Results

Licensed to Central Dauphin High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 09:32 PM
                           2013 Pan Ram Invitational                           
                            25th Annual (1989-2013)                            
                 Landis Field - Central Dauphin Middle School                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 12.10  1991        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   103 Amanda Lawrence     11 Cedar Cliff            12.74      12.88q  4 
  2  1006 Christina Johnson   10 Susquehanna            12.54      12.91q  1 
  3   208 Courtney Taylor     11 CB West                12.64      12.95q  2 
  4    19 Rachel Pitman       10 Bishop McDevitt        12.79      12.97q  5 
  5   769 Sarah Lombel        10 Pottsville             12.84      13.06q  6 
  6   113 Dazanique Williams  09 Cedar Cliff            12.94      13.08q  6 
  7   632 Jasmine Mitchell    12 Milton Hershey         12.68      13.11q  3 
  8   431 Aliyah Daniels      11 Harrisburg             12.94      13.15q  5 
  9  1041 Kelleann Graham     12 William Penn           13.04      13.17   4 
 10   875 Elizabeth Waite     12 Red Land               13.04      13.19   3 
 11   153 Sharon Sees         12 Cedar Crest            13.24      13.24   2 
 12   197 Lizanne Furst       12 CB West                13.04      13.30   2 
 13   465 Kalina Jenkins      10 Hbg Christian          13.61      13.32   1 
 14   482 Kelsey Detweiler    12 LD                     13.34      13.47   5 
 15   864 Jenna McGuinness    10 Red Land               13.14      13.48   1 
 16   484 Morgan Fridey       10 LD                     13.54      13.48   2 
 17   327 Jordan Nittinger    12 Central York           13.44      13.51   5 
 18    16 Kristen Melynk      10 Bishop McDevitt        13.34      13.51   6 
 19   555 Lauren Bell         12 Mechanicsburg          13.40      13.52   6 
 20   821 Emonie Reviere      09 Reading                13.51      13.63   3 
 21   267 Francesca Johnson   11 CD East                13.64      13.71   2 
 22   717 Shaila Thomas       10 Palmyra                13.84      13.75   3 
 23   312 Jessica Cable       10 Central York           13.44      13.77   4 
 24   586 Alexis Ulrich       09 Middletown             13.84      13.80   1 
 25   768 Alyssa kondrack     09 Pottsville             14.04      13.86   5 
 26   222 Perfect Martin      12 CD                     13.74      13.89   6 
 27   375 Kelsey Kramer       11 CV                     13.74      13.89   5 
 28   702 Haley Bova          11 Palmyra                13.84      13.90   2 
 29   957 Marissa Musser      10 Shippensburg           13.94      13.90   4 
 30   224 Emily Rajis         10 CD                     13.34      13.97   4 
 31   388 Mia Way             11 CV                     13.74      13.98   4 
 32   620 Autumn Beattie      09 Milton Hershey         13.77      13.99   5 
 33   746 Jess Fath           11 Pine Grove             13.74      14.01   6 
 34   824 Stephanie Thomas    11 Reading                13.64      14.03   3 
 35   960 Leah Piper          09 Shippensburg           14.24      14.09   1 
 36   677 Samantha Formica    12 Northern Lebanon       13.80      14.22   4 
 37   675 Ricki Deeter        11 Northern Lebanon       13.90      14.22   2 
 38   527 Bethany Dorwart     10 Manheim Central        14.24      14.23   2 
 39   565 Gina Rubinic        09 Mechanicsburg          13.94      14.32   3 
 40   433 Shalamar Lewis      09 Harrisburg             13.84      14.35   1 
 41   904 Anna Kessler        09 Red Lion               14.24      14.47   3 
 42   525 Anna Burkhart       09 Manheim Central        14.24      14.52   4 
 43   132 Patricia Adekunle   10 Cedar Crest            14.14      14.55   6 
 44    67 Catherine Lynch     10 Boiling Springs        14.14      14.79   5 
 --   490 Sarah Jones         11 LD                     13.64        DNF   1 
 --     8 Cheyenne Feeser     10 Bishop McDevitt        13.09        DNF   1 
 --  1012 Kendra Seegars      09 Susquehanna            14.04        DNF   6 
 --     6 Imani Crowder       12 Bishop McDevitt        13.24        DNF   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 12.10  1991        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Christina Johnson   10 Susquehanna            12.91      12.92   10   
  2    19 Rachel Pitman       10 Bishop McDevitt        12.97      12.98    8   
  3   632 Jasmine Mitchell    12 Milton Hershey         13.11      12.98    6   
  4   208 Courtney Taylor     11 CB West                12.95      13.01    5   
  5   113 Dazanique Williams  09 Cedar Cliff            13.08      13.06    4   
  6   103 Amanda Lawrence     11 Cedar Cliff            12.88      13.13    3   
  7   431 Aliyah Daniels      11 Harrisburg             13.15      13.15    2   
  8   769 Sarah Lombel        10 Pottsville             13.06      13.21    1   
Preliminaries
  9  1041 Kelleann Graham     12 William Penn           13.17             
 10   875 Elizabeth Waite     12 Red Land               13.19             
 11   153 Sharon Sees         12 Cedar Crest            13.24             
 12   197 Lizanne Furst       12 CB West                13.30             
 13   465 Kalina Jenkins      10 Hbg Christian          13.32             
 14   482 Kelsey Detweiler    12 LD                     13.47             
 15   864 Jenna McGuinness    10 Red Land               13.48             
 16   484 Morgan Fridey       10 LD                     13.48             
 17   327 Jordan Nittinger    12 Central York           13.51             
 18    16 Kristen Melynk      10 Bishop McDevitt        13.51             
 19   555 Lauren Bell         12 Mechanicsburg          13.52             
 20   821 Emonie Reviere      09 Reading                13.63             
 21   267 Francesca Johnson   11 CD East                13.71             
 22   717 Shaila Thomas       10 Palmyra                13.75             
 23   312 Jessica Cable       10 Central York           13.77             
 24   586 Alexis Ulrich       09 Middletown             13.80             
 25   768 Alyssa kondrack     09 Pottsville             13.86             
 26   222 Perfect Martin      12 CD                     13.89             
 27   375 Kelsey Kramer       11 CV                     13.89             
 28   702 Haley Bova          11 Palmyra                13.90             
 29   957 Marissa Musser      10 Shippensburg           13.90             
 30   224 Emily Rajis         10 CD                     13.97             
 31   388 Mia Way             11 CV                     13.98             
 32   620 Autumn Beattie      09 Milton Hershey         13.99             
 33   746 Jess Fath           11 Pine Grove             14.01             
 34   824 Stephanie Thomas    11 Reading                14.03             
 35   960 Leah Piper          09 Shippensburg           14.09             
 36   677 Samantha Formica    12 Northern Lebanon       14.22             
 37   675 Ricki Deeter        11 Northern Lebanon       14.22             
 38   527 Bethany Dorwart     10 Manheim Central        14.23             
 39   565 Gina Rubinic        09 Mechanicsburg          14.32             
 40   433 Shalamar Lewis      09 Harrisburg             14.35             
 41   904 Anna Kessler        09 Red Lion               14.47             
 42   525 Anna Burkhart       09 Manheim Central        14.52             
 43   132 Patricia Adekunle   10 Cedar Crest            14.55             
 44    67 Catherine Lynch     10 Boiling Springs        14.79             
 --   490 Sarah Jones         11 LD                      DNF              
 --     8 Cheyenne Feeser     10 Bishop McDevitt         DNF              
 --  1012 Kendra Seegars      09 Susquehanna             DNF              
 --     6 Imani Crowder       12 Bishop McDevitt         DNF              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 24.68  4/11/2009   Alysha Cook, Harrisburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   902 Angelica Gonzalez   10 Red Lion               25.14      25.47   6  10   
  2   208 Courtney Taylor     11 CB West                27.04      26.58   5   8   
