Bloomsburg University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | SB | Valerie Homer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.81 | SB | Alexis Rankin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.96 | SB | Rebecca Canderan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.87 | SB | Haley Kramer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.32 | SB | Amanda Darling | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.75 | SB | Angie Shadwick | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.07 | SB | Alexis Rankin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:01.34 | SB | Rebecca Canderan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:03.55 | SB | Jessica Segeleon | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.62 | SB | Lauren Bond | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:31.96 | SB | Ashley Bauer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:33.67 | SB | Kate Dodds | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:47.32 | SB | Bridget McDermott | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.68 | SB | Bridget McDermott | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:34.28 | SB | Bridget Krecko | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.82 | SB | Caitlin Heller | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:40.61 | SB | Shelby Pealer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:13.04 | SB | Samantha Matthews | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18:23.11 | SB | Kaitlyn Mcshay | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.49 | SB | Amanda Darling | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18.22 | SB | Haley Kramer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
18.70 | SB | Angie Shadwick | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.18 | SB | Michelle Christmann | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:09.51 | SB | Michelle Merian | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:18.70 | SB | Katie Filemyr | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:46.00 | SB | Kelsey Harm | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.33 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Kelsey Davis | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
104-8.75 | SB | Nechole Hill-Perry | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
97-6 | SB | Tayler Harkins | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
94-4.25 | SB | Emily Backel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
95-1.75 | SB | Emily Backel | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
89-1 | SB | Tayler Harkins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
111-0.25 | SB | Nechole Hill-Perry | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
93-0.25 | SB | Lauren Bauer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.75 | SB | Tayler Harkins | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | SB | Devin Barr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.55 | SB | Shawn Geiser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.78 | SB | Tywan Faust | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.09 | SB | Stephen Grib | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.74 | SB | Devin Barr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.13 | SB | Jessie Mustapha | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.63 | SB | Shawn Geiser | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.87 | SB | Marvin Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.16 | SB | Jessie Mustapha | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.54 | SB | Jeremy Irving | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.77 | SB | John Barnett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.90 | SB | Stephen Grib | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.87 | SB | Zach Eyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.36 | SB | Bryan Hennessey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.81 | SB | Colin Clark | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:07.23 | SB | Kyle Phillips | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:10.79 | SB | Quichon Walker | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:51.45 | SB | Stephen Grib | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:28.39 | SB | Nick Libbi | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | SB | Stephen Grib | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.56 | SB | Matt Ishman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17.89 | SB | Matthew Stuck | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.75 | SB | Earvin Paul | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10.75 | SB | Stephen Grib | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | SB | Stephen Grib | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-7.5 | SB | Stephen Grib | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Matthew Stuck | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-1.75 | SB | Dominic Mannello | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
116-3 | SB | Carl Frauenpreis | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
113-3 | SB | John Dominski | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
105-3.5 | SB | James Rizzuto | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
87-4.5 | SB | Stephen Grib | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
142-5 | SB | Cory Palek | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
127-7.5 | SB | John Dominski | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
116-11.25 | SB | Carl Frauenpreis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
187-2 | SB | Justin Shirk | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
149-2.5 | SB | James Rizzuto | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
134-6.5 | SB | Stephen Grib | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Stephen Grib | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Decathlon | |||||
5802 | SB | Stephen Grib | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |