Performance List

Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Haverford Inv - 4/6/2013                            
                                 Havertown, Pa                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hicks, Amy                       Swenson Arts          14.48 
  2  Thomas, Markeeta                 Swenson Arts          14.63 
  3  Canavaro, Natasha                Penncrest             15.89 
  4  Kozub, Mariah                    Penncrest             16.05 
  5  Andre, Claudine                  Upper Darby           16.40 
  6  Murphy, Sophie                   Strath Haven          16.40 
  7  Ianovale, Caitlyn                Msgr Bonner           16.42 
  8  Toland, Stephanie                Haverford To          16.49 
  9  Schier, Maddie                   Downingtown           16.61 
 10  Venturini, Kira                  Strath Haven          16.80 
 11  Zukowski, Alyssa                 Neshaminy             17.18 
 12  Shields, Brittany                Ridley                17.24 
 13  Reid, Natasha                    Upper Darby           17.32 
 14  Kerr, Sarah                      Downingtown           17.42 
 15  Cavato, Gillian                  Garnet Valle          18.00 
 16  McLaughlin, Valerie              Ridley                18.24 
 17  Dodds, Hannah                    Haverford To          18.40 
 18  Seykora, Katrina                 Academy of N          18.53 
 19  Holland, Tia                     Springfield           18.70 
 20  Shim, Anita                      Marple Newto          18.73 
 21  Ianovale, Emily                  Msgr Bonner           18.74 
 22  Jurimas, Casey                   St. Hubert's          18.74 
 23  Hoekstra, Kelsey                 Marple Newto          18.75 
 24  Mendelsohn, Lauren               Harriton              18.84 
 25  Weir, Cassie                     Garnet Valle          18.91 
 26  Dudzinsky, Jane                  Academy of N          19.81 
 27  Higgins, Jordan                  Hatboro Hors          20.04 
 28  Mastropietro, Kelly              St. Hubert's          20.24 
 29  Harrington, Sara Jane            Radnor                20.54 
 30  Brown, Cassidy                   Radnor                20.70 
 31  Allen, Zoe                       Penn Charter          20.74 
 32  Ohemeng, Kristina                Penn Charter          20.90 
 33  Lessen, Monica                   Neshaminy             21.80 
 34  Beben, Mikayla                   Upper Morela          22.60 
 35  Gerczyk, Lillian                 Upper Morela          23.70 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kent, Nathaniel                  Strath Haven          15.28 
  2  Jennings, Jvon                   Downingtown           15.44 
  3  Bey, Eric                        Ridley                15.46 
  4  Vannicolo, Colin                 Marple Newto          15.56 
  5  Smith, Steven                    Franklin Tow          15.74 
  6  Orijy, Tito                      Ridley                15.80 
  7  Thomas, Akeim                    Upper Darby           16.04 
  8  Yamamoto, Doug                   Interboro             16.50 
  9  Jefferson, Malik                 Swenson Arts          17.00 
 10  Williams, Jaylen                 Interboro             17.30 
 11  Somaru, Paul                     Strath Haven          17.64 
 12  Outland, Romeo                   Upper Darby           18.24 
 13  Perpiglia, Tom                   Marple Newto          18.94 
 14  Marte, Eliezor                   Radnor                19.34 
 15  Pascual, Tom                     Garnet Valle          20.00 
 16  Howell, Brandon                  Radnor                20.24 
 17  Lee, Lawrence                    Garnet Valle          21.50 
 18  Hall, Ache                       Springfield              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pressley, Dasia                  Neshaminy             12.08 
  2  Hicks, Amy                       Swenson Arts          12.30 
  3  Muhammad, Jameela                Swenson Arts          12.40 
  4  Barbieri, Sabrina                Penncrest             12.53 
  5  Collier, Alicia                  Penncrest             12.60 
  6  Jones, Ivy                       Strath Haven          12.60 
  7  Jones, Keneesha                  Upper Darby           12.77 
  8  Stecklein, Jessica               Neshaminy             12.84 
  9  Dunn, Amira                      Strath Haven          12.90 
 10  Maher, Lexus                     Hatboro Hors          12.99 
 11  Cant, Stephanie                  Springfield           13.00 
 12  Manning, Steph                   Haverford To          13.00 
 13  Tornetta, Sophia                 Agnes Irwin           13.10 
 14  Behrndt, Dorothy                 Downingtown           13.24 
 15  Saunders, Charcharell            St. Hubert's          13.24 
 16  Kenney, Michelle                 Downingtown           13.34 
 17  Chen, Jackie                     Radnor                13.45 
 18  Krombolz, Sage                   Conestoga             13.50 
 19  Mcdaniel, Symone                 Springfield           13.50 
 20  Birch, Shannon                   Upper Darby           13.51 
 21  Gerhart, Carolyn                 St. Hubert's          13.54 
 22  Somma, Makaela                   Marple Newto          13.62 
 23  Lee, Carla                       Garnet Valle          13.63 
 24  Guerrero, Amiran                 Msgr Bonner           13.64 
 25  Gray, Elizabeth                  Haverford To          13.80 
 26  Seykora, Teresa                  Academy of N          13.80 
 27  Kwiatanowski, Casey              Hatboro Hors          13.84 
 28  Freeman, Da'Sha                  Ridley                13.84 
 29  Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga             13.90 
 30  Brisbane, Shelby                 Agnes Irwin           13.90 
 31  Bunten, Danielle                 Academy of N          14.00 
 32  Abrams, Jen                      Radnor                14.03 
 33  Coghlan, Calie                   Marple Newto          14.16 
 34  Benson, Amanda                   Upper Morela          14.50 
 35  Rose, Dana                       Ridley                14.62 
 36  Foote, Rohanna                   Harriton                 NT 
 37  Wint, Ashley                     Harriton                 NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zaza, Wellington                 Garnet Valle          10.76 
  2  Mathis, Niager                   Swenson Arts          10.76 
  3  Sydnor, Marcus                   Haverford To          11.10 
  4  Cook, Eric                       Conestoga             11.10 
  5  Wylie, Shamir                    Ridley                11.20 
  6  Davis, Desmond                   Harriton              11.24 
  7  Savoy, Jabree                    Ridley                11.30 
  8  Staton, Quinten                  Archbishop C          11.40 
  9  Seamon, Marquis                  Father Judge          11.40 
 10  Ragin, Ian                       Harriton              11.42 
 11  Thaenrat, Yeedee                 Father Judge          11.50 
 12  Sydnor, T.J                      Haverford To          11.56 
 13  Wilson, Gregory                  Upper Darby           11.64 
 14  Myers, Anthony                   Strath Haven          11.70 
 15  Parkinson, John                  Interboro             11.74 
 16  Murphy, Rob                      Springfield           11.74 
 17  Ragsdale, Tim                    Swenson Arts          11.80 
 18  Carter, James                    Conestoga             11.80 
 19  Hearns, Milton                   Downingtown           11.84 
 20  Lawrence, Gianni                 Upper Darby           11.87 
 21  Bennett, Jordyn                  Garnet Valle          11.93 
 22  Fuller, Aaron                    Radnor                11.98 
 23  Gordon, Amir                     Strath Haven          12.00 
 24  Hamilton, Craig                  Marple Newto          12.09 
 25  Saint- Fleur, Mario              Msgr Bonner           12.14 
 26  Thompson, Tauron                 Interboro             12.22 
 27  Hammond, Kameron                 Downingtown           12.24 
 28  Bruce, Avery                     Msgr Bonner           12.44 
 29  Winter, A.B.                     Marple Newto          12.56 
 30  Lowe, Erick                      Springfield           12.69 
 31  Hartsfield, Bryant               Radnor                13.23 
 
Event 5  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  13:00.00 
  2  Penncrest  'A'                                      13:04.93 
  3  Penn Charter  'A'                                   13:22.00 
  4  Agnes Irwin  'A'                                    14:00.00 
  5  Conestoga  'A'                                      14:00.00 
  6  Upper Moreland  'A'                                 14:30.00 
  7  Harriton  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Marple Newtown  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radnor  'A'                                         10:54.08 
  2  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  11:45.44 
  3  Conestoga  'A'                                      12:00.00 
  4  Harriton  'A'                                       12:10.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rhodes, Tichina                  Swenson Arts          44.56 
  2  Kenney, Jamie                    Strath Haven          45.00 
  3  Bloise, Marin                    Agnes Irwin           45.60 
  4  Blessington, Alanna              Penncrest             46.48 
  5  Swanepoel, Megan                 Downingtown           47.58 
  6  Toland, Stephanie                Haverford To          48.10 
  7  Mante, Adjoa                     Harriton              48.11 
  8  Coffee, Sydney                   Swenson Arts          48.33 
  9  Chen, Sunny                      Strath Haven          49.00 
 10  Pioch, Abby                      Conestoga             49.00 
 11  Carroll, Katherine               Academy of N          49.01 
 12  Kerr, Sarah                      Downingtown           49.40 
 13  Larouche, Melina                 Hatboro Hors          49.50 
 14  Ramdass, Krissel                 Upper Darby           49.50 
 15  Ianovale, Caitlyn                Msgr Bonner           49.76 
 16  Boylan, Mary Kate                Penncrest             49.87 
 17  Shields, Brittany                Ridley                51.81 
 18  Zukowski, Alyssa                 Neshaminy             52.85 
 19  Miele, Gabriella                 Archbishop C          53.44 
 20  Hoekstra, Kelsey                 Marple Newto          54.22 
 21  Mendelsohn, Lauren               Harriton              54.24 
 22  Olson, Marissa                   St. Hubert's          54.24 
 23  Congleton, Emerson               Radnor                54.29 
 24  Keller, Devon                    Franklin Tow          55.00 
 25  O'Neill, Alexis                  Franklin Tow          55.00 
 26  Wingen, Erin                     Hatboro Hors          55.84 
 27  Ianovale, Emily                  Msgr Bonner           56.00 
 28  Kuckowski, Charlotte             St. Hubert's          56.24 
 29  Shim, Anita                      Marple Newto          56.52 
 30  Phillips, Kyra                   Springfield           56.70 
 31  Cavato, Gillian                  Garnet Valle          56.87 
 32  Ruiz, Maricielo                  Neshaminy             57.67 
 33  Hunt, Diana                      Upper Morela          58.00 
 34  Rogan, Katherine                 Academy of N          58.00 
 35  Gerczyk, Lillian                 Upper Morela        1:03.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zaza, Wellington                 Garnet Valle          37.60 
  2  Jennings, Jvon                   Downingtown           39.24 
  3  Vannicolo, Colin                 Marple Newto          41.07 
  4  Smith, Steven                    Franklin Tow          41.24 
  5  Mercado, Eli                     Boyertown             41.40 
  6  Hagan, Michael                   Father Judge          41.60 
  7  Williams, Jaylen                 Interboro             42.30 
  8  Eidinger, Jake                   Harriton              42.35 
  9  Ho, Joseph                       Msgr Bonner           43.04 
 10  Mcgeehan, Justin                 Ridley                43.10 
 11  Jefferson, Malik                 Swenson Arts          43.12 
 12  Ramirez, Charles                 Downingtown           43.24 
 13  Orijy, Tito                      Ridley                44.00 
 14  Henderson, Jamil                 Engineering           44.23 
 15  Lord, Jeff                       Springfield           44.24 
 16  Brooks, Steve                    Upper Darby           44.24 
 17  Reeves, David                    Strath Haven          44.42 
 18  Sydnor, Brice                    Radnor                45.12 
 19  Perpiglia, Tom                   Marple Newto          45.44 
 20  Ruza, John                       Strath Haven          46.00 
 21  Forsythe, Matt                   Father Judge          46.40 
 22  Outland, Romeo                   Upper Darby           46.87 
 23  cellucci, james                  Radnor                47.72 
 24  DePrince, Mike                   Haverford To          48.10 
 25  Hall, Ache                       Springfield           48.63 
 26  Leong, Kevin                     Garnet Valle          49.06 
 27  Yayer, Austin                    Haverford To          49.30 
 28  McFadden, Ryan                   Archbishop C          51.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strath Haven  'A'                                    9:35.00 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                9:35.24 
  3  St. Hubert's  'A'                                    9:40.24 
  4  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             10:05.00 
  5  Haverford Township HS  'A'                          10:23.10 
  6  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          11:01.39 
  7  Neshaminy  'A'                                      11:01.88 
  8  Radnor  'A'                                         11:26.70 
  9  Upper Darby  'A'                                    11:32.08 
 10  Ridley  'A'                                         11:32.88 
 11  Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                12:30.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                8:08.24 
  2  Upper Darby  'A'                                     8:25.35 
  3  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           8:47.65 
  4  Strath Haven  'A'                                    8:58.15 
  5  Father Judge  'A'                                    9:10.00 
  6  Garnet Valley  'A'                                   9:20.00 
  7  Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                          9:50.14 
  8  Marple Newtown  'A'                                 10:02.33 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flynn, Rachel                    Archbishop C        5:03.46 
  2  Wilson, Allie                    Strath Haven        5:10.00 
  3  Rudawsky, Alyssa                 Garnet Valle        5:13.00 
  4  Nasman, Johanna                  Conestoga           5:20.00 
  5  Galligan, Grace                  Springfield         5:25.00 
  6  Naser, Courtney                  Haverford To        5:25.40 
  7  Squeri, Andrea                   Downingtown         5:30.24 
  8  Lee, Tina                        Upper Darby         5:36.26 
  9  Cheruka, Christina               Strath Haven        5:38.00 
 10  Pereira-Ogan, Jane               Radnor              5:38.50 
 11  O'Shea, Laney                    Harriton            5:40.01 
 12  Larson, Kelly                    Neshaminy           5:40.04 
 13  Stander, Brielle                 Harriton            5:45.24 
 14  Huston, Corinne                  Marple Newto        5:48.74 
 15  Steely, Meredith                 Radnor              5:49.80 
 16  Lopez, Melissa                   Conestoga           5:50.00 
 17  McWaters, Sara                   Penncrest           5:51.70 
 18  Pinker, Kate                     Neshaminy           5:53.26 
 19  Zukowski, Nicolette              Garnet Valle        5:53.79 
 20  O'Dea, Brehon                    Msgr Bonner         5:54.44 
 21  Sumaya, Mohsena                  Upper Darby         5:55.00 
 22  Mohler, Monica                   Downingtown         5:55.24 
 23  Linder, Mary Kate                Haverford To        5:57.78 
 24  Green, Julianna                  Ridley              5:58.54 
 25  Bewley, Christina                Penncrest           5:59.82 
 26  Wallen, Brianna                  Ridley              6:03.77 
 27  Stearn, Paige                    Franklin Tow        6:07.12 
 28  Bunten, Julie                    Agnes Irwin         6:09.31 
 29  Dougherty, Maura                 Academy of N        6:10.00 
 30  Manion, Caroline                 Academy of N        6:10.00 
 31  Olson, Natalie                   St. Hubert's        6:10.24 
 32  Emily, Di Nubile                 Agnes Irwin         6:11.00 
 33  Cowden, Jill                     Upper Morela        6:14.00 
 34  Krall, Mckenna                   Penn Charter        6:15.00 
 35  Hughes, Jackie                   St. Hubert's        6:17.40 
 36  Toso, Sofia                      Penn Charter        6:45.18 
 37  Myers, Diana                     Marple Newto             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bodine, Adam                     Haverford To        4:24.81 
  2  Fowler, David                    Haverford To        4:27.35 
  3  Hanson, Watson                   Radnor              4:29.61 
  4  Auer, Mike                       Downingtown         4:32.24 
  5  Hare, James                      Marple Newto        4:35.09 
  6  Jones, Harold                    Ridley              4:35.94 
  7  Sullivan, Joe                    Msgr Bonner         4:36.54 
  8  Murray, Eric                     Father Judge        4:38.00 
  9  Sjoreen, Gunnar                  Conestoga           4:40.00 
 10  Wells, Jon                       Downingtown         4:45.24 
 11  Hong, Kevin                      Upper Darby         4:47.39 
 12  Reuther, Thomas                  Ridley              4:49.67 
 13  Harris, Jordan                   Interboro           4:50.01 
 14  Delaney, Jerry                   Harriton            4:51.40 
 15  Van Duyne, Dylan                 Strath Haven        4:55.60 
 16  Meredith, Dalton                 Boyertown           4:57.90 
 17  Kimzey, Reed                     Harriton            4:58.00 
 18  Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           4:59.00 
 19  Rraspushaj, Ergis                Swenson Arts        5:04.24 
 20  Ullah, Nabil                     Upper Darby         5:07.60 
 21  Pfeiffer-Kelly, Dan              Strath Haven        5:08.48 
 22  Jones, Cameron                   Radnor              5:10.57 
 23  Collins, Dwayne                  Swenson Arts        5:14.50 
 24  Clinton, Jack                    Marple Newto        5:21.35 
 25  Dembek, Alex                     Garnet Valle             NT 
 26  Stoyer, Dave                     Garnet Valle             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rhodes, Tichina                  Swenson Arts          56.77 
  2  Williams, Khayla                 Upper Darby           58.52 
  3  Arbogast, Katie                  Penncrest             58.71 
  4  Schafer, Megan                   Neshaminy             58.86 
  5  Keyser, Katie                    Garnet Valle          59.00 
  6  Thomas, Markeeta                 Swenson Arts          59.00 
  7  Cook, Ashli                      Upper Darby           59.47 
  8  Mazur, Katarina                  Strath Haven        1:01.00 
  9  Paulis, Emily                    Springfield         1:01.60 
 10  Battista, Jill                   Academy of N        1:01.70 
 11  Lamoureux, Lauren                Msgr Bonner         1:02.64 
 12  Barna, Kaela                     Downingtown         1:02.93 
 13  Duncan, Lexus                    Upper Morela        1:03.00 
 14  Habernicht, Cawood               Agnes Irwin         1:04.10 
 15  Baukman, Corryn                  Strath Haven        1:04.50 
 16  Mante, Adjoa                     Harriton            1:04.58 
 17  Katcavage, Maeve                 Haverford To        1:04.70 
 18  Kodis, Amanda                    Garnet Valle        1:05.00 
 19  Kitchin, Megan                   Penncrest           1:05.07 
 20  Moore, Maddy                     Ridley              1:05.14 
 21  Gregg, Kate                      Radnor              1:05.39 
 22  Biagi, Gabby                     Upper Morela        1:06.00 
 23  Rohr, Lacy                       Downingtown         1:06.20 
 24  Andrews, Taylor                  Engineering         1:06.51 
 25  Kwiatanowski, Casey              Hatboro Hors        1:06.54 
 26  Smith, Emily                     Penn Charter        1:07.00 
 27  Leon, Celeste                    Conestoga           1:07.00 
 28  Pastva, Emily                    Conestoga           1:07.00 
 29  Stocklin, Brenna                 St. Hubert's        1:07.24 
 30  Gilborges, Rachel                Franklin Tow        1:08.00 
 31  Moore, Kaitlin                   Ridley              1:08.25 
 32  Sermania, Maria                  Springfield         1:08.50 
 33  Malageri, Nicole                 Neshaminy           1:08.67 
 34  Decker, Katy                     Penn Charter        1:08.74 
 35  O'Neill, Alexis                  Franklin Tow        1:09.00 
 36  Cooper, Olivia                   Radnor              1:09.75 
 37  Irvine, Karen                    Harriton            1:09.91 
 38  Elliot, Jess                     St. Hubert's        1:10.24 
 39  Schneider, Ashley                Hatboro Hors        1:17.00 
 40  McGillian, Morgan                Msgr Bonner         1:17.54 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Malik                     Ridley                48.00 
  2  Smeltzer, Billy                  Ridley                49.98 
  3  Forsythe, Matt                   Father Judge          52.11 
  4  Gallagher, Austin                Marple Newto          52.23 
  5  Hagan, Michael                   Father Judge          52.30 
  6  Manz, Matt                       Conestoga             53.00 
  7  Somaru, Paul                     Strath Haven          53.01 
  8  Armstrong, John-George           Downingtown           53.24 
  9  Williams, Jaylen                 Interboro             53.27 
 10  Stuckey, Jaquan                  Engineering           53.50 
 11  Hardy, Jeff                      Downingtown           53.58 
 12  Forbes, James                    Strath Haven          53.89 
 13  Adrian, Evan                     Marple Newto          54.13 
 14  Weh, Mason                       Upper Darby           54.57 
 15  Lockett, Pierce                  Archbishop C          55.02 
 16  Small, Hunter                    Garnet Valle          55.30 
 17  Eidinger, Jake                   Harriton              55.48 
 18  Frye, Demetrius                  Franklin Tow          55.75 
 19  Loevy, Josh                      Conestoga             56.00 
 20  Marks-Allen, Jalen               Swenson Arts          56.00 
 21  Zalles, Andrew                   Haverford To          56.01 
 22  Wynn, Rubin                      Haverford To          56.33 
 23  Siefa, Walter                    Upper Darby           56.34 
 24  Bradley, Kevin                   Interboro             56.80 
 25  Peter, Greg                      Radnor                58.12 
 26  McMenomen, Drew                  Archbishop C          59.44 
 27  Smedley, Mitchell                Springfield           59.93 
 28  Zweier, Tim                      Garnet Valle        1:02.00 
 29  Dunleavy, Andrew                 Msgr Bonner         1:04.54 
 30  Wallace, John                    Springfield              NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                         48.41 
  2  Neshaminy  'A'                                         48.95 
  3  Strath Haven  'A'                                      49.00 
  4  St. Hubert's  'A'                                      50.74 
  5  Penncrest  'A'                                         50.94 
  6  Upper Darby  'A'                                       51.29 
  7  Agnes Irwin  'A'                                       52.00 
  8  Downingtown East  'A'                                  52.24 
  9  Garnet Valley  'A'                                     52.50 
 10  Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                   52.71 
 11  Haverford Township HS  'A'                             52.78 
 12  Penn Charter  'A'                                      53.50 
 13  Harriton  'A'                                          54.00 