  3   466 Nicole Leonzo       10 Hbg Christian          26.45      26.71   6   6   
  4   632 Jasmine Mitchell    12 Milton Hershey         25.94      27.01   6   5   
  5   103 Amanda Lawrence     11 Cedar Cliff            26.74      27.03   5   4   
  6    19 Rachel Pitman       10 Bishop McDevitt        26.24      27.04   6   3   
  7   215 Lauren Grice        09 CD                     26.54      27.05   6   2   
  8   192 Zoe Bremier         10 CB West                27.74      27.05   4   1   
  9   278 Andrea Street       10 CD East                27.14      27.06   5 
 10  1006 Christina Johnson   10 Susquehanna            26.44      27.08   6 
 11    96 Nicole Boldosser    12 Cedar Cliff            26.64      27.34   6 
 12   482 Kelsey Detweiler    12 LD                     27.04      27.41   5 
 13   488 Joley Helder        10 LD                     27.07      27.47   5 
 14   153 Sharon Sees         12 Cedar Crest            27.14      27.69   5 
 15   821 Emonie Reviere      09 Reading                27.64      27.82   4 
 16   431 Aliyah Daniels      11 Harrisburg             26.54      27.90   6 
 17   368 Paige Geatz         09 CV                     27.44      28.15   4 
 18   824 Stephanie Thomas    11 Reading                28.14      28.30   4 
 19   629 Kimberly Disla Cas  09 Milton Hershey         27.20      28.56   5 
 20   267 Francesca Johnson   11 CD East                28.00      28.57   4 
 21   851 Sydney Alderman     10 Red Land               28.74      28.76   3 
 22   702 Haley Bova          11 Palmyra                28.44      28.81   3 
 23   768 Alyssa kondrack     09 Pottsville             29.74      28.82   1 
 24   467 Ella Myers          11 Hbg Christian          27.34      28.89   4 
 25   375 Kelsey Kramer       11 CV                     29.34      28.99   2 
 26   312 Jessica Cable       10 Central York           28.46      29.01   3 
 27   901 Jayla Godfrey       09 Red Lion               30.04      29.02   1 
 28   960 Leah Piper          09 Shippensburg           28.64      29.06   3 
 29   717 Shaila Thomas       10 Palmyra                29.44      29.12   2 
 30   586 Alexis Ulrich       09 Middletown             29.24      29.15   2 
 31   222 Perfect Martin      12 CD                     28.24      29.29   4 
 32   864 Jenna McGuinness    10 Red Land               28.34      29.37   3 
 33   959 Rachel Nye          11 Shippensburg           29.74      29.69   2 
 34   777 Kyra Varano         10 Pottsville             28.74      30.12   3 
 35   525 Anna Burkhart       09 Manheim Central        29.24      30.37   3 
 36    58 Chelsea Anderson    11 Boiling Springs        29.94      30.37   1 
 37   677 Samantha Formica    12 Northern Lebanon       29.40      30.47   2 
 38   527 Bethany Dorwart     10 Manheim Central        29.24      30.48   3 
 39    75 Keriann Yoffe       11 Boiling Springs        29.74      30.56   2 
 40   675 Ricki Deeter        11 Northern Lebanon       30.90      32.13   1 
 --   433 Shalamar Lewis      09 Harrisburg             29.54        DNF   2 
 --   746 Jess Fath           11 Pine Grove             27.74        DNF   4 
 --   132 Patricia Adekunle   10 Cedar Crest            29.24        DNF   2 
 --   327 Jordan Nittinger    12 Central York           27.24        DNF   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 56.30  1990        Bosler, Wilson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   466 Nicole Leonzo       10 Hbg Christian          58.89      58.65   6  10   
  2   197 Lizanne Furst       12 CB West              1:01.04    1:00.11   6   8   
  3   863 Hope Lorah          12 Red Land             1:02.37    1:00.52   5   6   
  4   555 Lauren Bell         12 Mechanicsburg        1:00.60    1:00.76   6   5   
  5   718 Maria Tukis         10 Palmyra              1:02.04    1:01.41   6   4   
  6   278 Andrea Street       10 CD East              1:01.04    1:01.44   6   3   
  7   191 Olivia Berry        10 CB West              1:02.84    1:01.80   5   2   
  8   363 Madelyn Blosser     11 CV                   1:02.44    1:01.81   5   1   
  9   495 Danielle Savage     11 LD                   1:01.94    1:02.01   6 
 10   438 Imani Woodyard      11 Harrisburg           1:04.24    1:02.06   4 
 11   101 Katlin Gould        12 Cedar Cliff          1:03.34    1:02.13   5 
 12   857 Madison Goodling    09 Red Land             1:03.64    1:02.36   5 
 13   603 Taylor Miller       10 Millersburg          1:03.24    1:02.41   5 
 14   485 Ruth George         10 LD                   1:02.16    1:02.52   6 
 15   523 Kelli Barber        11 Manheim Central      1:04.24    1:03.23   4 
 16   217 Laura Kibathi       12 CD                   1:03.74    1:03.37   5 
 17   908 Alaina Ross         12 Red Lion             1:04.04    1:03.86   4 
 18   317 DeJanee' Fells      10 Central York         1:03.51    1:04.13   5 
 19    21 Morgan Purdy        11 Bishop McDevitt      1:05.24    1:04.68   3 
 20   906 Jessica Lewis       10 Red Lion             1:04.14    1:05.22   4 
 21   959 Rachel Nye          11 Shippensburg         1:05.14    1:05.23   3 
 22   531 Halle Funk          09 Manheim Central      1:06.24    1:05.31   2 
 23     7 Sara Esayas         11 Bishop McDevitt      1:05.89    1:05.40   3 
 24    65 Darien Kase         09 Boiling Springs      1:05.14    1:05.42   4 
 25   467 Ella Myers          11 Hbg Christian        1:03.99    1:05.66   4 
 26   823 Hillary Thomas      11 Reading              1:02.15    1:05.76   6 
 27   152 Alondra Santos      11 Cedar Crest          1:05.64    1:05.85   3 
 28   381 Sammie Paul         10 CV                   1:06.12    1:05.95   3 
 29   761 aysia Centano       10 Pottsville           1:06.74    1:06.25   2 
 30   229 Lauren Schlusser    11 CD                   1:04.74    1:06.31   4 
 31    57 Anna Amsbaugh       11 Boiling Springs      1:06.64    1:06.42   2 
 32   765 shelby Hahner       09 Pottsville           1:07.74    1:06.68   1 
 33   958 Natalie Nye         09 Shippensburg         1:08.44    1:06.72   1 
 34   138 Mandy Harmuth       12 Cedar Crest          1:05.14    1:06.91   3 
 35   565 Gina Rubinic        09 Mechanicsburg        1:06.91    1:07.01   2 
 36  1003 Din'nah Hunt        12 Susquehanna          1:06.17    1:07.02   3 
 37   635 Christiana Odusoga  10 Milton Hershey       1:05.44    1:07.35   3 
 38   809 Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz   09 Reading              1:06.24    1:07.69   2 
 39   638 Taylor Robinson     10 Milton Hershey       1:06.74    1:08.29   2 
 40   747 Kelli Readinger     11 Pine Grove           1:07.24    1:10.74   1 
 --   746 Jess Fath           11 Pine Grove           1:04.24        DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 2:18.76  4/14/2007   Jamie McCollum, Susquenita                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   705 Katie Dembrowski    10 Palmyra              2:23.24    2:18.18R  10   
  2   201 Gretchen Krause     12 CB West              2:19.84    2:18.90    8   
  3   362 Laura Barnes        11 CV                   2:20.00    2:21.62    6   
  4   775 Paige Stoner        11 Pottsville           2:25.24    2:22.16    5   
  5   707 Olivia Farabaugh    12 Palmyra              2:28.54    2:25.21    4   
  6    59 Lillian Brown       12 Boiling Springs      2:27.84    2:26.65    3   
  7   199 Beth Hutchings      12 CB West              2:24.24    2:27.97    2   
  8   139 Olivia Hess         12 Cedar Crest          2:31.24    2:29.03    1   
  9   945 Alysia Clawson      12 Shippensburg         2:34.30    2:29.72  
 10   903 Julia Kendrick      10 Red Lion             2:37.24    2:29.74  
 11   562 Megan Mansfield     09 Mechanicsburg        2:36.45    2:30.64  
 12    17 Sara Miller         12 Bishop McDevitt      2:27.24    2:30.78  
 13   861 Samantha Kunkel     09 Red Land             2:31.24    2:31.00  
 14   370 Megan Howe          10 CV                   2:29.24    2:32.05  
 15   438 Imani Woodyard      11 Harrisburg           2:38.24    2:35.16  
 16   554 Eve Allen           12 Mechanicsburg        2:38.51    2:36.20  
 17    99 Katie Frank         09 Cedar Cliff          2:29.24    2:36.29  
 18   905 Clare Kocman        12 Red Lion             2:37.24    2:36.36  
