Conversation opened. 1 unread message.
Skip to content
Using Gmail with screen readers
Don
Search
Gmail
COMPOSE
Labels
Inbox (4,423)
Starred
Important
Chats
Sent Mail
Drafts (264)
All Mail
Spam (16)
Trash
Circles
[Gmail]
[Gmail]Trash (5)
[Imap]/Drafts
Deleted Messages
Junk
Notes
Sent Messages
More
Hangouts
More
3 of 10,686
Print all In new window
Central League JV results corrected
Inbox
x
Ed B
Attachments6:34 PM (2 hours ago)
to Don, Dan
Sorry please upload this file.. I had to make a couple spelling adjustments.
Attachments area
Click here to Reply, Reply to all, or Forward
7.84 GB (52%) of 15 GB used
Manage
Terms - Privacy
Last account activity: 10 minutes ago
Details
1 more
xchawk's profile photo
xchawk
Add to circles
Show details
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Edwin Baghdasarian, SH Coach
Central League JV Meet#1 - 4/15/2016 11:40:20 PM
King Stadium, Wallingford, PA
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abel Hoff 12 Marple Newtown 11.7 NWI --
2 Collin Tait 9 Penncrest 11.8 NWI --
3 Jonathan Morris 12 Strath Haven 11.9 NWI --
4 Marcus Troy 10 Penncrest 12.0 NWI --
5 Chris Greenwood 12 Radnor 12.1 NWI --
5 Daniel Larson 10 Strath Haven 12.1 NWI --
7 Layth Evans 9 Lower Merion 12.3 NWI --
7 Adrian Poe 9 Lower Merion 12.3 NWI --
9 Steve Sanders 10 Lower Merion 12.4 NWI --
9 Justin Malley 10 Strath Haven 12.4 NWI --
9 Terrance Mason 9 Penncrest 12.4 NWI --
12 Ardontall Williams Lower Merion 12.5 NWI --
12 Harman Rai 11 Marple Newtown 12.5 NWI --
12 Brandon Okayo 10 Lower Merion 12.5 NWI --
12 Daniel Long 10 Strath Haven 12.5 NWI --
12 Chris Ruan Strath Haven 12.5 NWI --
17 Wells Marque 8 Radnor 12.6 NWI --
17 Damian Czapp 10 Garnet Valley 12.6 NWI --
19 Gavin Poole 10 Garnet Valley 12.8 NWI --
19 Cole Sanchez 9 Lower Merion 12.8 NWI --
19 Seth Mooring 9 Lower Merion 12.8 NWI --
19 Chase Mendell 10 Strath Haven 12.8 NWI --
23 Luke Jarvis 9 Lower Merion 12.9 NWI --
23 Aidan Frick 10 Strath Haven 12.9 NWI --
23 Nick Messam Lower Merion 12.9 NWI --
26 Brett Faralli 9 Radnor 13.0 NWI --
26 Paris Carmichael 10 Strath Haven 13.0 NWI --
28 Isaac Hess 10 Strath Haven 13.1 NWI --
29 Jacob Iovacchini 10 Garnet Valley 13.2 NWI --
30 Jacob McGuire Marple Newtown 13.3 NWI --
30 Bryan Dao 10 Radnor 13.3 NWI --
30 Steve Pastore 9 Marple Newtown 13.3 NWI --
33 Max Kenny 10 Marple Newtown 13.5 NWI --
33 Cooper Driscoll 10 Strath Haven 13.5 NWI --
33 Mike Choi 10 Garnet Valley 13.5 NWI --
33 Joe Tumolo 9 Garnet Valley 13.5 NWI --
33 Cesar Meraz 9 Lower Merion 13.5 NWI --
38 Jack Grainer Marple Newtown 13.6 NWI --
38 Nick Piscitelli 11 Marple Newtown 13.6 NWI --
38 Alex Crane 9 Lower Merion 13.6 NWI --
38 Segi Fellah 9 Lower Merion 13.6 NWI --
42 Luke Miloy Penncrest 13.7 NWI --
42 George Hollyer Strath Haven 13.7 NWI --
42 Harman Singh 9 Marple Newtown 13.7 NWI --
45 Alec DAngelo 10 Strath Haven 13.8 NWI --
46 Jakob Kerber 9 Radnor 13.9 NWI --
