Results

Licensed To: Central Dauphin High School	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:21 PM 4/12/2003 Page 1
2003 Pan-Ram Invitational - 4/12/2003
Central Dauphin High School
Team Rankings - Through Event 182B
Female Team Scores
Place		School		Points
1		Milton Hershey School		MHS		116
2		Hershey High School		HER		94		.	50
3		Cumberland Valley High Sc		CUVL		77
4		Cedar Cliff High School		CCLF		61
5		Harrisburg High School		HBG		41
6		Central Dauphin High School		CDHS		38
7		Bishop McDevitt High School		BMCD		33		.	50
8		Mechanicsburg High School		MECH		28
9		Northern High School		NOR		22		.	50
10		Susquehanna Township		STHS		22
10		Red Land High School		RL		22
12		Biglerville High School		BGLR		21
13		East Pennsboro High School		EPHS		18		.	50
14		Gettysburg High School		GETY		14
15		Carlisle High School		CAR		11
15		Bible Baptist High School		BBS		11
15		York William Penn High School		YWP		11
18		Palmyra Area High School		PALM		10
18		Lower Dauphin High School		LDHS		10
20		Central Dauphin East		CDE		8
20		Central York High School		CYHS		8
20		Spring Grove Area Sr HS		SPGR		8
23		Harrisburg Christian		HCS		5
24		Susquenita High School		SUSQ		4
25		Millersburg High School		MBG		1
 
 
Male Team Scores
Place		School		Points
1		Milton Hershey School		MHS		104		.	50
2		Central Dauphin High School		CDHS		100
3		Cumberland Valley High Sc		CUVL		74
4		Carlisle High School		CAR		62		.	50
5		Cedar Cliff High School		CCLF		53
6		Central Dauphin East		CDE		42
7		York William Penn High School		YWP		34		.	50
8		Harrisburg High School		HBG		34
9		Gettysburg High School		GETY		30
10		Susquehanna Township		STHS		25
11		Bishop McDevitt High School		BMCD		17
11		Hershey High School		HER		17
11		Spring Grove Area Sr HS		SPGR		17
14		East Pennsboro High School		EPHS		15
15		Mechanicsburg High School		MECH		14
15		Lower Dauphin High School		LDHS		14
17		Biglerville High School		BGLR		11
18		Northern High School		NOR		10		.	50
19		Red Land High School		RL		8
20		Central York High School		CYHS		7
21		Bible Baptist High School		BBS		4
21		Palmyra Area High School		PALM		4
 
 
Licensed to Central Dauphin High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2003 05:22 PM
                     2003 Pan-Ram Invitational - 4/12/2003                     
                          Central Dauphin High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Kandance        SR Milton Hershey           12.50q  6 
  2 Johnson, Abigail          FR Milton Hershey           12.66q  5 
  3 Thiboutot, Gabby          JR Hershey                  12.94q  5 
  4 Smith, Monique               Harrisburg               13.01q  1 
  4 Kline, Kristen            SO Red Land                 13.01q  5 
  6 Nesbit, Kelly             SR Mechanicsburg            13.03q  2 
  7 Manning, Danielle         SO Millersburg              13.10q  1 
  7 Thompson, Emily           JR B Mc Devitt              13.10q  3 
  9 McGowan, Laura            FR Cedar Cliff              13.11   4 
 10 Rossum, Carrissa             York Wm Penn             13.14   3 
 11 Evans, Steph              FR Central York             13.21   4 
 12 Grassetti, Stevie         SO Northern                 13.24   2 
 13 Coulson, Kathy            JR C Dauphin                13.36   2 
 14 Burton, Danielle          FR C Dauphin                13.44   1 
 15 Lake, Brianna             FR Bible Baptist            13.45   5 
 16 Temme, Alexia             JR Palmyra                  13.47   3 
 17 John, Katelyn             SO Cumberland V             13.52   4 
 18 Martin, Michelle          JR Cedar Cliff              13.59   3 
 19 Frenette, Sarah           FR Cumberland V             13.61   2 
 20 St John, Tina             SO Hershey                  13.65   5 
 21 Cureton, Ari              JR Susq Township            13.71   1 
 22 Rossum, Sarah             JR CD East                  13.75   6 
 23 Rice, Tyesha                 York Wm Penn             13.77   6 
 24 McGonigle, Amanda         JR Palmyra                  13.82   6 
 25 Brewer, Alyssa            SO Lower Dauphin            13.88   4 
 26 Wood, Kelly                  Gettysburg               13.94   6 
 27 Weidner, Robyn            SO Biglerville              13.96   5 
 27 Strokoff, Johanna         SR East Pennsboro           13.96   4 
 29 Moody, Sarah              JR Mechanicsburg            14.08   1 
 30 Parker, Ashley            FR B Mc Devitt              14.12   4 
 31 Rogers, Shannon           SR Carlisle                 14.15   4 
 32 Zimmerman, Laura          SO East Pennsboro           14.19   6 
 33 Gochenaur, Latasha        FR Carlisle                 14.28   2 
 34 Palumbo, Gina             JR Northern                 14.35   1 
 35 Hobart, Suzann            FR Red Land                 14.44   3 
 36 Levan, Demetria              Gettysburg               14.53   3 
 37 Myers, Sarah              FR Spring Grove             14.98   2 
 38 Adams, Rishonda           SR Susq Township            15.61   5 
 -- Russ, Carole              FR CD East                    DNF   6 
 -- Smith, Rachel             FR Bible Baptist              DNF   3 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kelly        FR Palmyra                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Kandance        SR Milton Hershey           12.39    10  
  2 Johnson, Abigail          FR Milton Hershey           13.12     8  
  3 Thiboutot, Gabby          JR Hershey                  13.14     6  
  4 Thompson, Emily           JR B Mc Devitt              13.24     5  
  5 Kline, Kristen            SO Red Land                 13.27     4  
  6 Nesbit, Kelly             SR Mechanicsburg            13.27     3  
  7 Smith, Monique               Harrisburg               13.29     2  
  8 Manning, Danielle         SO Millersburg              13.30     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Kandance        SR Milton Hershey           25.78q  6 
  2 Johnson, Abigail          FR Milton Hershey           26.18q  5 
  3 Thiboutot, Gabby          JR Hershey                  26.65q  2 
  4 Rossum, Carrissa             York Wm Penn             27.44q  3 
  4 Rossum, Sarah             JR CD East                  27.44q  1 
  6 Smith, Monique               Harrisburg               27.55q  4 
  7 McGowan, Laura            FR Cedar Cliff              27.56q  4 
  8 Smith, Rachel             FR Bible Baptist            27.58q  2 
  9 Kline, Kristen            SO Red Land                 27.59   6 
 10 Temme, Alexia             JR Palmyra                  27.88   2 
 11 Grassetti, Stevie         SO Northern                 27.91   2 
 12 Coulson, Kathy            JR C Dauphin                27.95   1 
 13 Wentz, Melinda            FR East Pennsboro           28.14   4 
 14 Annelle, Adrienne         JR Cedar Cliff              28.16   2 
 15 Frenette, Sarah           FR Cumberland V             28.19   5 
 16 Harkins, Laura            JR Spring Grove             28.23   3 
 17 Lake, Brianna             FR Bible Baptist            28.44   4 
 18 Kettl, Laura              SO Hershey                  28.75   2 
 19 McKenzie, Noelle             Gettysburg               29.05   1 
 20 Reardon, Colleen          JR B Mc Devitt              29.05   4 
 21 Parker, Ashley            FR B Mc Devitt              29.21   1 
 22 St John, Tina             SO Hershey                  29.22   4 
 22 Brewer, Alyssa            SO Lower Dauphin            29.22   6 
 24 Moody, Sarah              JR Mechanicsburg            29.27   1 
 25 Rogers, Shannon           SR Carlisle                 29.35   5 
 26 Wood, Kelly                  Gettysburg               29.37   6 
 27 Johns, Maria              SR Mechanicsburg            29.56   5 
 28 McCreary, Jocelyn         FR Northern                 29.64   3 
 29 Weidner, Robyn            SO Biglerville              29.65   6 
 30 Tarter, Erica             JR Susq Township            29.79   5 
 31 Bucher, Amber             JR Palmyra                  30.54   3 
 32 Books, Christine          SR C Dauphin                30.76   3 
 33 Fields, Amber                CD East                  31.23   5 
 34 Diefenderfer, Alyssa      SR Red Land                 31.25   1 
 35 Adams, Rishonda           SR Susq Township            33.30   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Kandance        SR Milton Hershey           25.46    10  
  2 McGowan, Laura            FR Cedar Cliff              27.07     8  
  3 Rossum, Carrissa             York Wm Penn             27.29     6  
  4 Smith, Rachel             FR Bible Baptist            27.63     5  
  5 Rossum, Sarah             JR CD East                  28.75     4  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erby, Nicole              SR Cumberland V           1:00.13   5   10  
  2 Harkins, Laura            JR Spring Grove           1:01.32   5    8  
  3 Mondie, Ashley            SR Milton Hershey         1:01.99   5    6  
  4 Williams, Renee           SR B Mc Devitt            1:02.99   5    5  
  5 Burton, Danielle          FR C Dauphin              1:04.02   4    4  
  6 Horetsky, Danielle        JR Hershey                1:04.56   3    3  
  7 Manning, Ashley              Harrisburg             1:04.80   5    2  
  8 Malinak, Lynn             SO East Pennsboro         1:05.25   3    1  
  9 Hauck, Cassidy            JR Central York           1:05.80   4 
 10 Thevenet, Monique         JR Carlisle               1:05.89   3 
 11 Bell, Alyssa              SO Northern               1:05.96   4 
 12 Roush, Becky              SR Hershey                1:06.14   4 
 13 Dewane, Maggie            FR Cedar Cliff            1:06.21   4 
 14 Elliot, Bekki             SO Biglerville            1:06.29   3 
 15 Navin, Laura              SO Cumberland V           1:06.42   4 
 16 Bianco, Liane             SR Mechanicsburg          1:06.56   5 
 17 Dixon, Kayla              FR Milton Hershey         1:06.78   3 
 18 Boyer, Karyn              FR Cedar Cliff            1:06.99   4 
 19 Oliver, Caitlin           FR Palmyra                1:07.02   2 
 20 McAllister, Kathleen      FR Red Land               1:07.14   3 
 21 Smith, Ashley             SO C Dauphin              1:07.31   2 
