Results

BOYS PLACE RESULTS
NAMEHST - D - HNAMEHST - D - H
110 M HURDLES400 DASH
1Tom DanceCP14.6741Kareem CousarCC49.089
2Ben MaljovecW14.8682Eric SchleicherB49.914
3Justin GunterB15.0233Mike CradduckW50.672
4Kelby McClellandM15.2794Alvin JonesC50.769
5Justin TurnbaughSH15.3195Ryan RexML50.916
6Kevin PrattMc15.5396Sean HuizdzakBR51.181
7Bill GreenCM15.9327Cameron BobbL51.636
8Ryan DunlapGM15.998Charles McDonaldMV51.985
100 DASHHIGH JUMP
1Tom DanceCP11.0191Karie JohnsonGJ6'2"
2Brent WiseCD11.0442Eric TaylorCM6'1"
3Ardon BransfordCD11.2083Kenny CoxI6'1"
4O'Brian BridgesSH11.2524Ben MaljovecW6'1"
5Donnye AikenC11.2585Troy GrossGJ6'1"
6Kareem CousarCC11.2996Kevin PrattMc5'11
7Eugene FeltusGJ11.3687Kris BriceWA5'11
8Sean HuizdzakBR11.3758Nick LynchS5'11
POLE VAULT300 IH
1Shea LydanB13'9"1Shawn Colligan (new Rcd)BR38.051
2Jeremiah KarraschBR13'9"2John HershCP40.203
3Luke ErdosM13'3"3Kelby McClellandM40.215
4Eric SirianniE13'3"4Ryan DunlapGM40.232
5Chad GorniakMC13'3"5Matt WalterBR40.704
6Matt KulinskiOC13'3"6Tom DanceCP40.991
7Gregg HessMC12'3"7Ben MaljovecW41.037
8Mike KeckF11'9"8Bryant JamesCD41.674
200 DASH800 RUN
1Jamal JamesCD21.661Ryan JonesCD01:57.6
2O'Brian BridgesSH21.8872Andre DavidsonML01:57.8
3Cameron BobbL22.1413Tim MajewskiMP02:00.4
4Ardon BarnsfordCD22.1644Mark SurovickH02:00.8
5Eric SchleicherB22.2395Justin McCarthyCD02:01.4
6Sean HuizdzakBR22.346Gunnar NelsonW02:01.7
7Ryan KoppenhefferCD22.4147Mirza ZukicMc02:01.9
8Shahee SilerL22.7378Hudson HarrisonGM02:01.9
1600 RUN3200 RUN
1Eric SoderH04:23.01Eric SoderH09:39.8
2Brian SoderH04:23.02Brian SoderH09:39.9
3Brad RodgersML04:27.03Derek HeissML09:52.3
4Tom SloskyHI04:32.04Grant AllenE10:02.8
5Grant AllenE04:34.05Eric SmithCD10:09.4
6Mark WeiderCD04:38.06Adam NeizmikW10:14.0
7Garrett ReinselGM04:41.07Brent ThielML10:16.0
8Eric DiLuzioCP04:42.08Will SmithSF10:16.9
BOYS PLACE RESULTS
NAMEHST - D - HNAMEHST - D - H
400 RELAY
1Central Dauphin (New Rcd)CD42.22400 RELAY MEMBERS
2Cathedral PrepCP43.795
3George Junior RepublicGJ43.928Ardon Bransford
4McDowellMc44.229Jamal James
5General McLaneGM44.869Ryan Kopenheffer
6Central CatholicCC44.9Brent Wise
7MercerM45.103
8Canon-McMillanCM45.296
1600 RELAY1600 RELAY MEMBERS
1Central Dauphin03:26.0
2Central Catholic03:26.0
3McDowell03:27.0Rob Skiles
4Bradford03:29.0Jamal James
5Mercer03:32.0Ardon Bransford
6Lakeside03:35.0Ryan Jones
7Baldwin03:36.0
8Eisenhower03:37.0
3200 RELAY3200 RELAY MEMBERS
1Mt. Lebanon (new rcd)ML07:49.0
2Central DauphinCD08:07.0Jim O'Toole
3Harbor CreekH08:11.0Chars Trumbull
4EisenhowerE08:18.0Ryan Rey
5McDowellMc08:19.0Andrew Davidson
6General McLaneGM08:19.0
7Central CatholicCC08:21.0
8Cathedral PrepCP08:31.0
DISCUSTRIPLE JUMP
1Ryan WhitingCD171'7 1/2"1Dan PetersMc42'3"
2Austin PapaySH151'2"2Kevin PrattMc42'2"
3Dan KavanaughB149'4"3Justin TurnbaughSH42'2"
4Justin ClickettUC148'11"4Frank SwitalskiB41'4"
5Steve ZumbrumCC141'1 1/2"5Zack RyanM41'1"
6Thomas WallaceC137'2"6Shawn MillerMc40'4"
7Kyle SmithH137'1 1/2"7Mike McQueeneyH40'4"
