Results



Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 10:06 PM
                     Millersville HS Meet 2013 - 4/26/2013                     
                            Millersville University                            
                               Millersville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zimmerman, Connor            Manheim Town           6:51.26  
  2 Gantert, Drew                Conrad Weise           6:54.12  
  3 Smith, Austin                Garden Spot            7:03.75  
  4 Ammons, Dylan                Daniel Boone           7:08.90  
  5 Czyprynski, Zach             James Buchan           7:09.57  
  6 Boyer, Michael               Muhlenberg             7:26.55  
  7 Schlicher, Simeon            Elizabethtow           7:28.74  
  8 Cullen, Brenden              Shippensburg           7:32.65  
  9 Delay, Chad                  Fleetwood Ar           7:37.19  
 10 Schopfer, Matt               Bishop McDev           7:37.83  
 11 Dougher, Cole                Bishop McDev           7:55.63  
 12 Moran, Tyler                 Harford Tech           8:01.11  
 13 Sedner, Blade                Solanco                8:02.47  
 14 Delay, Shawn                 Fleetwood Ar           8:05.48  
 15 Perdomo, Alejondro           Harford Tech           8:24.41  
 16 braet, Sean                  Shippensburg           8:44.80  
 
Event 2  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conrad, Molly                Hempfield (3           7:51.95  
  2 Keen, Courtney               Garden Spot            7:52.94  
  3 Marcucci, Carmen             Hershey                8:20.16  
  4 Ross, Alaina                 Red Lion               8:51.44  
  5 Wagner, Holly                Fleetwood Ar           8:57.93  
  6 Doleschal, Emily             Harford Tech           9:06.47  
  7 Jones, Charlotte             Fleetwood Ar           9:42.77  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin  'A'                                8:12.73  
     1) Coakley, Mitchell               2) Azzato, Michael                
     3) Harkins, Cody                   4) Notestine, Jake                
  2 Hazleton Area  'A'                                  8:28.87  
     1) Fetterman, Jacob                2) Minnick, Ryan                  
     3) Steiner, Kyle                   4) Watt, Brandon                  
  3 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                8:53.76  
     1) Sharpe, Lance                   2) Pugliese, Matt                 
     3) Pruden, Sean                    4) Pittman, Mark                  
  4 Garden Spot  'A'                                    8:54.60  
     1) Dunlap, Ethan                   2) sangrey, francis               
     3) Smith, Austin                   4) Martin, James                  
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:08.32  
     1) Boyer, Michael                  2) Hnath, Sean                    
     3) Ligenza, Michael                4) Zavala, Manuel                 
  6 Hershey  'A'                                        9:14.96  
     1) Bortel, Patrick                 2) D Amico, Peter                 
     3) Nantz, Jacob                    4) Rabon, Adam                    
  7 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                             9:16.79  
     1) Hoffmaster, Mitchell            2) Mentzer, Chad                  
     3) Good, Ben                       4) Strayer, Lucas                 
  8 James Buchanan  'A'                                 9:33.67  
  9 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  9:58.98  
 10 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                10:10.60  
     1) Adamo, Eric                     2) Brokhoff, Keith                
     3) Delay, Chad                     4) Delay, Shawn                   
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Governor Mifflin  'A'                               9:31.31  
     1) Moyer, Kelly                    2) Moyer, Nicole                  
     3) Mansell, Hannah                 4) Mundell, Tessa                 
  2 Solanco  'A'                                        9:46.05  
     1) Crum, Natilie                   2) Allport, Carly                 
     3) Yoder, Abby                     4) Eberly, Jillian                
  3 Ephrata  'A'                                        9:49.50  
     1) Castillo, Andrea                2) Hurst, Vanessa                 
     3) Carvell, Jordan                 4) Wilkerson, Nicole              
  4 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                           10:10.49  
     1) Stoltzfus, Hadassah             2) Brubaker, Hannah               
     3) Landis, Shayna                  4) Martin, Janessa                
  5 Red Lion  'A'                                      10:19.56  
     1) Haynie, Anna                    2) Kendrick, Julia                
     3) Kocman, Clare                   4) Ross, Alaina                   
  6 Central Dauphin  'A'                               10:26.83  
     1) Azzato, Alyssa                  2) Silvers, Lina                  
     3) Kanagy, Mariah                  4) Schlusser, Lauren              
  7 Garden Spot  'A'                                   10:27.40  
     1) Shirk, Erin                     2) Keen, Courtney                 
     3) Best, Nicole                    4) Ross, Katie                    
  8 Oxford Area  'A'                                   10:29.27  
     1) Estes, Elaine                   2) Koehler, Julia                 
     3) Platt, Lauren                   4) Harvey, Abby                   
  9 Donegal  'A'                                       10:36.81  
     1) Lloyd, Audrey                   2) Fernald, Tess                  
     3) Stoner, Sami                    4) Labuda, Rachel                 
 10 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                               10:43.96  
     1) Esayas, Sara                    2) Anguiano, Iveth                
     3) Mealy, Kayla                    4) Pugliese, Marisa               
 11 Manheim Township  'A'                              10:49.71  
     1) Hackett, Brynn                  2) Burton, Joanna                 
     3) Lee, Olivia                     4) Gurdak, Victoria               
 12 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                 10:53.89  
 13 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                            11:15.80  
     1) Grudi, Karlee                   2) Neece, Hanna                   
     3) Merkt, Marissa                  4) Holth, Anette                  
 14 James Buchanan  'A'                                11:42.70  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Post, Chance                 Conestoga Va             14.31   NWI  1 
  2 Quinter, Elias               Muhlenberg               14.65   NWI  1 
  3 parsons, malik               Garden Spot              15.03   NWI  1 
  4 Joseph, Josh                 Conrad Weise             15.28   NWI  1 
  5 Eutzy, Dustin                Shippensburg             15.34   NWI  1 
  6 Robins, Oliver               Lancaster Me             16.03   NWI  1 
  7 Ventura, Hamlet              Hazleton Are             16.08   NWI  2 
  8 Mann, Cedric                 Daniel Boone             16.55   NWI  2 
  9 Falcon, Dominic              Conestoga Va             16.64   NWI  2 
 10 Greene, Ian                  Bishop McDev             16.67   NWI  3 
 11 Spivey, Khalif               Gettysburg A             16.73   NWI  2 
 12 Pagliaro, Buddy              Bishop McDev             16.75   NWI  3 
 13 Pfautz, John                 Manheim Town             16.91   NWI  2 
 14 Himmelberger, Ethan          Muhlenberg               16.98   NWI  2 
 15 Patel, Vinit                 Central Daup             17.04   NWI  3 
 15 Minto, Stephen               Hershey                  17.04   NWI  2 
 17 Chura, Kevin                 Hazleton Are             17.09   NWI  2 
 18 Showalter, Nathan            Bishop McDev             17.11   NWI  1 
 19 martin, matt                 Garden Spot              17.18   NWI  4 
 20 Menges, Andrew               Red Lion                 17.29   NWI  3 
 21 Whitsett, Alec               Cocalico                 17.32   NWI  3 
 22 Schrom, Max                  Ephrata                  17.50   NWI  3 
 23 Cavanaugh, Jason             Spring Grove             17.53   NWI  4 
 24 Lauscar, Dave                Central Daup             17.64   NWI  1 
 25 Miller, Zaen                 Shippensburg             17.69   NWI  4 
 26 Perry, Charles               Central Daup             17.96   NWI  3 
 27 Cardina, Mike                Conestoga Va             18.19   NWI  4 
 28 Carbaugh, Dustin             Fleetwood Ar             18.22   NWI  4 
 29 Becker, Chris                Conrad Weise             18.41   NWI  5 
 30 McFadden, Michael            Solanco                  18.61   NWI  5 
 31 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech             18.71   NWI  6 
 32 Dewease, Jason               Shippensburg             19.05   NWI  5 
 33 Kerr, David                  Lancaster Me             19.06   NWI  5 
 34 Saxton, Mitchell             Manheim Town             19.43   NWI  6 
 35 Delp, Tim                    Solanco                  20.15   NWI  6 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Witmer, Mary                 Ephrata                  15.27   NWI  1 
  2 williams, hannah             Garden Spot              15.56   NWI  1 
  3 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             15.63   NWI  1 
  4 Richards, Abigail            Spring Grove             16.32   NWI  2 
  5 Kreider, Lindsey             Lancaster Me             16.35   NWI  2 
  6 Camel, Arianna               Gettysburg A             16.37   NWI  1 
  7 Virgo, Cyre                  Fleetwood Ar             16.41   NWI  1 
  8 Miller, Kira                 Daniel Boone             16.65   NWI  1 
  9 Garpstas, Kayla              Hempfield (3             17.20   NWI  2 
 10 Gamble, Erin                 Hempfield (3             17.23   NWI  2 
 11 Stauffer, Savanah            Conestoga Va             17.24   NWI  1 
 12 Simonsen, Deanna             Gettysburg A             17.47   NWI  2 
 13 Smoker, Nicole               Cocalico                 17.48   NWI  2 
 14 Reinoehl, Adele              Governor Mif             17.56   NWI  3 
 15 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area              17.61   NWI  1 
 16 Fidler, Haley                Fleetwood Ar             17.77   NWI  5 
 17 Krasinski, Rebekah           Conestoga Va             17.83   NWI  3 
 18 horst, erin                  Garden Spot              17.89   NWI  3 
 19 Snyder, Kyra                 Governor Mif             17.97   NWI  4 
 20 Friedman, Abbey              Hempfield (3             18.10   NWI  2 
 21 Sprenkle, Tori               Red Lion                 18.41   NWI  3 
 22 Horst, Amanda                Ephrata                  18.43   NWI  4 
 23 Voigt, Erica                 Ephrata                  18.47   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Cheyenne            Bishop McDev             18.58   NWI  5 
 25 Schnabel, Grace              Lancaster Me             18.65   NWI  4 
 26 Boyd, Maya                   Central Daup             18.68   NWI  7 
 27 Fleming, Leah                Shippensburg             18.72   NWI  3 
 28 Henderson, Kamryn            Harford Tech             18.76   NWI  5 
 29 Allison, Christine           Manheim Town             18.87   NWI  4 
 30 Washington, Alexandra        Conrad Weise             18.94   NWI  5 
 31 brier, claire                Garden Spot              18.95   NWI  5 
 32 Thomas, Nicole               Red Lion                 18.97   NWI  6 
 33 Williams, Kayla              Hershey                  19.01   NWI  4 
 34 West, Kaylyn                 Elizabethtow             19.04   NWI  3 
 35 Landi, Addy                  Shippensburg             19.08   NWI  6 
 36 Reilly, Sabrina              Hershey                  19.10   NWI  5 
 37 Martin, Dayne                Governor Mif             19.12   NWI  2 
 38 Mack, Tatum                  Hamburg Area             19.18   NWI  6 
 39 Hood, Sydney                 Bishop McDev             19.34   NWI  7 
 40 Schappell, Haley             Fleetwood Ar             19.67   NWI  7 
 41 Burkhart, Karly              Solanco                  19.72   NWI  6 
 42 Caplan, Hannah               Central Daup             19.74   NWI  6 
 43 Belluch, Jessica             Muhlenberg               19.76   NWI  7 
 44 Lesher, Megan                Hamburg Area             19.82   NWI  3 
 45 Melynk, Kristen              Bishop McDev             19.97   NWI  7 
 46 Lienhard, Evelynn            Conrad Weise             20.22   NWI  7 
 47 Booth, Lexi                  Solanco                  20.34   NWI  7 
 48 Conner, Jessica              Manheim Town             20.59   NWI  6 
 49 Reber, Julia                 Central Daup             21.44   NWI  6 
 50 Goodhart, Madeline           Shippensburg             21.47   NWI  7 
 51 Xakellis, Sara               Manheim Town             22.95   NWI  6 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Hamlet              Hazleton Are             11.25   NWI  1 