 22 Grundon, Abby             FR Bible Baptist          1:08.44   2 
 23 McCreary, Jocelyn         FR Northern               1:08.55   3 
 24 Levan, Demetria              Gettysburg             1:08.74   2 
 25 Foster, Carrie            SR Red Land               1:09.02   2 
 26 Solomon, Denise              Harrisburg             1:09.03   5 
 27 Vozzella, Brianne         FR Lower Dauphin          1:09.12   2 
 28 Dietrick, Kristen         FR Susq Township          1:09.53   2 
 29 Hersh, Johanna            FR East Pennsboro         1:10.09   3 
 30 Laubach, Ellen            FR Mechanicsburg          1:11.20   1 
 31 Geier, Kellen             JR Central York           1:11.49   1 
 32 Collins, Joleen           FR Palmyra                1:13.41   1 
 33 Greiman, Tessa            SO Spring Grove           1:13.44   1 
 34 Bear, Caity               JR Carlisle               1:13.91   1 
 35 Alamo, Melissa               York Wm Penn           1:15.23   1 
 36 Kanpol, Merav             JR Susq Township          1:15.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erby, Nicole              SR Cumberland V           2:25.17    10  
  2 Saterstad, Angie          SR Hershey                2:25.47     8  
  3 Gano, Alanna              FR Central York           2:27.50     6  
  4 Greynolds, Amanda         JR Hershey                2:27.51     5  
  5 Young, Janelle            SO Cedar Cliff            2:27.56     4  
  6 Bradley, Whitney          JR B Mc Devitt            2:28.43     3  
  7 Slaybaugh, Whitney        SO Biglerville            2:30.64     2  
  8 Feeser, Holly             JR CD East                2:30.80     1  
  9 Barko, Connie             JR Bible Baptist          2:31.77  
 10 Barton, Jackie            SR Lower Dauphin          2:32.49  
 11 Keller, Stacey            SO Hbg Christian          2:33.44  
 12 Rupp, Julie               JR East Pennsboro         2:34.82  
 13 Shay, Heather             FR Mechanicsburg          2:35.87  
 14 Simons, Ali               SR Cumberland V           2:37.22  
 15 Gardner, Aisling          JR Lower Dauphin          2:38.22  
 16 Briggs, Meghan            FR Palmyra                2:39.43  
 17 Masterson, Lindsay        SR C Dauphin              2:40.67  
 18 Bunt, Betsy               JR Bible Baptist          2:41.31  
 19 Butler, Megan             SO Cedar Cliff            2:41.49  
 20 Keefer, Jen               JR Mechanicsburg          2:42.37  
 21 Keim, Amber               JR CD East                2:46.23  
 22 Curley, Caitlin              Gettysburg             2:47.68  
 23 Wilkins, Jenny            SO Carlisle               2:49.22  
 24 Houston, Alex             SO Carlisle               2:50.28  
 25 Knock, Erin               SO Northern               2:50.36  
 26 Harkins, Laura            JR Spring Grove           2:51.33  
 27 Carter, Marlena              Harrisburg             2:51.42  
 28 Fields, Carissa           JR Northern               2:51.59  
 29 See, Kelsey               FR Red Land               2:52.08  
 30 Feduke, Janice            JR Red Land               2:52.22  
 31 Kanpol, Merav             JR Susq Township          2:53.50  
 32 Martini, Jill             JR B Mc Devitt            2:55.56  
 33 Wentzel, Cassandra        SO Milton Hershey         2:59.65  
 34 Bulter, Melissa           JR C Dauphin              3:01.02  
 35 Hoover, Andrea               York Wm Penn           3:03.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Jen                 JR Cumberland V           5:31.33    10  
  2 Waltz, Lauren             JR Mechanicsburg          5:32.39     8  
  3 Koch, Anne                FR Hershey                5:33.30     6  
  4 Keller, Stacey            SO Hbg Christian          5:39.99     5  
  5 Buchanan, Colette         JR Hershey                5:41.66     4  
  6 Ritter, Molly             SO Biglerville            5:48.77     3  
  7 LeValley, Alicia          JR Northern               5:50.99     2  
  8 Danner, Bridget           JR Red Land               5:53.24     1  
  9 Stonge, Natalie           SR Bible Baptist          5:54.34  
 10 Briggs, Meghan            FR Palmyra                5:57.87  
 11 Lacho, Chelsea            FR B Mc Devitt            5:58.96  
 12 Smith, Kerrigan           FR Red Land               6:05.92  
 13 Carter, Marlena              Harrisburg             6:05.95  
 14 Wentzel, Cassandra        SO Milton Hershey         6:09.66  
 15 Keefer, Ashley               Gettysburg             6:10.68  
 16 Huff, Kate                SR Mechanicsburg          6:12.63  
 17 Swigart, Tara             JR C Dauphin              6:14.10  
 18 Shueman, Jess             FR Cedar Cliff            6:14.87  
 19 Kerwin, Megan             JR Millersburg            6:15.32  
 20 Goss, Christina           SO Palmyra                6:18.06  
 21 Everest, Kelly            SO Lower Dauphin          6:21.85  
 22 Tucci, Lauren             FR Cedar Cliff            6:24.21  
 23 Twomey, Kelly             SR Susq Township          6:25.17  
 24 Miller, Jocelyn           SR Cumberland V           6:26.47  
 25 Finnerty, Caitlin         SO Susq Township          6:29.34  
 26 Hoy, Leah                 SO Carlisle               6:35.01  
 27 Glumac, Eryn              SR Northern               6:39.38  
 28 Steele, Steph             SO East Pennsboro         6:43.41  
 29 Estevez, Massiel          SO Milton Hershey         7:07.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saterstad, Angie          SR Hershey               10:53.58    10  
  2 Young, Janelle            SO Cedar Cliff           11:42.23     8  
  3 Ritter, Molly             SO Biglerville           11:59.90     6  
  4 Smith, Kerrigan           FR Red Land              12:20.46     5  
  5 Janeczek, Meredith        SR Hershey               12:23.88     4  
  6 Stevens, Molly            SR Lower Dauphin         12:26.43     3  
  7 Chaudrue, Megan           SR Carlisle              12:31.35     2  
  8 Huang, Melissa            SR Cumberland V          12:34.93     1  
  9 Steele, Steph             SO East Pennsboro        12:46.79  
 10 Riodan, Lauren            JR C Dauphin             12:51.45  
 11 Atkinson, Megan           JR Cumberland V          12:53.32  
 12 Daubert, Jesse            JR CD East               12:56.20  
 13 Topalian, Katie           SO Cedar Cliff           12:56.47  
 14 Huff, Kate                SR Mechanicsburg         12:58.77  
 15 Sutherland, Terry         SR CD East               12:59.95  
 16 Cook, Jessica             JR B Mc Devitt           13:03.00  
 17 Twomey, Kelly             SR Susq Township         13:12.53  
 18 Everest, Kelly            SO Lower Dauphin         13:17.64  
 19 Truckey, Maria            SO C Dauphin             13:22.49  
 20 Blake, Andrea                Gettysburg            13:40.75  
 21 Goss, Christina           SO Palmyra               13:43.59  
 22 LaMar, Karen              SR Mechanicsburg         13:46.02  
 23 Loser, Kelley             FR Central York          13:49.59  
 24 Glumac, Eryn              SR Northern              13:52.37  
 25 Battista, Adriana         SO Susq Township         14:10.76  
 26 Servis, Gloria            FR Red Land              14:29.00  
 27 Kline, Carrie             JR Hbg Christian         14:38.24  
 28 Blemler, Katie            FR Northern              14:49.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kristen            SO Cumberland V             16.24q  2 
  2 Johnston, Kim                Gettysburg               16.48q  5 
  3 Uhrich, Jess              SR Palmyra                  16.60q  3 
  4 Barnhart, Ashley          SR Hershey                  16.67q  3 
  5 Glacken, Tonya            SR Biglerville              16.76q  1 
  6 Long, Kristen             SR Cumberland V             16.99q  4 
  7 Peifer, Kim               SR Cedar Cliff              17.19q  4 
  8 Kauffman, Brynn           JR Lower Dauphin            17.27q  5 
  9 Strokoff, Johanna         SR East Pennsboro           17.32   2 
 10 Wickrowski, Dana          SO Hershey                  17.54   5 
 11 Brown, Ruth               FR Milton Hershey           17.59   2 
 12 Smoker, Savanna           JR Biglerville              17.60   2 
 13 Wagner, Taren             JR Mechanicsburg            17.75   1 
 14 Cureton, Karlise          FR Susq Township            17.89   1 
 15 Wentz, Melinda            FR East Pennsboro           17.95   4 
 16 Briggs, Alli              FR Palmyra                  17.97   5 
 17 Baker, Melane                Harrisburg               18.02   3 
 18 Martin, Michelle          JR Cedar Cliff              18.04   5 
 19 Weaver, Jess              JR Mechanicsburg            18.17   4 
 20 Benton, Ashley            JR Bible Baptist            18.23   3 
 21 Lubrecht, Mandy           FR C Dauphin                18.62   4 
 22 Houpt, Lindsay            JR Carlisle                 18.71   2 
 23 Calix, Heather            FR Central York             18.82   5 
 24 Flack, Meredith           JR B Mc Devitt              18.84   4 
 25 McAllister, Kathleen      FR Red Land                 18.90   1 
 26 Douglas, Anne Kay            York Wm Penn             19.01   3 
 27 Griffith, Sandy           JR Northern                 19.09   2 
 28 Myers, Andrea             FR Spring Grove             19.10   3 
 29 Berry, Alyssa             FR CD East                  19.22   1 
 30 Alamo, Melissa               York Wm Penn             19.23   2 
 31 Sheetz, Lacy              SO Northern                 19.26   5 
 32 Wilson, Donnalise         SO Milton Hershey           19.48   1 
 33 Mutzabaugh, Casey         SR CD East                  19.49   1 
 34 Smith, Molly              SO B Mc Devitt              19.91   2 
 35 Mackey, Marijanne         FR Red Land                 20.58   3 
 36 Cashman, Kathleen         FR Spring Grove             21.13   5 
 37 Jackson, Shaniece         FR Susq Township            22.50   3 
 -- Brown, Allison            SR Lower Dauphin               DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Glacken, Tonya            SR Biglerville              15.85    10  
  2 Jones, Kristen            SO Cumberland V             15.90     8  