 19   487 Anna Haldeman       09 LD                   2:38.24    2:36.71  
 20   321 Lindsay Herbst      12 Central York         2:39.23    2:37.00  
 21   216 Mariah Kanagy       10 CD                   2:32.24    2:37.09  
 22   600 Tori Fulkroad       12 Millersburg          2:45.24    2:37.54  
 23   762 Gabrielle Direnzo   11 Pottsville           2:32.24    2:37.74  
 24   853 Skye Christian      09 Red Land             2:37.24    2:37.90  
 25   603 Taylor Miller       10 Millersburg          2:50.24    2:38.04  
 26   231 Lina Silvers        11 CD                   2:34.24    2:38.86  
 27   494 Kristin Sarsfield   09 LD                   2:38.24    2:39.31  
 28    20 Marissa Pugliese    09 Bishop McDevitt      2:39.24    2:39.32  
 29   540 Jillian Wolgemuth   09 Manheim Central      2:50.24    2:39.79  
 30   624 Jenna Compton       09 Milton Hershey       2:40.04    2:40.12  
 31   526 Charis Dinger       09 Manheim Central      2:44.24    2:40.57  
 32   147 Olivia Malay        09 Cedar Crest          2:41.24    2:41.13  
 33   640 Tatiana Thornton    10 Milton Hershey       2:43.64    2:41.45  
 34   275 Caitlyn Pysher      12 CD East              2:42.84    2:43.66  
 35   998 Sarah Arney         12 Susquehanna          2:40.24    2:45.46  
 36   462 Brianna Campbell    12 Hbg Christian        2:41.68    2:46.34  
 37   264 Julianna Diaz       11 CD East              2:49.24    2:49.24  
 38   809 Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz   09 Reading              2:55.00    2:49.55  
 39    60 Rebecca Burr        10 Boiling Springs      2:49.14    2:49.84  
 40   469 America Vail        10 Hbg Christian        2:43.74    2:49.92  
 41   676 Kaitlin Dolan       09 Northern Lebanon     3:04.00    2:51.41  
 42   964 Zoe Weaver          10 Shippensburg         2:55.64    2:53.67  
 43  1007 Maya Karl           10 Susquehanna          2:48.24    2:57.08  
 44   818 Melanie Oliveras-M  11 Reading              3:25.00    3:17.31  
 --   106 Christine Pearson   12 Cedar Cliff          2:32.24        DNF  
 --   622 Lanibel Collado     10 Milton Hershey       2:53.24        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 5:00.28  4/14/2012   Paige Stoner, Pottsville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   364 Mady Clahane        09 CV                   5:11.49    5:03.71   10   
  2   775 Paige Stoner        11 Pottsville           5:00.28    5:06.51    8   
  3   385 Carol Strock        12 CV                   5:10.39    5:13.81    6   
  4   563 Abigail Martin      10 Mechanicsburg        5:19.28    5:16.16    5   
  5   412 Angel Barber        10 East Pennsboro       5:21.25    5:18.50    4   
  6   537 Danae Peters        11 Manheim Central      5:25.25    5:21.13    3   
  7    17 Sara Miller         12 Bishop McDevitt      5:24.24    5:22.04    2   
  8   715 Miranda Salvo       10 Palmyra              5:36.64    5:25.75    1   
  9   498 Anna Smuda          11 LD                   5:30.24    5:26.91  
 10   156 Rachael Smith       10 Cedar Crest          5:25.24    5:27.65  
 11   205 Keelan McDonald     12 CB West              5:28.24    5:31.91  
 12    99 Katie Frank         09 Cedar Cliff          5:44.24    5:34.89  
 13   325 Emily Loeffholz     11 Central York         5:57.17    5:37.66  
 14   562 Megan Mansfield     09 Mechanicsburg        5:52.00    5:41.18  
 15   623 Yanibel Collado     10 Milton Hershey       5:44.54    5:42.94  
 16   913 Amanda Wivell       12 Red Lion             5:38.24    5:43.58  
 17   106 Christine Pearson   12 Cedar Cliff          5:36.24    5:44.32  
 18   200 Jillian Keyte       09 CB West              5:34.24    5:44.96  
 19   600 Tori Fulkroad       12 Millersburg          5:56.24    5:45.72  
 20   710 Katie Keck          09 Palmyra              5:48.24    5:46.12  
 21   869 Ashley Rohrer       09 Red Land             5:54.24    5:50.06  
 22   538 Taylor Wiederrecht  09 Manheim Central      6:11.24    5:52.01  
 23   265 Nina Gogi           11 CD East              5:56.74    5:52.80  
 24   160 Kyla Waldron        09 Cedar Crest          5:56.24    5:54.08  
 25   909 Tristan Schluderbe  09 Red Lion             5:51.74    5:57.34  
 26   462 Brianna Campbell    12 Hbg Christian        6:18.06    5:57.75  
 27   335 Madelyn Warntz      11 Central York         6:06.22    5:57.76  
 28   219 Emma Krampe         09 CD                   6:05.24    6:00.10  
 29   943 Emily Ashberry      11 Shippensburg         6:15.54    6:01.63  
 30   583 Megan Martz         11 Middletown           6:10.24    6:04.24  
 31    66 Emily Kirk          09 Boiling Springs      6:24.44    6:05.33  
 32   277 Brooke Rathbun      09 CD East              6:27.24    6:12.92  
 33   676 Kaitlin Dolan       09 Northern Lebanon     6:38.00    6:14.56  
 34   634 Aaliyah Nelson-Whi  10 Milton Hershey       5:51.94    6:17.25  
 35   209 Alyssa Azzato       09 CD                   6:05.24    6:18.15  
 36   998 Sarah Arney         12 Susquehanna          6:06.24    6:19.58  
 37   464 Raquel Campbell     11 Hbg Christian        6:20.16    6:20.59  
 38   760 Grace casey         12 Pottsville           5:58.24    6:20.59  
 39   951 Josslyn Howard      11 Shippensburg         6:32.40    6:39.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 10:53.58  2003        Angie Saterstad, Hershey                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   563 Abigail Martin      10 Mechanicsburg       11:35.16   11:32.45   10   
  2   412 Angel Barber        10 East Pennsboro      12:37.99   11:32.48    8   
  3   496 Dee Dee Shea        11 LD                  11:30.24   11:39.49    6   
  4   481 Ella Bridenstein    09 LD                  11:35.24   11:39.70    5   
  5   854 Makena Felts        11 Red Land            12:20.24   11:58.00    4   
  6   111 Jess Thompson       11 Cedar Cliff         12:01.24   12:00.76    3   
  7    61 Paige Clancy        10 Boiling Springs     12:26.54   12:09.11    2   
  8   377 Hali McKinleyLeste  11 CV                  12:26.25   12:14.05    1   
  9   198 Lindsey Gerlach     10 CB West             12:22.24   12:15.39  
 10   706 Laura Duquette      12 Palmyra             12:24.14   12:17.83  
 11   154 MacKenzie Shiner    09 Cedar Crest         12:18.24   12:20.29  
 12   195 Olivia DeTorre      12 CB West             12:10.24   12:20.37  
 13   720 Monica Venturella   12 Palmyra             12:45.84   12:31.63  
 14   536 Jordan Mitchell     11 Manheim Central     13:44.24   12:34.08  
 15   373 Eva Karkuff         12 CV                  12:10.18   12:45.27  
 16   144 Michelle Kiss       10 Cedar Crest         13:00.24   12:52.86  
 17   230 Suzie Schrum        09 CD                  13:00.24   12:59.15  
 18   956 Maggie Morehouse    10 Shippensburg        13:15.64   12:59.89  
 19   567 Paris Weaver        09 Mechanicsburg       13:26.40   13:00.08  
 20   876 Afton Weaver        10 Red Land            13:27.24   13:01.06  
 21   962 Emily Stouffer      11 Shippensburg        13:02.54   13:24.91  
 22   602 Emily Miller        12 Millersburg         14:02.24   13:37.12  
 23   585 Julia Trout         10 Middletown          14:00.24   13:44.54  
 24    63 Rachel Eshelman     11 Boiling Springs     13:52.14   13:46.82  
 25   274 Sierra Pena         12 CD East             14:36.24   14:01.92  
 26   634 Aaliyah Nelson-Whi  10 Milton Hershey      13:11.04   14:11.73  
 27  1057 Courtney Kearns     11 CD East             14:44.24   14:19.30  
 28   630 Isatu Fofanah       09 Milton Hershey      13:19.64   14:36.34  
 29   672 Madisyn Briener     09 Northern Lebanon    17:13.00   14:40.63  
 --    70 Katerina Szabo      12 Boiling Springs     14:18.54        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.04  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   430 Sierra Brabham-Law  10 Harrisburg             14.59      15.27q  1 
  2   276 Ericka Quenzer      11 CD East                14.64      15.73q  2 
  3   500 Elle Wallace        11 LD                     15.35      15.74q  3 
  4   365 Rachael DeCecco     11 CV                     15.44      15.96q  4 
  5   627 Karol Dang          12 Milton Hershey         16.64      16.28q  1 
  6   778 Daniella Woiski     12 Pottsville             16.34      16.36q  3 