  2 Schmalhofer, Ethan           Conestoga Va             11.28   NWI  1 
  3 Joseph, Josh                 Conrad Weise             11.31   NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Anthony               Conestoga Va             11.33   NWI  1 
  4 Caldwell, Cevaughn           Garden Spot              11.33   NWI  1 
  6 Jones, LeVonta               Penn Manor               11.39   NWI  2 
  7 Kater, Tyrell                Shippensburg             11.41   1.8  3 
  8 Gibson, Tyrone               Bishop McDev             11.45   NWI  2 
  9 parsons, malik               Garden Spot              11.49   NWI  1 
 10 Allen, Corey                 Central Daup             11.50   NWI  1 
 11 Rudy, Dereck                 Solanco                  11.53   NWI  2 
 12 Hope, Nick                   Fleetwood Ar             11.63   1.8  3 
 13 Sirb, Raleigh                Central Daup             11.66   NWI  4 
 14 Anim, Nana                   Muhlenberg               11.68   NWI  2 
 15 Fuhrman, Gabe                Elizabethtow             11.70   1.8  3 
 15 Hernandez, Brandon           Conestoga Va             11.70   1.8  3 
 17 Gray, Marcus                 Bishop McDev             11.72   NWI  4 
 17 Lucas, David                 Warwick                  11.72   1.8  3 
 17 Underwood, T.J               Lancaster Me             11.72   NWI  5 
 20 Grant, Chris                 Red Lion                 11.73   NWI  4 
 21 Whitsett, Alec               Cocalico                 11.75   NWI  2 
 22 Flowers, Jamere              Muhlenberg               11.76   NWI  4 
 23 Hornbaker, Brady             James Buchan             11.77   NWI  2 
 23 Palmer, Quincy               Red Lion                 11.77   NWI  4 
 25 Ortiz, Ben                   Muhlenberg               11.78   NWI  5 
 26 Cornick, Thaddeus            Fleetwood Ar             11.86   NWI  2 
 27 Pates, Shamar                James Buchan             11.88   1.8  3 
 28 Brosious, Aidan              Conrad Weise             11.91   NWI  6 
 29 Estima, Jeff                 Fleetwood Ar             11.92   NWI  4 
 29 Prigg, Antoine               Oxford Area              11.92   NWI  6 
 31 Miller, Eli                  Shippensburg             11.93   NWI  6 
 32 Muckey, Adam                 Conrad Weise             11.98   NWI  5 
 33 brannan, jon                 Garden Spot              11.99   NWI  4 
 33 Scales, Drew                 Central Daup             11.99   1.8  3 
 35 Turns, Colton                Oxford Area              12.06   NWI  6 
 36 Clemons, Tyler               Gettysburg A             12.11   NWI  6 
 37 Jones, Josh                  Red Lion                 12.12   NWI  4 
 38 Seprinski, Nate              Manheim Town             12.15   1.8  3 
 39 Culver, Wyatt                Gettysburg A             12.19   NWI  6 
 40 Martin, Alec                 Hempfield (3             12.24   NWI  6 
 41 Young, Ullic                 Harford Tech             12.38   NWI  7 
 42 Velozwong, Luis              Manheim Town             12.41   NWI  5 
 43 Norman, Andrew               Shippensburg             12.42   NWI  7 
 44 Paynter, Chris               Hershey                  12.51   NWI  7 
 45 Moore, Tyler                 Gettysburg A             12.66   NWI  7 
 46 Logan, Derick                Harford Tech             12.67   NWI  7 
 47 Newcomer, Matt               Spring Grove             12.80   NWI  7 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             12.67   NWI  1 
  2 Pitman, Rachel               Bishop McDev             12.69   NWI  1 
  3 Kreider, Lindsey             Lancaster Me             12.77   NWI  1 
  4 Bland, Danielle              Hempfield (3             12.81   NWI  1 
  5 Wanner, Heather              Fleetwood Ar             12.92   NWI  1 
  6 petit ton, nesta             Garden Spot              12.98   NWI  1 
  7 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech             13.00   NWI  2 
  8 Ingold, Courtney             Elizabethtow             13.13   NWI  1 
  9 Evans, Alexa                 Lancaster Me             13.37   NWI  2 
 10 Woods, Tatyana               Central Daup             13.40   NWI  2 
 11 Pfautz, Moriah               Ephrata                  13.41   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Emily               Cocalico                 13.43   NWI  2 
 13 Burch, Alicia                Conestoga Va             13.50   NWI  2 
 14 Musser, Marissa              Shippensburg             13.51   NWI  4 
 15 Bostdorf, Samantha           Elizabethtow             13.52   NWI  2 
 16 Price, Gwyn                  Conrad Weise             13.53   NWI  2 
 16 Washington, Zhane            Red Lion                 13.53   NWI  3 
 18 Sullivan, Nicole             Hershey                  13.66   NWI  4 
 19 Melynk, Kristen              Bishop McDev             13.67   NWI  2 
 20 Groff, Erin                  Lancaster Me             13.68   NWI  4 
 21 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise             13.69   NWI  3 
 22 Ortiz, Audra                 Conestoga Va             13.73   NWI  3 
 23 Wahl, Stephanie              Cocalico                 13.74   NWI  5 
 24 Havelow, Keshia              Oxford Area              13.75   NWI  6 
 25 Piper, Leah                  Shippensburg             13.83   NWI  7 
 26 Rutter, Autumn               Hempfield (3             13.84   NWI  6 
 27 Martin, Perfect              Central Daup             13.86   NWI  5 
 28 Nye, Rachel                  Shippensburg             13.89   NWI  6 
 29 Jones, Iesha                 Penn Manor               13.92   NWI  5 
 30 Guscutt, Selena              Muhlenberg               13.95   NWI  5 
 30 Alger, Hailey                James Buchan             13.95   NWI  3 
 32 Loftus, Melissa              Oxford Area              14.02   NWI  7 
 32 Martin, Melissa              Governor Mif             14.02   NWI  6 
 34 Messado, Aaliyah             Conrad Weise             14.04   NWI  4 
 35 Johnson, Maddy               Manheim Town             14.14   NWI  5 
 36 Keller, Kortney              Elizabethtow             14.18   NWI  5 
 36 Howiszak, Kelly              Daniel Boone             14.18   NWI  4 
 38 Yost, Kala                   Spring Grove             14.20   NWI  7 
 39 Kuntz, Allison               Manheim Town             14.21   NWI  7 
 40 Daggett, Madison             Hempfield (3             14.27   NWI  4 
 41 Cargill, Esther              Manheim Town             14.28   NWI  4 
 42 Curtin, Riley                Hershey                  14.29   NWI  5 
 43 Kinney, Sarah                Oxford Area              14.33   NWI  7 
 44 Shelly, Zoe                  Conestoga Va             14.39   NWI  4 
 45 Rhodes, Renee                Central Daup             14.46   NWI  6 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schettler, Harrison          Penn Manor             4:18.74  
  2 Crawford, Jordan             Cedar Cliff            4:25.97  
  3 Gatchell, Ethan              Red Lion               4:26.59  
  4 Martin, James                Garden Spot            4:28.04  
  5 Wilson, Ben                  Central Daup           4:28.05  
  6 Birk, Andrew                 Hempfield (3           4:28.37  
  7 Pardoe, Josh                 Red Lion               4:28.67  
  8 Brodeur, Jake                Hershey                4:30.94  
  9 Cray, Eric                   Hershey                4:33.33  
 10 Mancuso, Sam                 Garden Spot            4:36.38  
 11 Green, Daniel                James Buchan           4:38.33  
 12 Zook, Dan                    Lancaster Me           4:38.56  
 13 Brady, Noah                  Solanco                4:38.88  
 14 Stephens, Matthew            Elizabethtow           4:41.00  
 15 Moyer, Sean                  Muhlenberg             4:41.37  
 16 Delany, Brian                Manheim Town           4:42.21  
 17 Slater, Sean                 Muhlenberg             4:42.88  
 18 Smith, Alex                  Ephrata                4:43.12  
 19 Dutton, Zach                 Red Lion               4:43.56  
 20 Markovits, Paul              Lancaster Me           4:44.04  
 21 Lehr, Connor                 Hempfield (3           4:46.24  
 22 Deignan, Eric                Central Daup           4:48.30  
 23 Shollenberger, Hans          Cocalico               4:48.68  
 24 Rhienhart, Mitchell          Shippensburg           4:51.21  
 25 Werner, Matt                 Conrad Weise           4:53.89  
 26 Thompson, Takodah            Hershey                4:54.02  
 27 Denlinger, Eric              Conestoga Va           4:54.44  
 28 Munro, Kyle                  Solanco                4:54.89  
 29 Wenger, Dave                 Cocalico               4:55.56  
 30 Pruden, Sean                 Bishop McDev           4:55.85  
 31 Filler, Dan                  Gettysburg A           4:56.13  
 32 Schlegel, Ryan               Fleetwood Ar           4:56.44  
 33 Walter, Tristan              James Buchan           4:57.01  
 34 Wilson, Bryant               Oxford Area            4:57.25  
 35 Gantert, Drew                Conrad Weise           4:57.50  
 36 Higgins, Aaron               Daniel Boone           4:57.75  
 37 Akerman, Zach                Shippensburg           4:57.88  
 38 Bolesta, Ryan                Oxford Area            4:58.96  
 39 Pecora, Tyler                Hazleton Are           5:00.79  
 40 Gallagher, Tyler             Ephrata                5:01.31  
 41 Plue, Garrett                Conrad Weise           5:03.26  
 42 Brosius, Dan                 Central Daup           5:22.09  
 43 Staub, Connor                Gettysburg A           5:30.17  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Greta              Penn Manor             5:00.02  
  2 Heistand, Karlie             Hamburg Area           5:11.25  
  3 Miller, Sara                 Bishop McDev           5:18.88  
  4 Thomas, Briana               Hempfield (3           5:22.49  
  5 Phillips, Emily              Conestoga Va           5:22.66  
  6 Wivell, Amanda               Red Lion               5:23.70  
  7 Pearson, Christine           Cedar Cliff            5:27.28  
  8 Vrana, Erin                  Hershey                5:27.30  
  9 Groves, Rachel               Hershey                5:28.46  
 10 Carvell, Jordan              Ephrata                5:29.92  
 11 Thompson, Jessica            Cedar Cliff            5:31.14  
 12 Guglielmi, Sophie            Daniel Boone           5:31.64  
 13 Hurst, Vanessa               Ephrata                5:33.76  
 14 Richey, Emily                Daniel Boone           5:38.84  
 15 Brubaker, Hannah             Lancaster Me           5:41.68  
 16 Clawson, Alysia              Shippensburg           5:41.76  
 17 Haertter, Allison            Muhlenberg             5:42.39  
 18 Miller, Rebecca              Spring Grove           5:43.14  
 19 Dillman, Alicia              Conestoga Va           5:43.46  
 20 Jarsocrak, Danielle          Conrad Weise           5:45.58  
 21 Keen, Courtney               Garden Spot            5:47.31  
 22 Dewey, Eliza                 Hershey                5:47.66  
 23 Solomon, Katherine           Elizabethtow           5:49.20  
 24 Hershey, Sarah               Oxford Area            5:50.19  
 25 Fernandes, Abby              Gettysburg A           5:50.58  
 26 Purcell, Alicia              Hamburg Area           5:53.64  
 27 Mengel, Hanna                Muhlenberg             5:55.45  
 28 Bollinger, Katelyn           Cocalico               5:59.59  
 29 Wilkinson, Emma              Oxford Area            5:59.98  
 30 Krampe, Emma                 Central Daup           6:00.61  
 31 Ashberry, Emily              Shippensburg           6:01.24  
 32 Derr, Tabitha                Cocalico               6:01.91  
 33 Cole, Amanda                 James Buchan           6:04.54  
 34 Broomell, Julie              Conestoga Va           6:04.64  
 35 Batchelder, Emma             Manheim Town           6:05.27  
 36 French, Anna                 Manheim Town           6:06.62  
 37 Schrum, Suzie                Central Daup           6:07.08  
 38 Jones, Madeline              Garden Spot            6:07.14  
 39 Rothenberger, Brooke         Muhlenberg             6:09.97  
 40 Del Rio, Elizabeth           Fleetwood Ar           6:15.71  
 41 Steiger, Phoebe              Harford Tech           6:19.02  
 42 Stoner, Sami                 Donegal                6:20.22  
 43 Stahl, Katherine             Manheim Town           6:21.17  
 44 Stouffer, Emily              Shippensburg           6:26.52  
 45 Burkhart, Jamie              Solanco                6:50.91  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conestoga Valley  'A'                                 43.48   1 
     1) Hernandez, Brandon              2) Post, Chance                   
     3) Brown, Anthony                  4) Schmalhofer, Ethan             
  2 Central Dauphin  'A'                                  43.89   1 
     1) Sirb, Raleigh                   2) Lauscar, Dave                  
     3) Scales, Drew                    4) Allen, Corey                   