  3 Johnston, Kim                Gettysburg               15.98     6  
  4 Uhrich, Jess              SR Palmyra                  16.04     5  
  5 Barnhart, Ashley          SR Hershey                  16.41     4  
  6 Peifer, Kim               SR Cedar Cliff              16.96     3  
  7 Long, Kristen             SR Cumberland V             17.02     2  
  8 Kauffman, Brynn           JR Lower Dauphin            17.38     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kristen            SO Cumberland V             48.57   4   10  
  2 Barnhart, Ashley          SR Hershey                  49.15   4    8  
  3 Wentz, Melinda            FR East Pennsboro           49.66   4    6  
  4 Yaskieviwich, Angie          Harrisburg               49.89   4    5  
  5 McGowan, Julie            JR Cedar Cliff              50.15   3    4  
  6 Brown, Ruth               FR Milton Hershey           50.30   4    3  
  7 Long, Kristen             SR Cumberland V             50.30   4    2  
  8 Uhrich, Jess              SR Palmyra                  51.00   3    1  
  9 Wickrowski, Dana          SO Hershey                  51.06   4 
 10 Flack, Meredith           JR B Mc Devitt              51.32   3 
 11 Samuels, Iyishah          FR Milton Hershey           51.64   3 
 12 Bianco, Liane             SR Mechanicsburg            52.00   2 
 13 Sheetz, Lacy              SO Northern                 52.21   1 
 14 Smoker, Savanna           JR Biglerville              52.36   2 
 15 Meck, Bryce               SR Mechanicsburg            52.64   2 
 16 McAllister, Kathleen      FR Red Land                 52.99   1 
 17 Burden, Patricia          JR C Dauphin                53.13   2 
 18 Keller, Stacey            SO Hbg Christian            53.36   3 
 19 Houpt, Lindsay            JR Carlisle                 53.65   2 
 20 Cureton, Karlise          FR Susq Township            53.95   4 
 21 Douglas, Anne Kay            York Wm Penn             54.53   3 
 22 Danner, Bridget           JR Red Land                 54.61   3 
 23 Gilerist, Akiesha         FR C Dauphin                54.71   1 
 24 Rupp, Julie               JR East Pennsboro           54.94   2 
 25 Muhise, Mayanje           SO B Mc Devitt              55.03   1 
 26 Brown, LaQuicha           JR Carlisle                 55.30   2 
 27 Zarfos, Amanda            SO Central York             55.53   1 
 28 Adams, Alanna             JR Susq Township            55.62   3 
 29 Griffith, Sandy           JR Northern                 56.19   1 
 30 Cashman, Kathleen         FR Spring Grove             57.49   1 
 31 Alamo, Melissa               York Wm Penn             57.69   2 
 32 Myers, Andrea             FR Spring Grove           1:00.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey School                                 50.30   2   10  
  2 Central Dauphin High School                           51.99   2    8  
  3 Harrisburg High School                                52.40   2    6  
  4 Hershey High School                                   52.53   1    5  
  5 Cedar Cliff High School                               52.78   2    4  
  6 Bishop McDevitt High School                           52.88   2    3  
  7 Cumberland Valley High Sc                             53.08   2    2  
  8 York William Penn High School                         53.92   2    1  
  9 Central Dauphin East                                  54.47   2 
 10 Mechanicsburg High School                             54.61   1 
 11 Susquehanna Township                                  54.73   1 
 12 East Pennsboro High School                            54.96   1 
 13 Palmyra Area High School                              55.02   1 
 14 Millersburg High School                               56.11   1 
 15 Gettysburg High School                                56.76   1 
 16 Red Land High School                                  57.02   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey School                               4:11.06   3   10  
  2 Harrisburg High School                              4:16.77   3    8  
  3 Cumberland Valley High Sc                           4:18.07   3    6  
  4 Hershey High School                                 4:18.56   3    5  
  5 Cedar Cliff High School                             4:18.59   3    4  
  6 Central Dauphin High School                         4:20.81   3    3  
  7 Bishop McDevitt High School                         4:23.37   2    2  
  8 East Pennsboro High School                          4:25.87   2    1  
  9 Susquehanna Township                                4:30.24   2 
 10 Mechanicsburg High School                           4:36.32   2 
 11 Biglerville High School                             4:36.45   3 
 12 Lower Dauphin High School                           4:37.75   2 
 13 Northern High School                                4:38.27   3 
 14 Red Land High School                                4:39.04   2 
 15 Palmyra Area High School                            4:45.53   1 
 16 Gettysburg High School                              4:58.94   1 
 17 York William Penn High School                       5:12.80   2 
 -- Central York High School                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley High Sc                           9:54.21    10  
  2 Hershey High School                                10:06.42     8  
  3 Cedar Cliff High School                            10:25.91     6  
  4 Central Dauphin High School                        10:30.86     5  
  5 Northern High School                               10:31.72     4  
  6 Central Dauphin East                               10:35.93     3  
  7 Lower Dauphin High School                          10:40.41     2  
  8 Bible Baptist High School                          10:42.25     1  
  9 Biglerville High School                            10:48.55  
 10 Harrisburg High School                             10:51.15  
 11 Red Land High School                               10:55.38  
 12 Mechanicsburg High School                          10:55.80  
 13 Gettysburg High School                             10:59.86  
 14 Palmyra Area High School                           11:09.09  
 15 Central York High School                           11:19.54  
 16 Susquehanna Township                               11:33.30  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Michelle            SR Hershey                5-02.00    10  
  2 Thompson, Emily           JR B Mc Devitt            5-00.00     7  
  2 Backel, Amy               SO Northern               5-00.00     7  
  4 Lake, Brianna             FR Bible Baptist          5-00.00     5  
  5 Uhrich, Jess              SR Palmyra                5-00.00     4  
  6 Bradley, Whitney          JR B Mc Devitt            4-10.00     2.5
  6 Kessler, Lauren           SO East Pennsboro         4-10.00     2.5
  8 Hans, Amy                    Gettysburg             4-10.00     1  
  9 Wood, Caitlin             SO Cedar Cliff            4-08.00  
  9 Harman, Lindsay           SO Biglerville            4-08.00  
  9 Kremas, Dana              SO CD East                4-08.00  
 12 Brandenberger, Charese    SO Red Land               4-06.00  
 12 Zarfos, Amanda            SO Central York           4-06.00  
 12 Wynegar, Renee            FR Cumberland V           4-06.00  
 12 Higgins, Casey            FR Susq Township          4-06.00  
 12 Cureton, Ari              JR Susq Township          4-06.00  
 12 Lawrence, Colleen         FR Cumberland V           4-06.00  
 12 Law, Stacy                SR Mechanicsburg          4-06.00  
 12 Brown, Kate               SR Mechanicsburg          4-06.00  
 12 Samuels, Ramona           JR Milton Hershey         4-06.00  
 21 Foster, Carrie            SR Red Land               4-04.00  
 21 Chabal, Sarah             FR Hershey                4-04.00  
 21 Edrington, Rochelle          Harrisburg             4-04.00  
 21 Kauffman, Brynn           JR Lower Dauphin          4-04.00  
 21 Kishbaugh, Kait           FR Northern               4-04.00  
 21 Godusky, Britnei          JR Carlisle               4-04.00  
 21 Nichols, Loretta             Gettysburg             4-04.00  
 21 Brown, LaQuicha           JR Carlisle               4-04.00  
 29 Kohut, Laura              SR CD East                4-02.00  
 29 Willard, Erin             SO Palmyra                4-02.00  
 31 Kelly, Brooke             FR C Dauphin              4-00.00  
 31 Dewane, Maggie            FR Cedar Cliff            4-00.00  
 31 Williams, Amanda          FR C Dauphin              4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peifer, Kim               SR Cedar Cliff           10-03.00    10  
  2 Nesbit, Kelly             SR Mechanicsburg          9-09.00     8  
  3 Brandler, Liz             JR East Pennsboro         9-00.00     6  
  4 Wonders, Liz              SO Northern               8-06.00     5  
  5 Hopper, Julie             SR Lower Dauphin          8-00.00     4  
  6 Backel, Amy               SO Northern               8-00.00     3  
  7 Enyong, Eme               SR Milton Hershey         7-06.00     1.5
  7 McGowan, Kaitlin          11 Hershey                7-06.00     1.5
  9 Dennis, Kelley            SO Cedar Cliff            7-06.00  
 10 Godusky, Britnei          JR Carlisle               7-06.00  
 11 Kauffman, Brynn           JR Lower Dauphin          7-00.00  
 11 Herman, Ashlyn            SO C Dauphin              7-00.00  
 11 John, Katelyn             SO Cumberland V           7-00.00  
 14 Lawrence, Colleen         FR Cumberland V           6-06.00  
 14 Martin, Ashley            SO C Dauphin              6-06.00  
 14 Waybright, Kaila             Gettysburg             6-06.00  
 17 Lewis, Keturah               Gettysburg             6-00.00  
 17 Holdren, Kristen          JR Palmyra                6-00.00  
 -- Jacobs, Jill              SO Susq Township               NH  
 -- Briggs, Meghan            FR Palmyra                     NH  
 -- Estevez, Massiel          SO Milton Hershey              NH  
 -- Weinstock, Lisa           SO Susq Township               NH  
 -- Sisner, Amanda            FR B Mc Devitt                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mondie, Ashley            SR Milton Hershey        16-10.50    10  
  2 Imadoiemu, Sotonve        JR C Dauphin             16-07.25     8  
  3 Thompson, Emily           JR B Mc Devitt           16-01.50     6  
  4 Edrington, Rochelle          Harrisburg            16-00.75     5  
  5 Kline, Kristen            SO Red Land              15-11.25     4  
  6 Lediju, Funmilayo         SR Milton Hershey        15-10.00     3  
  7 Alexander, Shami             Harrisburg            15-09.25     2  
  8 Wolf, Michelle            SR Hershey               15-07.50     1  
  9 Rossum, Sarah             JR CD East               15-05.25  
 10 McGowan, Julie            JR Cedar Cliff           14-11.50  
 11 Thiboutot, Gabby          JR Hershey               14-10.75  
 12 Grassetti, Stevie         SO Northern              14-09.00  
 13 Heiges, Krista            SR Northern              14-07.00  
 14 Evans, Steph              FR Central York          14-05.75  
 14 Smith, Rachel             FR Bible Baptist         14-05.75  
 16 Loser, Kelley             FR Central York          14-03.75  
 17 Martin, Michelle          JR Cedar Cliff           14-03.50  
 18 John, Katelyn             SO Cumberland V          14-03.25  
 19 Walker, Lashaya              York Wm Penn          14-01.25  
 20 Euker, Courtney           SO Cumberland V          13-11.50  
 21 Campbell, Rachel          JR East Pennsboro        13-08.25  
 22 Amanor, Narkie            SR Susq Township         13-08.00  
 23 Briggs, Alli              FR Palmyra               13-06.50  
 24 Tarter, Erica             JR Susq Township         13-06.25  
 25 Brandler, Liz             JR East Pennsboro        13-05.75  
 26 Spontak, Autumn           SR Red Land              13-03.50  
 27 Benton, Ashley            JR Bible Baptist         13-03.00  
 28 Pavone, Amanda            JR Palmyra               13-00.75  
 29 Goodyear, Amy                Susquenita            12-11.75  
 30 Gochenaur, Latasha        FR Carlisle              12-07.00  
 31 Dedonatis, Vicki          SO Lower Dauphin         12-06.00  
 32 Haydo, Sara               SR Lower Dauphin         12-05.25  
 33 Kelly, Brooke             FR C Dauphin             12-03.75  
 34 Linn, Megan                  Gettysburg            12-03.00  
 35 Hans, Amy                    Gettysburg            12-01.25  
 36 Reed, Jen                 SR CD East               11-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mondie, Ashley            SR Milton Hershey        36-07.75    10  
  2 Kline, Kristen            SO Red Land              36-00.00     8  
  3 Edrington, Rochelle          Harrisburg            35-04.00     6  
  4 Imadoiemu, Sotonve        JR C Dauphin             34-10.75     5  
  5 McKenzie, Noelle             Gettysburg            33-00.75     4  
  6 Wolf, Michelle            SR Hershey               33-00.00     3  
  7 Brandler, Liz             JR East Pennsboro        32-11.25     2  
  8 Grassetti, Stevie         SO Northern              32-06.50     0.5
  8 Lediju, Funmilayo         SR Milton Hershey        32-06.50     0.5
 10 Morrow, Marisa            JR B Mc Devitt           31-07.75  
 11 McDonald, Ali                Susquenita            31-07.50  
 12 Amanor, Narkie            SR Susq Township         31-07.25  
 13 Heiges, Krista            SR Northern              31-05.75  
 14 Evans, Steph              FR Central York          31-04.00  
 15 Peifer, Kim               SR Cedar Cliff           30-11.75  
 16 Leone, Tamara             SO Hershey               30-08.25  
 17 Getty, Beth               FR Cedar Cliff           30-04.75  
 18 Campbell, Rachel          JR East Pennsboro        30-03.25  
 19 Adams, Alanna             JR Susq Township         30-02.25  
 20 Asenfelter, Morgan        JR Cumberland V          29-03.75  
 20 Strailey, Sue             SR Cumberland V          29-03.75  
 22 Dedonatis, Vicki          SO Lower Dauphin         29-02.25  
 23 Haydo, Sara               SR Lower Dauphin         28-08.50  
 24 Atanasoff, Kristen        SO C Dauphin             28-08.25  
 25 Houpt, Lindsay            JR Carlisle              28-08.00  
 26 Walker, Lashaya              York Wm Penn          28-05.50  
 27 Kelley, Allison              Gettysburg            28-04.50  
 28 Pavone, Amanda            JR Palmyra               28-03.75  
 29 Briggs, Alli              FR Palmyra               28-01.50  
 29 Hobart, Suzann            FR Red Land              28-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Crystal          SR Milton Hershey        39-00.00    10  
  2 Forson, Nana              SR Milton Hershey        34-06.50     8  
  3 Travous, Holly            JR Cumberland V          34-00.50     6  
  4 Flagg, Brianna               Harrisburg            33-09.50     5  
  5 Rice, Tyesha                 York Wm Penn          33-03.00     4  
  6 Tack, Jessica             FR Hershey               32-03.50     3  
  7 Carothers, Emily          FR Carlisle              32-02.50     2  
  8 Harrison, Steph              Susquenita            32-01.25     1  
  9 Kelley, Allison              Gettysburg            32-01.00  
 10 Chavez, Baguel            JR C Dauphin             31-06.50  
 11 Banks, Jen                FR CD East               31-06.25  
 12 Greene, Caitlyn           FR Susq Township         31-05.75  
 13 Gack, Steph               JR Central York          30-05.50  
 14 Koplin, Kristi            SO Cumberland V          30-03.25  
 15 Nwoke, Uchenna            JR Palmyra               30-02.75  
 16 Williams, Drew               Susquenita            29-03.50  
 17 Walker, Jackie            JR Red Land              29-03.00  
 18 Jiggetts, Kahilia         JR CD East               29-02.50  
 19 Mitchel, Shakayla            York Wm Penn          28-06.25  
 20 Wolf, Vanessa             JR Palmyra               28-04.00  
 21 Heller, Quincy            SO Cedar Cliff           28-03.00  
 21 Burrows, Lindsey          SR Susq Township         28-03.00  
 21 Notarfrancesco, Cara      SR Cumberland V          28-03.00  
 24 Johnson, Shahara             Harrisburg            28-01.25  
 25 Painter, Sarah            SO Cedar Cliff           28-00.75  
 25 Thompson, Liz             SO B Mc Devitt           28-00.75  
 27 Bailey, Brittney          SO Mechanicsburg         27-06.25  
 28 Curry, Denisha            SR Red Land              27-05.50  
 29 McPhereson, Judea         SO Carlisle              26-11.00  
 30 Young, Andrea             SR Central York          26-04.00  
 31 Johnson, Stephanie           Gettysburg            26-03.00  
 32 Mauck, Lindsay            JR C Dauphin             26-01.75  
 33 Fullerton, Danielle       SR Lower Dauphin         25-08.00  
 34 Cook, Erika               JR B Mc Devitt           25-04.25  
 35 Dieterick, Rosemary       SR Northern              24-08.75  
 36 Haldeman, Ariel           JR Lower Dauphin         24-04.75  
 37 Busch, Tina               JR East Pennsboro        24-01.00  
 38 Small, Ashley             SO East Pennsboro        23-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forson, Nana              SR Milton Hershey          120-01    10  
  2 Greene, Caitlyn           FR Susq Township           117-01     8  
  3 Griffin, Crystal          SR Milton Hershey          109-06     6  
  4 Chavez, Baguel            JR C Dauphin               109-03     5  
  5 Bowman, Lindsey           JR Mechanicsburg           108-05     4  
  6 Johnson, Stephanie           Gettysburg              104-05     3  
  7 Harrison, Steph              Susquenita              101-09     2  
  8 Williams, Drew               Susquenita               98-00     1  
  9 Burrows, Lindsey          SR Susq Township            97-01  
 10 Linn, Megan                  Gettysburg               91-11  
 11 Leslie, Lynch             SO C Dauphin                89-02  
 12 McPhereson, Judea         SO Carlisle                 87-05  
 12 Haines, Stephanie         SR Northern                 87-05  
 14 Rohrbaugh, Hannah         JR Spring Grove             86-01  
 15 Banks, Jen                FR CD East                  85-02  
 16 Cook, Erika               JR B Mc Devitt              84-04  
 17 Painter, Sarah            SO Cedar Cliff              83-11  
 18 Young, Andrea             SR Central York             83-06  
 19 Koplin, Kristi            SO Cumberland V             83-04  
 20 Miller, April             SR Biglerville              83-01  
 21 Dieterick, Rosemary       SR Northern                 83-00  
 22 Nwoke, Uchenna            JR Palmyra                  81-09  
 22 Travous, Holly            JR Cumberland V             81-09  
 24 McCullough, Liz           JR Cedar Cliff              80-05  
 25 Fullerton, Danielle       SR Lower Dauphin            79-01  
 25 Mitchel, Shakayla            York Wm Penn             79-01  
 27 Curry, Denisha            SR Red Land                 77-03  
 28 Todoroff, Stephanie       FR Hbg Christian            77-02  
 28 Randolph, DaVine          JR Hershey                  77-02  
 30 Foust, Kim                SR CD East                  75-05  
 31 Bailey, Brittney          SO Mechanicsburg            74-03  
 32 Flagg, Brianna               Harrisburg               73-01  
 33 Busch, Tina               JR East Pennsboro           72-10  
 34 Arendacs, Lavia           SO B Mc Devitt              71-06  
 35 Hardy, Allyson            SR Red Land                 71-04  
 36 Wolf, Vanessa             JR Palmyra                  70-06  
 37 Baral, Becky              SR Spring Grove             70-04  
 38 Kime, Megan               SR Biglerville              67-06  
 39 Small, Ashley             SO East Pennsboro           66-09  
 40 Gack, Steph               JR Central York             66-00  
 41 Fackler, Janelle          JR Lower Dauphin            63-06  
 42 Karns, Jenelle            JR Hershey                  56-03  
 43 Eridania, Melendez           York Wm Penn             54-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Liz           JR Cedar Cliff             117-02    10  
  2 Nemia, Beth               SR Susq Township           115-00     8  