8Pat ConferBR137'0"8Vic AndrewsWA39'11"
JAVELINLONG JUMP
1Clayton CurtisMV187'0"1Jamal JamesCD22'4 1/4"
2Zack NicholsT171'2"2Kevin PrattMC20'10 1/2"
3Austin PapaySH169'10"3Adam KrizanikMC20'10 1/2"
4Dave HauserCP163'6"4Justin TurnbaughSH20'9 1/2"
5Tyler SweetW162'6"5Shawn ColliganBR20'5 1/2"
6Doug DahlstrandMc162'6"6Dan PetersMC20'5 1/4"
7Justin AnkronCM161'11"7Frank SwitalskiB19'11 1/2"
8Josh MezzacopoCP161'4"8Charles McDonaldMV19'10 1/4"
SHOT PUT
1Justin ClickettUC59'3 1/2"
2Austin PapaySH59'1"
3Ryan WhitingCD53'1"
4Brian SkokowskiT49'9"
5Dylan PageSH49'5 1/2"
6Bryan NestorL48'1"
7Mike PistoneMc48'0"
8Pat ConferBR46'10 1/2"
1 BOYS SCORE SHEETTOTAL
EVENT110H100D3200R200D1600N400D400R300IH800R3200N1600RSHODISJAVLJTJHJPVPOINTS
SCHOOL NAME
0
Central DauphinCD1481731011410461010107
McDowellMC345262317213672
SharonSH45812865654
Harbor CreekH6185182251
Cathedral PrepCP101011811647
BaldwinB64826251043
BradfordBR133145114840
Mount LebanonML10648836
WarrenW862334531
Central Catholic (Pittsburgh)CC321038430
MercerM52644627
George Junior RepublicGJ261422
EisenhowerE5415520
General McLaneGM13245116
Lakeside (Ashtabula, Ohio)L723315
Union CityUC10515
Canon-McMillanCM212813
TitusvilleT5813
CentralC45312
MeadvilleMV110112
IroquoisI66
Mercyhurst PrepMP66
Highlands (Pittsburgh)HI55
Oil CityOC33
Wilmington AreaWA123
FairviewF11
SenecaS11
SheffieldSF11
A-C ValleyAC0
BrookvilleBV0
CorryCY0
CranberryCB0
EastEE0
North EastNE0
Strong VincentSV0
Villa MariaVM0
YoungsvilleY0
0
393939393939393939393939393939393939702
GIRLS SCORE SHEETTOTAL
EVENT110H100D3200R200D1600R400D400R300IH800R3200N1600NSHODISJAVLJTJHJPVPOINTS
SCHOOL NAME
McDowellMC91101110810121014201012.5137.5
General McLaneGM98461494449
Wilmington AreaWA1011106643
BradfordBR81555351042
TitusvilleT83851152.533.5
Cannon McMillanCM54488433
BaldwinB238171031
FairviewF61555830
Villa MariaVM8641028
BrookvilleBV10638.527.5
EastEE107825
Central DauphinCD5362824
MeadvilleMV106824
ClarionCN61103121
North EastNE36252119
Oil CityOC386219
Mercyhurst PrepMP81018
SenecaS2453418
Lakeside (Ashtabula, Ohio)L56112
CorryCY23611
IroquoisI222511
Chautauqua LakeCL1010
WarrenW62.58.5
SheffieldSF77
CentralC235
HarborcreekH55
Union CityUC33
CranberryCB33
Hutch Tech (Buffalo)HT213
SharonSH0
Strong VincentSV0
YoungsvilleY1
393939393939393939393939393939393939701
Scoring - 1st-10 points, 2nd - 8 points, 3rd - 6 points, 4th - 5 points, 5th - 4 points, 6th -3 points, 7th -2 points, 8th -1 point
GIRLS PLACE RESULTS
NAMEHST - D - HNAMEHST - D - H
100 M HURDLES400 DASH
1Sunny DoughertyWA15.6311Molly SmathersCN60.857
2Erin HannonBR15.8052Kelly EckertMc60.994
3Holly MarinkovichGM15.9723Abby SmithW61.128
4Nicole SmithMc16.2664Miriam SchirmbackBR61.139
5Rachele NoceMc16.5975Siarra CorneliusNE61.235
6Beth BetzoidCB16.9416E. BurtonCD61.67
7Sarah PowellGM17.1237Holly WeinheimerNE61.724
8Amy HutchinsonGM17.1838Nicole WilliamsHT61.96
100 DASHHIGH JUMP
1Ashley MurdockBV12.621Nicole SmithMc5'2"
2Kate FunkT12.6792Jen ThompsonB5'
3Katina MorrisEE12.7682Melissa BuckSF5'
