21.43  
 10 Gudz, Travis              12 York County         10:37.00   10:24.45  
 11 Dube, Blake               11 Dallastown          10:17.50   10:29.97  
 12 Beaver, Kirk              11 York Suburba        10:32.04   10:31.19  
 13 Schendel, Josiah          11 York Catholi        10:52.84   10:34.26  
 14 Dutton, Zach              10 Red Lion            10:34.22   10:36.13  
 15 Linne, Ben                 9 Northeastern        10:30.60   10:36.75  
 16 Rauch, Zach               11 Central York        10:49.70   10:36.93  
 17 Pardoe, Josh              11 Red Lion            10:29.24   10:37.72  
 18 Wescott, Jake             10 Kennard-Dale        10:45.24   10:43.62  
 19 Plank, Jacob              10 New Oxford          10:59.00   10:45.44  
 20 Erickson, Andrew          10 Red Lion            10:58.82   10:45.92  
 21 Koch, Will                11 York Suburba        10:32.94   10:49.61  
 22 Folks, Bj                 11 Kennard-Dale        10:53.00   10:52.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elicker, Mike             11 Bermudian Sp           15.23      15.27q  2 
  2 Hutchinson, Jonathan      12 York Suburba           15.34      15.51q  1 
  3 Stone, Jay                10 Central York           14.94      15.60q  4 
  4 Gilbert, Jeremiah         12 York County            15.70      15.68q  1 
  5 Dadeboe, Johnathan        11 Dallastown             15.05      15.69q  3 
  6 Cox, William              12 Central York           15.74      15.81q  3 
  7 Honeycutt, Brody          -- New Oxford             15.74      15.90q  2 
  8 Nield, Paul               12 Delone Catho           16.31      16.61q  3 
  9 Griffin, Larry            11 Littlestown            16.94      16.68   1 
 10 Menges, Andrew            11 Red Lion               15.94      16.90   4 
 11 Moyer, Andrew              9 West York Ar           16.37      17.00   1 
 12 Costa, Mike               11 Susquehannoc           17.55      17.24   2 
 13 Atkins, Chance            10 Central York           16.34      17.29   2 
 14 Conrad, Taylor            10 Delone Catho           17.14      17.33   3 
 15 Smith, Joseph             12 William Penn           16.14      17.44   4 
 16 Webster, Brandon          12 Susquehannoc           17.23      17.54   2 
 17 Lewis, Josh               11 Eastern York           17.14      17.67   4 
 18 Cavanaugh, Jason          10 Spring Grove           17.10      17.69   2 
 19 Taylor, Alex              11 York Catholi           17.44      17.78   1 
 20 Jayne, Jacob              11 Dallastown             17.20      18.32   4 
 21 Greer, Evan                9 Spring Grove           17.80      18.46   4 
 21 Finley, Sean              12 Dover                  17.94      18.46   2 
 23 Chikezie, Kingsley        11 West York Ar           17.94      18.48   3 
 24 Hertzog, Brett             9 South Wester           19.04      18.54   2 
 25 May, Jared                 9 West York Ar           18.54      18.67   1 
 26 Weimer, Zach              10 York County            17.60      18.73   3 
 27 Williamson, Justin        10 Northeastern           17.80      19.19   4 
 28 Branch, Mykol             -- Northeastern           17.20      21.75   3 
 -- Smith, Donald             11 Red Lion               17.24         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Jay                10 Central York           15.60      14.77  
  2 Dadeboe, Johnathan        11 Dallastown             15.69      14.99  
  3 Elicker, Mike             11 Bermudian Sp           15.27      15.36  
  4 Hutchinson, Jonathan      12 York Suburba           15.51      15.52  
  5 Gilbert, Jeremiah         12 York County            15.68      15.77  
  6 Honeycutt, Brody          -- New Oxford             15.90      15.92  
  7 Cox, William              12 Central York           15.81      15.99  
  8 Nield, Paul               12 Delone Catho           16.61      16.38  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stone, Jay                10 Central York           39.20      39.41   3 
  2 Hutchinson, Jonathan      12 York Suburba           39.94      40.52   3 
  3 Jackson, Adrian           10 Dallastown             41.44      41.47   3 
  4 Menges, Andrew            11 Red Lion               41.15      42.18   3 
  5 Cavanaugh, Jason          10 Spring Grove           43.22      42.85   3 
  6 Griffin, Larry            11 Littlestown            44.15      42.88   2 
  7 Vitacco, Anthony          12 Northeastern           42.88      43.17   3 
  8 Robinson, Jerome          11 South Wester           42.01      43.23   3 