  3 Penn Manor  'A'                                       44.08   2 
     1) Jones, LeVonta                  2) Viruet, Adrian                 
     3) Guerrero, Jesse                 4) Stone, Brandon                 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       44.36   2 
     1) Alvarez, Jorge                  2) Anim, Nana                     
     3) Ortiz, Ben                      4) Quinter, Elias                 
  5 Garden Spot  'A'                                      44.48   1 
     1) parsons, malik                  2) brannan, jon                   
     3) haas, austin                    4) Caldwell, Cevaughn             
  6 Shippensburg  'A'                                     44.81   2 
     1) Kater, Tyrell                   2) Miller, Eli                    
     3) Russell, Lance                  4) Norman, Andrew                 
  7 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                               44.92   2 
     1) Fuhrman, Gabe                   2) Cottle, Tyler                  
     3) Mongno, Armani                  4) Quaye, Arthur                  
  8 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                   45.57   2 
     1) Cornick, Thaddeus               2) Estima, Jeff                   
     3) Hope, Nick                      4) Reaser, Jared                  
  9 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                  45.71   1 
     1) Lawson, Rashad                  2) White, Kobay                   
     3) Monroe, Nate                    4) Gibson, Tyrone                 
 10 James Buchanan  'A'                                   45.92   1 
 11 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    46.46   2 
     1) Hargrove, George                2) Gills, Isaiah                  
     3) Armstrong, Andres               4) Pink, Dennis                   
 12 Ephrata  'A'                                          46.58   3 
     1) Schrom, Max                     2) Kramer, Brian                  
     3) Nguyen, Alex                    4) Njenga, Mark                   
 13 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                    46.62   3 
     1) Muckey, Adam                    2) Joseph, Josh                   
     3) Ober, Chase                     4) Brosious, Aidan                
 14 Hershey  'A'                                          48.25   3 
     1) Dalton, Josh                    2) Minto, Stephen                 
     3) Paynter, Chris                  4) Dias, Ethan                    
 15 Solanco  'A'                                          48.37   3 
     1) Doubts, Gary                    2) Hastings, Matt                 
     3) Sheets, Blaine                  4) Mccardell, Tyler               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    49.69   1 
     1) Chapman, Paige                  2) Corbin, Marietta               
     3) Singleton, Cierra               4) Corbin, Charice                
  2 Central Dauphin  'A'                                  49.88   1 
     1) Woods, Tatyana                  2) Grice, Lauren                  
     3) Rajis, Emily                    4) Beleski, Britta                
  3 Cocalico  'A'                                         50.74   1 
     1) Sensenig, Carrie                2) Wahl, Stephanie                
     3) Johnson, Emily                  4) Glass, Gina                    
  4 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                  51.39   1 
     1) Webb, Kameko                    2) Melynk, Kristen                
     3) Crowder, Imani                  4) Pitman, Rachel                 
  5 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                   51.41   1 
     1) Diehm, Ashley                   2) Fidler, Haley                  
     3) Schappell, Haley                4) Virgo, Cyre                    
  6 Hershey  'A'                                          51.81   2 
     1) Cotton, Caroline                2) Curtin, Riley                  
     3) Marcucci, Carmen                4) Sullivan, Nicole               
  7 Ephrata  'A'                                          51.85   1 
     1) Pfautz, Moriah                  2) Davis, Yasmina                 
     3) Liebl, Kay                      4) Liebl, Kelly                   
  8 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                              52.26   2 
     1) Evans, Alexa                    2) Colbert, Hadassah              
     3) Groff, Erin                     4) Kreider, Lindsey               
  9 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                    52.44   2 
     1) Price, Gwyn                     2) Bouchard, Julia                
     3) Nelson, Steph                   4) Messado, Aaliyah               
 10 Governor Mifflin  'A'                                 52.51   2 
     1) Martin, Melissa                 2) Martin, Stephanie              
     3) Dennis, Olivia                  4) Diaz, Quinn                    
 11 Conestoga Valley  'A'                                 52.66   2 
     1) Musser, Kristen                 2) Burch, Alicia                  
     3) Shelly, Zoe                     4) Ortiz, Audra                   
 12 Garden Spot  'A'                                      52.67   3 
     1) martin, tonya                   2) styer, brandi                  
     3) blank, vanessa                  4) petit ton, nesta               
 13 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                               52.73   3 
     1) Ortiz-Kreiner, Nilda            2) Shoemaker, Natasha             
     3) Keller, Kortney                 4) Bostdorf, Samantha             
 14 Red Lion  'A'                                         53.32   3 
     1) Godfrey, Jayla                  2) Kessler, Anna                  
     3) Strong, Kylie                   4) Tamney, Johnnie                
 15 Oxford Area  'A'                                      53.36   3 
     1) Kinney, Sarah                   2) Loftus, Melissa                
     3) Havelow, Keshia                 4) Dodson, Katie                  
 16 Manheim Township  'A'                                 53.38   2 
     1) Kuntz, Allison                  2) Ross, Alex                     
     3) Cubell, Haley                   4) Gottschalk, Sarah              
 17 Spring Grove  'A'                                     55.62   3 
     1) Murphy, Dempsey                 2) Seaman, Lexi                   
     3) Wilt, Ashley                    4) Yost, Kala                     
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughey, Peter                James Buchan             50.07   1 
  2 Barlow, Deivon               Hazleton Are             50.72   1 
  3 Pittman, Mark                Bishop McDev             51.74   2 
  4 Pates, Shamar                James Buchan             52.14   2 
  5 Rudy, Dereck                 Solanco                  52.70   2 
  6 Merced, Shane                Gettysburg A             52.86   1 
  7 Fridinger, Storm             Shippensburg             53.07   1 
  8 Sievers, Steven              Daniel Boone             53.08   2 
  9 Lovett, Derek                Shippensburg             53.27   3 
 10 Arroyo, Julian               Muhlenberg               53.51   2 
 11 Dungan, Wyatt                Cocalico                 53.55   2 
 12 sangrey, francis             Garden Spot              53.56   4 
 13 Trump, Dominic               Hamburg Area             53.58   5 
 14 Olivares, Antonio            Conrad Weise             53.68   3 
 15 Muller, Caleb                Red Lion                 53.72   5 
 16 Williams, Daquan             Daniel Boone             53.83   1 
 17 Turns, Colton                Oxford Area              53.84   3 
 18 Arrowood, Tyler              Gettysburg A             53.88   3 
 19 Choate, Patrick              Daniel Boone             54.51   6 
 20 Rivera, Avery                Muhlenberg               54.52   6 
 21 Weaver, Brian                Red Lion                 54.62   5 
 22 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech             54.97   2 
 23 Kramer, Brian                Ephrata                  54.98   4 
 24 Duffault, Kevens             Muhlenberg               55.12   5 
 25 Ortiz, George                Fleetwood Ar             55.21   4 
 26 Azzato, Michael              Central Daup             55.38   4 
 27 Sylvester, Mike              Conestoga Va             55.62   5 
 28 Caruso, Mark                 Bishop McDev             55.65   4 
 29 bogush, peter                Garden Spot              55.79   5 
 30 Lombardo, Pete               Hazleton Are             55.82   6 
 31 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech             55.98   3 
 32 Jones, Collin                Hempfield (3             56.00   7 
 33 Deignan, Eric                Central Daup             56.04   5 
 34 Fleming, Dennis              Harford Tech             56.50   6 
 35 Wentzel, Kyle                Elizabethtow             56.73   7 
 36 Munro, Evan                  Solanco                  56.91   7 
 37 Alshouse, Chad               Conestoga Va             56.96   7 
 38 Moore, Tyler                 Gettysburg A             56.97   6 
 39 Hart, Marcus                 Solanco                  57.65   7 
 40 Bake, Clintin                Shippensburg             58.27   7 
 41 Taylor, Kevin                Garden Spot              59.25   7 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newman, Meredith             Manheim Town             58.34   1 
  2 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           1:01.33   1 
  3 Grace, Taylor                Hershey                1:01.43   1 
  4 Forney, Clara                Conestoga Va           1:01.66   2 
  5 Gibson, Kirsten              Penn Manor             1:01.68   1 
  6 Dietrich, Tori               Hamburg Area           1:02.26   2 
  7 Evans, Alexa                 Lancaster Me           1:02.51   2 
  8 Purdy, Morgan                Bishop McDev           1:03.16   4 
  9 Richards, Lauren             Manheim Town           1:03.82   2 
 10 Koehler, Julia               Oxford Area            1:03.85   2 
 11 Brunner, Amelia              Hempfield (3           1:04.06   2 
 12 Diaz, Quinn                  Governor Mif           1:04.09   2 
 13 King, Kristina               Solanco                1:04.29   6 
 14 Smith, Emma                  Fleetwood Ar           1:04.55   3 
 15 Nye, Rachel                  Shippensburg           1:04.57   4 
 16 Spivey, Da'Jah               Gettysburg A           1:04.83   5 
 17 Ross, Alaina                 Red Lion               1:05.14   3 
 18 Sievers, Steph               Daniel Boone           1:05.21   4 
 19 Hayward, Kara                Harford Tech           1:05.34   4 
 20 Gingrich, Megan              Cocalico               1:05.63   5 
 21 Nye, Natalie                 Shippensburg           1:05.86   6 
 22 Corbin, Leah                 Spring Grove           1:05.94   3 
 23 Pearsall, Jada               Oxford Area            1:06.05   6 
 24 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech           1:06.08   5 
 25 Gettle, Alayna               Conestoga Va           1:06.09   7 
 26 Gingrich, Emily              Governor Mif           1:06.37   4 
 27 Wiest, Meredith              Bishop McDev           1:06.41   4 
 28 Wain, Alexandra              Bishop McDev           1:06.57   4 
 29 Boyer, Brandi                Hamburg Area           1:06.58   1 
 30 Ehrhart, Mackenzie           Oxford Area            1:06.69   3 
 31 Krasinski, Hannah            Conestoga Va           1:06.93   7 
 32 Schlusser, Lauren            Central Daup           1:07.04   3 
 33 Lee, Emani                   James Buchan           1:07.07   3 
 34 Monfort, Jenny               Conrad Weise           1:07.12   7 
 35 Dionne, Madeline             Hempfield (3           1:07.45   6 
 36 Whitney, Haleigh             Lancaster Me           1:07.91   7 
 37 Reed, Savannah               Conrad Weise           1:08.17   7 
 38 Kleffel, Kaylee              Fleetwood Ar           1:08.26   5 
 39 Chambers, Jasmine            Shippensburg           1:08.81   7 
 40 Rudy, Christina              Central Daup           1:09.33   6 
 41 Haynie, Anna                 Red Lion               1:19.58   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Post, Chance                 Conestoga Va             38.69   1 
  2 Patton, Zac                  Central Daup             40.24   1 
  3 parsons, malik               Garden Spot              40.37   1 
  4 Kahn, Anthony                Daniel Boone             41.26   1 
  5 Petrilla, Colby              Hazleton Are             41.43   1 
  6 Menges, Andrew               Red Lion                 41.66   1 
  7 Pfautz, John                 Manheim Town             42.01   2 
  8 Spivey, Khalif               Gettysburg A             42.44   2 
  9 Perry, Charles               Central Daup             42.83   1 
 10 Robins, Isaac                Lancaster Me             42.93   2 
 11 martin, matt                 Garden Spot              42.99   2 
 12 Himmelberger, Ethan          Muhlenberg               43.14   3 