46 Evan Lobodzinski 12 Garnet Valley 13.9 NWI --
48 Adam Funk 9 Marple Newtown 14.3 NWI --
49 Dorian Harris 10 Lower Merion 14.5 NWI --
50 Xavier Stockman 9 Lower Merion 14.7 NWI --
51 Andrew Mackey 11 Strath Haven 14.9 NWI --
52 Kyle Korthaus 9 Penncrest 15.3 NWI --
53 Kevin Morrow 9 Marple Newtown 15.7 NWI --
54 Dave Hasani 9 Marple Newtown 16.2 NWI --
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Collin Tait 9 Penncrest 23.7 NWI --
1 Chris Greenwood 12 Radnor 23.7 NWI --
3 Henry Minning 12 Radnor 24.1 NWI --
4 Adam Dole 10 Garnet Valley 24.7 NWI --
5 Chris Ruan Strath Haven 24.9 NWI --
5 Troy Bailey 12 Penncrest 24.9 NWI --
5 Wells Marque 8 Radnor 24.9 NWI --
8 Adrian Poe 9 Lower Merion 25.0 NWI --
9 Jonathan Morris 12 Strath Haven 25.1 NWI --
10 Terrance Mason 9 Penncrest 25.2 NWI --
10 Tim Dell'Orefice 12 Garnet Valley 25.2 NWI --
12 Josh Singleton 12 Strath Haven 25.3 NWI --
13 Jay Smith 10 Strath Haven 25.4 NWI --
14 Damian Czapp 10 Garnet Valley 25.5 NWI --
15 Justin Malley 10 Strath Haven 25.6 NWI --
16 Jalen Thompson 11 Strath Haven 25.8 NWI --
16 Ethan Spingarn 9 Lower Merion 25.8 NWI --
18 Daniel Larson 10 Strath Haven 25.9 NWI --
19 Pat Diggory 10 Garnet Valley 26.1 NWI --
19 Josh Shoemaker 9 Garnet Valley 26.1 NWI --
21 Paris Carmichael 10 Strath Haven 26.2 NWI --
21 Cole Sanchez 9 Lower Merion 26.2 NWI --
21 Steve Sanders 10 Lower Merion 26.2 NWI --
24 Aidan Frick 10 Strath Haven 26.3 NWI --
24 Cameron Kennedy 9 Garnet Valley 26.3 NWI --
24 Gavin Poole 10 Garnet Valley 26.3 NWI --
24 Anthony Lundy 10 Strath Haven 26.3 NWI --
28 Brett Faralli 9 Radnor 26.5 NWI --
28 Luke Dixon 12 Radnor 26.5 NWI --
30 Isaac Hess 10 Strath Haven 26.7 NWI --
31 Daniel Long 10 Strath Haven 26.8 NWI --
32 Nick Messam Lower Merion 27.2 NWI --
33 Joe Tumolo 9 Garnet Valley 27.3 NWI --
34 Kyle Piccari 9 Penncrest 27.5 NWI --
35 Alec DAngelo 10 Strath Haven 27.7 NWI --
36 Segi Fellah 9 Lower Merion 27.8 NWI --
37 Jacob Iovacchini 10 Garnet Valley 27.9 NWI --
38 Dane Nicklaus 11 Garnet Valley 28.2 NWI --
39 Jakob Kerber 9 Radnor 28.5 NWI --
40 Cesar Meraz 9 Lower Merion 28.6 NWI --
41 Chase Mendell 10 Strath Haven 29.1 NWI --
42 George Hollyer Strath Haven 29.2 NWI --
43 Brandon Osborne 11 Strath Haven 29.6 NWI --
44 Andrew Mackey 11 Strath Haven 30.0 NWI --
45 Xavier Stockman 9 Lower Merion 30.2 NWI --
46 Dorian Harris 10 Lower Merion 30.4 NWI --
47 Andrew Pak 9 Strath Haven 32.3 NWI --
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Henry Minning 12 Radnor 53.7 --
2 Thomas Foster Jr 10 Strath Haven 54.5 --
3 Andrew (Cal) Stief 10 Strath Haven 54.6 --
4 Zach Liga 12 Strath Haven 55.1 --
5 Peter Armour 10 Strath Haven 55.4 --
6 Cameron Strickland 10 Garnet Valley 55.5 --
7 Jon Daly 11 Strath Haven 55.9 --
8 Max Memeger 11 Strath Haven 56.5 --
9 Jasper Lim-Goyette 9 Lower Merion 57.1 --
10 Andrew Pizzirusso 11 Strath Haven 57.5 --
10 Marcus Troy 10 Penncrest 57.5 --
12 Ethan Hodges 10 Strath Haven 57.8 --