 14  Upper Moreland  'A'                                    54.00 
 15  Conestoga  'A'                                         54.00 
 16  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                               54.60 
 17  Radnor  'A'                                            54.80 
 18  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                             56.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haverford Township HS  'A'                             43.22 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                  44.24 
  3  Ridley  'A'                                            44.41 
  4  Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                         44.70 
  5  Upper Darby  'A'                                       44.84 
  6  Father Judge  'A'                                      44.97 
  7  Conestoga  'A'                                         45.00 
  8  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                               45.14 
  9  Marple Newtown  'A'                                    46.05 
 10  Interboro  'A'                                         47.50 
 11  Garnet Valley  'A'                                     48.93 
 12  Strath Haven  'A'                                      49.83 
 13  Radnor  'A'                                            50.02 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flynn, Rachel                    Archbishop C        2:13.74 
  2  Mcgroarty, Liz                   Garnet Valle        2:18.94 
  3  Kenney, Jamie                    Strath Haven        2:19.00 
  4  Harris-Quillen, Imani            Swenson Arts        2:19.23 
  5  Koser, Amanda                    Downingtown         2:21.68 
  6  Weiler, Anja                     Downingtown         2:21.97 
  7  Slavich, Laura                   Haverford To        2:24.36 
  8  Paulis, Emily                    Springfield         2:25.00 
  9  Trachtenberg, Sarah              Radnor              2:25.36 
 10  Colston, Danae                   Engineering         2:25.87 
 11  Coffee, Sydney                   Swenson Arts        2:26.20 
 12  Kennedy, Abby                    Strath Haven        2:27.50 
 13  Concannon, Rita                  Conestoga           2:29.00 
 14  Ponte, Sophia                    Conestoga           2:29.00 
 15  Dougherty, Siobhan               Academy of N        2:30.00 
 16  Fleming, Erin                    St. Hubert's        2:30.24 
 17  Colton, Kelly                    Radnor              2:30.51 
 18  Krasovek, Laura                  Penncrest           2:33.60 
 19  DeVleiger, Faith                 Agnes Irwin         2:36.00 
 20  King, Lauren                     Penncrest           2:36.03 
 21  Beideman, Jessica                Franklin Tow        2:36.80 
 22  Valera, Morgan                   Upper Morela        2:37.35 
 23  Ryal, Perrin                     Haverford To        2:37.45 
 24  Garber, Melissa                  Ridley              2:39.98 
 25  O'Donnell, Kathy                 Ridley              2:39.99 
 26  Sumaya, Mohsena                  Upper Darby         2:40.00 
 27  Bradley, Kelly                   St. Hubert's        2:40.24 
 28  Carroll, Katherine               Academy of N        2:42.00 
 29  Mcgrath, Brenna                  Neshaminy           2:43.62 
 30  McMonagle, Mary Kate             Neshaminy           2:43.88 
 31  Walker, Ana                      Harriton            2:45.70 
 32  Acton, Emily                     Agnes Irwin         2:47.00 
 33  Morris, Rachael                  Penn Charter        2:47.20 
 34  Golato, Celsey                   Msgr Bonner         2:47.91 
 35  Wenik, Saige                     Upper Morela        2:49.78 
 36  Galligan, Mary                   Springfield         2:50.00 
 37  Noel, Jordan                     Upper Darby         2:55.00 
 38  Mcdermott, Grace                 Msgr Bonner         2:55.54 
 39  Smith, Emily                     Penn Charter        2:59.17 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huemmler, Jack                   Strath Haven        1:54.54 
  2  Caldwell, Billy                  Downingtown         1:57.97 
  3  Seykora, Tom                     Devon Prepar        1:59.42 
  4  Holm, Connor                     Radnor              1:59.90 
  5  Kotchick, Greg                   Strath Haven        2:01.90 
  6  Moore, Matt                      Marple Newto        2:02.33 
  7  Mercado, Eli                     Boyertown           2:02.40 
  8  Stangler, Adam                   Franklin Tow        2:02.56 
  9  Brown, Shawn                     Father Judge        2:03.00 
 10  Johnson, Ryan                    Conestoga           2:03.00 
 11  Freeland, Honario                Ridley              2:03.19 
 12  Smart, Anthony                   Garnet Valle        2:03.25 
 13  Wahner, Nate                     Upper Darby         2:06.83 
 14  Rastatter, Ryan                  Msgr Bonner         2:06.84 
 15  Dilucido, Anthony                Msgr Bonner         2:06.85 
 16  Mcguckin, Colin                  Springfield         2:07.00 
 17  Jolicoeur, Stephen               Swenson Arts        2:08.00 
 18  Collins, Dwayne                  Swenson Arts        2:08.00 
 19  Cameron, Cody                    Father Judge        2:09.30 
 20  Miller, Christopher              Boyertown           2:09.50 
 21  Blubaugh, Lachlan                Upper Darby         2:10.34 
 22  Predi, Mike                      Archbishop C        2:10.60 
 23  Dwyer, Patrick                   Radnor              2:12.24 
 24  Butler-torres, Marcos            Ridley              2:12.58 
 25  Zankowsky, Greg                  Garnet Valle        2:14.18 
 26  Melenedez, Jose                  Franklin Tow        2:15.00 
 27  Vallejo, Anthony                 Harriton            2:15.04 
 28  Sylla, Malik                     Engineering         2:15.80 
 29  Cohen, Spencer                   Harriton            2:17.00 
 30  Dolphin, Devin                   Interboro           2:18.17 
 31  Francella, Ryan                  Downingtown         2:18.24 
 32  Heffernan, Matt                  Marple Newto        2:19.30 
 33  Lutz, Thomas                     Archbishop C        2:20.00 
 34  Lombardi, Justin                 Interboro           2:21.93 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pressley, Dasia                  Neshaminy             24.98 
  2  Rhodes, Tichina                  Swenson Arts          25.50 
  3  Muhammad, Jameela                Swenson Arts          26.02 
  4  Miller, Kristen                  Strath Haven          26.20 
  5  Cheung, Natalie                  Strath Haven          26.70 
  6  Williams, Khayla                 Upper Darby           26.75 
  7  Magnant, Emmy                    Hatboro Hors          26.94 
  8  Dever, Sara                      Msgr Bonner           27.04 
  9  Garay, Lydia                     Ridley                27.08 
 10  Mcclellan, Ebony                 Upper Darby           27.10 
 11  Forsythe, Meghan                 St. Hubert's          27.24 
 12  Farrell, Erin                    Neshaminy             27.46 
 13  Herman, Maddie                   Conestoga             27.50 
 14  Irving, Gabby                    Garnet Valle          27.50 
 15  Anderson, Alexis                 Upper Morela          27.58 
 16  Agasar, Rachel                   Upper Morela          27.64 
 17  Kenney, Michelle                 Downingtown           27.74 
 18  Behrndt, Dorothy                 Downingtown           27.89 
 19  Manning, Steph                   Haverford To          28.00 
 20  Cant, Stephanie                  Springfield           28.00 
 21  Lamb, Kate                       Conestoga             28.00 
 22  Lindner, Sophia                  Agnes Irwin           28.10 
 23  Tullis, Stephanie                Garnet Valle          28.22 
 24  Gregg, Kate                      Radnor                28.26 
 25  Peeples, Tayshaya                Hatboro Hors          28.45 
 26  Gable, Zoe                       Penncrest             28.50 
 27  Bhagat, Nishi                    Agnes Irwin           28.70 
 28  Stocklin, Caitlin                St. Hubert's          28.74 