  9 Cox, William              12 Central York           43.84      43.27   2 
 10 Taylor, Alex              11 York Catholi           44.44      43.34   1 
 11 Smith, Donald             11 Red Lion               43.84      43.49   2 
 12 Honeycutt, Brody          -- New Oxford             44.44      43.50   2 
 13 Moyer, Andrew              9 West York Ar           44.54      43.59   1 
 14 Jayne, Jacob              11 Dallastown             43.10      43.69   3 
 15 Markle, Jordan            10 South Wester           44.74      43.70   1 
 16 Elicker, Mike             11 Bermudian Sp           44.04      43.78   2 
 17 Jacoby, Brady             10 West York Ar           45.12      43.89   1 
 18 Nield, Paul               12 Delone Catho           45.24      44.29   1 
 19 Atkins, Chance            10 Central York           43.64      44.93   2 
 20 Branch, Mykol             -- Northeastern           44.20      45.22   2 
 21 Taylor, Jesse             11 New Oxford             45.04      46.24   1 
 22 Finley, Sean              12 Dover                  44.67      46.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central York  'A'                                   42.79      43.13   3 
     1) Koimene, Sam 12                 2) Koimene, Angelo 12             
     3) Fells, Marquis 11               4) Stone, Jay 10                  
  2 York Suburban  'A'                                  43.80      44.21   3 
     1) Torres, Austin 11               2) Hutchinson, Jonathan 12        
     3) Draughn, Chandler 11            4) Nixon-Alark, Jaime 11          
  3 South Western  'A'                                  43.73      44.80   3 
     1) Smith, Kyle 12                  2) Pechart, Tim 11                
     3) Langenfeld, Dillon 12           4) Taylor, Peyton 10              
  4 Delone Catholic  'A'                                45.03      44.85   2 
     1) Smith, Tyler 12                 2) Reneker, Lance 11              
     3) Braun, Nick 11                  4) Hertz, Mike 11                 
  5 Biglerville  'A'                                    44.97      44.98   3 
     1) Cellucci, Nicholas --           2) Fissel, Oakley 11              
     3) Lieberum, Tyler 11              4) Thomas, Zachary 11             
  6 Eastern York  'A'                                   44.70      45.01   3 
     1) Kyte, Richard 12                2) Gonzalez, Ivan 12              
     3) Cooley, Alex 11                 4) Kessler, Jake 9                
  7 Dallastown  'A'                                     45.20      45.05   2 
     1) Hopson, Darrian 12              2) Sutton, Vincent 11             
     3) Phennicie, Kristoffer 9         4) Henderson, Chris 10            
  8 Littlestown  'A'                                    45.00      45.17   2 
     1) Justice, Jonathan 12            2) Study, Brandon 12              
     3) Hollenbaugh, Roger 12           4) Yealy, Jordan 11               
  9 William Penn  'A'                                   44.38      45.22   3 
     1) Posey, Jarred 12                2) Jackson, Kadeem 12             
     3) Lucas, Devante 12               4) Zackery, Jamarr 12             
 10 York County School of Technolo  'A'                 45.70      45.75   2 
     1) Chesnavage, Kevin 12            2) Aldinger, Ben 12               
     3) O'Connor, Deelzier 12           4) Williams, Riquann --           
 11 Fairfield Area  'A'                                 46.80      47.65   1 
     1) Wessinger, Chad 12              2) Reese, Jed 11                  
     3) Warner, Dan 11                  4) Wolfe, Evan 11                 
 12 New Oxford  'A'                                     46.10      48.57   1 
     1) Honeycutt, Brody --             2) Cracium, Kyle 11               
     3) McFalls, Luke 11                4) Dukes, Kairi 11                
 13 Northeastern  'A'                                   45.30      53.84   2 
     1) Williamson, Justin 10           2) Lee, Darryl 12                 
     3) Wade, Jihad --                  4) Riley, Braheem 11              
 -- Bermudian Springs  'A'                              45.90         DQ   2 
     1) Owens, Austin 12                2) Billet, Zech 12                
     3) Elicker, Mike 11                4) Stroup, Zach 11                
 -- Red Lion  'A'                                       44.46         DQ   3 
     1) Grant, Chris 11                 2) Orji, Nathan 9                 