13 Aidan Frick 10 Strath Haven 57.9 --
14 Josh Shoemaker 9 Garnet Valley 58.4 --
15 Ben Parsons 10 Strath Haven 59.8 --
16 Luke Valente 10 Marple Newtown 1:01.3 --
17 Steve Pastore 9 Marple Newtown 1:01.6 --
18 Dane Nicklaus 11 Garnet Valley 1:02.3 --
18 Tim Dell'Orefice 12 Garnet Valley 1:02.3 --
20 Winston Yang Strath Haven 1:03.2 --
21 Joe Hare 10 Marple Newtown 1:04.5 --
22 Andrew Schmid 12 Lower Merion 1:04.8 --
23 Jack Pulte 12 Garnet Valley 1:05.1 --
24 ? Weatherbee Lower Merion 1:06.2 --
25 Harman Singh 9 Marple Newtown 1:06.3 --
26 Justin Malloy 10 Penncrest 1:06.5 --
27 Joshua Luo 11 Strath Haven 1:06.9 --
28 Kyle Shinkle-Stolar Strath Haven 1:07.3 --
29 Wilson Mcgee Lower Merion 1:07.4 --
30 Brandon Osborne 11 Strath Haven 1:09.4 --
31 Andrew Pak 9 Strath Haven 1:11.6 --
32 Adam Funk 9 Marple Newtown 1:13.2 --
33 Kevin Morrow 9 Marple Newtown 1:16.7 --
34 Max Kenny 10 Marple Newtown 1:17.0 --
35 Dave Hasani 9 Marple Newtown 1:19.0 --
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Zeh 9 Radnor 2:11.3 --
2 Doug Rosin 9 Radnor 2:14.2 --
3 Dejuan Russell 9 Strath Haven 2:21.0 --
4 Chris Murray 11 Garnet Valley 2:23.4 --
5 Ethan VanMetre 11 Strath Haven 2:24.4 --
6 Jackson Payne 9 Lower Merion 2:24.6 --
7 Utheri Wagura 9 Marple Newtown 2:24.8 --
8 Samaubha Gayen Strath Haven 2:25.4 --
9 Ryan Armani 9 Garnet Valley 2:25.9 --
10 Joe McCool 9 Marple Newtown 2:27.1 --
11 Shantanu Tripathy 9 Garnet Valley 2:27.5 --
12 Aidan Robinson 9 Garnet Valley 2:28.9 --
13 Josh Sherman 10 Garnet Valley 2:29.8 --
14 ? Druan Radnor 2:30.6 --
15 Alex Welsh 9 Lower Merion 2:31.2 --
16 Ardontall Williams Lower Merion 2:31.9 --
17 Matt Hwang 10 Garnet Valley 2:32.5 --
18 Jaise Davis 9 Strath Haven 2:33.5 --
19 Oscar Girud 9 Radnor 2:33.8 --
20 Luke Valente 10 Marple Newtown 2:34.7 --
21 Daniel Smith Lower Merion 2:39.4 --
22 Ken Ching 9 Marple Newtown 2:47.1 --
23 Joe Hare 10 Marple Newtown 3:07.1 --
24 Rahul Gupta 9 Garnet Valley 3:10.1 --
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jack Bell 10 Radnor 4:56.3 --
2 Doug Rosin 9 Radnor 4:56.7 --
3 Adam Gramo-Penston 9 Penncrest 4:58.2 --
4 Zak Elfernani 11 Marple Newtown 5:03.7 --
5 Diarmid Rae 9 Lower Merion 5:04.2 --
6 John McGlinn 10 Penncrest 5:05.4 --
7 Jonathan Speirs 9 Strath Haven 5:05.6 --
8 Nick Rhodes 9 Lower Merion 5:10.9 --
9 Graham Hogg 9 Strath Haven 5:13.6 --
10 Jack Treiman Lower Merion 5:20.2 --
11 Jacob Davidson 9 Strath Haven 5:25.2 --
12 Joe McCool 9 Marple Newtown 5:25.9 --
13 Utheri Wagura 9 Marple Newtown 5:28.9 --
14 Christopher Schmucki 10 Strath Haven 5:31.5 --
15 Aidan Robinson 9 Garnet Valley 5:37.1 --
16 Skye Bonsall-Shepard 10 Penncrest 5:38.3 --
17 Shantanu Tripathy 9 Garnet Valley 5:39.1 --
18 Matt Hwang 10 Garnet Valley 5:39.5 --
19 Doug Murray 10 Garnet Valley 5:40.1 --
20 Nazim Duran 8 Radnor 5:42.2 --
21 Mike Dolan 9 Penncrest 5:44.3 --
22 Tim Jensen 9 Strath Haven 5:48.2 --
23 Eric(Mingyuan) Yang 10 Strath Haven 5:56.6 --
24 Kyle Piccari 9 Penncrest 5:56.8 --
25 Ken Ching 9 Marple Newtown 6:02.4 --
26 Matt Toner 9 Garnet Valley 6:06.4 --
27 Andrew Manwaring 9 Strath Haven 6:07.6 --
28 Ryan Naughton 9 Marple Newtown 6:12.1 --
29 Jonathan Cripps 11 Garnet Valley 6:17.7 --
30 Ryan Ganzke 9 Garnet Valley 6:46.5 --
31 Josh Kaewvichien 12 Garnet Valley 6:49.6 --
32 Rahul Gupta 9 Garnet Valley 7:05.3 --
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Chen 10 Strath Haven 10:37.8 --
2 Jack Bell 10 Radnor 10:44.8 --
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Long 10 Strath Haven 18.0 NWI --
2 Brian Pfeffinger 12 Marple Newtown 18.1 NWI --
3 Anthony Lundy 10 Strath Haven 19.4 NWI --
4 John Hydrisko 11 Radnor 20.3 NWI --
5 Chase Mendell 10 Strath Haven 20.4 NWI --
6 Brian Ungar 9 Lower Merion 20.7 NWI --
7 Ian Reid 12 Strath Haven 21.4 NWI --
8 Jay Smith 10 Strath Haven 21.8 NWI --
9 Christian Gallagher 10 Penncrest 22.0 NWI --
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Pfeffinger 12 Marple Newtown 44.9 --
2 Adam Kishta 10 Strath Haven 45.1 --
3 Ian Reid 12 Strath Haven 47.1 --
4 Anthony Lundy 10 Strath Haven 47.3 --
5 Joe Carini 11 Marple Newtown 48.2 --
6 Brian Ungar 9 Lower Merion 48.6 --
7 Jay Smith 10 Strath Haven 48.7 --
8 John Hydrisko 11 Radnor 50.5 --
9 Jaise Davis 9 Strath Haven 51.5 --
10 Tommy Jones 10 Radnor 52.2 --
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marple Newtown A 46.5 --
2 Strath Haven A 46.6 --
3 Garnet Valley A 48.1 --
4 Lower Merion A 48.6 --
5 Radnor A 49.5 --
6 Radnor B 50.7 --
7 Lower Merion B 51.6 --
8 Marple Newtown C 52.1 --
9 Penncrest A 53.0 --
10 Marple Newtown B 54.3 --
11 Lower Merion C 56.8 --
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Strath Haven A 3:51.8 --
2 Strath Haven B 3:58.6 --
3 Penncrest A 3:58.9 --
4 Garnet Valley A 4:00.4 --
5 Lower Merion A 4:07.9 --
6 Lower Merion B 4:11.3 --
7 Radnor A 4:15.5 --
8 Strath Haven C 4:32.1 --
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Penncrest A 9:30.0 --
2 Garnet Valley A 9:42.5 --
3 Lower Merion A 9:43.9 --
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cooper Driscoll 10 Strath Haven 131-03 --
2 Ben Mutz 12 Strath Haven 122-10 --
3 Alex Crane 9 Lower Merion 100-02 --
4 Ethan Spingarn 9 Lower Merion 98-02 --
5 Josh Shoemaker 9 Garnet Valley 96-01 --
6 Alex Nelson 12 Garnet Valley 84-09 --
7 Josh Bartosik 11 Garnet Valley 68-00 --
8 Grant Stephane 9 Radnor 67-00 --
9 Evan Lobodzinski 12 Garnet Valley 64-10 --
10 Max Bohm 11 Strath Haven 63-00 --
11 Zach Schmitt 11 Garnet Valley 61-08 --
12 Luke Au 9 Radnor 48-09 --
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt Arndt 10 Penncrest 117-02 --
2 Sean Hoffman 12 Penncrest 107-05 --
3 Troy Bailey 12 Penncrest 107-00 --
4 Tony Koskinen 12 Strath Haven 104-04 --
5 Brandon King 11 Strath Haven 95-04 --
6 Ben Mutz 12 Strath Haven 87-07 --
7 Michael Kutzmonich 9 Penncrest 86-06 --