 29  Murphy, Tara                     Penn Charter          28.90 
 30  Rossi, Devan                     Penncrest             29.00 
 31  Gray, Elizabeth                  Haverford To          29.10 
 32  McLaughlin, Valerie              Ridley                29.14 
 33  Stokes, Aliyah                   Academy of N          29.50 
 34  Hoffman, Jessica                 Springfield           29.60 
 35  Lewis, Jen                       Radnor                30.00 
 36  Carlton, Carolina                Marple Newto          30.56 
 37  Bonner, Reilly                   Academy of N          30.90 
 38  Wint, Ashley                     Harriton                 NT 
 39  Foote, Rohanna                   Harriton                 NT 
 40  Martin, Chelsea                  Marple Newto             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Malik                     Ridley                21.60 
  2  Mathis, Niager                   Swenson Arts          21.72 
  3  Zaza, Wellington                 Garnet Valle          22.28 
  4  Moscoe, Justin                   Haverford To          22.46 
  5  Muschamp, Joe                    Haverford To          22.53 
  6  Smeltzer, Billy                  Ridley                22.81 
  7  Bennett, Jordyn                  Garnet Valle          22.91 
  8  Thompson, Phillip                Springfield           23.01 
  9  Ragin, Ian                       Harriton              23.44 
 10  Davis, Desmond                   Harriton              23.49 
 11  Pace-Robinson, Deshon            Upper Darby           23.74 
 12  Parkinson, John                  Interboro             23.80 
 13  Bullock, Samir                   Father Judge          23.99 
 14  Kent, Nathaniel                  Strath Haven          24.00 
 15  Mcaliney, Brendan                Conestoga             24.00 
 16  Gallagher, Austin                Marple Newto          24.02 
 17  Ragsdale, Tim                    Swenson Arts          24.28 
 18  Myers, Anthony                   Strath Haven          24.30 
 19  Hardy, Jeff                      Downingtown           24.37 
 20  Cheng, Deion                     Downingtown           24.38 
 21  Bodden, Devonno                  Upper Darby           24.44 
 22  Papadopoulos, Stephanos          Marple Newto          24.44 
 23  Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga             24.50 
 24  Staton, Quinten                  Archbishop C          24.50 
 25  Mottenon, Quran                  Interboro             24.60 
 26  Ho, Joseph                       Msgr Bonner           24.69 
 27  Iannacone, Mike                  Father Judge          24.75 
 28  Wallace, John                    Springfield           25.50 
 29  Saint- Fleur, Mario              Msgr Bonner           25.64 
 30  Sandler, Lane                    Radnor                26.24 
 31  White, Brian                     Archbishop C          26.88 
 32  Kurzrok, Adam                    Radnor                28.95 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                       3:58.00 
  2  Strath Haven  'A'                                    3:58.00 
  3  Neshaminy  'A'                                       4:01.86 
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:08.00 
  5  Upper Darby  'A'                                     4:10.00 
  6  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:10.24 
  7  Garnet Valley  'A'                                   4:14.00 
  8  Engineering & Science  'A'                           4:19.24 
  9  Agnes Irwin  'A'                                     4:20.00 
 10  St. Hubert's  'A'                                    4:20.24 
 11  Penncrest  'A'                                       4:20.65 
 12  Upper Moreland  'A'                                  4:22.00 
 13  Radnor  'A'                                          4:24.30 
 14  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                   4:28.64 
 15  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           4:28.96 
 16  Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                 4:30.00 
 17  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                             4:30.00 
 18  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           4:32.00 
 19  Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                          4:50.16 
 20  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           3:27.66 
  2  Ridley  'A'                                          3:28.00 
  3  Upper Darby  'A'                                     3:28.99 
  4  Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                       3:31.00 
  5  Downingtown East  'A'                                3:33.24 
  6  Strath Haven  'A'                                    3:33.55 
  7  Marple Newtown  'A'                                  3:35.93 
  8  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:39.00 
  9  Father Judge  'A'                                    3:44.12 
 10  Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                          3:47.17 
 11  Interboro  'A'                                       3:48.00 
 12  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                              3:49.00 
 13  Radnor  'A'                                          3:54.05 
 14  Garnet Valley  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 15  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                   4:04.92 
 16  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                             4:20.00 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nowoswiat, Rachel                Penncrest           5-04.00 
  2  Andre, Claudine                  Upper Darby         5-04.00 
  3  Patterson, Lisa                  Neshaminy           5-00.00 
  4  Gomes, Natcheli                  Radnor              4-10.00 
  5  Brodecki, Katie                  Penncrest           4-10.00 
  6  Starkey, Maritza                 Ridley              4-10.00 
  7  Thomas, Markeeta                 Swenson Arts        4-10.00 
  8  Schreiber, Samantha              Ridley              4-10.00 
  9  Murdock, Melissa                 Downingtown         4-10.00 
 10  Mante, Adjoa                     Harriton            4-10.00 
 11  Flaig, Rachel                    Downingtown         4-10.00 
 12  Fagan, Josie                     Academy of N        4-08.00 
 13  Tannert-Schmidt, Maddy           Strath Haven        4-08.00 
 14  Phillips, Kyra                   Springfield         4-08.00 
 15  White, Martine                   Agnes Irwin         4-08.00 
 16  Kodis, Amanda                    Garnet Valle        4-08.00 
 17  Mitchell, Sarah                  Neshaminy           4-08.00 
 18  Lindner, Sophia                  Agnes Irwin         4-06.00 
 19  Shea, Stephanie                  Springfield         4-06.00 
 20  Lyons, Katie                     Strath Haven        4-06.00 
 21  Mack, Ellie                      Conestoga           4-06.00 
 22  Congleton, Emerson               Radnor              4-06.00 
 23  Gerhart, Carolyn                 St. Hubert's        4-04.00 
 24  McKinley, Megan                  St. Hubert's        4-04.00 
 25  Hartke, Cassidy                  Haverford To        4-02.00 
 26  Taylor, Katie                    Haverford To        4-02.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wooden, Calvin                   Downingtown         6-02.00 
  2  Simpson, Cecil                   Upper Darby         6-02.00 
  3  Bey, Eric                        Ridley              5-10.00 
  4  Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga           5-10.00 
  5  Trowery, Eric                    Strath Haven        5-10.00 
  6  Pierce, Stephen                  Haverford To        5-08.25 
  7  Yamamoto, Doug                   Interboro           5-08.00 
  8  Doherty, Dan                     Marple Newto        5-08.00 
  9  Chappelle, Donyell               Garnet Valle        5-08.00 
 10  Bowler, Mario                    Downingtown         5-08.00 
 11  Mack, Phil                       Conestoga           5-06.00 
 12  Gwizdowski, Austin               Father Judge        5-06.00 
 13  Harris, Tacquan                  Ridley              5-06.00 