     3) Palmer, Quincy 9                4) Jones, Josh 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central York  'A'                                 3:29.93    3:29.13   2 
     1) Lafountain, Tyler 11            2) Koimene, Sam 12                
     3) Koimene, Angelo 12              4) Fells, Marquis 11              
  2 Dallastown  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:29.68   2 
     1) Lewis, Matthew 12               2) Johnston, Ben 12               
     3) Dadeboe, Johnathan 11           4) Newcomb, Tyler --              
  3 York Suburban  'A'                                3:31.10    3:30.27   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Jonathan 12         2) Wissler, Jordan 12             
     3) Draughn, Chandler 11            4) Nixon-Alark, Jaime 11          
  4 Red Lion  'A'                                     3:27.60    3:30.85   2 
     1) McCabe, Nicholas 11             2) Pardoe, Nathaniel 11           
     3) Menges, Andrew 11               4) Knisely, Ryan 12               
  5 Littlestown  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:31.23   2 
     1) Justice, Jonathan 12            2) Study, Brandon 12              
     3) Stolkovich, Billy 11            4) Yealy, Jordan 11               
  6 South Western  'A'                                3:30.66    3:31.48   2 
     1) Krise, Brandon 12               2) Pechart, Tim 11                
     3) Dodd, William 12                4) Langenfeld, Dillon 12          
  7 New Oxford  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:32.87   2 
     1) Dondero, Tommy 12               2) Honeycutt, Brody --            
     3) Cracium, Kyle 11                4) McFalls, Luke 11               
  8 York County School of Technolo  'A'               3:35.13    3:35.73   1 
     1) Sipe, Kyle 12                   2) Williams, Riquann --           
     3) Bly, Kyle 10                    4) Hartlaub, Dylan 11             
  9 West York Area  'A'                               3:34.56    3:36.27   2 
     1) Miele, Devin 12                 2) Holbert, Ben 12                
     3) Kinard, Marcus 12               4) Jacoby, Brady 10               
 10 Bermudian Springs  'A'                            3:40.80    3:37.95   1 
     1) Stauffer, Ian 12                2) Billet, Zech 12                
     3) Arrequin, Leo 11                4) Gearhart, Wyatt 9              
 11 Eastern York  'A'                                 3:39.60    3:39.95   1 
     1) Kyte, Richard 12                2) Gonzalez, Ivan 12              
     3) Ilgenfritz, Zach 10             4) Kessler, Jake 9                
 12 York Catholic  'A'                                3:45.20    3:41.34   1 
     1) Nguyen, Anthony 12              2) Taylor, Alex 11                
     3) DiPiazza, Joseph 11             4) Nguyen, Matt 11                
 13 Dover  'A'                                        3:43.10    3:42.54   1 
     1) Glace, Devin 12                 2) Heffley, Devon 12              
     3) Chen, Jacky 11                  4) Rogers, Noah 10                
 14 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:38.50    3:46.18   1 
     1) Bentz, Matthew 10               2) Vitacco, Anthony 12            
     3) Wade, Jihad --                  4) Riley, Braheem 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Red Lion  'A'                                     8:13.69    8:11.48   2 
     1) McCabe, Nicholas 11             2) Pardoe, Josh 11                
     3) Pardoe, Nathaniel 11            4) Gatchell, Caleb 11             
  2 Dallastown  'A'                                   8:14.31    8:12.93   2 
     1) Lewis, Matthew 12               2) Katora, Adam 12                
     3) Johnston, Ben 12                4) Moyer, Joshua 10               
  3 Central York  'A'                                 8:14.98    8:23.86   2 
     1) Belnick, Drew 12                2) Rutter, Kyle 11                
     3) Lerew, Bryce 10                 4) Rishel, Erik 10                
  4 Susquehannock  'A'                                8:24.71    8:28.75   2 
     1) Shaffer, Grant 12               2) Morrison, Patrick 11           
     3) Procopio, Kevin 12              4) Weber, Kenyon 11               
  5 West York Area  'A'                               8:38.10    8:29.41   2 
     1) Chambers, Kevin 12              2) Dillinger, Cory 12             
     3) Sheffer, Zach 11                4) Miele, Devin 12                
  6 York County School of Technolo  'A'               8:25.21    8:34.40   2 
     1) Gudz, Travis 12                 2) Sipe, Kyle 12                  
     3) Wagner, Max 12                  4) Williams, Riquann --           
  7 York Catholic  'A'                                8:55.32    8:41.24   1 
     1) Nguyen, Anthony 12              2) DiPiazza, Joseph 11            
     3) Nguyen, Matt 11                 4) Schendel, Josiah 11            
  8 Littlestown  'A'                                  8:29.00    8:48.43   2 
     1) Stolkovich, Billy 11            2) Alejandrez, Zekial 11          
     3) Trout, Garrett 10               4) Yealy, Jordan 11               
  9 South Western  'A'                                8:49.50    8:48.98   1 
     1) King, Josh 11                   2) Dodd, William 12               
     3) Biddle, Jake 11                 4) Hall, Seth 10                  
 10 Delone Catholic  'A'                              9:00.00    9:05.76   1 
     1) Poole, Nick 11                  2) Raville, Jake 10               
     3) Bird, Casey 11                  4) Trish, Brandon 10              
 11 York Suburban  'A'                                8:59.20    9:07.76   1 
     1) Raudensky, Spencer 9            2) Spinello, John 10              
     3) Manzella, Matthew 9             4) Curry, Matthew 9               
 12 Northeastern  'A'                                 8:29.50    9:09.92   2 
     1) Bentz, Matthew 10               2) Vitacco, Anthony 12            
     3) Riley, Braheem 11               4) Vitacco, Nathan 12             
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafountain, Tyler         11 Central York         6-03.00    6-00.00  
  2 Patterson, Thomas         12 Dallastown           5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Fullwood, Alvin           11 South Wester         6-01.00    5-10.00  
  3 Brown, Jabarri            12 William Penn         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  5 Markle, Ryan               9 Bermudian Sp         6-02.50   J5-10.00  
  6 Bohlen, Devon             11 Red Lion             6-01.00    5-08.00  
  7 Stroup, Josh               9 Bermudian Sp         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Haight, Seth              11 Red Lion             6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Braun, Nick               11 Delone Catho         5-11.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Brown, Aaron              11 New Oxford           5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Dadeboe, Jeremiah          9 Central York         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Wolfe, Evan               11 Fairfield Ar         5-09.00    5-06.00  
 11 Webster, Brandon          12 Susquehannoc         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 11 Heiland, Jacob            11 Biglerville          5-09.00    5-06.00  
 11 Branch, Mykol             -- Northeastern         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 16 Jackson, Jonah            10 York Suburba         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 16 Stauffer, Jeremy          12 West York Ar         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Tribue, Kristoff          11 York Suburba         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 16 Reynolds, Lucas            9 Littlestown          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Noll, Troy                12 Spring Grove         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 16 Lieberum, Tyler           11 Biglerville          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Beck, Matthew             10 Northeastern         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Chikezie, Kingsley        11 West York Ar         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Jared            12 Dallastown          15-06.00   15-06.00  
  2 Crawford, Tyler           12 Red Lion            13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Schaffer, Steven          12 Hanover High        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  4 Swartzbaugh, Nate         12 Dover               12-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 Moynihan, Dylan           11 Kennard-Dale        14-00.00  J12-00.00  
  6 Smith, Donald             11 Red Lion            12-03.00   11-06.00  
  7 Heffley, Devon            12 Dover               12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Warner, Dan               11 Fairfield Ar        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Poe, Jake                 11 South Wester        12-00.00   11-03.00  