4Ashley YoungCM13.0844Laura TacconeH4'10"
5Ashley ThurstonEE13.1325Debbie MeadeGM4'10"
6Chi Chi NwokediOC13.2656Ashley ChipleyMc4'8"
7Caitlin LiebauS13.2926Marlo WaterhouseW4'8"
8Adrienne ConleyMc13.3058Rachel FerreyNE4'8"
POLE VAULT300 IH
1Jacqui SedlockB10'1Katie McKaneCL47.18
2Megan mcKinneyFV10'2Rachele NoceMc47.306
3Sara marrsCY9'6"3Amy HutchinsonGM48.449
4Milaila LaslowBV9"4Erin HannonBR48.799
5Erin JonesS9'5Rachel DahlstrandMc49.405
6Stacey RootT8' 6"6Nakimera ThompsonB49.68
7Pam FrontinoBV8'6"7Brianna DownsI49.938
8Heather KuzminskiY8'6"8Brittany CarrT50.445
200 DASH800 RUN
1Emily EvansMc25.931Erin RichardMc2.2056
2Kate FunkT26.382Lindsey HavkoMP2.22
3Ashley MurdockBV26.543Whitney PutnamVM2.2287
4Caitlin LiebauS26.734Ashley KeckF2.2338
5Katina MorrisEE26.7565Heather KnuppCM2.2379
6Ashley ThurstonEE26.7856Molly SmathersCN2.2662
7Nicole WilliamsHT26.847Holly WeinheimerNE2.3026
8Amanda ScullyMc26.9538Theresa FanelliT2.3031
1600 RUN3200 RUN
1Lindsey HavkoMP05:12.01Maris RentzelMV11.1959
2Taryn GibsonCM05:14.02Taryn GibsonCM11.2784
3Maris PutuvlMV05:17.03Mallory DragonL11.2877
4Ashley KeckF05:18.04Aryn GruneisenF11.4038
5Lindsay PetriGM05:34.05Jennifer GrantVM11.4495
6Leslie GentileCY05:37.06Leah CoveleskiS11.5041
7Taylor HilinskiH05:38.07Jenny BaileyCY11.5393
8Toni ArtiseI05:38.08Lindsay PetriGM11.5557
GIRLS PLACE RESULTS
NAMEHST - D - HNAMEHST - D - H
400 RELAYWINNING RELAY TEAM MEMBERS
1McDowellMc50.432400 RELAY
2EastEE51.537Adrienne Conley
3Central DauphinCD51.574Emily Evans
4TitusvilleT51.674Rachel Noce
5General McLaneGM51.692Amanda Scully
6BrookvilleBV52.038
7CentralC52.1241600 RELAY
8FairviewF52.242
1600 RELAY1600 Relay Members
1McDowell4.0153Kelly Eckert
2General McLane4.0423Erin Richard
3Fairview4.1395Rachele Noce
4Central Dauphin4.1693Emily Evans
5Canon McMillan4.1969
6Northeast4.2009
7Baldwin4.2064
8Clarion4.2123
3200 RELAY3200 Relay Members
1McDowellMc09:48.0Emily Evans
2Villa MariaVM10:05.0Kelly Sult
3ClarionCN10:21.0Kim Benson
4LakesideL10:23.0Erin Richard
5SenecaS10:27.0
6TitusvilleT10:30.0
7IroquoisI10:31.0
8BradfordBR10:32.0
DISCUSTRIPLE JUMP
1CassieBuckwalterWA124' 4"1Erin HannonBR36'6"
2Jordan VeneyB112'4"2S. ImadojemuCD35'11"
3Melissa BrozeskiOC109'3 1/2"3Sunny DoughertyWA35'4"
4Desiree WoodsBR104'4"4Gabrielle HoffmanMC34'10"
5Nicole WilsonI103'3"5Emily CholackGM34'4"
6Natalie ClickettUC100'5"6Nicole SmithMc34'4"
7Bradlee FoerschnerNE99'71/2"7Lindsey EggMc33'6"
8Liz HallI98'1"8Jen ThompsonB33'6"
JAVELINLONG JUMP
1Michelle DeMarcoMc123'1Amanda ScullyMc17'8"
2Anne ColdgroveMV118'8"2Nicole SmithMc17'5"
3Lacy WhiteWA113'3"3Emily CholackGM16'113/4"
4Stace RootT112'11"4Erin HannonBR16'111/4"
5Lorraine NegronMc112'81/2"5Sati ImadojemvCD16'103/4"
6Tarryn MaleyBR104'6"6Sarah ShinnGM16'2.5"
7Haley WingerOC104'7Gabrielle HoffmanMc16'21/4"
8Alison RoseY103'11"8Brianna WhisnerCN15'91/2"
SHOT PUT
1Ann ThompsonVM37'8"
2Che Che NwokpdiOC37'4"
3Cassie BuckwalterWA36'9"
4Lacey WhiteWA36'1"
5Brodlee FoerschierNE35'10"
6Teynoa DunnC34'10"
7L. LynchCD33'101/2"
8Claire MilesNE33'5"