 14  Dorfman, Ely                     Haverford To        5-06.00 
 15  Ruza, John                       Strath Haven        5-04.00 
 16  Brathwaite, Dean                 Marple Newto        5-04.00 
 17  Lare, Ryan                       Archbishop C        5-04.00 
 18  Durham, Cameron                  Springfield         5-00.00 
 19  Wallace, John                    Springfield         5-00.00 
 20  Simmons, Sean                    Garnet Valle        4-10.00 
 21  Venditti, Justin                 Upper Darby              NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lillis, Brooke                   Downingtown        11-00.50 
  2  Saunders, Courtney               Strath Haven        9-00.00 
  3  Irvine, Karen                    Harriton            8-06.00 
  4  Roche, Kelly                     Downingtown         8-06.00 
  5  Treston, Heather                 Strath Haven        8-00.00 
  6  Calfee, Ingrid                   Haverford To        8-00.00 
  7  Congleton, Emerson               Radnor              8-00.00 
  8  Ray-walker, Aysha                Springfield         7-06.00 
  9  Massari, Alyssa                  Marple Newto        7-06.00 
 10  Henne, Michael Ann               Penncrest           7-06.00 
 11  Whetzel, Kaelyn                  Springfield         7-06.00 
 12  Schreiber, Samantha              Ridley              7-00.00 
 13  Campbell, Rachel                 Penncrest           7-00.00 
 14  Geytenbeek, Michelle             Garnet Valle        7-00.00 
 15  Leinardon, Sadie                 Garnet Valle        7-00.00 
 16  Morgan, Ashiyah                  Upper Darby         7-00.00 
 17  Fleming, Liz                     St. Hubert's        7-00.00 
 18  Mitchell, Sarah                  Neshaminy           7-00.00 
 19  McPeak, Kiersten                 St. Hubert's        7-00.00 
 20  Cellucci, Amy                    Marple Newto        6-06.00 
 21  Kreiling, Jenna                  Hatboro Hors        6-06.00 
 22  Connell, Caliegh                 Haverford To        6-06.00 
 23  Garr, Danielle                   Ridley              6-06.00 
 24  Gross, Michele                   Penn Charter        6-06.00 
 25  Tierno, Willow                   Penn Charter        6-02.00 
 26  Bruner, Isa                      Archbishop C        6-00.00 
 27  Jackson, Alexandra               Neshaminy           6-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Yamamoto, Doug                   Interboro          13-00.00 
  2  Vannicolo, Colin                 Marple Newto       12-06.00 
  3  Wadell, Alex                     Radnor             11-06.00 
  4  Platt, Justin                    Downingtown        11-06.00 
  5  Waitzman, Colin                  Strath Haven       11-00.00 
  6  Anderson, Tristan                Downingtown        11-00.00 
  7  Rai, Gurjeet                     Marple Newto       10-06.00 
  8  Lord, Jeff                       Springfield        10-06.00 
  9  Strater, Felix                   Garnet Valle       10-06.00 
 10  Stark, Karl                      Radnor             10-00.00 
 11  Ranieri, Tyler                   Springfield         9-06.00 
 12  Mulat, Filimon                   Upper Darby         9-06.00 
 13  Wade, Sean                       Harriton            9-00.00 
 14  German, Brian                    Garnet Valle        9-00.00 
 15  Chaya, Kyle                      Upper Darby         8-06.00 
 16  Kim, John                        Haverford To        8-00.00 
 17  Tustin, David                    Haverford To        7-06.00 
 18  Mendell, Noah                    Strath Haven        7-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cannon, Kaila                    Haverford To       17-05.50 
  2  Michelson, Yuwen                 Strath Haven       17-04.50 
  3  Saunders, Charcharell            St. Hubert's       16-10.50 
  4  Stecklein, Jessica               Neshaminy          16-09.00 
  5  Bloise, Marin                    Agnes Irwin        16-05.50 
  6  Brophy, Lauren                   Hatboro Hors       16-00.00 
  7  Mason, Joanne                    Upper Darby        16-00.00 
  8  Cheung, Natalie                  Strath Haven       16-00.00 
  9  Van Eyken, Kennedi               Downingtown        15-09.00 
 10  Noell, Tehya                     Engineering        15-08.00 
 11  Tullis, Stephanie                Garnet Valle       15-04.25 
 12  Moore, Maddy                     Ridley             15-04.00 
 13  Piato, Athena                    Haverford To       15-04.00 
 14  Nuttall, Ellie                   Downingtown        15-01.00 
 15  Harris-Quillen, Imani            Swenson Arts       15-00.00 
 16  Hays, Taylor                     Hatboro Hors       14-11.75 
 17  Bailey, Lauren                   Conestoga          14-11.00 
 18  Mulhearn, Corinne                Penncrest          14-10.00 
 19  Jackson, Alexandra               Neshaminy          14-09.00 
 20  O'Keefe, Mackenzie               Penncrest          14-06.25 
 21  McKinley, Megan                  St. Hubert's       14-06.00 
 22  Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          14-04.00 
 23  Freeman, Da'Sha                  Ridley             14-02.00 
 24  Byrd, Kayla                      Springfield        14-02.00 
 25  Ray-walker, Aysha                Springfield        14-01.00 
 26  Daniels, Jessika                 Garnet Valle       13-10.00 
 27  Gomes, Natcheli                  Radnor             13-09.25 
 28  Harrington, Sara Jane            Radnor             13-06.25 
 29  Bennett, Hailey                  Penn Charter       12-02.00 
 30  Brady, Carolyn                   Penn Charter       11-11.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Benton, Naje                     Franklin Tow       23-04.00 
  2  Seamon, Marquis                  Father Judge       22-03.50 
  3  Bowler, Mario                    Downingtown        21-09.50 
  4  Murphy, Rob                      Springfield        20-11.50 
  5  Bey, Eric                        Ridley             20-01.00 
  6  Diakite, Dj                      Haverford To       20-00.50 
  7  D'Andrea, Christian              Archbishop C       19-10.00 
  8  Rush, Clayton                    Father Judge       19-10.00 
  9  Durham, Cameron                  Springfield        19-08.25 
 10  Nicholson, Glenton               Upper Darby        19-08.25 
 11  Bennett, Jordyn                  Garnet Valle       19-07.00 
 12  Venditti, Justin                 Upper Darby        19-03.50 
 13  Cook, Eric                       Conestoga          18-11.50 
 14  Mcgeehan, Justin                 Ridley             18-11.00 
 15  Brady-james, Kashif              Radnor             18-09.00 
 16  Brown, DeVonte                   Haverford To       18-06.00 
 17  Bornstad, Brandon                Downingtown        18-04.50 
 18  Holland, Jeremy                  Conestoga          18-02.00 
 19  Marks-Allen, Jalen               Swenson Arts       17-03.00 
 20  Winter, A.B.                     Marple Newto       17-02.50 
 21  Bradley, Kevin                   Interboro          17-02.50 
 22  Murray, Christian                Interboro          17-02.00 
 23  John, Aidan                      Garnet Valle       16-04.50 
 24  Dyson, Hunter                    Marple Newto       15-09.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cannon, Kaila                    Haverford To       35-01.50 
  2  Hicks, Amy                       Swenson Arts       34-11.00 
  3  Abeeb, Teju                      Strath Haven       34-06.00 
  4  Andre, Claudine                  Upper Darby        34-06.00 
  5  Van Eyken, Kennedi               Downingtown        33-09.50 
  6  Clarke, Elizabeth                Strath Haven       33-06.00 
  7  Saunders, Charcharell            St. Hubert's       33-05.25 
  8  Santerian, Lindsey               Academy of N       32-05.00 
  9  Bailey, Lauren                   Conestoga          32-02.75 
 10  Coffee, Sydney                   Swenson Arts       32-00.00 
 11  Weir, Vanessa                    Garnet Valle       32-00.00 
 12  Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          31-11.50 
 13  Holland, Tia                     Springfield        31-10.00 
 14  Mulhearn, Corinne                Penncrest          31-10.00 
 15  Freeman, Da'Sha                  Ridley             31-10.00 
 16  Bennett, Hailey                  Penn Charter       31-10.00 
 17  Magnant, Emmy                    Hatboro Hors       31-07.00 
 18  Nuttall, Ellie                   Downingtown        30-08.00 
 19  Patterson, Lisa                  Neshaminy          30-06.00 
 20  Manning, Steph                   Haverford To       30-04.00 
 21  Daniels, Jessika                 Garnet Valle       30-01.00 
 22  Kuckowski, Charlotte             St. Hubert's       30-00.00 
 23  Mason, Joanne                    Upper Darby        29-09.00 
 24  O'Keefe, Mackenzie               Penncrest          29-05.00 
 25  Moore, Kaitlin                   Ridley             29-03.00 
 26  Byrd, Kayla                      Springfield        28-10.50 
 27  Magaha, Elizabeth                Upper Morela       27-06.00 
 28  Jackson, Alexandra               Neshaminy          26-05.00 
 29  Joughin, Emma                    Agnes Irwin        26-04.00 
 30  Gomes, Natcheli                  Radnor             24-06.00 
 31  Harrington, Sara Jane            Radnor             23-08.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Cecil                   Upper Darby        46-02.00 
  2  Seamon, Marquis                  Father Judge       45-11.50 
  3  Hearns, Milton                   Downingtown        43-09.00 
  4  Bey, Eric                        Ridley             42-07.25 
  5  Benton, Naje                     Franklin Tow       42-03.50 
  6  Gwizdowski, Austin               Father Judge       40-08.00 
  7  Whitfield, Thomas                Franklin Tow       39-06.00 
  8  Brown, DeVonte                   Haverford To       38-09.50 
  9  Orijy, Tito                      Ridley             38-09.00 
 10  Bornstad, Brandon                Downingtown        38-08.75 
 11  Brady-james, Kashif              Radnor             37-08.50 
 12  Trowery, Eric                    Strath Haven       37-02.00 
 13  Thai, Chris                      Marple Newto       37-02.00 
 14  Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga          37-02.00 
 15  Holland, Jeremy                  Conestoga          37-02.00 
 16  Diakite, Dj                      Haverford To       36-11.50 
 17  Ruza, John                       Strath Haven       36-09.00 
 18  Rraspushaj, Ergis                Swenson Arts       36-00.00 
 19  Murray, Christian                Interboro          35-05.00 
 20  Bradley, Kevin                   Interboro          35-02.00 
 21  Nikoi, Nii Kotei                 Upper Darby        35-00.00 
 22  Verzella, John                   Marple Newto       34-09.00 
 23  Wallace, John                    Springfield        32-04.50 
 24  Degrate, Steven                  Garnet Valle       29-04.00 
 25  John, Aidan                      Garnet Valle       29-03.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Worthington, Nataya              Haverford To          99-02 
  2  Vresilovic, Rachel               Strath Haven          96-00 
  3  Graham, Noelle                   Penncrest             93-05 
  4  Roberts, Alice                   Strath Haven          92-09 
  5  Bayliss, Brooke                  Springfield           90-02 
  6  Johnson, Naala                   Haverford To          85-10 
  7  Mills, Kelly                     Garnet Valle          84-03 
  8  Penecale, Megan                  Upper Morela          83-05 
  9  Harris, Lauren                   Radnor                82-03 
 10  Yu, Eunice                       Marple Newto          81-10 
 11  Okwara, Courtney                 Neshaminy             80-04 
 12  Duru, Ogechi                     Neshaminy             79-04 
 13  Impagliazzo, Rose                Penncrest             76-05 
 14  Cummins, Brianna                 Hatboro Hors          75-04 
 15  Pearse, Jessica                  Springfield           74-05 
 16  Dieterly, Katherine              Hatboro Hors          73-00 
 17  Lorimer, Allison                 St. Hubert's          72-00 
 18  Renn, Samantha                   Downingtown           70-02 
 19  Bornstad, Paige                  Downingtown           70-00 
 20  Piere, Lauren                    Upper Darby           69-05 
 21  Nelson, Monique                  Swenson Arts       66-04.50 
 22  Garrett, Selena                  Garnet Valle          63-03 
 23  Lorimer, Emily                   St. Hubert's          62-00 
 24  Small, Shaquay                   Swenson Arts          59-10 
 25  Smith, Kerry                     Msgr Bonner           59-09 
 26  Greiner, Teresa                  Msgr Bonner           54-07 
 27  Pease, Lauren                    Academy of N          50-00 
 28  Keleta, Asmara                   Upper Darby           43-11 
 29  Houghton, Kelly                  Marple Newto             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Waller, Brandon                  Haverford To         152-06 
  2  Herbster, Dan                    Garnet Valle         147-10 
  3  Swanick, Jimmy                   Springfield          140-06 
  4  Scornaienchi, Shawn              Father Judge         131-03 
  5  Rossino, Chipper                 Haverford To         119-06 
  6  Rowe, Ralph                      Downingtown          118-09 
  7  Hertsenberg, Eric Von            Radnor               118-06 
  8  Green, Tyreek                    Upper Darby          109-07 
  9  Bartolotta, Matt                 Downingtown          107-08 
 10  Warren, Wanya                    Ridley               107-06 
 11  Logan, Brady                     Strath Haven         102-07 
 12  Gould, Matt                      Interboro            102-01 
 13  Major, Andrew                    Radnor               101-05 
 14  Burke, Kaelin                    Franklin Tow         101-05 
 15  Habbart, Alex                    Garnet Valle         101-05 
 16  Arichibong, Dan                  Springfield           98-05 
 17  Jackson, Jeremy                  Ridley                97-04 
 18  Leggett, Eric                    Strath Haven          92-05 
 19  Salvato, Mike                    Marple Newto          91-05 
 20  Stiefel, Robert                  Upper Darby           90-00 
 21  Pattinson, Shane                 Interboro             88-05 
 22  Akranis, Nick                    Marple Newto          73-05 
 23  Murphy, Brian                    Father Judge             ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Logan, Kelly                     Penncrest            104-00 
  2  Andersen, Molly                  Strath Haven          99-00 
  3  Son, Sue                         Marple Newto          96-01 
  4  Receveur, Natalya                Ridley                95-08 
  5  Vresilovic, Rachel               Strath Haven          90-00 
  6  Pearse, Jessica                  Springfield           89-09 
  7  Yu, Eunice                       Marple Newto          87-06 
  8  Santerian, Lindsey               Academy of N          87-00 
  9  Evenden, Emily                   Penncrest             86-00 
 10  Cummins, Brianna                 Hatboro Hors          84-10 
 11  Sannino, Georgeann               Haverford To          83-09 
 12  Johnson, Naala                   Haverford To          82-10 
 13  Capone, Carla                    St. Hubert's          77-06 
 14  Small, Shaquay                   Swenson Arts          77-06 
 15  Ceneviva, Bailey                 Upper Morela          75-08 
 16  Renn, Samantha                   Downingtown           72-09 
 17  Ray-walker, Aysha                Springfield           72-02 
 18  Bornstad, Paige                  Downingtown           68-09 
 19  Stocklin, Caitlin                St. Hubert's          68-00 
 20  Duru, Ogechi                     Neshaminy             65-09 
 21  Nelson, Monique                  Swenson Arts          65-00 
 22  Wylie, Shakiema                  Ridley                64-08 
 23  Weir, Cassie                     Garnet Valle          60-00 
 24  McMonagle, Kelly                 Archbishop C          58-01 
 25  Okwara, Courtney                 Neshaminy             55-08 
 26  Mills, Kelly                     Garnet Valle          50-11 
 27  Keleta, Asmara                   Upper Darby           43-11 