 10 Weaver, Brian             11 Red Lion            11-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Hollenbaugh, Roger        12 Littlestown         13-06.00         NH  
 -- Wessinger, Chad           12 Fairfield Ar        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Shannon, Danny            12 Bermudian Sp        13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Langenfeld, Dillon        12 South Wester        21-07.00   20-06.00  
  2 Gilbert, Jeremiah         12 York County         20-07.50   20-04.75  
  3 McDowell, Mannie          10 York Suburba        20-04.75   20-03.00  
  4 Norrie, Wit               11 Red Lion            20-07.50   19-11.00  
  5 Haight, Seth              11 Red Lion            20-08.00   19-09.50  
  6 Miller, Jacob             11 Spring Grove        20-00.00   19-08.75  
  7 Clawson, Chris            12 Eastern York        19-02.50   19-06.25  
  8 Braun, Nick               11 Delone Catho        20-06.00   19-06.00  
  9 Lehr, Cody                11 York County         20-05.00   19-03.50  
 10 Tribue, Kristoff          11 York Suburba        20-05.25   19-01.00  
 11 Kautz, Jake               12 Eastern York        20-10.50   18-11.50  
 12 Dadeboe, Jeremiah          9 Central York        18-09.00   18-08.25  
 13 Felts, Austin             12 Bermudian Sp        18-09.00   18-02.50  
 14 Choi, David               10 Central York        19-00.00   18-00.00  
 15 Schott, Sam                9 Kennard-Dale        18-10.50   17-11.00  
 16 Williams, Riquann         -- York County         19-11.00   17-04.50  
 17 Smith, Kyle               12 South Wester        18-09.50   17-02.00  
 18 Harris, Tariq             10 Northeastern        18-10.50   16-11.75  
 19 Ahrens, Seth              11 Dover               18-08.50   16-10.75  
 20 Hatcher, Calloway         10 Susquehannoc        19-01.00   16-02.50  
 -- Smith, Aaron              11 Bermudian Sp        19-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Posey, Jarred             12 William Penn        46-08.50   47-01.25  
  2 Kautz, Jake               12 Eastern York        42-07.00   44-08.00  
  3 Brown, Jabarri            12 William Penn        43-06.00   43-05.75  
  4 Kirkland, David           10 Red Lion            43-04.75   42-09.50  
  5 Milton, Jason             11 Red Lion            43-03.00   42-03.25  
  6 Langenfeld, Dillon        12 South Wester        42-07.00   42-00.00  
  7 Dadeboe, Jeremiah          9 Central York        41-04.75   40-11.00  
  8 Miller, Jacob             11 Spring Grove        40-07.50   40-10.75  
  9 Williams, Riquann         -- York County         40-01.00   40-04.50  
 10 Gilbert, Jeremiah         12 York County         41-07.00   40-00.50  
 11 McDowell, Mannie          10 York Suburba        39-04.50   40-00.00  
 12 Felts, Austin             12 Bermudian Sp        38-07.00   39-10.75  
 13 Stroup, Zach              11 Bermudian Sp        39-04.00   39-08.00  
 14 Markle, Ryan               9 Bermudian Sp        41-04.00   39-05.50  
 15 Jules, Kyle               10 Central York        39-09.00   39-04.50  
 16 Hatcher, Calloway         10 Susquehannoc        39-11.50   39-01.50  
 17 Weible, Matthew           12 West York Ar        39-00.00   39-00.00  
 18 Lieberum, Tyler           11 Biglerville         40-10.50   38-10.75  
 19 Nwandu, Christopher       12 Northeastern        39-02.00   38-10.50  
 20 Cronk, Colin              10 Fairfield Ar        38-08.00   37-03.25  
 21 Ott, Kollin               12 Delone Catho        38-01.00   36-09.75  
 -- Dadeboe, Johnathan        11 Dallastown          43-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Noe              12 Biglerville         48-03.00   50-09.00  
  2 Novalin, Anderson         11 William Penn        50-08.00   50-05.00  
  3 Salcedo, Jonathan         12 York Suburba        50-02.50   49-07.50  
  4 Loughlin, Jeremy          12 South Wester        41-10.00   48-05.50  
  5 Lopresti, Mike            12 Dover               48-10.00   48-02.00  
  6 Felton, Matt              12 Hanover High        49-05.00   46-08.50  
  7 Secola, Shawn             11 South Wester        44-06.00   46-01.00  
  8 Garcia-Wilson, Xavier     12 William Penn        46-05.00   45-00.25  
  9 Hyacinthe, Reginald        9 Northeastern        44-08.00   43-09.00  
 10 Reed, Chad                12 Dover               45-05.75   42-06.00  
 10 Fares, Chris              12 Dallastown          42-05.00   42-06.00  