  7   210 Britta Beleski      11 CD                     16.24      16.47q  4 
  8   713 Kendall Kreider     11 Palmyra                16.74      16.48q  1 
  9   416 Kailee Yoder        11 East Pennsboro         16.12      16.80   5 
 10   948 Leah Fleming        10 Shippensburg           17.54      17.17   6 
 11   497 Maize Smith         11 LD                     16.44      17.19   2 
 12   368 Paige Geatz         09 CV                     17.04      17.41   2 
 13   858 Allison Hedin       12 Red Land               18.39      17.81   1 
 14   326 Eryn Nelson         10 Central York           18.44      18.00   1 
 15   601 Meghan Hoffman      10 Millersburg            17.90      18.00   4 
 16   637 Taylor Pugh         10 Milton Hershey         17.50      18.02   4 
 17   463 Macaela Campbell    12 Hbg Christian          17.36      18.05   3 
 18   414 Olivia Embleton     09 East Pennsboro         18.74      18.52   3 
 19   102 Madeline Hindermye  09 Cedar Cliff            17.54      18.53   5 
 20   747 Kelli Readinger     11 Pine Grove             17.74      18.57   6 
 21   873 Brittany Stouffer   12 Red Land               17.99      18.64   3 
 22   910 Tori Sprenkle       12 Red Lion               17.84      18.75   5 
 23    98 Kahley Firestone    10 Cedar Cliff            18.74      18.88   4 
 24   711 Lexi Kline          11 Palmyra                19.24      18.94   3 
 25   535 Courtney Lynn       11 Manheim Central        18.74      19.09   2 
 26   334 Megan Tharle        11 Central York           19.44      19.20   1 
 27   150 Rebecca Robins      10 Cedar Crest            18.84      19.24   5 
 28    11 Cheyenne Johnson    12 Bishop McDevitt        19.43      19.27   1 
 29   203 Shannon Livezy      09 CB West                18.14      19.31   2 
 30   566 Haley VanNostrand   12 Mechanicsburg          19.97      19.56   5 
 31     9 Sydney Hood         09 Bishop McDevitt        19.24      19.65   4 
 31   213 Hannah Caplan       11 CD                     19.04      19.65   6 
 33   911 Nicole Thomas       09 Red Lion               19.34      19.87   2 
 34   605 Mirela Tiro         09 Millersburg            19.94      19.96   4 
 35   530 Tori Flick          11 Manheim Central        19.84      19.96   3 
 36   193 Meghan Cornagie     12 CB West                18.84      20.23   6 
 37   137 Sarah Hanle         09 Cedar Crest            19.24      20.36   5 
 38   680 Samantha Yordy      09 Northern Lebanon       21.10      21.11   5 
 39   807 Diana Coddington    10 Reading                           26.49   4 
 40   674 Charley Darkes      09 Northern Lebanon       20.40      28.96   6 
 --   949 Madeline Goodhart   09 Shippensburg           20.44        DNF   6 
 --  1008 Kayla Lawson        11 Susquehanna            16.09        DNF   6 
 --   262 Asaana Brunner      11 CD East                16.04        DNF   6 
 --   432 Dasha Gilchrist     11 Harrisburg             15.74        DNF   5 
 --   560 Erin Jones          10 Mechanicsburg          19.81         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.04  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   500 Elle Wallace        11 LD                     15.74      15.36   10   
  2   713 Kendall Kreider     11 Palmyra                16.48      16.44    8   
  3   365 Rachael DeCecco     11 CV                     15.96      16.47    6   
  4   627 Karol Dang          12 Milton Hershey         16.28      16.52    5   
  5   430 Sierra Brabham-Law  10 Harrisburg             15.27      16.62    4   
  6   778 Daniella Woiski     12 Pottsville             16.36      16.73    3   
  7   210 Britta Beleski      11 CD                     16.47      16.79    2   
  8   276 Ericka Quenzer      11 CD East                15.73      39.60    1   
Preliminaries
  9   416 Kailee Yoder        11 East Pennsboro         16.80             
 10   948 Leah Fleming        10 Shippensburg           17.17             
 11   497 Maize Smith         11 LD                     17.19             
 12   368 Paige Geatz         09 CV                     17.41             
 13   858 Allison Hedin       12 Red Land               17.81             
 14   326 Eryn Nelson         10 Central York           18.00             
 15   601 Meghan Hoffman      10 Millersburg            18.00             
 16   637 Taylor Pugh         10 Milton Hershey         18.02             
 17   463 Macaela Campbell    12 Hbg Christian          18.05             
 18   414 Olivia Embleton     09 East Pennsboro         18.52             
 19   102 Madeline Hindermye  09 Cedar Cliff            18.53             
 20   747 Kelli Readinger     11 Pine Grove             18.57             
 21   873 Brittany Stouffer   12 Red Land               18.64             
 22   910 Tori Sprenkle       12 Red Lion               18.75             
 23    98 Kahley Firestone    10 Cedar Cliff            18.88             
 24   711 Lexi Kline          11 Palmyra                18.94             
 25   535 Courtney Lynn       11 Manheim Central        19.09             
 26   334 Megan Tharle        11 Central York           19.20             
 27   150 Rebecca Robins      10 Cedar Crest            19.24             
 28    11 Cheyenne Johnson    12 Bishop McDevitt        19.27             
 29   203 Shannon Livezy      09 CB West                19.31             
 30   566 Haley VanNostrand   12 Mechanicsburg          19.56             
 31     9 Sydney Hood         09 Bishop McDevitt        19.65             
 31   213 Hannah Caplan       11 CD                     19.65             
 33   911 Nicole Thomas       09 Red Lion               19.87             
 34   605 Mirela Tiro         09 Millersburg            19.96             
 35   530 Tori Flick          11 Manheim Central        19.96             
 36   193 Meghan Cornagie     12 CB West                20.23             
 37   137 Sarah Hanle         09 Cedar Crest            20.36             
 38   680 Samantha Yordy      09 Northern Lebanon       21.11             
 39   807 Diana Coddington    10 Reading                26.49             
 40   674 Charley Darkes      09 Northern Lebanon       28.96             
 --   949 Madeline Goodhart   09 Shippensburg            DNF              
 --  1008 Kayla Lawson        11 Susquehanna             DNF              
 --   262 Asaana Brunner      11 CD East                 DNF              
 --   432 Dasha Gilchrist     11 Harrisburg              DNF              
 --   560 Erin Jones          10 Mechanicsburg            DQ              
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 44.87  4/14/2007   Lhayana Dallas, Harrisburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   500 Elle Wallace        11 LD                     45.44      45.27   5  10   
  2   365 Rachael DeCecco     11 CV                     44.95      45.44   5   8   
  3   206 Julia Patterson     12 CB West                47.04      47.22   5   6   
  4   210 Britta Beleski      11 CD                     47.24      47.58   5   5   
  5   430 Sierra Brabham-Law  10 Harrisburg             49.94      49.19   5   4   
  6   497 Maize Smith         11 LD                     48.99      49.21   5   3   
  7   872 Arrion Sorrell      10 Red Land               51.44      49.90   4   2   
  8  1008 Kayla Lawson        11 Susquehanna            51.59      50.54   4   1   
  9   368 Paige Geatz         09 CV                     50.54      50.76   5 
 10   326 Eryn Nelson         10 Central York           51.14      51.27   5 
 11   948 Leah Fleming        10 Shippensburg           51.84      51.32   4 
 12   627 Karol Dang          12 Milton Hershey         52.14      51.52   3 
 13   901 Jayla Godfrey       09 Red Lion               52.14      51.53   3 
 14    71 Leanne Weaver       09 Boiling Springs        51.34      51.68   4 
 15    11 Cheyenne Johnson    12 Bishop McDevitt        52.00      51.87   3 
 16   320 Katherine Hackos    11 Central York           51.24      52.08   4 
 17   636 Angela Pleasant     10 Milton Hershey         51.74      52.14   4 
 18   102 Madeline Hindermye  09 Cedar Cliff            52.14      52.25   3 
 19    98 Kahley Firestone    10 Cedar Cliff            54.14      52.28   2 