 28  James, Alexis                    Upper Darby           33-06 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Waller, Brandon                  Haverford To         203-03 
  2  Shalaway, Ethan                  Boyertown            187-02 
  3  John, Jason                      Upper Darby          175-10 
  4  Fremont, Justin                  Strath Haven         156-02 
  5  Rossino, Chipper                 Haverford To         146-11 
  6  Durham, Cameron                  Springfield          139-08 
  7  Silverstein, Alex                Conestoga            139-06 
  8  Rowe, Ralph                      Downingtown          136-06 
  9  Burke, Kaelin                    Franklin Tow         134-05 
 10  Major, Andrew                    Radnor               131-02 
 11  Pattinson, Shane                 Interboro            128-03 
 12  Orijy, Tito                      Ridley               125-00 
 13  Arichibong, Dan                  Springfield          119-06 
 14  Shalaway, Elijay                 Boyertown            115-11 
 15  Jackson, Jeremy                  Ridley               112-10 
 16  Roe, Spencer                     Conestoga            110-00 
 17  Akranis, Nick                    Marple Newto         106-02 
 18  Naqvi, Raza                      Interboro            105-02 
 19  Mulat, Filimon                   Upper Darby          105-00 
 20  Mason, Fred                      Downingtown          105-00 
 21  DeSilva, Andrew                  Strath Haven         101-07 
 22  Chappelle, Donyell               Garnet Valle          98-00 
 23  Vantrieste, Matt                 Garnet Valle          90-00 
 24  Noye, Marshall                   Marple Newto          69-03 
 25  Wang, Michael                    Radnor                60-00 
 26  Murray, Matthew                  Father Judge             ND 
 27  Fitzgerald, Sean                 Father Judge             ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Penecale, Megan                  Upper Morela       36-04.50 
  2  Worthington, Nataya              Haverford To       36-03.50 
  3  Scott, Bridget                   Strath Haven       33-00.00 
  4  Graham, Noelle                   Penncrest          32-04.50 
  5  Kent, Natalie                    Strath Haven       32-00.00 
  6  Johnson, Naala                   Haverford To       31-07.00 
  7  Lorimer, Allison                 St. Hubert's       30-10.50 
  8  Son, Sue                         Marple Newto       30-08.00 
  9  Okwara, Courtney                 Neshaminy          30-03.00 
 10  Duru, Ogechi                     Neshaminy          30-03.00 
 11  Gambacorta, Nina                 Garnet Valle       30-00.00 
 12  Piere, Lauren                    Upper Darby        29-04.00 
 13  Weir, Cassie                     Garnet Valle       29-00.00 
 14  Shields, Brittany                Ridley             28-06.00 
 15  DiDomenico, Ashley               Hatboro Hors       28-00.75 
 16  Harris, Lauren                   Radnor             28-00.25 
 17  Nelson, Monique                  Swenson Arts       27-05.75 
 18  Dudrear, Molly                   Conestoga          27-00.00 
 19  Bhagat, Nishi                    Agnes Irwin        25-05.00 
 20  Evenden, Emily                   Penncrest          25-01.50 
 21  Brown, Ashleigh                  Penn Charter       24-11.00 
 22  Brisbane, Shelby                 Agnes Irwin        24-04.25 
 23  Holmes, Katie                    St. Hubert's       23-00.00 
 24  Pearse, Jessica                  Springfield        22-08.00 
 25  Grubb, Madison                   Downingtown        22-06.00 
 26  Small, Shaquay                   Swenson Arts       22-06.00 
 27  Renn, Samantha                   Downingtown        22-04.75 
 28  Cain, Mary                       Penn Charter       22-00.00 
 29  Pease, Lauren                    Academy of N       20-01.00 
 30  James, Alexis                    Upper Darby        19-06.50 
 31  Suydam, Lexi                     Academy of N       19-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Waller, Brandon                  Haverford To       55-01.50 
  2  Scornaienchi, Shawn              Father Judge       53-06.25 
  3  Herbster, Dan                    Garnet Valle       53-02.50 
  4  Logan, Brady                     Strath Haven       49-09.00 
  5  Rossino, Chipper                 Haverford To       45-06.00 
  6  Green, Tyreek                    Upper Darby        45-01.50 
  7  Hertsenberg, Eric Von            Radnor             45-00.50 
  8  Rowe, Ralph                      Downingtown        44-07.75 
  9  Bartolotta, Matt                 Downingtown        42-05.25 
 10  Leggett, Eric                    Strath Haven       41-10.00 
 11  Swanick, Jimmy                   Springfield        41-02.25 
 12  Owens, Eric                      Interboro          39-05.00 
 13  Jackson, Jeremy                  Ridley             38-08.50 
 14  Salvato, Mike                    Marple Newto       36-07.50 
 15  Gould, Matt                      Interboro          35-07.00 
 16  Sieh, Nyanfor                    Upper Darby        34-05.00 
 17  Feinberg, Ron                    Marple Newto       33-05.00 
 18  Bock, Matt                       Garnet Valle       31-07.75 
 19  Oaks, Kenny                      Ridley             31-00.00 
 20  Murphy, Brian                    Father Judge       27-08.00 
 21  Hockersmith, T.J.                Radnor             27-07.00 
 22  Arichibong, Dan                  Springfield              ND 
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norris, Max                      Harriton            9:15.00 
  2  DeMarshall, Nick                 Father Judge       10:13.39 
  3  Hare, James                      Marple Newto       10:17.20 
  4  Evans, Declan                    Radnor             10:21.90 
  5  Rraspushaj, Ergis                Swenson Arts       10:30.00 
  6  Marston, Andrew                  Conestoga          10:30.00 
  7  Cooper, James                    Conestoga          10:30.00 
  8  Montgomery, Kevin                Msgr Bonner        10:37.33 
  9  Jones, Harold                    Ridley             10:55.00 
 10  Welte, Matt                      Father Judge       10:55.10 
 11  Minning, Henry                   Radnor             10:56.24 
 12  Scandle, Francis                 Ridley             10:58.20 
 13  Mitchell, Chris                  Marple Newto       11:11.40 
 14  Mathew, Toby                     Upper Darby              NT 
 15  Payne, Sam                       Harriton                 NT 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Skinner, Cathryn                 Penn Charter       11:13.53 
  2  Puchalsky, Alice                 Strath Haven       11:20.00 
  3  Ortiz, Teresa                    St. Hubert's       11:20.80 
  4  Berardi, Skyler                  Garnet Valle       11:24.20 
  5  Finn, Brittany                   Upper Morela       11:41.14 
  6  Mesyngier, Maia                  Strath Haven       11:50.00 
  7  Shultz, Annamarie                Conestoga          12:00.00 
  8  Abadi, Ariane                    Radnor             12:03.22 
  9  Shea, Megan                      Radnor             12:23.62 
 10  Young-dahl, Erin                 Conestoga          12:30.00 
 11  Love, Erin                       St. Hubert's       12:31.39 
 12  Schug, Ani                       Penn Charter       12:34.44 
 13  Curtis, Darcy                    Academy of N       12:37.81 
 14  Donahue, Marissa                 Haverford To       12:38.30 
 15  DiNubile, Emily                  Agnes Irwin        12:43.54 
 16  Schneider, Megan                 Hatboro Hors       12:45.40 
 17  Marco, Abby                      Haverford To       12:52.44 
 18  Parkinson, Veronica              Msgr Bonner        13:00.74 
 19  Rockwell, Meghan                 Penncrest          13:09.52 
 20  Campbell, Katie                  Penncrest          13:15.60 
 21  Quinn, Alyssa                    Hatboro Hors       13:40.00 
 22  Lessen, Monica                   Neshaminy          14:01.45 
 23  Miller, Jessica                  Agnes Irwin        14:03.00 
 24  Riley, Melissa                   Upper Darby        14:06.00 
 25  Knorr, Allie                     Upper Darby        14:27.00 
 26  Zamsky, Ali                      Harriton                 NT