 12 Rameriz, Erik             10 Central York        42-04.00   42-03.50  
 13 Lenker, Stephen           10 Dallastown          45-03.00   42-02.00  
 14 Turner, Derrick           12 Northeastern        43-07.00   42-01.75  
 15 McKee, Alec               12 Eastern York        48-02.25   41-04.50  
 16 Lehman, Brian             10 Dover               41-02.00   40-08.50  
 17 Smith, Chiam              10 York Suburba        44-11.50   40-03.50  
 18 Klinedinst, Ryan          12 South Wester        41-01.00   40-00.75  
 19 Kessler, Tyler            12 Eastern York        41-03.00   40-00.00  
 20 Kline, Coleman            11 New Oxford          42-11.00   39-10.00  
 21 Wise, Malique             10 York Suburba        41-08.00   39-08.50  
 22 Young, Mike               10 Kennard-Dale        43-03.00   39-07.25  
 23 Creggar, Ben              10 Spring Grove        41-07.00   38-01.00  
 24 Crowe, Dan                12 Littlestown         40-11.00   36-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee, Alec               12 Eastern York          147-05     149-00  
  2 Hewitt, Jr., Troy         -- Fairfield Ar          145-05     143-08  
  3 Hertzler, Caleb           12 Eastern York          133-01     143-01  
  4 Gates, Ben                11 Dallastown            140-10     138-01  
  5 Aguilar, Noe              12 Biglerville           128-02     136-02  
  5 Creggar, Ben              10 Spring Grove          139-06     136-02  
  7 Felton, Matt              12 Hanover High          134-11     132-06  
  8 Lopresti, Mike            12 Dover                 136-10     131-08  
  9 Hewitt, Tyler             10 Fairfield Ar          120-09     127-10  
 10 Novalin, Anderson         11 William Penn          145-08     126-10  
 11 Burns, Tyler              10 Red Lion              131-03     126-09  
 12 Fares, Chris              12 Dallastown            125-05     126-00  
 13 Altland, Preston          -- Northeastern          137-09     125-08  
 14 Breighner, Nate           10 Susquehannoc          124-10     124-07  
 15 Garcia-Wilson, Xavier     12 William Penn          126-00     122-04  
 16 Ackerman, Devon           11 South Wester          137-00     121-00  
 17 Shaw, David               10 Spring Grove          129-11     118-10  
 18 Boemio, Dante             12 Eastern York          121-07     116-07  
 19 Dommel, Daniel            10 York Suburba          123-03     115-08  
 20 Hyacinthe, Reginald        9 Northeastern          122-03     113-06  
 21 Daugherty, Connor         11 West York Ar          124-01     110-07  
 22 Watkins, Joe              12 Bermudian Sp          115-10     102-00  
 23 Clark, Richard            11 Kennard-Dale          117-11      95-10  
 -- Klinedinst, Ryan          12 South Wester          116-04         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crouse, Dustin            11 Littlestown           178-07     175-07  
  2 McKee, Alec               12 Eastern York          159-04     167-05  
  3 Vitacco, Anthony          12 Northeastern          169-09     166-02  
  4 Lopresti, Mike            12 Dover                 168-11     157-07  
  5 Altland, Preston          -- Northeastern          153-06     154-04  
  6 Weigle, Adam              11 Red Lion              150-09     152-07  
  7 Hertzler, Caleb           12 Eastern York          156-10     149-06  
  8 Campbell, Adrian          11 West York Ar          148-07     147-07  
  9 Garcia-Wilson, Xavier     12 William Penn          152-09     146-10  
 10 Loughlin, Jeremy          12 South Wester          154-04     145-07  
 11 Crowe, Dan                12 Littlestown           151-07     145-01  
 12 Boemio, Dante             12 Eastern York          151-03     143-11  
 13 Hewitt, Jr., Troy         -- Fairfield Ar          163-05     143-00  
 14 Noll, Troy                12 Spring Grove          144-10     141-05  
 15 Berkheimer, Dakota        12 Dover                 149-03     141-00  
 16 Malles, Josiah            12 William Penn          157-07     140-02  
 17 Norrie, Wit               11 Red Lion              145-09     140-00  
 18 Fink, Devin               -- Dallastown            135-05     139-03  
 19 Laverty, Kevin            12 Central York          141-06     130-06  
 20 McCleaf, Kyle             10 Biglerville           133-00     129-00  
 21 Ferry, Matt               12 Dover                 140-08     127-08  
 22 Bankert, Jake             10 Littlestown           135-10     119-02  
 23 Young, Mike               10 Kennard-Dale          131-11     118-03