8 Cj Giardinelli 10 Radnor 85-10 --
9 James Scott Strath Haven 80-04 --
10 Josh Kaewvichien 12 Garnet Valley 76-10 --
11 Marcus Green 11 Penncrest 71-11 --
12 Zach Schmitt 11 Garnet Valley 71-04 --
13 Alex Frey 10 Radnor 70-11 --
14 Cameron Lawrence Strath Haven 70-07 --
15 Mike Choi 10 Garnet Valley 68-05 --
16 Manoj Saripalli 12 Garnet Valley 68-01 --
17 Louis Kontaras 9 Marple Newtown 65-10 --
18 Grant Stephane 9 Radnor 63-04 --
19 Davon Collins 9 Lower Merion 61-04 --
20 John Kirchgasser 10 Penncrest 57-10 --
21 Danny Eldabbas 9 Marple Newtown 55-10 --
F Aidan Bermudez 11 Radnor ND
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sean Hoffman 12 Penncrest 43-09.50 --
2 Mike Arndt 2 Penncrest 40-10.00 --
3 Troy Bailey 12 Penncrest 33-09.00 --
4 Brandon King 11 Strath Haven 33-05.50 --
5 Marcus Green 11 Penncrest 31-03.00 --
6 Ben Mutz 12 Strath Haven 30-07.00 --
7 Mike Choi 10 Garnet Valley 30-02.00 --
8 Jonathan Cripps 11 Garnet Valley 30-00.00 --
9 Louis Kontaras 9 Marple Newtown 29-08.00 --
10 James Scott Strath Haven 29-01.50 --
11 Michael Kutzmonich 9 Penncrest 28-07.00 --
12 Alex Frey 10 Radnor 28-04.00 --
13 Zach Schmitt 11 Garnet Valley 27-06.00 --
14 Cameron Lawrence Strath Haven 26-05.50 --
15 Max Bohm Strath Haven 25-11.00 --
16 Danny Eldabbas 9 Marple Newtown 25-08.00 --
17 John Kirchgasser 10 Penncrest 25-07.50 --
18 Manoj Saripalli 12 Garnet Valley 25-04.75 --
19 Davon Collins 9 Lower Merion 24-04.25 --
20 Luke Au 9 Radnor 22-07.50 --
21 Brendan Hartner 9 Marple Newtown 19-04.50 --
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Larson 10 Strath Haven 9-06.00 --
2 Nick Delisle 10 Marple Newtown 9-00.00 --
3 Christian Gallagher 10 Penncrest 8-06.00 --
4 Alec DAngelo 10 Strath Haven 8-06.00 --
5 Brian Ungar 9 Lower Merion 8-00.00 --
6 Nick O'Conner 10 Strath Haven 8-00.00 --
7 Ethan Spingarn 9 Lower Merion 7-00.00 --
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew (Cal) Stief 10 Strath Haven 5-04.00 --
2 Adam Dole 10 Garnet Valley 5-02.00 --
3 Pat Diggory 10 Garnet Valley 4-08.00 --
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dimitri Stergiou 11 Marple Newtown 35-10.50 NWI --
2 Matt Giannella 10 Radnor 35-03.75 NWI --
3 Keenan Smith 10 Strath Haven 33-11.25 NWI --
4 Zack Hussein 9 Strath Haven 33-05.25 NWI --
5 Jaise Davis 9 Strath Haven 29-06.50 NWI --
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dimitri Stergiou 11 Marple Newtown 17-08.75 NWI --
2 Andrew (Cal) Stief 10 Strath Haven 17-03.25 NWI --
3 Zack Hussein 9 Strath Haven 16-09.00 NWI --
4 Brian Pfeffinger 12 Marple Newtown 16-01.00 NWI --
5 Jay Smith 10 Strath Haven 15-10.75 NWI --
6 Justin Malley 10 Strath Haven 15-09.25 NWI --
7 Michael Cannon 10 Marple Newtown 15-01.50 NWI --
8 Segi Fellah 9 Lower Merion 14-07.25 NWI --
9 Marcus Green 11 Penncrest 10-11.00 NWI --
10 Dorian Harris 10 Lower Merion 10-05.00 NWI --
2016 Central League JV Meet#1.txtOpen
Displaying 2016 Central League JV Meet#1.txt.