 20   193 Meghan Cornagie     12 CB West                51.24      52.29   4 
 21     9 Sydney Hood         09 Bishop McDevitt        51.51      52.56   4 
 22   414 Olivia Embleton     09 East Pennsboro         57.07      52.76   1 
 23   713 Kendall Kreider     11 Palmyra                55.44      52.99   1 
 24   747 Kelli Readinger     11 Pine Grove             51.94      53.34   3 
 25   949 Madeline Goodhart   09 Shippensburg           55.84      53.94   1 
 26   145 Brianna Laliberte   09 Cedar Crest            53.34      54.06   2 
 27   148 Diamond Ramos       09 Cedar Crest            53.64      54.09   2 
 28   566 Haley VanNostrand   12 Mechanicsburg          54.41      54.42   2 
 29   213 Hannah Caplan       11 CD                     53.24      54.51   3 
 30   463 Macaela Campbell    12 Hbg Christian          53.05      54.57   3 
 31   560 Erin Jones          10 Mechanicsburg          53.75      54.74   2 
 32   605 Mirela Tiro         09 Millersburg            55.34      55.91   2 
 33   711 Lexi Kline          11 Palmyra                54.44      56.31   2 
 34   530 Tori Flick          11 Manheim Central        59.24      57.42   1 
 35   807 Diana Coddington    10 Reading                           59.53   1 
 --   432 Dasha Gilchrist     11 Harrisburg             55.24        DNF   2 
 --   953 Addy Landi          11 Shippensburg           56.04        DNF   1 
 --   873 Brittany Stouffer   12 Red Land               53.06        DNF   3 
 --   674 Charley Darkes      09 Northern Lebanon       59.70        DNF   1 
 --   680 Samantha Yordy      09 Northern Lebanon       59.80        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 47.87  4/14/2012   Central Dauphin East, CD East               
                       B Mosley, C Mitchell, S Jennings, D Davis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Penn                                        51.70      50.85   3  10   
     1) 1039 Jasmine Berry 12           2) 1040 Cheyenne Brown 11         
     3) 1041 Kelleann Graham 12         4) 1042 Donella Nelson 11         
  2 Cedar Cliff                                         50.84      50.90   3   8   
     1) 96 Nicole Boldosser 12          2) 113 Dazanique Williams 09      
     3) 105 Maddie Ortenzio 10          4) 103 Amanda Lawrence 11         
  3 Central Dauphin                                     50.94      51.26   3   6   
     1) 234 Tatyana Woods 12            2) 215 Lauren Grice 09            
     3) 224 Emily Rajis 10              4) 210 Britta Beleski 11          
  4 Reading                                             52.44      51.37   2   5   
     1) 811 Shanice Ellison 11          2) 824 Stephanie Thomas 11        
     3) 817 Lilian C Ofili 09           4) 821 Emonie Reviere 09          
  5 Lower Dauphin                                       51.44      51.63   3   4   
     1) 484 Morgan Fridey 10            2) 492 Madison Light 10           
     3) 490 Sarah Jones 11              4) 482 Kelsey Detweiler 12        
  6 Susquehanna Twp                                     51.06      51.70   3   3   
     1) 1001 Talcia Campbell 12         2) 1008 Kayla Lawson 11           
     3) 1013 Jaylen Urrutia 11          4) 1006 Christina Johnson 10      
  7 Red Land                                            51.46      51.76   3   2   
     1) 872 Arrion Sorrell 10           2) 864 Jenna McGuinness 10        
     3) 856 Alyson Ford 11              4) 874 Betsy Waite 12             
  8 Palmyra                                             53.04      52.39   2   1   
     1) 708 Kiersten Good 12            2) 702 Haley Bova 11              
     3) 713 Kendall Kreider 11          4) 717 Shaila Thomas 10           
  9 Cumberland Valley                                   53.04      53.33   2 
     1) 386 Caitlin Wallace 11          2) 368 Paige Geatz 09             
     3) 375 Kelsey Kramer 11            4) 388 Mia Way 11                 
 10 Cedar Crest                                         52.34      53.48   2 
     1) 141 Kelsey Kauffman 12          2) 159 Christina Visconti 11      
     3) 153 Sharon Sees 12              4) 155 Maddie Smith 12            
 11 Shippensburg                                        53.94      53.81   1 
     1) 957 Marissa Musser 10           2) 959 Rachel Nye 11              
     3) 950 Janay Hamilton 11           4) 960 Leah Piper 09              
 12 Central Bucks West                                  56.74      53.94   1 
     1) 193 Meghan Cornagie 12          2) 192 Zoe Bremier 10             
     3) 196 Hannah DuVall 10            4) 203 Shannon Livezy 09          
 -- Pottsville Area                                     52.74        DNF   2 
     1) 768 Alyssa kondrack 09          2) 778 Daniella Woiski 12         
     3) 777 Kyra Varano 10              4) 769 Sarah Lombel 10            
 -- Boiling Springs                                     53.54        DNF   2 
     1) 68 Abby Martin 10               2) 69 Mary Spisak 11              
     3) 75 Keriann Yoffe 11             4) 62 Shannon Donnelly 10         
 -- Central York                                        53.54        DNF   1 
     1) 327 Jordan Nittinger 12         2) 312 Jessica Cable 10           
     3) 313 Brianna Carr 12             4) 333 Kadie Surgenor 12          
 -- Bishop McDevitt                                     51.94        DNF   2 
     1) 23 Kameko Webb 12               2) 16 Kristen Melynk 10           
     3) 6 Imani Crowder 12              4) 19 Rachel Pitman 10            
 -- Milton Hershey Sch                                  50.58        DNF   3 
     1) 632 Jasmine Mitchell 12         2) 620 Autumn Beattie 09          
     3) 631 Jessica Freeman 12          4) 629 Kimberly Disla Castro 09   
 -- Harrisburg                                          51.74        DNF   3 
     1) 432 Dasha Gilchrist 11          2) 430 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 10 
     3) 434 Arian Lumpkin 10            4) 431 Aliyah Daniels 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 3:57.60  4/14/2012   Central Bucks West, CB West               
                         L Furst, C Taylor, K Horst, J Branch              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                4:05.24    4:02.00   3  10   
     1) 192 Zoe Bremier 10              2) 201 Gretchen Krause 12         
     3) 206 Julia Patterson 12          4) 191 Olivia Berry 10            
  2 Lower Dauphin                                     4:10.24    4:06.92   3   8   
     1) 485 Ruth George 10              2) 488 Joley Helder 10            
     3) 495 Danielle Savage 11          4) 500 Elle Wallace 11            
  3 Central Dauphin                                   4:12.24    4:07.37   3   6   
     1) 234 Tatyana Woods 12            2) 210 Britta Beleski 11          
     3) 215 Lauren Grice 09             4) 217 Laura Kibathi 12           
  4 Cumberland Valley                                 4:11.34    4:09.32   3   5   
     1) 362 Laura Barnes 11             2) 363 Madelyn Blosser 11         
     3) 364 Mady Clahane 09             4) 365 Rachael DeCecco 11         
  5 Red Lion Area                                     4:25.14    4:15.42   2   4   
     1) 908 Alaina Ross 12              2) 901 Jayla Godfrey 09           
     3) 906 Jessica Lewis 10            4) 903 Julia Kendrick 10          
  6 Red Land                                          4:15.24    4:17.19   3   3   
     1) 872 Arrion Sorrell 10           2) 857 Madison Goodling 09        
     3) 861 Samantha Kunkel 09          4) 863 Hope Lorah 12              
  7 Boiling Springs                                   4:18.44    4:21.18   3   2   
     1) 59 Lillian Brown 12             2) 57 Anna Amsbaugh 11            
     3) 65 Darien Kase 09               4) 62 Shannon Donnelly 10         
  8 Bishop McDevitt                                   4:21.24    4:21.78   2   1   
     1) 6 Imani Crowder 12              2) 7 Sara Esayas 11               
     3) 11 Cheyenne Johnson 12          4) 21 Morgan Purdy 11             
  9 Milton Hershey Sch                                4:17.14    4:24.08   3 
     1) 625 Fattimah Curry 11           2) 635 Christiana Odusoga 10      
     3) 636 Angela Pleasant 10          4) 631 Jessica Freeman 12         