 13 Cavanaugh, Jason             Spring Grove             43.16   3 
 14 Cardina, Mike                Conestoga Va             43.45   2 
 15 Sensenig, Alec               Cocalico                 43.85   4 
 16 Hicklin, Andrew              Central Daup             43.89   4 
 17 Greene, Ian                  Bishop McDev             44.18   2 
 18 Falcon, Dominic              Conestoga Va             44.47   4 
 19 Becker, Chris                Conrad Weise             44.50   5 
 20 Turner, Jordan               Shippensburg             44.53   4 
 21 Smith, Austin                Garden Spot              44.57   2 
 22 Pagliaro, Buddy              Bishop McDev             44.67   3 
 23 Dalton, Josh                 Hershey                  44.96   5 
 24 Miller, Zaen                 Shippensburg             45.02   4 
 25 Morales, Felix               Hazleton Are             45.09   3 
 26 Kerr, David                  Lancaster Me             45.14   3 
 27 Price, Tanner                Hamburg Area             45.44   5 
 28 Barnhart, Ryan               James Buchan             45.47   5 
 29 Fink, Connor                 Penn Manor               45.54   3 
 30 Culver, Wyatt                Gettysburg A             45.56   6 
 31 Mann, Cedric                 Daniel Boone             45.72   3 
 32 Slater, Sean                 Muhlenberg               45.77   4 
 33 Forrester, Josh              Shippensburg             45.94   3 
 34 Angel, Ricardo               Ephrata                  45.99   5 
 35 Minto, Stephen               Hershey                  46.01   6 
 36 Severe, Marcus               Elizabethtow             46.51   6 
 37 Ruddle, Trevor               Hershey                  46.80   4 
 38 Armstrong, Andres            Harford Tech             47.59   6 
 39 Chacon, Josh                 Conrad Weise             47.88   7 
 40 Williams, Kyle               Solanco                  48.03   7 
 41 Saxton, Mitchell             Manheim Town             48.20   7 
 42 Pierce, David                Fleetwood Ar             48.36   5 
 43 Wells, Jereme                Elizabethtow             48.67   7 
 44 McFadden, Michael            Solanco                  49.42   7 
 45 Martin, Alec                 Hempfield (3             51.13   6 
 46 McCauley, Brian              James Buchan             53.00   6 
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witmer, Mary                 Ephrata                  43.39   1 
  2 williams, hannah             Garden Spot              45.89   1 
  3 Santora, Alexandra           Daniel Boone             46.48   1 
  4 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area              48.37   1 
  5 Nelson, Steph                Conrad Weise             48.67   2 
  6 West, Kaylyn                 Elizabethtow             48.74   1 
  7 Miller, Kira                 Daniel Boone             48.92   2 
  8 Gamble, Erin                 Hempfield (3             49.06   1 
  9 Mcallister, Briana           Harford Tech             49.36   3 
 10 Davis, Yasmina               Ephrata                  49.56   3 
 11 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             49.73   1 
 12 Gibson, Kirsten              Penn Manor               49.94   2 
 13 Richards, Abigail            Spring Grove             50.40   4 
 14 Godfrey, Jayla               Red Lion                 50.48   3 
 15 Stauffer, Savanah            Conestoga Va             50.80   3 
 16 High, Janelle                Cocalico                 50.82   2 
 17 Martin, Dayne                Governor Mif             51.06   4 
 18 Fleming, Leah                Shippensburg             51.07   3 
 19 Conlon, Shannon              Harford Tech             51.16   2 
 20 Fidler, Haley                Fleetwood Ar             51.53   2 
 21 Landi, Addy                  Shippensburg             51.58   6 
 22 Smoker, Nicole               Cocalico                 51.61   4 
 23 Reinoehl, Adele              Governor Mif             52.01   5 
 24 Wilt, Ashley                 Spring Grove             52.07   5 
 25 Hood, Sydney                 Bishop McDev             52.21   3 
 26 Krasinski, Rebekah           Conestoga Va             52.45   2 
 27 Caplan, Hannah               Central Daup             52.83   5 
 28 Wagner, Holly                Fleetwood Ar             52.85   6 
 29 Marcucci, Carmen             Hershey                  52.98   6 
 30 Fofanah, Jemie               Gettysburg A             53.10   4 
 31 Washington, Alexandra        Conrad Weise             53.36   6 
 32 Colbert, Hadassah            Lancaster Me             53.53   4 
 33 Dunmire, Morgan              Hamburg Area             53.55   7 
 34 Johnson, Cheyenne            Bishop McDev             53.62   2 
 35 Allison, Christine           Manheim Town             54.21   4 
 36 Williams, Kayla              Hershey                  54.27   4 
 37 Boyd, Maya                   Central Daup             54.32   5 
 38 Goodhart, Madeline           Shippensburg             54.42   5 
 39 brier, claire                Garden Spot              54.73   5 
 40 Burkhart, Karly              Solanco                  54.76   7 
 41 Reber, Julia                 Central Daup             55.03   5 
 42 Herman, Kylie                Governor Mif             55.64   7 
 43 Clair, Isabella              Lancaster Me             55.77   6 
 44 Schnabel, Grace              Lancaster Me             56.47   7 
 45 Shoun, Taylor                Bishop McDev             56.57   6 
 46 Reilly, Sabrina              Hershey                  56.79   6 
 47 Pafchek, Savannah            Fleetwood Ar             57.85   6 
 48 Lienhard, Evelynn            Conrad Weise             58.01   7 
 49 Skacel, Joelle               Manheim Town             59.79   7 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Caleb              Red Lion               1:56.35  
  2 Sankey, Matthew              Daniel Boone           1:56.76  
  3 Stetler, Austin              Penn Manor             1:58.22  
  4 Weikert, Tyler               Gettysburg A           1:58.34  
  5 Pardoe, Nathaniel            Red Lion               1:58.57  
  6 Corcoran, Liam               James Buchan           1:58.86  
  7 Wells, Travis                Penn Manor             1:58.92  
  8 Sturges, Cj                  Lancaster Me           2:00.53  
  9 Rowits, Carl                 Ephrata                2:00.81  
 10 Whiting, Mitchell            Manheim Town           2:01.74  
 11 Myers, Andrew                Hazleton Are           2:02.37  
 12 Notestine, Jake              Central Daup           2:03.17  
 13 Nye, Ben                     Shippensburg           2:03.18  
 14 Schettler, Harrison          Penn Manor             2:03.28  
 15 Brodeur, Jake                Hershey                2:03.86  
 16 Steiner, Kyle                Hazleton Are           2:04.37  
 17 Cray, Eric                   Hershey                2:05.14  
 18 Markovits, Paul              Lancaster Me           2:05.15  
 19 Malinoski, Alex              Central Daup           2:05.20  
 20 Jantzi, Austin               Donegal                2:05.45  
 21 Ravert, Tyler                Conrad Weise           2:05.82  
 22 Maillie, Luke                Manheim Town           2:06.54  
 23 Latchar, Matt                Conestoga Va           2:06.66  
 24 Huff, Wesley                 Central Daup           2:06.72  
 25 Martin, James                Garden Spot            2:07.78  
 26 Fulker, Zach                 Shippensburg           2:07.92  
 27 Czyprynski, Zach             James Buchan           2:08.44  
 28 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech           2:09.31  
 29 Moyer, Sean                  Muhlenberg             2:09.56  
 30 Boyer, Michael               Muhlenberg             2:09.63  
 31 Moyer, Matt                  Hamburg Area           2:09.71  
 32 Fladeland, George            Manheim Town           2:11.03  
 33 Hileman, Martin              Solanco                2:11.32  
 34 Watt, Brandon                Hazleton Are           2:11.67  
 35 Fowler, Tom                  Conestoga Va           2:12.14  
 36 Ashberry, Luke               Shippensburg           2:12.49  
 37 Smith, Ben                   Spring Grove           2:12.57  
 38 Wamsher, Mike                Fleetwood Ar           2:12.66  
 39 Hoffmaster, Mitchell         Elizabethtow           2:13.58  
 40 ambroz, francesco            Garden Spot            2:14.05  
 41 Choate, Patrick              Daniel Boone           2:15.34  
 42 Smerigan, Nick               Oxford Area            2:15.96  
 43 Wilson, Bryant               Oxford Area            2:16.05  
 44 Payne, Carl                  Solanco                2:18.39  
 45 Jenkins, Jacob               Spring Grove           2:19.03  
 46 Moran, Tyler                 Harford Tech           2:19.87  
 47 Perdomo, Alejondro           Harford Tech           2:21.42  
 48 Cairns, Ethan                Solanco                2:23.43  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Libby                 Hershey                2:13.45  
  2 Newman, Meredith             Manheim Town           2:14.80  
  3 Esbenshade, Olivia           Elizabethtow           2:18.13  
  4 Heistand, Karlie             Hamburg Area           2:20.09  
  5 Yoder, Maria                 Hempfield (3           2:20.51  
  6 Gingrich, Marissa            Cocalico               2:21.38  
  7 Nolan, Kelsey                Hempfield (3           2:24.66  
  8 Kendrick, Julia              Red Lion               2:25.23  
  9 Maisano, Meghan              Penn Manor             2:25.73  
 10 Allport, Carly               Solanco                2:26.08  
 11 Crum, Natilie                Solanco                2:26.19  
 12 Vrana, Erin                  Hershey                2:26.42  
 12 Eberly, Jillian              Solanco                2:26.42  
 14 Sherman, Olivia              Gettysburg A           2:26.65  
 15 Kurcina, Maris               Hempfield (3           2:26.88  
 16 Vile, Alex                   Conrad Weise           2:27.09  
 17 Castillo, Andrea             Ephrata                2:27.31  
 18 Clawson, Alysia              Shippensburg           2:27.90  
 19 Shirk, Erin                  Garden Spot            2:28.01  
 20 Wilkerson, Nicole            Ephrata                2:28.03  
 21 Martin, Janessa              Lancaster Me           2:29.72  
 22 Key, Heather                 Daniel Boone           2:29.73  
 23 Wanner, Jules                Daniel Boone           2:29.97  
 24 Pearson, Christine           Cedar Cliff            2:30.38  
 25 Heere, Emily                 Muhlenberg             2:31.29  
 26 Stafford, April              Hamburg Area           2:31.95  
 27 Moyer, Kelly                 Governor Mif           2:32.25  
 28 Schluderberg, Tristan        Red Lion               2:32.28  
 29 Tietze, Tina                 Gettysburg A           2:32.61  
 30 Hoffman, Erin                James Buchan           2:32.71  
 31 Thompson, Jessica            Cedar Cliff            2:33.03  
 32 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech           2:33.22  
 33 Stoltzfus, Hadassah          Lancaster Me           2:33.24  
 34 Kocman, Clare                Red Lion               2:33.50  
 35 Davidson, Erin               Penn Manor             2:34.39  
 36 Kanagy, Mariah               Central Daup           2:34.55  
 37 Silver, Lena                 Central Daup           2:34.93  
 38 Mengel, Casey                Muhlenberg             2:35.04  
 39 Eidson, Rachel               Daniel Boone           2:35.14  
 40 Phillips, Emily              Conestoga Va           2:35.68  
 41 Hackett, Brynn               Manheim Town           2:35.97  
 42 Oxenreider, Kaylyn           Fleetwood Ar           2:36.77  
 43 Pugliese, Marisa             Bishop McDev           2:37.23  
 44 Anguiano, Iveth              Bishop McDev           2:37.39  
 45 Sprague, Trinity             Harford Tech           2:37.52  
 46 Platt, Lauren                Oxford Area            2:37.72  
 47 Mengel, Hanna                Muhlenberg             2:38.65  
 48 Landis, Shayna               Lancaster Me           2:39.60  
 49 Harvey, Abby                 Oxford Area            2:41.25  
 50 Dillman, Alicia              Conestoga Va           2:42.09  
 51 Halbrendt, Nikki             Gettysburg A           2:44.95  
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                Daniel Boone             22.44   NWI  1 
  2 Ventura, Hamlet              Hazleton Are             22.70   NWI  1 
  3 Jones, LeVonta               Penn Manor               22.85   NWI  1 
  3 Schmalhofer, Ethan           Conestoga Va             22.85   NWI  1 
  5 Kater, Tyrell                Shippensburg             22.88   NWI  2 
  6 Allen, Corey                 Central Daup             22.95   NWI  1 
  7 Barlow, Deivon               Hazleton Are             23.18   NWI  2 
  8 Caldwell, Cevaughn           Garden Spot              23.34   NWI  2 
  9 Harmon, Jailen               Hershey                  23.41   NWI  3 
 10 Hope, Nick                   Fleetwood Ar             23.52   NWI  3 
 11 Cornick, Thaddeus            Fleetwood Ar             23.56   NWI  3 
 12 Flowers, Jamere              Muhlenberg               23.59   NWI  2 
 13 Guerrero, Jesse              Penn Manor               23.62   NWI  2 
 13 Quaye, Arthur                Elizabethtow             23.62   NWI  1 
 15 Kahn, Anthony                Daniel Boone             23.63   NWI  2 
 16 Palmer, Quincy               Red Lion                 23.67   NWI  3 
 17 Haight, Seth                 Red Lion                 23.70   NWI  2 
 18 Underwood, T.J               Lancaster Me             23.71   NWI  3 
 19 Rudy, Dereck                 Solanco                  23.76   NWI  4 
 20 Fisher, Sean                 Hazleton Are             23.93   NWI  6 
 21 Jones, Josh                  Red Lion                 24.04   NWI  4 
 22 Mongno, Armani               Elizabethtow             24.08   NWI  5 
 23 Whitsett, Alec               Cocalico                 24.09   NWI  3 
 24 Bui, Jonathan                Manheim Town             24.24   NWI  3 
 24 Prigg, Antoine               Oxford Area              24.24   NWI  4 
 26 Lovett, Derek                Shippensburg             24.26   NWI  3 
 27 Martinez, Raycol             Manheim Town             24.32   NWI  4 
 28 Jones, Collin                Hempfield (3             24.65   NWI  5 
 28 Lucas, David                 Warwick                  24.65   NWI  4 
 30 Muckey, Adam                 Conrad Weise             24.83   NWI  4 
 31 Paynter, Chris               Hershey                  24.88   NWI  5 
 32 Culver, Wyatt                Gettysburg A             24.97   NWI  7 
 33 Forsyth, Kyle                Bishop McDev             25.02   NWI  6 
 34 Clemons, Tyler               Gettysburg A             25.07   NWI  6 
 35 Grill, Austin                Manheim Town             25.09   NWI  4 
 36 Martin, Joey                 Central Daup             25.20   NWI  5 
 37 Sheets, Blaine               Solanco                  25.39   NWI  7 
 38 Evans, Donte                 Harford Tech             25.42   NWI  6 
 39 Upsher, Aaron                Oxford Area              25.51   NWI  7 
 40 Robinson, David              James Buchan             25.58   NWI  5 
 41 Jordan, Dexter               Conrad Weise             25.74   NWI  7 
 42 Hargrove, George             Harford Tech             26.06   NWI  5 
 43 Newcomer, Matt               Spring Grove             26.23   NWI  6 
 44 Alshouse, Chad               Conestoga Va             26.39   NWI  7 
 44 Lopez, Xavier                Oxford Area              26.39   NWI  6 
 46 Headen, Chance               Bishop McDev             26.42   NWI  7 
 47 Tsoflias, Luke               Conestoga Va             26.48   NWI  7 
 48 Mwangi, Meshack              Bishop McDev             27.07   NWI  7 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Libby                 Hershey                  26.06   NWI  1 
  2 Wanner, Heather              Fleetwood Ar             26.08   NWI  1 
  3 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             26.43   NWI  1 
  4 Liebl, Kelly                 Ephrata                  26.44   NWI  2 
  5 Kreider, Lindsey             Lancaster Me             26.57   NWI  1 
  6 petit ton, nesta             Garden Spot              26.82   NWI  1 
  7 Abele, Suzanna               Gettysburg A             26.95   NWI  1 
  8 Sullivan, Nicole             Hershey                  27.08   NWI  4 
  9 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             27.11   NWI  2 
 10 Sensenig, Carrie             Cocalico                 27.12   NWI  2 
 11 Musser, Marissa              Shippensburg             27.56   NWI  3 
 12 Martin, Stephanie            Governor Mif             27.67   NWI  3 
 13 Diaz, Quinn                  Governor Mif             27.70   NWI  3 
 14 Evans, Alexa                 Lancaster Me             27.71   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Emily               Cocalico                 27.76   NWI  3 
 16 Crowder, Imani               Bishop McDev             27.88   NWI  2 
 17 Dietrich, Tori               Hamburg Area             28.05   NWI  3 
 18 Ellison, Shanice             Reading                  28.10   NWI  2 
 19 Liebl, Kay                   Ephrata                  28.11   NWI  4 
 20 Burch, Alicia                Conestoga Va             28.21   NWI  2 
 21 Groff, Erin                  Lancaster Me             28.23   NWI  4 
 21 Musser, Kristen              Conestoga Va             28.23   NWI  6 
 23 Ross, Alex                   Manheim Town             28.27   NWI  5 
 24 Barshinger, Cassidy          Red Lion                 28.35   NWI  4 
 25 Messado, Aaliyah             Conrad Weise             28.36   NWI  4 
 26 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise             28.45   NWI  6 
 27 Stauffer, Ali                Cocalico                 28.48   NWI  4 
 27 Bonner, Samantha             Central Daup             28.48   NWI  6 
 29 King, Kristina               Solanco                  28.51   NWI  7 
 29 Grace, Taylor                Hershey                  28.51   NWI  7 
 31 Dennis, Olivia               Governor Mif             28.55   NWI  5 
 32 Strong, Kylie                Red Lion                 28.57   NWI  7 
 33 Hamilton, Janay              Shippensburg             28.60   NWI  7 
 34 Havelow, Keshia              Oxford Area              28.61   NWI  6 
 35 Price, Gwyn                  Conrad Weise             28.65   NWI  5 
 36 Cubell, Haley                Manheim Town             28.66   NWI  4 
 37 Moats, Ashley                James Buchan             28.73   NWI  3 
 38 Rutter, Autumn               Hempfield (3             28.84   NWI  5 
 39 Smith, Ariel                 Ephrata                  28.93   NWI  5 
 40 Martin, Perfect              Central Daup             29.04   NWI  6 
 41 Jones, Jada                  Harford Tech             29.10   NWI  5 
 42 Yost, Kala                   Spring Grove             29.40   NWI  7 
 43 Loftus, Melissa              Oxford Area              29.52   NWI  5 
 44 Cargill, Esther              Manheim Town             29.55   NWI  5 
 45 Piper, Leah                  Shippensburg             29.71   NWI  6 
 46 Shelly, Zoe                  Conestoga Va             29.75   NWI  7 
 47 Lahr, Molly                  Bishop McDev             31.07   NWI  3 
 48 Blake, Hannah                Bishop McDev             31.34   NWI  4 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, James                Garden Spot            9:33.53  
  2 Bitner, Jonathan             Penn Manor             9:37.17  
  3 Fetterman, Jacob             Hazleton Are           9:37.49  
  4 Sponaugle, Will              Hershey                9:41.59  
  5 Wolde, Samuel                Ephrata                9:47.86  
  6 Nisly, Jared                 Lancaster Me           9:49.05  
  7 Crawford, Jordan             Cedar Cliff            9:50.96  
  8 Mancuso, Sam                 Garden Spot            9:51.59  
  9 Green, Daniel                James Buchan           9:55.96  
 10 Hoy, Seth                    Conestoga Va           9:56.08  
 11 Ramsay, Sam                  Conrad Weise           9:56.52  
 12 Robison, Jimmy               Gettysburg A           9:58.16  
 13 Delany, Brian                Manheim Town          10:01.30  
 14 Rinehart, Cole               Donegal               10:07.01  
 15 Hodgson, Liam                Solanco               10:11.10  
 16 Kiprop, Shadrock             Penn Manor            10:11.76  
 17 Curran, Matt                 Solanco               10:11.82  
 18 Kline, Harrison              Hempfield (3          10:13.52  
 19 Erickson, Andrew             Red Lion              10:14.15  
 20 Imhof, Gabe                  Lancaster Me          10:14.73  
 21 Yurchak, Justin              Hempfield (3          10:16.27  
 22 Dutton, Zach                 Red Lion              10:18.90  
 23 Savoca, Matt                 Elizabethtow          10:21.08  
 24 Bair, Nolan                  Conestoga Va          10:22.57  
 25 Thrush, Nate                 Shippensburg          10:23.15  
 26 Pecora, Tyler                Hazleton Are          10:27.66  
 27 Markey, Austin               Gettysburg A          10:28.94  
 28 Potts, Andrew                Manheim Town          10:28.96  
 29 Gest, Josh                   Daniel Boone          10:29.40  
 30 Akerman, Zach                Shippensburg          10:33.50  
 31 Bye, Joshua                  Penn Manor            10:34.80  
 32 Grasser, Jake                Cocalico              10:35.06  
 33 Horst, Jordon                Garden Spot           10:38.18  
 34 Roldan, Luis                 Muhlenberg            10:39.58  
 35 Miller, Alexander            Red Lion              10:40.23  
 36 Lyman, Nathanael             Shippensburg          10:40.88  
 37 Aldrich, Nick                Cocalico              10:46.21  
 38 Simons, Eric                 Central Daup          10:49.25  
 39 Becker, Nate                 Ephrata               10:50.09  
 40 Brosius, Dan                 Central Daup          10:52.32  
 41 Trella, Eric                 Ephrata               10:58.22  
 42 Santos, Casey                Fleetwood Ar          11:05.00  
 43 Coakley, Matthew             Central Daup          11:13.88  
 44 Moquin, Alex                 Hamburg Area          11:27.19  
 45 May, Andrew                  Gettysburg A          11:31.02  
 46 Sampson, Dylan               Conestoga Va          11:37.55  
 47 Adamo, Eric                  Fleetwood Ar          12:04.85  
 48 Lidke, Hunter                Harford Tech          12:05.06  
 49 Fazio, Jack                  Oxford Area           12:20.97  
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundell, Tessa               Governor Mif          10:53.69  
  2 Broschard, Gabi              Hershey               11:18.81  
  3 Mansell, Hannah              Governor Mif          11:24.60  
  4 Mattilio, Chloe              Lancaster Me          11:36.96  
  5 Snyder, Abby                 Daniel Boone          11:37.74  
  6 Moyer, Nicole                Governor Mif          11:43.84  
  7 Lebo, Kirsten                Conrad Weise          11:46.64  
  8 Mueser, Kara                 Elizabethtow          11:46.86  
  9 Ingalls, Megan               Hershey               11:51.27  
 10 Campbell, Kim                Hempfield (3          11:53.42  
 11 Durso, Emilee                Daniel Boone          11:56.05  
 12 Keen, Courtney               Garden Spot           12:05.27  
 13 Hamill, Alexandria           Daniel Boone          12:09.46  
 14 Miller, Rebecca              Spring Grove          12:12.62  
 15 Best, Nicole                 Garden Spot           12:24.96  
 16 Bunnell, Maddie              Conrad Weise          12:25.93  
 17 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area           12:26.38  
 18 Scharf, Naomi                Red Lion              12:27.45  
 19 Burton, Joanna               Manheim Town          12:42.31  
 20 Estes, Elaine                Oxford Area           12:43.85  
 21 Morehouse, Maggie            Shippensburg          12:46.62  
 22 Owens, Macy                  Red Lion              12:47.92  
 23 Fox, Madison                 Ephrata               12:49.26  
 24 Jenks, Rachel                Red Lion              12:49.46  
 25 Schrum, Suzie                Central Daup          12:49.93  
 26 Wilhelm, Alexa               Gettysburg A          12:53.90  
 27 Mullican, Erin               Manheim Town          12:57.82  
 28 Lausch, Kenzie               Hempfield (3          12:59.59  
 29 Little, Casey                Gettysburg A          13:02.51  
 30 Nicotra, Goldie              Conrad Weise          13:06.09  
 31 Green, Caroline              Muhlenberg            13:08.72  
 32 Stouffer, Emily              Shippensburg          13:09.34  
 33 Smith, Abbie                 Hamburg Area          13:19.70  
 34 Gohn, Bethany                Donegal               13:20.64  
 35 Aukamp, Rachel               Conestoga Va          13:44.74  
 36 Jones, Elizabeth             Fleetwood Ar          14:43.56  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conestoga Valley  'A'                               3:25.24   1 
     1) Cardina, Mike                   2) Schmalhofer, Ethan             
     3) Post, Chance                    4) Bogale, Elias                  
  2 Central Dauphin  'A'                                3:26.03   1 
     1) Patton, Zac                     2) Allen, Corey                   
     3) Harkins, Cody                   4) Scales, Drew                   
  3 James Buchanan  'A'                                 3:30.37   1 
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:30.59   1 
     1) Fridinger, Storm                2) Lovett, Derek                  
     3) Nye, Ben                        4) Russell, Lance                 
  5 Hazleton Area  'A'                                  3:31.17   2 
     1) Barlow, Deivon                  2) Fisher, Sean                   
     3) Minnick, Ryan                   4) Petrilla, Colby                
  6 Hershey  'A'                                        3:31.83   1 
     1) Hamilton, Nate                  2) Dias, Ethan                    
     3) Brodeur, Jake                   4) Harmon, Jailen                 
  7 Gettysburg Area High School  'A'                    3:32.14   1 
     1) Fees, Connor                    2) Weikert, Tyler                 
     3) Arrowood, Tyler                 4) Merced, Shane                  
  8 Cocalico  'A'                                       3:33.93   2 
     1) Sensenig, Alec                  2) Shollenberger, Hans            
     3) Dungan, Wyatt                   4) Buckwalter, Tyler              
  9 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                  3:35.91   2 
     1) Muckey, Adam                    2) Olivares, Antonio              
     3) Ravert, Tyler                   4) Werner, Matt                   
 10 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                3:38.08   2 
     1) Pittman, Mark                   2) White, Kobay                   
     3) Caruso, Mark                    4) Showalter, Nathan              
 11 Garden Spot  'A'                                    3:38.90   2 
     1) Martin, James                   2) Swarr, Ben                     
     3) bogush, peter                   4) brannan, jon                   
 12 Ephrata  'A'                                        3:39.78   2 
     1) Rowits, Carl                    2) Kramer, Brian                  
     3) Angel, Ricardo                  4) Njenga, Mark                   
 13 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                 3:46.03   3 
     1) Delay, Chad                     2) Estima, Jeff                   
     3) Hope, Nick                      4) Ortiz, George                  
 14 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   3:47.28   3 
     1) Trump, Dominic                  2) Moyer, Matt                    
     3) Kummerer, Chris                 4) Price, Tanner                  
 15 Manheim Township  'A'                               3:49.40   2 
     1) Velozwong, Luis                 2) Grill, Austin                  
     3) Morris, Justin                  4) Vazquez, Isaac                 
 16 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  3:52.75   3 
     1) Fleming, Dennis                 2) Evans, Donte                   
     3) Clifton, Marcus                 4) Morris, Justin                 
 17 Solanco  'A'                                        3:54.52   3 
     1) Tice, Scott                     2) Riley, Cody                    
     3) Munro, Evan                     4) Hart, Marcus                   
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                        4:05.24   1 
     1) Liebl, Kelly                    2) Witmer, Mary                   
     3) Crills, Jordan                  4) Voigt, Erica                   
  2 Central Dauphin  'A'                                4:07.74   1 
     1) Woods, Tatyana                  2) Beleski, Britta                
     3) Kibathi, Laura                  4) Grice, Lauren                  
  3 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                             4:11.79   1 
     1) Lepez, Maria                    2) West, Kaylyn                   
     3) Esbenshade, Olivia              4) Ingold, Courtney               
  4 Solanco  'A'                                        4:16.88   3 
     1) Allport, Carly                  2) Yoder, Abby                    
     3) Eberly, Jillian                 4) King, Kristina                 
  5 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   4:18.19   2 
     1) Boyer, Brandi                   2) Stafford, April                
     3) Dietrich, Tori                  4) Heistand, Karlie               
  6 Hershey  'A'                                        4:18.31   1 
     1) Broschard, Gabi                 2) Curtin, Riley                  
     3) Ingalls, Megan                  4) Sullivan, Nicole               
  7 Cocalico  'A'                                       4:18.73   1 
     1) Sensenig, Carrie                2) Gingrich, Megan                
     3) Gingrich, Marissa               4) High, Janelle                  
  8 Garden Spot  'A'                                    4:18.87   1 
     1) petit ton, nesta                2) Shirk, Erin                    
     3) blank, vanessa                  4) williams, hannah               
  9 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  4:20.61   2 
     1) Hayward, Kara                   2) Doleschal, Megan               
     3) Jones, Jada                     4) Corbin, Marietta               
 10 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                4:21.21   2 
     1) Esayas, Sara                    2) Crowder, Imani                 
     3) Johnson, Cheyenne               4) Purdy, Morgan                  
 11 Conestoga Valley  'A'                               4:21.56   3 
     1) Gettle, Alayna                  2) Musser, Kristen                
     3) Krasinski, Hannah               4) Forney, Clara                  
 12 Oxford Area  'A'                                    4:21.59   3 
     1) Kinney, Sarah                   2) Koehler, Julia                 
     3) Sniechoski, Alyssa              4) Pearsall, Jada                 
 13 Red Lion  'A'                                       4:22.80   2 
     1) Barshinger, Cassidy             2) Haynie, Anna                   
     3) Kendrick, Julia                 4) Lewis, Jessica                 
 14 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:22.88   2 
     1) Chambers, Jasmine               2) Fleming, Leah                  
     3) Nye, Natalie                    4) Nye, Rachel                    
 15 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                 4:30.85   2 
     1) Allison, Olivia                 2) Kleffel, Kaylee                
     3) Oxenreider, Kaylyn              4) Quillman, Katelyn              
 16 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                  4:33.95   3 
     1) Hein, Nicole                    2) Monfort, Jenny                 
     3) Nelson, Steph                   4) Vile, Alex                     
 17 James Buchanan  'A'                                 4:34.08   3 
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beimfohr, Nelson             Oxford Area           13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 Johnson, Hunter              Solanco               13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Martin, Zach                 Conestoga Va          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Robins, Isaac                Lancaster Me         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Minto, Stephen               Hershey               12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Sharrah, Nathan              Gettysburg A         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Swarr, Ben                   Garden Spot           12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Fees, Connor                 Gettysburg A         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Weaver, Brian                Red Lion             J12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Peck, Dustin                 Hempfield (3         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Smith, Donald                Red Lion             J12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Kramer, J.P.                 Conestoga Va          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Curry, Ben                   Hershey               11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Pilecki, Sean                Hazleton Are         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Bruce, Andrew                Oxford Area           11-00.00      3.35m 
 16 Foehlinger, William          Hempfield (3         J11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Jordan                 Penn Manor            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Kempski, Tesia               Bishop McDev         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Young, Amanda                Red Lion              10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area          J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Poletti, Danielle            Hempfield (3         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 McCardell, Brooke            Solanco              J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Olson, Rikka                 Bishop McDev         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Hepner, Kali                 Hamburg Area         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Garpstas, Kayla              Hempfield (3          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Warrington, Brynn            Spring Grove         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Hilaman, Bailee              Oxford Area          J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Ortiz, Audra                 Conestoga Va         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 williams, hannah             Garden Spot            9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Wicker, Emily                Bishop McDev           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Kramer, Grace                Conestoga Va           9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 haas, austin                 Garden Spot           21-01.75   NWI     6.44m 
  2 Quaye, Arthur                Elizabethtow          20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
  3 Norrie, Wit                  Red Lion              20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
  4 Kreider, Toby                Solanco               20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
  5 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech          20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  6 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech          19-11.75   NWI     6.08m 
  7 Haight, Seth                 Red Lion              19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
  8 Viruet, Adrian               Penn Manor            19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
  9 Fairfax, Justin              Bishop McDev          19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
 10 Harmon, Jailen               Hershey               19-06.75   NWI     5.96m 
 10 Seprinski, Nate              Manheim Town          19-06.75   NWI     5.96m 
 12 Gerhart, Julian              Daniel Boone          19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
 12 Wansel, Kobe                 Gettysburg A          19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
 14 Anim, Nana                   Muhlenberg            19-05.25   NWI     5.92m 
 15 Keller, Alex                 Red Lion              19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 15 Carlson, David               Elizabethtow          19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 17 Mathis, Wil                  Hazleton Are          19-04.75   NWI     5.91m 
 18 Merced, Shane                Gettysburg A          19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
 19 jeffers, rob                 Garden Spot           19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 20 Monroe, Nate                 Bishop McDev          19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
 21 Worthington, Kenny           Daniel Boone          18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
 22 Falcon, Dominic              Conestoga Va          18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
 23 Minnick, Ryan                Hazleton Are          18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
 24 Thompson, Rodeo              Hershey               18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 25 Eutzy, Dustin                Shippensburg          17-08.75   NWI     5.40m 
 26 Miller, Jacob                Spring Grove          17-05.00   NWI     5.30m 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Rachel               Bishop McDev          17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  2 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech          16-11.50   NWI     5.16m 
  3 Virgo, Cyre                  Fleetwood Ar          16-07.25   NWI     5.06m 
  4 Liebl, Kelly                 Ephrata               16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
  5 Hepner, Kali                 Hamburg Area          16-04.75   NWI     4.99m 
  6 Martin, Stephanie            Governor Mif          16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
  7 Shoemaker, Natasha           Elizabethtow          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  8 Price, Gwyn                  Conrad Weise          15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  8 Fofanah, Jemie               Gettysburg A          15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
 10 Messado, Aaliyah             Conrad Weise          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 11 Wahl, Stephanie              Cocalico              14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 12 Dalida, Alyssa               Shippensburg          14-10.25   NWI     4.52m 
 13 Glass, Gina                  Cocalico              14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
 14 Pfautz, Moriah               Ephrata               14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
 15 Liebl, Kay                   Ephrata               14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 16 Sindal, Morgan               Garden Spot           14-06.75   NWI     4.43m 
 16 Grace, Taylor                Hershey               14-06.75   NWI     4.43m 
 18 Johnson, Gabriella           Governor Mif          14-06.25   NWI     4.42m 
 19 Cotton, Caroline             Hershey               14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
 20 Johnson, Maddy               Manheim Town          14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 21 Babich, Jess                 Garden Spot           14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Unger, Tanner                Hempfield (3            171-10     52.37m 
  2 Brooks, Ryan                 Conestoga Va            168-07     51.38m 
  3 Miller, Cody                 Hamburg Area            166-06     50.74m 
  4 Marcelino, Luis              Penn Manor              164-02     50.03m 
  5 Carey, Taylor                Shippensburg            163-08     49.88m 
  6 shaub, troy                  Garden Spot             159-09     48.69m 
  7 Laudeman, Wade               Gettysburg A            155-00     47.24m 
  8 Huber, Adam                  Muhlenberg              150-08     45.92m 
  9 Brinser, Austin              Elizabethtow            149-01     45.44m 
 10 Ravert, Tyler                Conrad Weise            148-11     45.38m 
 11 Lewis, Arthur                Central Daup            148-02     45.16m 
 12 Baer, Matt                   Shippensburg            146-05     44.62m 
 13 Higgins, Dayne               Oxford Area             145-02     44.24m 
 14 Weigle, Adam                 Red Lion                145-00     44.19m 
 15 Williams, Adam               Bishop McDev            144-02     43.94m 
 16 Ferrara, Matt                Bishop McDev            141-01     43.00m 
 17 Green, Everett               Manheim Town            140-11     42.95m 
 18 McCardell, Ethan             Solanco                 137-04     41.85m 
 19 Kline, Matt                  Spring Grove            136-09     41.68m 
 20 Shaw, David                  Spring Grove            136-06     41.60m 
 21 Carbaugh, Dustin             Fleetwood Ar            135-08     41.35m 
 22 Lyons, Dalton                Gettysburg A            132-00     40.23m 
 23 Martin, Justin               Hazleton Are            131-10     40.18m 
 23 Plageman, Kevin              Daniel Boone            131-10     40.18m 
 25 Reber, Nick                  Hamburg Area            129-01     39.34m 
 26 Young, Will                  Ephrata                 127-10     38.96m 
 27 Hook, Matt                   Fleetwood Ar            127-05     38.83m 
 28 Brewer, Seth                 Manheim Town            122-08     37.38m 
 29 Glunt, Casey                 James Buchan            118-01     35.99m 
 30 Swarr, Ben                   Garden Spot             110-06     33.68m 
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Firestone, Sarah             Mercersburg             142-03     43.35m 
  2 Hartman, Crystal             Ephrata                 127-10     38.96m 
  3 Heisey, Tiffany              Elizabethtow            127-08     38.91m 
  4 george, maddy                Garden Spot             127-06     38.86m 
  5 Rohrer, Alecia               Hempfield (3            117-08     35.86m 
  6 Conklin, Emily               Solanco                 112-01     34.16m 
  7 Homola, Heather              Oxford Area             110-06     33.68m 
  8 Shuman, Nicole               Muhlenberg              109-10     33.47m 
  9 Wright, Jasmin               James Buchan            106-05     32.43m 
 10 Robinson, Kayla              Solanco                 103-00     31.39m 
 11 fricke, hailey               Garden Spot             102-10     31.34m 
 12 sauder, danita               Garden Spot              99-07     30.35m 
 13 Hamilton, Caroline           Oxford Area              95-03     29.03m 
 14 Gunnet, Hailey               Red Lion                 95-01     28.98m 
 15 Mueller, Allison             Governor Mif             92-04     28.14m 
 16 Vebares, Marley              Red Lion                 92-00     28.04m 
 17 Pelliccione, Angi            Conestoga Va             90-08     27.63m 
 18 Grube, Rebecca               Cocalico                 90-06     27.58m 
 19 Lombardo, Marisa             Governor Mif             90-05     27.55m 
 19 Bailey, Anna                 Bishop McDev             90-05     27.55m 
 21 Rauenzahn, Katie             Fleetwood Ar             86-03     26.28m 
 22 Fees, Maggie                 Gettysburg A             85-01     25.93m 
 23 Whitman, Carrie              Spring Grove             84-02     25.65m 
 24 Ortiz, Kailah                Manheim Town             81-04     24.79m 
 25 Kolman, Kayla                Central Daup             79-11     24.35m 
 26 Stein, Ashton                Hershey                  78-09     24.00m 
 27 Lyons, Cassidy               Elizabethtow             76-05     23.29m 
 28 Line, Kyla                   Bishop McDev             76-00     23.16m 
 29 Fairbanks, Jen               Elizabethtow             71-03     21.71m 
 30 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech             49-04     15.03m 
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Unger, Tanner                Hempfield (3            161-08     49.27m 
  2 Shigo, Morgan                Fleetwood Ar            158-10     48.41m 
  3 Aument, J. d.                Hempfield (3            147-11     45.08m 
  4 Brinser, Austin              Elizabethtow            146-07     44.67m 
  5 Lucas, David                 Warwick                 141-11     43.25m 
  6 Miller, Cody                 Hamburg Area            135-11     41.42m 
  7 Creggar, Ben                 Spring Grove            130-10     39.87m 
  8 Burns, Tyler                 Red Lion                129-03     39.39m 
  9 Turner, Jordan               Gettysburg A            125-03     38.17m 
 10 Shaw, David                  Spring Grove            125-00     38.10m 
 11 Finklestein, Brett           Hazleton Are            124-10     38.04m 
 12 Rutz, Jacob                  Hershey                 123-11     37.76m 
 13 Lewis, Arthur                Central Daup            122-08     37.38m 
 14 Carey, Taylor                Shippensburg            118-09     36.19m 
 14 Fretz, Max                   Fleetwood Ar            118-09     36.19m 
 16 Neely, Brent                 Penn Manor              118-08     36.16m 
 17 Cardina, John                Conestoga Va            116-11     35.63m 
 18 Herb, Ethan                  Oxford Area             116-10     35.61m 
 19 shaub, troy                  Garden Spot             115-08     35.25m 
 20 wilson, alex                 Garden Spot             114-06     34.89m 
 21 Busque, Alex                 Manheim Town            112-10     34.39m 
 22 Dawkins, Jewan               Lancaster Me            111-07     34.01m 
 23 Givler, Robert               Conestoga Va            110-11     33.80m 
 24 Atkinson, Ryan               Penn Manor              110-02     33.57m 
 25 Zimmerman, Ryan              Ephrata                 108-09     33.14m 
 26 Olivares, Antonio            Conrad Weise            107-11     32.89m 
 26 Lightcap, Aaron              Muhlenberg              107-11     32.89m 
 28 Hess, Cary                   Shippensburg            105-00     32.00m 
 29 Ciccioccoppi, Dom            Bishop McDev            104-11     31.97m 
 30 Stermer, Bobby               Conestoga Va            103-03     31.47m 
 31 Kresge, Andrew               Daniel Boone             96-03     29.33m 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grube, Rebecca               Cocalico                112-03     34.21m 
  2 sauder, danita               Garden Spot             111-07     34.01m 
  3 Sullivan, Rachael            Gettysburg A            108-04     33.02m 
  4 kohl, ali                    Garden Spot             106-03     32.38m 
  5 Burrows, Ivana               Bishop McDev            104-10     31.95m 
  6 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech            104-01     31.72m 
  7 Lochbaum, Chloe              Gettysburg A            102-07     31.26m 
  8 Montalto, Madison            Solanco                 101-10     31.03m 
  9 Christman, Elizabeth         Muhlenberg               99-03     30.25m 
 10 Mincey, Dajah                Gettysburg A             98-03     29.94m 
 11 Rohrer, Alecia               Hempfield (3             96-10     29.51m 
 12 Womack, Kira                 Oxford Area              94-03     28.72m 
 13 Stringer, Katie              Penn Manor               94-00     28.65m 
 14 Mueller, Allison             Governor Mif             93-10     28.60m 
 15 Horst, Amanda                Ephrata                  92-04     28.14m 
 16 Born, Brittany               Conrad Weise             90-04     27.53m 
 17 Hartman, Crystal             Ephrata                  88-11     27.10m 
 18 Bamberger, Kendra            Fleetwood Ar             88-06     26.97m 
 19 Zimmerman, Alex              Manheim Town             88-03     26.89m 
 20 Musselman, Ellen             Governor Mif             84-04     25.70m 
 21 Santarelli, Carla            Governor Mif             81-08     24.89m 
 22 Hart, Kayla                  Solanco                  81-02     24.73m 
 23 Wenger, Betsy                Penn Manor               80-11     24.66m 
 24 Cropper, Briana              Spring Grove             79-11     24.35m 
 25 Rohde, Elizabeth             Fleetwood Ar             79-00     24.07m 
 26 Loose, Deja                  Hempfield (3             78-10     24.02m 
 27 Stein, Ashton                Hershey                  78-06     23.92m 
 28 Shultz, Jessica              Spring Grove             78-05     23.90m 
 29 McCarthy, Cailin             Bishop McDev             71-11     21.92m 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                Fleetwood Ar          51-07.75     15.74m 
  2 Aument, J. d.                Hempfield (3          50-02.50     15.30m 
  3 wilson, alex                 Garden Spot           47-06.00     14.47m 
  4 Aument, Logan                Manheim Town          45-08.50     13.93m 
  5 Brinser, Austin              Elizabethtow          44-11.50     13.70m 
  6 Bobetsky, Matt               Hempfield (3          44-10.00     13.66m 
  7 walker, zach                 Garden Spot           44-08.00     13.61m 
  8 Creggar, Ben                 Spring Grove          43-09.75     13.35m 
  9 Saad, Abdul                  Cocalico              43-07.50     13.29m 
 10 Hess, Cary                   Shippensburg          42-02.50     12.86m 
 11 Olivares, Antonio            Conrad Weise          41-10.50     12.76m 
 12 Fry, John                    Cocalico              41-08.50     12.71m 
 13 Frey, Ryan                   Shippensburg          41-06.00     12.64m 
 14 Miller, Cody                 Hamburg Area          41-05.50     12.63m 
 15 Boxleitner, Hunter           Solanco               41-00.00     12.49m 
 16 Lewis, Arthur                Central Daup          40-07.00     12.36m 
 17 Unger, Tanner                Hempfield (3          40-00.00     12.19m 
 18 McCardell, Ethan             Solanco               39-10.25     12.14m 
 19 Givler, Robert               Conestoga Va          39-06.00     12.03m 
 19 Horst, Austin                Shippensburg          39-06.00     12.03m 
 21 Moyer, Colton                Muhlenberg            39-04.75     12.00m 
 22 Shaw, David                  Spring Grove          39-01.75     11.93m 
 23 Green, Everett               Manheim Town          38-03.50     11.67m 
 24 Zotti, Adrian                Penn Manor            38-02.50     11.64m 
 25 Stermer, Bobby               Conestoga Va          38-02.00     11.63m 
 26 Sule, Naseem                 Elizabethtow          37-10.50     11.54m 
 27 Martin, Justin               Hazleton Are          37-10.00     11.53m 
 28 Hillegas, Nate               Manheim Town          37-05.50     11.41m 
 29 Ferster, Mike                Central Daup          37-02.25     11.33m 
 30 Hoagland, Dalton             Hamburg Area          36-06.50     11.13m 
 31 Rutz, Jacob                  Hershey               36-05.00     11.09m 
 32 Atkinson, Ryan               Penn Manor            36-03.00     11.04m 
 33 Nicklow, Oliver              Hershey               35-07.00     10.84m 
 33 Ciccioccoppi, Dom            Bishop McDev          35-07.00     10.84m 
 35 Marrerro, Jean Paul          Central Daup          35-06.50     10.83m 
 36 Rios, Christian              Ephrata               35-01.75     10.71m 
 37 Kresge, Andrew               Daniel Boone          34-02.50     10.42m 
 38 Lucas, David                 Warwick               33-10.00     10.31m 
 39 Gheer, Kurt                  Daniel Boone          32-09.25      9.98m 
 40 Carbaugh, Seth               James Buchan          32-05.00      9.88m 
 41 Glunt, Casey                 James Buchan          32-04.25      9.86m 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Sunny                 Conestoga Va          36-01.50     11.01m 
  2 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech          34-10.50     10.62m 
  3 Montalto, Madison            Solanco               34-02.75     10.43m 
  4 Hartman, Crystal             Ephrata               33-10.50     10.32m 
  5 Glackin, Gillian             Solanco               32-09.25      9.98m 
  6 Mueller, Allison             Governor Mif          32-03.25      9.83m 
  7 Kovacevic, Katie             Spring Grove          32-03.00      9.82m 
  8 kohl, ali                    Garden Spot           31-06.75      9.62m 
  9 Johnson, Gabriella           Governor Mif          30-09.25      9.37m 
 10 sauder, danita               Garden Spot           30-03.00      9.22m 
 11 Gunnet, Hailey               Red Lion              30-02.00      9.19m 
 12 Lochbaum, Chloe              Gettysburg A          30-01.25      9.17m 
 13 Musselman, Ellen             Governor Mif          29-07.00      9.01m 
 14 Fairbanks, Jen               Elizabethtow          29-06.50      9.00m 
 15 Lesher, Sydney               Hamburg Area          29-06.25      8.99m 
 16 James, Nikkole               Hamburg Area          29-02.25      8.89m 
 17 Matthews, Annie              Gettysburg A          29-01.25      8.87m 
 18 Stringer, Katie              Penn Manor            29-00.50      8.85m 
 19 Loose, Deja                  Hempfield (3          28-11.75      8.83m 
 20 Shuman, Nicole               Muhlenberg            28-10.00      8.78m 
 21 Cropper, Briana              Spring Grove          28-09.50      8.77m 
 22 Jermany, Imani               Daniel Boone          28-09.00      8.76m 
 23 Bamberger, Kendra            Fleetwood Ar          28-07.00      8.71m 
 24 McClary, Rachael             Elizabethtow          27-11.25      8.51m 
 25 LaMaster, Sarah              Bishop McDev          27-08.00      8.43m 
 26 Everett, Jessica             Red Lion              27-06.00      8.38m 
 27 Valentin, Angie              Hershey               27-01.50      8.26m 
 28 Sullivan, Rachael            Gettysburg A          26-08.25      8.13m 
 29 Longenecker, Jamie           Manheim Town          26-06.50      8.08m 
 30 Born, Brittany               Conrad Weise          26-04.75      8.04m 
 31 Shenk, Amanda                Muhlenberg            26-03.00      8.00m 
 32 Woltman, Rebecca             Hershey               25-11.25      7.90m 
 33 Hart, Kayla                  Solanco               25-10.25      7.88m 
 34 Wenger, Betsy                Penn Manor            25-08.00      7.82m 
 35 Hess, Ashley                 James Buchan          25-07.25      7.80m 
 36 Scott, Allison               Bishop McDev          25-03.50      7.70m 
 37 Rauenzahn, Katie             Fleetwood Ar          25-02.75      7.68m 
 38 Kolman, Kayla                Central Daup          23-10.00      7.26m 
 39 McCloud, Alenna              Manheim Town          23-08.75      7.23m 
 40 McBride, Kenzie              Lancaster Me          23-04.00      7.11m 
 41 Rodenberger, Sally           Manheim Town          22-09.25      6.94m 
 42 Waters, Janell               Harford Tech          21-10.25      6.66m 
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Shea                  Cocalico               6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Brown, Anthony               Conestoga Va           6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 McCord, Alex                 Warwick                6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Lawson, Todd                 Central Daup           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 McKnight, Nick               Manheim Town          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Miller, James                Oxford Area           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Jordan, Justin               Bishop McDev          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Stuckey, Darius              Hempfield (3          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Eutzy, Dustin                Shippensburg          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Bohlen, Devon                Red Lion              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Karl, Adam                   Hempfield (3          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Gerhart, Julian              Daniel Boone          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Stinson, Quindon             Muhlenberg             5-10.00      1.77m 
 13 jeffers, rob                 Garden Spot            5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Worthington, Kenny           Daniel Boone          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Grubb, Jesse                 Central Daup          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Cobb, Shaq                   Fleetwood Ar          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Thompson, Rodeo              Hershey               J5-10.00      1.77m 
 19 Berry, Troy                  Solanco                5-08.00      1.72m 
 20 Smerigan, Nick               Oxford Area           J5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Virgo, Cyre                  Fleetwood Ar           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Camel, Arianna               Gettysburg A           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Stauffer, Savanah            Conestoga Va           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Cotton, Caroline             Hershey                5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Kline, Lydia                 Spring Grove          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Tamney, Johnnie              Red Lion               4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Allison, Olivia              Fleetwood Ar          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Felton, Larissa              Gettysburg A          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Gingrich, Emily              Governor Mif          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Snider, Lindsay              Manheim Town          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 martin, tonya                Garden Spot            4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Rajis, Emily                 Central Daup           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Kempski, Tesia               Bishop McDev           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Williams, Anna               Hempfield (3           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford Area            4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 shopf, erin                  Garden Spot            4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wansel, Kobe                 Gettysburg A          44-06.00   NWI    13.56m 
  2 Darion, Whitfield            Conestoga Va          42-06.50   NWI    12.96m 
  3 Stanback, Brandon            Bishop McDev          40-05.50   NWI    12.33m 
  4 Joiner, Kenneth              Reading               39-11.50   NWI    12.17m 
  5 Grubb, Jesse                 Central Daup          39-11.25   NWI    12.17m 
  6 Norman, Justus               Conestoga Va          39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
  7 Njenga, Mark                 Ephrata               39-10.75   NWI    12.16m 
  8 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech          39-09.25   NWI    12.12m 
  9 Mwangi, Meshack              Bishop McDev          39-08.50   NWI    12.10m 
 10 Carlson, David               Elizabethtow          39-07.25   NWI    12.07m 
 11 Milton, Jason                Red Lion              39-06.50   NWI    12.05m 
 12 Stambaugh, Greg              Manheim Town          39-05.00   NWI    12.01m 
 13 Cobb, Shaq                   Fleetwood Ar          39-00.25   NWI    11.89m 
 14 Kreider, Toby                Solanco               39-00.00   NWI    11.88m 
 15 Berry, Troy                  Solanco               38-11.50   NWI    11.87m 
 16 Corbin, Robert               Elizabethtow          38-09.75   NWI    11.83m 
 17 Minnick, Ryan                Hazleton Are          38-08.50   NWI    11.79m 
 18 Miller, Jacob                Spring Grove          38-06.50   NWI    11.74m 
 19 Kirkland, David              Red Lion              38-06.25   NWI    11.74m 
 20 Thompson, Rodeo              Hershey               38-03.00   NWI    11.65m 
 21 Harmon, Jailen               Hershey               38-02.50   NWI    11.64m 
 22 Justice, Jesse               Reading               38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
 23 Lawson, Todd                 Central Daup          37-04.75   NWI    11.39m 
 24 Mathis, Wil                  Hazleton Are          37-02.50   NWI    11.34m 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Alexandra           Daniel Boone          35-03.75   NWI    10.76m 
  2 Hepner, Kali                 Hamburg Area          32-11.25   NWI    10.03m 
  3 Voigt, Erica                 Ephrata               32-09.50   NWI     9.99m 
  4 Cotton, Caroline             Hershey               32-03.75   NWI     9.84m 
  5 Lesher, Megan                Hamburg Area          32-03.00   NWI     9.82m 
  6 brier, claire                Garden Spot           31-08.25   NWI     9.65m 
  7 Powell, Jenna                Elizabethtow          31-07.50   NWI     9.63m 
  8 Richards, Abigail            Spring Grove          31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
  9 Mack, Tatum                  Hamburg Area          31-05.50   NWI     9.58m 
 10 Gingrich, Megan              Cocalico              31-05.25   NWI     9.58m 
 11 Babich, Jess                 Garden Spot           31-03.00   NWI     9.52m 
 12 Ross, Alex                   Manheim Town          31-01.00   NWI     9.47m 
 13 Njenga, Virginia             Ephrata               30-11.75   NWI     9.44m 
 14 Kline, Lydia                 Spring Grove          30-09.75   NWI     9.39m 
 15 Mcallister, Briana           Harford Tech          30-08.50   NWI     9.35m 
 16 Sindal, Morgan               Garden Spot           30-06.25   NWI     9.30m 
 17 Romain, Rachael              Elizabethtow          30-04.25   NWI     9.25m 
 18 Krasinski, Rebekah           Conestoga Va          30-03.50   NWI     9.23m 
 19 Melynk, Kristen              Bishop McDev          29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
 20 Schiller, Sabrina            Manheim Town          29-04.00   NWI     8.94m 
 21 Wiest, Meredith              Bishop McDev          29-03.50   NWI     8.92m 
 22 Godfrey, Jayla               Red Lion              28-03.50   NWI     8.62m 
 23 Argentati, Emily             Governor Mif          28-01.50   NWI     8.57m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ephrata                     67        2) Harford Technical High Sc  64   
    3) Hershey                     58.50     4) Garden Spot                55   
    5) Bishop McDevitt             44        6) Fleetwood Area             42   
    7) Hamburg Area                37        8) Governor Mifflin           35   
    8) Hempfield (3)               35       10) Solanco                    30   
   11) Elizabethtown Area          27       11) Lancaster Mennonite        27   
   13) Conestoga Valley            24.50    14) Penn Manor                 24   
   15) Daniel Boone                23       16) Red Lion                   22   
   16) Gettysburg Area High Schoo  22       18) Cocalico                   21   
   19) Central Dauphin             19       20) Manheim Township           18   
   21) Oxford Area                 13.50    22) Spring Grove               12   
   23) Mercersburg Academy         10       24) Conrad Weiser               6.50
   25) Cedar Cliff                  2       26) Muhlenberg                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Conestoga Valley            92        2) Garden Spot                71.50
    3) Hazleton Area               52        4) Central Dauphin            50.50
    5) Penn Manor                  46.50     6) Hempfield (3)              42.50
    7) Red Lion                    34.50     8) Daniel Boone               30   
    9) James Buchanan              29       10) Gettysburg Area High Scho  26.50
   11) Shippensburg                25       12) Elizabethtown Area         23   
   13) Bishop McDevitt             21.50    14) Muhlenberg                 21   
   15) Manheim Township            19.50    16) Conrad Weiser              19   
   16) Fleetwood Area              19       18) Solanco                    16   
   18) Hershey                     16       20) Oxford Area                12.50
   21) Lancaster Mennonite         12       22) Cocalico                   11   
   23) Cedar Cliff                 10       24) Warwick                     9.50
   25) Hamburg Area                 9       26) Harford Technical High Sc   8   
   27) Ephrata                      6       28) Reading                     5   
   29) Spring Grove                 3