  3 Burrows, Lindsey          SR Susq Township           109-11     6  
  4 Bowman, Lindsey           JR Mechanicsburg           108-04     5  
  5 Sweeney, Tara             SR Carlisle                105-02     4  
  6 Nguyen, Christina         SO Carlisle                103-05     3  
  7 Wolfgang, Amy             SR Central York            100-10     2  
  8 Van Pelt, Libby           SR Northern                 97-05     1  
  9 Rice, Tyesha                 York Wm Penn             94-01  
 10 Notarfrancesco, Cara      SR Cumberland V             92-02  
 11 Beck, Jen                 JR Red Land                 86-11  
 12 Creason, Sandra           SR C Dauphin                86-09  
 13 Jameson, Katie            JR B Mc Devitt              84-07  
 14 Tack, Jessica             FR Hershey                  83-10  
 15 Heller, Quincy            SO Cedar Cliff              82-01  
 16 Walker, Jackie            JR Red Land                 79-11  
 17 Young, Andrea             SR Central York             79-01  
 17 Harrison, Steph              Susquenita               79-01  
 19 Sylvester, Alicia         JR Mechanicsburg            77-10  
 20 Boruta, Laina             FR Cumberland V             77-07  
 21 Johnson, Stephanie           Gettysburg               76-00  
 22 Weary, Madison            FR Palmyra                  74-00  
 23 Dillard, Shaune           JR Milton Hershey           73-08  
 24 Pasche, Shonica           SR Northern                 72-07  
 25 Schiavoni, Jenna          FR Palmyra                  71-03  
 26 Frederick, Micah          SR B Mc Devitt              71-01  
 27 Zook, Jenn                SO East Pennsboro           69-04  
 28 Busch, Tina               JR East Pennsboro           68-07  
 29 Runk, Brooke              FR Spring Grove             64-10  
 29 Mauck, Lindsay            JR C Dauphin                64-10  
 31 Hallman, Robin            FR CD East                  64-08  
 32 Whyte, Chelsea            FR Hershey                  62-00  
 33 Hull, Victoria            FR Spring Grove             59-03  
 34 Mitchel, Shakayla            York Wm Penn             59-00  
 35 Corsnitz, Brittany        FR Milton Hershey           57-09  
 36 Todoroff, Stephanie       FR Hbg Christian            54-09  
 37 Fullerton, Danielle       SR Lower Dauphin            51-05  
 38 Fackler, Janelle          JR Lower Dauphin            45-11  
 



Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Knowledge        SO York Wm Penn             10.92q  6 
  2 Davis, Roosevelt          JR Milton Hershey           11.16q  4 
  3 Wise, Brent               SR C Dauphin                11.22q  1 
  4 Simpson, Mikell              Harrisburg               11.35q  5 
  5 Bransford, Ardon          SR C Dauphin                11.35q  3 
  6 Williams, Cleodis         SO Carlisle                 11.39q  2 
  6 Majors, Garrett              Harrisburg               11.39q  3 
  8 Balthazar, Raphael        SR Milton Hershey           11.40q  2 
  9 Primas, Edward            SO CD East                  11.41   6 
 10 Jones, Alykham            JR B Mc Devitt              11.43   4 
 11 Albright, Chris           12 Lower Dauphin            11.46   2 
 12 Dennis, Tony              FR York Wm Penn             11.54   1 
 13 Kpakiwa, Steve            SR B Mc Devitt              11.56   6 
 14 Tress, Brandon            FR Bible Baptist            11.64   4 
 15 Agusterfer, Peter         SR Mechanicsburg            11.66   3 
 16 Stoltzfus, Josiah         SO Bible Baptist            11.69   6 
 17 Fry, Tim                  SR Red Land                 11.70   4 
 18 Enck, AJ                  SR Cumberland V             11.70   2 
 19 Barkley, David            JR Susq Township            11.71   4 
 20 Johnson, Darnell          SO Gettysburg               11.74   1 
 21 Helsel, Mike              JR Palmyra                  11.76   3 
 22 Ott, Derek                SR Cedar Cliff              11.80   1 
 23 Mitchell, Maurice         JR CD East                  11.81   5 
 24 Warfield, Dustin          SR Millersburg              11.82   3 
 25 Davis, Eric               JR Northern                 11.84   6 
 26 Benson, Josh              SR Northern                 11.87   2 
 27 Heisler, Andrew           SO Cumberland V             11.98   5 
 28 DiNatale, Tony            FR Mechanicsburg            11.99   4 
 29 Moore, Elliott            SR Biglerville              11.99   6 
 29 Tyler, Brandon            SR Gettysburg               11.99   2 
 31 Kuhns, Joe                JR Spring Grove             12.06   1 
 32 Kastelic, Jesse           JR East Pennsboro           12.06   3 
 33 Daubert, Matt             JR Palmyra                  12.09   6 
 34 Black, Josh               SR Central York             12.22   3 
 35 Cobb, Quinton             SR Susq Township            12.23   5 
 36 Morra, Dave               SO Cedar Cliff              12.30   2 
 37 Whary, Ricky              SR Lower Dauphin            12.39   4 
 38 Woods, Joe                SR Carlisle                 12.42   5 
 39 Cullari, Dante            FR Hershey                  12.47   1 
 40 Carr, Rob                 SR Red Land                 12.64   1 
 41 Zeisman, Cortlyn          SR Central York             12.69   5 
 42 Backus, Justin            SR Hershey                  12.70   1 
 -- Lenz, Nate                SR East Pennsboro             DNF   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Knowledge        SO York Wm Penn             10.72    10  
  2 Bransford, Ardon          SR C Dauphin                10.97     8  
  3 Davis, Roosevelt          JR Milton Hershey           11.05     6  
  4 Simpson, Mikell              Harrisburg               11.21     5  
  5 Williams, Cleodis         SO Carlisle                 11.26     4  
  6 Balthazar, Raphael        SR Milton Hershey           11.47     3  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Knowledge        SO York Wm Penn             22.22q  4 
  2 Majors, Garrett              Harrisburg               22.64q  1 
  3 Primas, Edward            SO CD East                  22.82q  1 
  4 Davis, Roosevelt          JR Milton Hershey           22.93q  5 
  5 Koppenheffer, Ryan        SR C Dauphin                22.99q  2 
  6 James, Jamal              JR C Dauphin                23.10q  3 
  7 Beamer, Vince             SR B Mc Devitt              23.26q  2 
  8 Edmond, Walner            SR Gettysburg               23.32q  2 
  9 Jones, Alykham            JR B Mc Devitt              23.46   5 
 10 Moore, Alex                  Harrisburg               23.49   4 
 11 Porter, Jeff              JR Carlisle                 23.50   1 
 12 Balthazar, Raphael        SR Milton Hershey           23.63   2 
 13 Stoltzfus, Josiah         SO Bible Baptist            23.69   5 
 14 Agusterfer, Peter         SR Mechanicsburg            23.71   1 
 15 Nicholl, Adam             JR Northern                 23.75   1 
 16 Helsel, Mike              JR Palmyra                  23.76   5 
 17 Albright, Chris           12 Lower Dauphin            23.77   5 
 18 Stonfer, David            FR Cumberland V             23.78   3 
 19 Johnson, Darnell          SO Gettysburg               23.87   3 
 20 Tress, Brandon            FR Bible Baptist            23.88   1 
 21 Miller, Matt              JR East Pennsboro           23.90   4 
 22 Mitchell, Maurice         JR CD East                  23.92   3 
 23 Williams, Cleodis         SO Carlisle                 24.03   2 
 24 Carter, Javan             SO Susq Township            24.08   4 
 25 Warfield, Dustin          SR Millersburg              24.49   3 
 26 Burrows, Shane            SO Cedar Cliff              24.53   5 
 27 Davis, Eric               JR Northern                 24.60   3 
 28 DiNatale, Tony            FR Mechanicsburg            24.65   4 
 29 Black, Josh               SR Central York             24.67   2 
 30 Kastelic, Jesse           JR East Pennsboro           24.68   2 
 31 Greene, Adam              JR Hershey                  24.71   2 
 32 Heisler, Andrew           SO Cumberland V             24.84   4 
 33 Weigle, Brandon           SR Biglerville              24.94   3 
 34 Kuhns, Joe                JR Spring Grove             24.94   5 
 35 Klinger, Ryan             SO Lower Dauphin            25.23   4 
 36 Williams, Derek           JR Susq Township            25.33   3 
 37 Cullari, Dante            FR Hershey                  25.34   4 
 38 Keefer, Brian             FR Red Land                 25.43   1 
 39 Bottaro, Vince            SO Red Land                 26.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Knowledge        SO York Wm Penn             22.08    10  
  2 James, Jamal              JR C Dauphin                22.13     8  
  3 Davis, Roosevelt          JR Milton Hershey           22.75     6  
  4 Primas, Edward            SO CD East                  22.81     5  
  5 Koppenheffer, Ryan        SR C Dauphin                23.07     4  
  6 Beamer, Vince             SR B Mc Devitt              23.27     3  
  7 Edmond, Walner            SR Gettysburg               24.06     2  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           JR CD East                  51.74   5   10  
  2 Edmond, Walner            SR Gettysburg               52.36   5    8  
  3 Holliman, Chaminuka       SR Milton Hershey           52.38   5    6  
  4 Wagner, Joey              SO Biglerville              52.62   5    5  
  5 Gano, Patrick             JR Central York             52.86   5    4  
  6 Potts, David                 Harrisburg               53.27   4    3  
  7 Carter, Javan             SO Susq Township            53.57   5    2  
  8 Miller, Matt              JR East Pennsboro           53.61   4    1  
  9 Busch, Richie             SR East Pennsboro           53.72   4 
 10 Lopez, Michael            SR Mechanicsburg            53.77   1 
 11 Morales, Angel            SO York Wm Penn             53.80   5 
 12 Herman, Zack              JR Red Land                 53.81   3 
 13 Skiles, Rob               SR C Dauphin                53.82   4 
 14 Fought, Jeremy            JR Red Land                 54.13   3 
 15 Laird, Robbie             JR Palmyra                  54.41   3 
 16 Benedict, Rob             SR B Mc Devitt              54.70   3 
 17 McCarthy, Justin          SO C Dauphin                54.86   4 
 18 Smith, Brandon            SR Gettysburg               54.86   2 
 18 Crawford, Pat             SR Biglerville              54.86   5 
 20 Jenkins, Ryan             JR Milton Hershey           54.98   4 
 21 Bricker, Will             SR Cumberland V             55.09   3 
 22 Pileckas, Mike            SR Cumberland V             55.18   4 
 23 Arnold, Chris             SR Northern                 55.24   4 
 24 Bausch, Ryan              SO Lower Dauphin            55.95   2 
 25 Getty, Alex               SO Cedar Cliff              56.12   2 
 26 Hawthorn, Bill            FR Cedar Cliff              56.14   2 
 27 Edens, Brandon            JR Carlisle                 56.23   2 
 28 Hess, Pat                 FR B Mc Devitt              56.34   2 
 29 Rayborn, Richard          SO Carlisle                 56.38   1 
 30 Klinger, Ryan             SO Lower Dauphin            57.12   2 
 31 Pylypciw, Matt            SO Palmyra                  57.28   1 
 32 McDonald, Mark            SR Northern                 57.58   1 
 33 Tiedgen, Ben              SO Mechanicsburg            57.65   1 
 34 Myers, Alan               FR Spring Grove             58.74   2 
 35 Marconi, Tim              JR Hershey                  58.76   3 
 36 Greene, Adam              JR Hershey                  59.85   3 
 -- Meyers, Jordan            SR Hershey                    DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulginiti, Jon            JR Cumberland V           1:59.55    10  
  2 Jones, Ryan               JR C Dauphin              2:02.43     8  
  3 Gibson, Dan               JR Carlisle               2:02.83     6  
  4 Zimmerman, Scott          SO Cumberland V           2:03.49     5  
  5 Wolfe, Ian                SR Mechanicsburg          2:03.74     4  
  6 Reed, Ryan                SR CD East                2:04.04     3  
  7 Campbell, Brian           SR Biglerville            2:04.76     2  
  8 Baker, Will               SO Carlisle               2:05.04     1  
  9 Meyers, Jordan            SR Hershey                2:05.43  
 10 Wagner, Justin            SR C Dauphin              2:06.34  
 11 Swartz, Tim               JR East Pennsboro         2:07.02  
 12 Laird, Robbie             JR Palmyra                2:08.91  
 13 MacConnell, John          SR Cedar Cliff            2:09.40  
 14 Marino, Kevin             SR Hershey                2:10.33  
 15 Wert, David               SO Red Land               2:12.11  
 16 Hoover, Kyle              FR Red Land               2:12.38  
 17 Cook, Steve               SO East Pennsboro         2:13.44  
 18 Snyder, Shane             SO Spring Grove           2:13.68  
 19 Odoom, Christopher           Harrisburg             2:13.92  
 20 Kuntz, Curt               SO Spring Grove           2:14.67  
 21 Fountain, Nordain            Harrisburg             2:14.76  
 22 Kehley, Torrey            JR Susq Township          2:15.08  
 23 Fulton, Mike              SO Cedar Cliff            2:16.52  
 24 Moyer, Matt               JR Lower Dauphin          2:17.54  
 25 Yingling, Joel            JR Gettysburg             2:18.68  
 26 Mills, Cory               JR CD East                2:19.45  
 27 Hill, Vince               JR Susq Township          2:21.33  
 28 Yates, Mike               SO Central York           2:25.62  
 29 Vincent, Justin           SO Central York           2:27.25  
 30 Still, Brett              JR Lower Dauphin          2:33.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brousse, Nick             JR Carlisle               4:37.76    10  
  2 MacConnell, John          SR Cedar Cliff            4:37.78     8  
  3 Fulton, Mike              SO Cedar Cliff            4:44.00     6  
  4 Huber, Alex               JR Gettysburg             4:45.59     5  
  5 Walter, Chris             JR B Mc Devitt            4:46.91     4  
  6 Greene, Adam              JR Hershey                4:48.81     3  
  7 Rice, Andrew              JR Carlisle               4:49.69     2  
  8 Wolfe, Joe                JR Palmyra                4:49.83     1  
  9 Spirk, Casey              JR East Pennsboro         4:50.36  
 10 Wieder, Mark              JR C Dauphin              4:51.00  
 11 Deitz, Zack               JR Gettysburg             4:52.06  
 12 Martin, Ross              JR Hershey                4:54.34  
 13 McGraw, Ross              JR Susq Township          4:55.70  
 14 Bucher, Steve             SO Mechanicsburg          4:59.72  
 15 Spahr, Travis             SR Cumberland V           5:01.04  
 16 Doncevic, Joshua          SO CD East                5:01.08  
 17 Wert, Chris               SR Red Land               5:01.58  
 18 Lau, Donnel               JR Milton Hershey         5:01.65  
 19 Bednar, Christian         SR Millersburg            5:02.04  
 20 Stottman, Josh            JR Cumberland V           5:04.20  
 21 Panas, Rob                SR Mechanicsburg          5:04.74  
 22 Moose, Craig              FR Northern               5:05.63  
 23 McClure, Adam             SR York Wm Penn           5:06.16  
 24 Feeser, Dan               FR CD East                5:06.75  
 25 Goldberg, Evan            JR Susq Township          5:06.88  
 26 Frankford, Garrett        SR C Dauphin              5:10.35  
 27 Kauffman, Aaron           FR Red Land               5:11.66  
 28 Beardmore, Paul           JR Bible Baptist          5:11.68  
 29 Strayer, Chris            SR Northern               5:14.88  
 30 Yates, Mike               SO Central York           5:15.04  
 31 Crumble, Christopher         Harrisburg             5:24.74  
 32 Slough, Jesse             SR Lower Dauphin          5:25.51  
 33 Vincent, Justin           SO Central York           5:26.09  
 34 Meridith, Dejay              Harrisburg             5:27.44  
 35 Still, Brett              JR Lower Dauphin          5:29.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philbin, Pat              SR Cedar Cliff            9:33.58    10  
  2 Blood, Ryan               SR East Pennsboro         9:41.64     8  
  3 Robson, Chris             SR Red Land               9:43.85     6  
  4 Catalano, Dominic         SR Spring Grove          10:04.23     5  
  5 Frailey, Bill             SO Cedar Cliff           10:08.85     4  
  6 Deitz, Zack               JR Gettysburg            10:10.21     3  
  7 Snyder, Kyle              SR CD East               10:11.20     2  
  8 Smith, Eric               SO C Dauphin             10:12.85     1  
  9 Leocha, Matt              SR Hershey               10:16.15  
 10 Huber, Alex               JR Gettysburg            10:17.66  
 11 Brousse, Stephen          JR Carlisle              10:19.47  
 12 Hammell, John             SR Northern              10:22.47  
 13 McGraw, Ross              JR Susq Township         10:24.07  
 14 Wieder, Mark              JR C Dauphin             10:29.25  
 15 Spahr, Travis             SR Cumberland V          10:29.81  
 16 Goldberg, Evan            JR Susq Township         10:38.91  
 17 Varner, Chris             SO Carlisle              10:41.29  
 18 Bowersox, Erik            SR Spring Grove          10:45.75  
 19 McGeary, Scott            FR CD East               10:50.51  
 20 Kauffman, Aaron           FR Red Land              10:50.77  
 21 Politzer, Steve           JR East Pennsboro        10:52.72  
 22 Pyne, John                SO B Mc Devitt           10:55.09  
 23 McClure, Adam             SR York Wm Penn          11:00.96  
 24 Stottman, Josh            JR Cumberland V          11:05.83  
 25 Crown, David              SR Mechanicsburg         11:14.57  
 26 Still, Brett              JR Lower Dauphin         11:23.79  
 27 Lengerich, Chris          SO Hershey               11:24.37  
 28 Davis, Bryan              JR Lower Dauphin         11:31.85  
 29 Juergens, Sam             JR Northern              12:05.11  
 -- Kerr, Sam                 FR Palmyra                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathews, Mark             JR Milton Hershey           14.81q  5 
  2 Sarpong-Agyeman, Kwaku    SR Milton Hershey           15.66q  4 
  3 Whitehead, Shane          SO Palmyra                  15.98q  1 
  4 Daubert, Michael             CD East                  16.15q  1 
  5 Brodbeck, Travis          SR Spring Grove             16.32q  2 
  6 Ramey, John               JR Cumberland V             16.48q  5 
  7 Isum, Delon                  Harrisburg               16.53q  2 
  8 Miedlar, Mike             JR Cedar Cliff              16.55q  5 
  9 Tanon, Blake              JR Gettysburg               16.74   3 
 10 James, Bryant             JR C Dauphin                16.81   4 
 11 Marrissey, Jimmy          SR B Mc Devitt              16.90   4 
 12 Rivera, Brian                Harrisburg               16.97   3 
 13 Bytof, Jason              JR Northern                 17.42   1 
 14 Esworthy, Steve           SR C Dauphin                17.63   2 
 15 Heisler, Andrew           SO Cumberland V             17.64   3 
 16 Martin, Seth              JR Palmyra                  17.67   3 
 17 Linn, Jarrod              SO Gettysburg               17.72   2 
 18 Shane, Eslinger           SR Northern                 17.77   1 
 19 Wilkins, William          SO CD East                  17.78   5 
 20 Crider, Cory              FR Cedar Cliff              17.88   4 
 21 Shuler, Mickey            SO East Pennsboro           17.91   3 
 22 Hoover, Matt              SO Lower Dauphin            18.30   5 
 23 Goodman, Trevor           SO East Pennsboro           18.76   1 
 24 Benjamin, Chavotti        JR York Wm Penn             19.12   2 
 25 Wagner, Matt              SO Central York             19.17   3 
 26 Taverna, Andy             JR Red Land                 19.42   5 
 27 Reyes, Eli                SO York Wm Penn             19.46   4 
 28 Renda, Joe                SO Central York             19.81   2 
 29 Boehmer, Phil             JR Hershey                  20.36   5 
 30 Wadley, Jordan            SO Red Land                 21.22   3 