 10 Harrisburg Christian Sch                          4:27.38    4:24.54   2 
     1) 466 Nicole Leonzo 10            2) 467 Ella Myers 11              
     3) 461 Erin Bashore 11             4) 463 Macaela Campbell 12        
 11 Manheim Central                                   4:47.24    4:25.81   1 
     1) 537 Danae Peters 11             2) 531 Halle Funk 09              
     3) 524 Heather Baum 09             4) 523 Kelli Barber 11            
 12 Cedar Cliff                                       4:15.00    4:26.21   3 
     1) 105 Maddie Ortenzio 10          2) 102 Madeline Hindermyer 09     
     3) 100 Julia Freimuth 09           4) 108 Maci Russell 09            
 13 Susquehanna Twp                                   4:40.24    4:28.82   1 
     1) 1004 Shaleah Hunt 09            2) 1002 Myah Gaines 09            
     3) 1012 Kendra Seegars 09          4) 999 Ric'Quelle Banks 10        
 14 Shippensburg                                      4:24.54    4:33.67   2 
     1) 947 Allison Fetter 10           2) 948 Leah Fleming 10            
     3) 958 Natalie Nye 09              4) 959 Rachel Nye 11              
 15 Pottsville Area                                   4:28.24    4:35.53   2 
     1) 762 Gabrielle Direnzo 11        2) 761 aysia Centano 10           
     3) 775 Paige Stoner 11             4) 772 Brielle Nagle 12           
 16 Millersburg Area                                  4:27.10    4:36.25   2 
     1) 600 Tori Fulkroad 12            2) 603 Taylor Miller 10           
     3) 601 Meghan Hoffman 10           4) 605 Mirela Tiro 09             
 17 Reading                                           4:39.24    4:45.74   1 
     1) 809 Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz 09        2) 814 Dennise Greene 10          
     3) 824 Stephanie Thomas 11         4) 825 Essence Williams 10        
 -- Harrisburg                                        4:25.24        DNF   2 
     1) 431 Aliyah Daniels 11           2) 433 Shalamar Lewis 09          
     3) 438 Imani Woodyard 11           4) 432 Dasha Gilchrist 11         
 -- Central York                                      4:25.50        DNF   2 
     1) 327 Jordan Nittinger 12         2) 336 Erin Wilson 09             
     3) 312 Jessica Cable 10            4) 317 DeJanee' Fells 10          
 -- Central Dauphin East                              4:41.02        DNF   1 
     1) 262 Asaana Brunner 11           2) 276 Ericka Quenzer 11          
     3) 270 Nichole Medina 09           4) 278 Andrea Street 10           
 -- Cedar Crest                                       4:30.24        DNF   1 
     1) 139 Olivia Hess 12              2) 141 Kelsey Kauffman 12         
     3) 145 Brianna Laliberte 09        4) 138 Mandy Harmuth 12           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 9:34.17  2005        Cumberland Valley, Cumberland Valley      
                         S. Frenette, Lauren Reilly, Sam Fickel, Abby Huber
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmyra                                           9:46.64    9:33.20R  10   
     1) 707 Olivia Farabaugh 12         2) 716 Devin Strynkowski 11       
     3) 718 Maria Tukis 10              4) 705 Katie Dembrowski 10        
  2 Cumberland Valley                                 9:47.32    9:39.72    8   
     1) 362 Laura Barnes 11             2) 370 Megan Howe 10              
     3) 385 Carol Strock 12             4) 364 Mady Clahane 09            
  3 Boiling Springs                                  10:18.24   10:08.50    6   
     1) 59 Lillian Brown 12             2) 71 Leanne Weaver 09            
     3) 61 Paige Clancy 10              4) 65 Darien Kase 09              
  4 Red Lion Area                                    10:28.94   10:17.50    5   
     1) 903 Julia Kendrick 10           2) 905 Clare Kocman 12            
     3) 909 Tristan Schluderberg 09     4) 913 Amanda Wivell 12           
  5 Red Land                                         10:20.24   10:31.18    4   
     1) 861 Samantha Kunkel 09          2) 852 Jen Carten 12              
     3) 853 Skye Christian 09           4) 869 Ashley Rohrer 09           
  6 Millersburg Area                                 11:03.24   10:34.15    3   
     1) 600 Tori Fulkroad 12            2) 602 Emily Miller 12            
     3) 603 Taylor Miller 10            4) 604 Stephanie Paulauskas 09    
  7 Manheim Central                                  10:51.24   10:36.61    2   
     1) 531 Halle Funk 09               2) 524 Heather Baum 09            
     3) 526 Charis Dinger 09            4) 538 Taylor Wiederrecht 09      
  8 Central Dauphin                                  10:45.24   10:45.14    1   
     1) 231 Lina Silvers 11             2) 216 Mariah Kanagy 10           
     3) 209 Alyssa Azzato 09            4) 229 Lauren Schlusser 11        
  9 Central York                                     10:47.64   10:47.69  
     1) 321 Lindsay Herbst 12           2) 325 Emily Loeffholz 11         
     3) 314 Abby Davis 09               4) 319 Briana Hackos 09           
 10 Central Bucks West                               10:00.24   10:49.81  
     1) 195 Olivia DeTorre 12           2) 198 Lindsey Gerlach 10         
     3) 207 Dani Sinn 09                4) 194 CC Davies 09               
 11 Bishop McDevitt                                  11:41.69   10:50.50  
     1) 2 Iveth Anguiano 09             2) 15 Kayla Mealy 09              
     3) 20 Marissa Pugliese 09          4) 7 Sara Esayas 11               
 12 Central Dauphin East                             11:49.24   11:00.90  
     1) 275 Caitlyn Pysher 12           2) 264 Julianna Diaz 11           
     3) 265 Nina Gogi 11                4) 277 Brooke Rathbun 09          
 13 Milton Hershey Sch                               11:08.24   11:09.11  
     1) 624 Jenna Compton 09            2) 626 Rashanna Curry 11          
     3) 621 Yasmine Cebollero 12        4) 625 Fattimah Curry 11          
 14 Cedar Crest                                      10:40.24   11:14.70  
     1) 147 Olivia Malay 09             2) 143 Taylor Kauffman 09         
     3) 146 Kelsey Lyter 10             4) 142 Mariah Kauffman 10         
 15 Pottsville Area                                  11:05.24   11:21.94  
     1) 762 Gabrielle Direnzo 11        2) 764 delaney Golden 09          
     3) 771 Bailey nagle 09             4) 772 Brielle Nagle 12           
 -- Reading                                          14:00.00        DNF  
     1) 809 Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz 09        2) 814 Dennise Greene 10          
     3) 820 Alyra Parker 11             4) 818 Melanie Oliveras-Medina 11 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R  5-11  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   712 Rachel Kline        12 Palmyra              5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2   719 Rachel Umberger     12 Palmyra              4-10.00    4-11.00    8   
  3   522 Isabella Agesen     09 Manheim Central      4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4   276 Ericka Quenzer      11 CD East              5-03.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5   103 Amanda Lawrence     11 Cedar Cliff          5-02.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6   673 RyAnn Cassel        11 Northern Lebanon     4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7   149 Logan Reedy         10 Cedar Crest          4-09.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8   860 Audrey Innerst      11 Red Land             4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9   769 Sarah Lombel        10 Pottsville           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10   384 Kristina Scott      10 CV                   4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 10   637 Taylor Pugh         10 Milton Hershey       4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12   113 Dazanique Williams  09 Cedar Cliff          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12   765 shelby Hahner       09 Pottsville           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12    12 Tesia Kempski       10 Bishop McDevitt      5-00.00    4-06.00  
 12    62 Shannon Donnelly    10 Boiling Springs      4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12  1003 Din'nah Hunt        12 Susquehanna          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12   618 Paige Arnold        09 Milton Hershey       4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12   224 Emily Rajis         10 CD                   4-08.00    4-06.00  
 19   539 Lauree Wiegand      11 Manheim Central      4-10.00    4-04.00  
 19   871 Hannah Sorenson     11 Red Land             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19   811 Shanice Ellison     11 Reading              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19   489 Kiersten Herr       09 LD                   4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19   203 Shannon Livezy      09 CB West              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19   378 Erin Meckler        09 CV                   4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19   483 Gabby Everest       11 LD                   4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19  1000 Briana Bonner       10 Susquehanna          4-10.00    4-04.00  
 27   161 Missy Walmer        10 Cedar Crest          4-08.00    4-02.00  
 27   232 Gabby Smith         09 CD                   4-06.00    4-02.00  
 27    11 Cheyenne Johnson    12 Bishop McDevitt      4-06.00    4-02.00  
 27   955 Drew Lovett         10 Shippensburg         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 27   329 Caroline Reitano    10 Central York         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 --   963 Leara Swartz        10 Shippensburg         4-04.00         NH  
 --   278 Andrea Street       10 CD East              4-08.00         NH  
 --   324 Braelen Kralowetz   10 Central York                         NH  
 --   196 Hannah DuVall       10 CB West              4-06.00         NH  
 --   564 Christine Myers     12 Mechanicsburg        4-04.00         NH  
 --   599 Alison Costa        10 Millersburg          4-06.00         NH  
 --   430 Sierra Brabham-Law  10 Harrisburg           5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 11-03  2005        Amy Backel, Northern                        
      PanRam: R 11-03  4/14/2012   Olivia Loy, Cedar Cliff                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1038 Madison Depner      12 Trinity (3)         11-03.00   11-00.00   10   
  2    18 Rikka Olson         12 Bishop McDevitt     10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3   990 Brooke McCardell    10 Solanco             10-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4   101 Katlin Gould        12 Cedar Cliff         10-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  4   366 Jennifer Dibert     12 CV                  10-00.00   J9-06.00    4.50
  6    12 Tesia Kempski       10 Bishop McDevitt     10-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7   914 Amanda Young        12 Red Lion            10-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8   112 Brett Whalen        11 Cedar Cliff         10-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9   502 Caroline Weir       12 LD                   9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10   383 Haley Royer         12 CV                   9-06.00    8-06.00  
 11   866 Marina Radanovic    11 Red Land             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11   157 Brooke Springborn   12 Cedar Crest          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13   151 Brenna Rubinstein   11 Cedar Crest          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13   865 Ksenia Mertz        11 Red Land             8-06.00    7-06.00  
 13   499 Alecia Thomasson    11 LD                   8-06.00    7-06.00  
 16   211 Samantha Bonner     10 CD                   7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16   227 Renee Rhodes        10 CD                   7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16   318 Sarah Goss          10 Central York         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 19  1004 Shaleah Hunt        09 Susquehanna          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 19   532 Shelby Hontz        12 Manheim Central      7-06.00    6-06.00  
 19    57 Anna Amsbaugh       11 Boiling Springs      7-00.00    6-06.00  
 19    64 Cecilia Kahle       09 Boiling Springs      6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19   704 Ashley Cypher       12 Palmyra              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 19   273 Savanna Moyer       12 CD East              8-00.00    6-06.00  
 --   620 Autumn Beattie      09 Milton Hershey       7-06.00         NH  
 --   337 Katelyn Zambito     12 Central York         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 18-05  1992        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   113 Dazanique Williams  09 Cedar Cliff         17-09.00   16-01.00   10   
  2   902 Angelica Gonzalez   10 Red Lion            15-08.00   15-11.75    8   
  3   365 Rachael DeCecco     11 CV                  17-10.50   15-08.50    6   
  4    23 Kameko Webb         12 Bishop McDevitt     16-05.50   15-06.75    5   
  5   488 Joley Helder        10 LD                  14-10.00   15-05.75    4   
  6    19 Rachel Pitman       10 Bishop McDevitt     16-11.50   15-04.25    3   
  7   416 Kailee Yoder        11 East Pennsboro      16-05.00   15-02.50    2   
  8   996 Katy Alberici       10 Susquehanna         16-00.25   14-11.00    1   
  9   875 Elizabeth Waite     12 Red Land            16-02.00   14-08.75  
 10  1039 Jasmine Berry       12 William Penn        15-04.25   14-08.50  
 11    95 Tess Berger         11 Cedar Cliff         15-09.00   14-07.25  
 12   558 Justine Finkenbind  12 Mechanicsburg       15-00.00   14-06.25  
 13   859 Kiera Hoover        12 Red Land            15-01.25   14-06.00  
 14    68 Abby Martin         10 Boiling Springs     15-01.00   14-04.00  
 15   332 Kendra Snyder       11 Central York        15-05.00   14-01.50  
 16  1033 Brooke Hargenrader  09 Susquenita          15-08.00   14-01.25  
 17   374 Sarah Kosenske      11 CV                  16-04.00   13-11.50  
 18   586 Alexis Ulrich       09 Middletown          14-05.00   13-11.00  
 19   703 Megan Cook          12 Palmyra             14-04.00   13-10.75  
 19   483 Gabby Everest       11 LD                  15-10.50   13-10.75  
 21   637 Taylor Pugh         10 Milton Hershey      15-06.00   13-10.50  
 22   206 Julia Patterson     12 CB West             15-00.00   13-09.00  
 23   778 Daniella Woiski     12 Pottsville          14-00.00   13-08.25  
 23   414 Olivia Embleton     09 East Pennsboro      13-11.00   13-08.25  
 25   770 Brianna Lotz        11 Pottsville          13-08.75   13-07.75  
 26   584 Brynne Schlicher    11 Middletown          14-00.00   13-06.50  
 27   901 Jayla Godfrey       09 Red Lion            15-05.00   13-05.75  
 28   811 Shanice Ellison     11 Reading             15-01.00   13-05.50  
 29   211 Samantha Bonner     10 CD                  14-02.00   13-04.75  
 30   946 Alyssa Dalida       10 Shippensburg        13-07.00   13-04.00  
 31   522 Isabella Agesen     09 Manheim Central     14-11.00   13-03.25  
 32   628 Jahsha Davis        09 Milton Hershey      13-09.25   13-00.00  
 32   234 Tatyana Woods       12 CD                  15-00.00   13-00.00  
 34   140 Kayla Horn          11 Cedar Crest         13-09.50   12-11.50  
 35   194 CC Davies           09 CB West             14-11.00   12-10.75  
 36   955 Drew Lovett         10 Shippensburg        13-00.00   12-07.50  
 37   148 Diamond Ramos       09 Cedar Crest         13-10.75   12-05.75  
 38  1000 Briana Bonner       10 Susquehanna         13-05.00   12-02.75  
 39   432 Dasha Gilchrist     11 Harrisburg          14-05.00   11-10.25  
 40   539 Lauree Wiegand      11 Manheim Central     14-10.50   11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 38-02  4/10/2010   Ashley Corum, Carlisle                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    68 Abby Martin         10 Boiling Springs     33-05.00   35-07.00   10   
  2    23 Kameko Webb         12 Bishop McDevitt     34-03.25   34-10.75    8   