 31 Jack, Lawrence            SO Lower Dauphin            21.49   2 
 32 Delp, Nate                SR B Mc Devitt              21.59   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathews, Mark             JR Milton Hershey           15.11    10  
  2 Sarpong-Agyeman, Kwaku    SR Milton Hershey           15.38     8  
  3 Daubert, Michael             CD East                  15.79     6  
  4 Miedlar, Mike             JR Cedar Cliff              15.94     5  
  5 Ramey, John               JR Cumberland V             15.99     4  
  6 Whitehead, Shane          SO Palmyra                  16.06     3  
  7 Brodbeck, Travis          SR Spring Grove             16.40     2  
  8 Isum, Delon                  Harrisburg               16.49     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mathews, Mark             JR Milton Hershey           40.52   5   10  
  2 Mickie, Gerald            JR Milton Hershey           41.07   5    8  
  3 Little, David             JR Cumberland V             41.55   5    6  
  4 Lopez, Michael            SR Mechanicsburg            41.63   5    5  
  5 Johnson, Eric             JR CD East                  42.80   5    4  
  6 James, Bryant             JR C Dauphin                42.80   5    3  
  7 Brodbeck, Travis          SR Spring Grove             43.24   4    2  
  8 Fry, Tim                  SR Red Land                 43.31   3    1  
  9 Whitehead, Shane          SO Palmyra                  43.73   4 
 10 Worrall, Toby             JR Northern                 43.87   4 
 11 Melville, Alex            JR Cumberland V             43.91   4 
 12 Marrissey, Jimmy          SR B Mc Devitt              43.99   3 
 13 Hanmer, Luke              JR C Dauphin                44.14   3 
 14 Fultz, George                Harrisburg               44.72   5 
 15 Conrad, Pat               SO East Pennsboro           44.76   4 
 16 Miedlar, Mike             JR Cedar Cliff              45.05   3 
 17 Rivera, Brian                Harrisburg               45.14   5 
 18 Tanon, Blake              JR Gettysburg               45.26   4 
 19 Wilkins, William          SO CD East                  45.31   4 
 20 Druckenmiller, Bill       JR Cedar Cliff              45.53   3 
 21 Taverna, Andy             JR Red Land                 46.16   3 
 22 Bowers, Zach              JR Central York             46.17   2 
 23 Linn, Jarrod              SO Gettysburg               46.17   2 
 24 Tesoriero, Joe            JR Northern                 46.58   2 
 25 Shuler, Mickey            SO East Pennsboro           46.92   4 
 26 Reyes, Eli                SO York Wm Penn             46.94   3 
 27 Reeves, Chris             JR Hershey                  47.00   2 
 28 Benjamin, Chavotti        JR York Wm Penn             47.52   2 
 29 Hoover, Matt              SO Lower Dauphin            47.67   2 
 30 Still, Rod                FR Lower Dauphin            48.31   1 
 31 Boehmer, Phil             JR Hershey                  49.21   2 
 32 Futrell, Justin           JR Susq Township            49.52   3 
 33 Delp, Nate                SR B Mc Devitt              49.95   1 
 34 Wagner, Matt              SO Central York             51.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 York William Penn High School                         43.50   2   10  
  2 Central Dauphin High School                           43.51   2    8  
  3 Harrisburg High School                                43.76   2    6  
  4 Milton Hershey School                                 44.26   2    5  
  5 Bishop McDevitt High School                           44.96   2    4  
  6 Susquehanna Township                                  45.91   2    3  
  7 Bible Baptist High School                             46.19   1    2  
  8 Cedar Cliff High School                               46.20   2    1  
  9 Palmyra Area High School                              46.47   1 
 10 Northern High School                                  46.54   1 
 11 Cumberland Valley High Sc                             46.60   2 
 12 Gettysburg High School                                46.77   1 
 13 Red Land High School                                  48.10   1 
 14 Central York High School                              48.36   1 
 15 Hershey High School                                 1:02.27   1 
 -- Carlisle High School                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin High School                         3:28.24   3   10  
  2 Harrisburg High School                              3:28.35   3    8  
  3 Central Dauphin East                                3:29.82   3    6  
  4 Milton Hershey School                               3:30.85   3    5  
  5 Biglerville High School                             3:34.78   3    4  
  6 Cumberland Valley High Sc                           3:36.10   3    3  
  7 East Pennsboro High School                          3:36.87   3    2  
  8 Cedar Cliff High School                             3:38.53   2    1  
  9 Mechanicsburg High School                           3:39.46   2 
 10 York William Penn High School                       3:41.63   2 
 11 Carlisle High School                                3:42.98   2 
 12 Palmyra Area High School                            3:43.09   1 
 13 Lower Dauphin High School                           3:47.05   1 
 14 Susquehanna Township                                3:48.57   3 
 15 Northern High School                                3:56.36   1 
 -- Red Land High School                                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin High School                         8:13.23    10  
  2 Hershey High School                                 8:19.08     8  
  3 Central Dauphin East                                8:20.01     6  
  4 Carlisle High School                                8:20.13     5  
  5 Mechanicsburg High School                           8:30.32     4  
  6 East Pennsboro High School                          8:34.48     3  
  7 Spring Grove Area Sr HS                             8:35.09     2  
  8 Harrisburg High School                              8:44.38     1  
  9 Red Land High School                                8:44.83  
 10 Northern High School                                8:53.47  
 11 Milton Hershey School                               8:57.78  
 12 Lower Dauphin High School                           9:14.96  
 13 York William Penn High School                       9:18.42  
 14 Gettysburg High School                              9:39.14  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Andre                 Harrisburg             6-06.00    10  
  2 Hodge, Lamar              SR Carlisle               6-06.00     8  
  3 Sistrunk, Derrick         SO Gettysburg             6-04.00     6  
  4 Porter, Jeff              JR Carlisle               6-04.00     4.5
  4 Ross, Orlando             JR York Wm Penn           6-04.00     4.5
  6 Mitchell, Jordan          SO C Dauphin              6-02.00     3  
  7 Krall, David              JR Northern               6-00.00     1.5
  7 Mickie, Gerald            JR Milton Hershey         6-00.00     1.5
  9 Hodge, Wesley             SO Milton Hershey         5-10.00  
  9 Aldinger, Justin          SR Spring Grove           5-10.00  
 11 Robson, Chris             SR Red Land               5-08.00  
 11 Mettler, Tylor            JR Cedar Cliff            5-08.00  
 11 Delutis, Jason            JR East Pennsboro         5-08.00  
 11 Bischof, Corey            JR Cumberland V           5-08.00  
 11 Kehr-Stine, Shane         SO Spring Grove           5-08.00  
 11 Pence, Sam                JR Lower Dauphin          5-08.00  
 11 Edelman, Jon              SR Palmyra                5-08.00  
 18 Manning, Jordan           SO C Dauphin              5-06.00  
 18 Leonard, Seth             SO York Wm Penn           5-06.00  
 18 Gliem, Jared              JR Biglerville            5-06.00  
 18 Easley, Brandon           JR Central York           5-06.00  
 18 Yeatts, Joe               SO Red Land               5-06.00  
 18 Metz, Joe                 SO Cedar Cliff            5-06.00  
 24 Bohonyi, Will             JR Cumberland V           5-04.00  
 24 Latz, Ben                 JR Palmyra                5-04.00  
 24 Leocha, Matt              SR Hershey                5-04.00  
 24 Davis, Bryan              JR Lower Dauphin          5-04.00  
 28 Pattishall, Michael       SO Hershey                5-00.00  
 -- Tressler, Justin          FR East Pennsboro              NH  
 -- Getty, Alex               SO Cedar Cliff                 NH  
 -- Gabsewics, Brian          SR Central York                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bohonyi, Will             JR Cumberland V          12-00.00    10  
  2 Ott, Derek                SR Cedar Cliff           12-00.00     8  
  3 Litten, Troy              JR Gettysburg            12-00.00     6  
  4 Ramey, John               JR Cumberland V          11-06.00     5  
  5 Sarpong-Agyeman, Kwaku    SR Milton Hershey        11-06.00     4  
  6 Klaiber, Mike             JR Cedar Cliff           11-00.00     3  
  7 Stephenson, Eric          SO Northern              11-00.00     2  
  8 Carr, Rob                 SR Red Land              11-00.00     1  
  9 Catalano, Dominic         SR Spring Grove          11-00.00  
 10 Martin, Marc              JR Palmyra               10-06.00  
 10 Okon, Jonathan            SO Milton Hershey        10-06.00  
 12 Worrall, Toby             JR Northern              10-00.00  
 13 Wolbrette, Cary           JR Hershey                9-06.00  
 13 Damone, David             SR CD East                9-06.00  
 15 Ryabyy, Yaroslav          FR C Dauphin              8-06.00  
 15 Pease, Damien             SO B Mc Devitt            8-06.00  
 15 Fryer, Bryon              SO Susq Township          8-06.00  
 15 Pochak, Matt              JR Susq Township          8-06.00  
 15 Esworthy, Steve           SR C Dauphin              8-06.00  
 20 Damone, Chris             SO CD East                8-00.00  
 20 Pence, Sam                JR Lower Dauphin          8-00.00  
 20 Henderson, Keith          JR Mechanicsburg          8-00.00  
 20 Pattishall, Michael       SO Hershey                8-00.00  
 20 Francis, Josh             SR East Pennsboro         8-00.00  
 -- Verdon, Billy             SR Palmyra                     NH  
 -- Mathieu, Rick             SO Spring Grove                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Jamal              JR C Dauphin             21-07.50    10  
  2 Benjamin, Godwin          SR Milton Hershey        21-05.00     8  
  3 Mickie, Gerald            JR Milton Hershey        20-11.00     6  
  4 Porter, Jeff              JR Carlisle              20-09.25     5  
  5 Mitchell, Jordan          SO C Dauphin             20-07.50     4  
  6 Enck, AJ                  SR Cumberland V          20-06.25     3  
  7 Stoltzfus, Josiah         SO Bible Baptist         19-10.00     2  
  8 Banks, Adrian             JR Susq Township         19-08.75     1  
  9 Ott, Derek                SR Cedar Cliff           19-08.25  
 10 Taylor, Ryan              SR Cumberland V          19-03.25  
 11 Mixwell, Robert           FR CD East               19-03.00  
 12 Kpakiwa, Steve            SR B Mc Devitt           19-01.50  
 13 Kehr-Stine, Shane         SO Spring Grove          19-01.00  
 14 Deringer, Pat             JR Carlisle              19-00.75  
 15 Aldinger, Justin          SR Spring Grove          18-09.00  
 16 Jones, Alykham            JR B Mc Devitt           18-08.25  
 17 Edelman, Jon              SR Palmyra               18-06.00  
 18 Bausch, Ryan              SO Lower Dauphin         18-02.50  
 19 Pyle, Chad                SR Red Land              18-00.75  
 20 Getty, Alex               SO Cedar Cliff           17-11.50  
 21 Brnik, Adam               JR Hershey               17-04.00  
 22 Simpson, Mikell              Harrisburg            16-11.50  
 23 Miller, Danny             FR East Pennsboro        15-06.00  
 -- Pylypciw, Matt            SO Palmyra                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Godwin          SR Milton Hershey        44-04.50    10  
  2 Aleshinloye, Samuel       JR Milton Hershey        43-03.75     8  
  3 Aldinger, Justin          SR Spring Grove          42-01.50     6  
  4 Kpakiwa, Steve            SR B Mc Devitt           42-00.25     5  
  5 Swope, Tony               JR Northern              41-08.75     4  
  6 Deringer, Pat             JR Carlisle              41-01.50     3  
  7 Brewer, Kyle              JR Cumberland V          40-06.50     2  
  8 Pilsner, Matt             SO B Mc Devitt           40-05.50     1  
  9 Hicks, Andre                 Harrisburg            40-00.50  
 10 Kehr-Stine, Shane         SO Spring Grove          39-10.25  
 11 Reeves, Chris             JR Hershey               39-05.75  
 12 Heisler, Andrew           SO Cumberland V          39-00.50  
 13 Benson, Josh              SR Northern              38-09.75  
 14 Getty, Alex               SO Cedar Cliff           38-08.00  
 15 Fry, Tim                  SR Red Land              38-05.75  
 16 Bausch, Ryan              SO Lower Dauphin         37-01.50  
 17 Pyle, Chad                SR Red Land              37-00.25  
 18 Edelman, Jon              SR Palmyra               36-10.75  
 19 Brnik, Adam               JR Hershey               36-09.00  
 20 Metz, Joe                 SO Cedar Cliff           36-01.25  
 21 Manning, Jordan           SO C Dauphin             35-09.00  
 22 Mitchell, Jordan          SO C Dauphin             35-01.75  
 23 Martin, Seth              JR Palmyra               34-07.50  
 24 Miller, Danny             FR East Pennsboro        32-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiting, Ryan             SO C Dauphin             54-08.00    10  
  2 Foliano, Dominic          SR Cumberland V          45-09.50     8  
  3 Kembel, Josh              JR Hershey               45-08.50     6  
  4 Bair, Wesley              SR Susq Township         44-00.00     5  
  5 Thuma, Jacob              FR Susq Township         43-11.00     4  
  6 Bowers, Eric              JR Carlisle              42-03.25     3  
  7 Shaffer, Matt             SR Northern              41-10.50     2  
  8 Kaufman, Jon              JR East Pennsboro        41-01.75     1  
  9 Kaseman, Aaron            JR Cedar Cliff           40-11.50  
 10 Blair, Colin              SR Lower Dauphin         40-08.00  
 11 Conrad, Robert            SR Lower Dauphin         40-07.00  
 12 Perez, Steven             SO Milton Hershey        40-05.25  
 13 Stokes, Jerry             SO York Wm Penn          39-10.25  
 14 Chapel, James             SR Hershey               39-07.25  
 15 Zook, Tim                 SO Carlisle              39-01.75  
 16 Smart, Chad               JR East Pennsboro        38-11.00  
 17 Flowers, Napoleon         JR York Wm Penn          38-07.75  
 18 Sanders, Alex             JR Cedar Cliff           38-06.00  
 19 Harrell, Jake             SO Spring Grove          38-05.75  
 20 Hunt, Jason               JR Central York          38-03.00  
 21 Gruber, CJ                SR B Mc Devitt           38-00.50  
 22 Herman, Zack              JR Red Land              37-11.25  
 23 Beinhower, Aaron          SO Central York          37-11.00  
 24 Cook, Korey               JR Bible Baptist         37-07.50  
 25 Anthony, Albert           JR Milton Hershey        36-09.75  
 26 Orndorff, Brandon         SR Gettysburg            36-05.00  
 27 Shugart, Mark             JR Cumberland V          36-03.25  
 28 Keim, JD                  JR Northern              36-02.50  
 29 Gussler, Ben              JR CD East               35-10.75  
 30 Elicker, Mike             SR Gettysburg            34-05.50  
 31 Kurutz, Brent             JR B Mc Devitt           33-08.00  
 32 Hadley, James                Harrisburg            33-06.50  
 33 Shradley, Ryan            SR C Dauphin             33-00.50  
 34 Smith, AJ                 FR CD East               32-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiting, Ryan             SO C Dauphin               160-00    10  
  2 Shugart, Mark             JR Cumberland V            155-09     8  
  3 Repass, Mike              SR Carlisle                138-02     6  
  4 Bowers, Eric              JR Carlisle                134-07     5  
  5 Conrad, Robert            SR Lower Dauphin           133-04     4  
  6 Hunt, Jason               JR Central York            132-03     3  
  7 Kautz, Jake               SR Cumberland V            131-11     2  
  8 Shaffer, Matt             SR Northern                130-05     1  
  9 Gruber, CJ                SR B Mc Devitt             128-02  
 10 Bosso, Matt               JR Cedar Cliff             121-06  
 11 Harrell, Jake             SO Spring Grove            120-01  
 12 Kembel, Josh              JR Hershey                 116-00  
 13 Thuma, Jacob              FR Susq Township           115-07  
 14 Chapel, James             SR Hershey                 114-07  
 15 Dill, Andrew              JR B Mc Devitt             113-05  
 16 Orleski, Mark             JR Gettysburg              113-02  
 17 Shradley, Ryan            SR C Dauphin               112-08  
 18 Stank, Devon              JR Red Land                107-08  
 19 Hudson, Jai                  Harrisburg              107-03  
 20 Cook, Korey               JR Bible Baptist           106-08  
 21 Blair, Colin              SR Lower Dauphin           105-06  
 22 Orndorff, Brandon         SR Gettysburg              105-02  
 23 Gussler, Ben              JR CD East                 104-09  
 24 Anthony, Albert           JR Milton Hershey          104-02  
 25 Bair, Wesley              SR Susq Township            99-08  
 26 Petrasie, Todd            JR B Mc Devitt              94-11  
 26 Renoll, Chase             SO Spring Grove             94-11  
 28 Kaufman, Jon              JR East Pennsboro           93-10  
 29 Lichkus, Jonathan         SO Central York             88-01  
 30 Koroma, Alim              FR Milton Hershey           76-09  
 31 Hadley, James                Harrisburg               74-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conrad, Robert            SR Lower Dauphin           183-09    10  
  2 Cianfichi, Adam           SR Cumberland V            161-09     8  
  3 Cobb, Quinton             SR Susq Township           161-09     6  
  4 Bilous, Steve             JR Cedar Cliff             158-03     5  
  5 Smith, Jeremy             JR Susq Township           158-02     4  
  6 Bernatos, Tony            FR C Dauphin               156-00     3  
  7 Bosso, Matt               JR Cedar Cliff             155-06     2  
  8 Manotti, Jason            SR Mechanicsburg           154-05     1  
  9 Chapel, James             SR Hershey                 149-01  
 10 Naghtengale, Dan          JR East Pennsboro          147-04  
 11 Kautz, Jake               SR Cumberland V            145-09  
 12 Kembel, Josh              JR Hershey                 138-04  
 13 Keeno, Scott              JR Milton Hershey          133-11  
 14 Orleski, Mark             JR Gettysburg              133-08  
 15 Gaeta, Mario              JR Millersburg             131-00  
 16 McCaffrey, Francis        JR Northern                130-09  
 17 Guiher, Preston           JR Gettysburg              129-10  
 18 Rutherford, Zach          JR Northern                128-00  
 19 Derrick, Chad             SR East Pennsboro          127-07  
 20 Blair, Colin              SR Lower Dauphin           121-06  
 21 Papson, Matt              SO Palmyra                 119-03  
 22 Nathan, Alphonso          SO Milton Hershey          119-02  
 23 Hunt, Jason               JR Central York            118-00  
 24 Gussler, Ben              JR CD East                 116-05  
 25 Flowers, Napoleon         JR York Wm Penn            113-09  
 26 Davis, Zachary            SR C Dauphin               108-09  
 27 Kurutz, Brent             JR B Mc Devitt             108-01  
 28 Homisak, Matt             JR Palmyra                 106-03  
 29 Dill, Andrew              JR B Mc Devitt             100-03  
 30 Shanabrough, Chris        SR Central York             99-01  
 31 Perdigo, John             FR Hbg Christian            89-01