  3   996 Katy Alberici       10 Susquehanna         33-08.50   34-09.25    6   
  4   374 Sarah Kosenske      11 CV                  35-11.00   34-09.00    5   
  5   637 Taylor Pugh         10 Milton Hershey      33-06.50   34-04.50    4   
  6  1039 Jasmine Berry       12 William Penn        35-05.00   33-05.50    3   
  7   416 Kailee Yoder        11 East Pennsboro      34-00.00  J33-05.50    2   
  8   371 Claire Jackson      09 CV                  34-03.00   33-04.25    1   
  9   855 Chelsea Flower      10 Red Land            32-02.00   33-00.50  
 10   558 Justine Finkenbind  12 Mechanicsburg       31-09.25   32-04.00  
 11   769 Sarah Lombel        10 Pottsville          31-06.50   32-01.50  
 12    95 Tess Berger         11 Cedar Cliff         32-10.00   32-00.50  
 13   629 Kimberly Disla Cas  09 Milton Hershey      32-09.00   31-09.50  
 14   712 Rachel Kline        12 Palmyra             33-05.50   31-07.25  
 15   493 Madison O'Neill     10 LD                  31-11.00   31-06.50  
 16   709 Anna Kauffman       10 Palmyra             30-06.50   31-01.75  
 17   858 Allison Hedin       12 Red Land            31-05.25   31-00.25  
 18   501 Ashea Ware          10 LD                  30-04.50   30-11.75  
 19    12 Tesia Kempski       10 Bishop McDevitt     31-04.50   30-11.25  
 20   134 Claire Fitzgibbons  09 Cedar Crest         31-10.50   30-10.50  
 21   529 Brigette Fittery    10 Manheim Central     29-02.50   30-00.50  
 21    62 Shannon Donnelly    10 Boiling Springs     31-02.00   30-00.50  
 23   140 Kayla Horn          11 Cedar Crest         30-06.50   29-08.50  
 24   584 Brynne Schlicher    11 Middletown          30-01.50   29-03.50  
 25   194 CC Davies           09 CB West             30-00.00   28-08.25  
 26  1000 Briana Bonner       10 Susquehanna         27-00.00   28-06.00  
 27   324 Braelen Kralowetz   10 Central York        29-01.50   27-04.50  
 28   196 Hannah DuVall       10 CB West             28-06.00   27-00.75  
 --   220 Kendra Leisher      11 CD                  28-03.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 41-08.75  2005        Becky Eisenhauer, Cedar Crest            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   263 Omilade Diaro       11 CD East             33-01.00   36-00.50   10   
  2   158 Shanna Sweigart     10 Cedar Crest         36-10.50   35-09.75    8   
  3   372 Meredith Kadjeski   10 CV                  34-11.50   35-08.00    6   
  4   376 Charis Lu           11 CV                  35-06.00   34-07.50    5   
  5   714 Kelsey McNamara     11 Palmyra             34-01.25   33-10.25    4   
  6   204 Cait Mautz          12 CB West             35-06.00   32-08.00    3   
  7   266 Jasmine Jenkins     12 CD East             32-07.00   32-07.75    2   
  8   556 Hannah Brown        11 Mechanicsburg       34-09.00   32-05.50    1   
  9   763 Haley Drum          11 Pottsville          30-00.00   32-00.00  
 10   415 Kenya Hocker-Harve  11 East Pennsboro      32-08.00   31-11.25  
 11   766 Jodecie hook        10 Pottsville          31-01.00   31-09.50  
 12   323 Aerial Kendrick     10 Central York        30-10.00   31-08.75  
 13    56 Carissa Lorimer     12 Blue Mountain       33-06.00   31-06.00  
 14   581 Brianna Bennett     10 Middletown          33-00.00   30-07.00  
 15   533 Sophie Iosue        11 Manheim Central     29-06.50   30-03.75  
 16  1032 Melissa Gonzalez    12 Susquenita          30-04.00   30-03.50  
 17  1005 Kiana Jenkins       12 Susquehanna         30-00.00   29-06.50  
 18   822 Jaylin Stern        12 Reading             32-01.00   29-06.00  
 19   112 Brett Whalen        11 Cedar Cliff         31-08.00   29-04.00  
 20    97 Samantha Chubb      11 Cedar Cliff         30-06.50   29-02.25  
 21   436 Taniesha Scott-Wil  12 Harrisburg          28-03.00   29-02.00  
 22   997 Taje Anderson       12 Susquehanna         31-07.00   29-00.50  
 23   673 RyAnn Cassel        11 Northern Lebanon    30-00.00   29-00.00  
 24   316 Chinomnso Emerbeni  10 Central York                   28-10.50  
 25   534 Angela Kauffman     11 Manheim Central     28-07.50   28-06.75  
 25   559 Alexcia Hodge       12 Mechanicsburg       34-05.50   28-06.75  
 27   133 Camrah Blizzard     11 Cedar Crest         30-04.50   28-06.50  
 28    73 Taylor Weiss        11 Boiling Springs     32-05.00   27-09.50  
 29    74 Kelly Yeingst       12 Boiling Springs     30-02.00   27-09.25  
 30   808 Desiree Danylko     11 Reading             28-01.25   27-04.50  
 30   862 Kelly Leisenring    12 Red Land            27-04.00   27-04.50  
 32   202 Lauren Livezy       11 CB West             30-06.00   27-00.00  
 33   639 Zane Spraggs        09 Milton Hershey      29-11.00   26-08.00  
 34   435 Keyairah Pinkney    10 Harrisburg          25-04.00   25-10.00  
 35   641 Emily Wysock        11 Milton Hershey      28-05.00   25-06.75  
 36   218 Kayla Kolman        11 CD                  26-06.00   25-04.75  
 37    22 Kat Vukmanic        10 Bishop McDevitt     27-03.00   25-04.00  
 38   806 Michelle Bapitste   11 Reading             30-02.00   24-11.75  
 39   678 Hannah Reese        10 Northern Lebanon    26-03.00   22-09.00  
 40   468 Kelsea Oravic       10 Hbg Christian       22-11.50   21-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 132-08  1998        Jenn Willman, Hershey                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   413 Jacqueline Downey   12 East Pennsboro        114-05     118-00   10   
  2    73 Taylor Weiss        11 Boiling Springs       131-08     116-01    8   
  3   376 Charis Lu           11 CV                    110-05     114-04    6   
  4    56 Carissa Lorimer     12 Blue Mountain         111-07     111-01    5   
  5     5 Ivana Burrows       09 Bishop McDevitt        99-07     111-00    4   
  6   714 Kelsey McNamara     11 Palmyra                97-06     101-03    3   
  7   158 Shanna Sweigart     10 Cedar Crest           101-11     100-10    2   
  8   279 Samantha Tuise      11 CD East                95-03     100-07    1   
  9   822 Jaylin Stern        12 Reading               106-01     100-02  
 10   204 Cait Mautz          12 CB West                98-00      99-07  
 11   323 Aerial Kendrick     10 Central York           91-03      95-09  
 12   763 Haley Drum          11 Pottsville             88-00      93-11  
 13   202 Lauren Livezy       11 CB West                93-00      92-04  
 14   535 Courtney Lynn       11 Manheim Central        93-06      91-03  
 15   136 Clarissa Grinnage   10 Cedar Crest            96-02      90-00  
 16    74 Kelly Yeingst       12 Boiling Springs        88-02      86-02  
 17   721 Angela Yockey       12 Palmyra                84-05      85-05  
 18   561 Kourtney Landis     10 Mechanicsburg          87-11      85-03  
 19    97 Samantha Chubb      11 Cedar Cliff            95-02      83-10  
 20   907 Amanda Myers        10 Red Lion               89-04      83-07  
 21   436 Taniesha Scott-Wil  12 Harrisburg             86-00      83-04  
 22   581 Brianna Bennett     10 Middletown             94-11      80-04  
 23   533 Sophie Iosue        11 Manheim Central        94-10      78-05  
 24   808 Desiree Danylko     11 Reading                95-05      77-01  
 25   266 Jasmine Jenkins     12 CD East                89-08      76-02  
 26   486 Jaspreet Ghuman     09 LD                     73-06      73-08  
 27   415 Kenya Hocker-Harve  11 East Pennsboro         81-11      73-04  
 28   220 Kendra Leisher      11 CD                     80-00      73-03  
 29   641 Emily Wysock        11 Milton Hershey         78-00      71-05  
 30   435 Keyairah Pinkney    10 Harrisburg             82-09      71-00  
 31   678 Hannah Reese        10 Northern Lebanon       79-05      68-11  
 32  1011 Dhayana Santos      12 Susquehanna            70-00      68-09  
 33    14 Cailin McCarthy     09 Bishop McDevitt        76-02      68-02  
 34   767 Makayla jones       09 Pottsville             69-03      64-11  
 35  1005 Kiana Jenkins       12 Susquehanna            70-00      64-00  
 36   867 Audrey Ramming      11 Red Land               70-00      63-09  
 37   460 Cassi Barrett       10 Hbg Christian          70-09      63-03  
 38   557 Shannon Eagan       12 Mechanicsburg          78-01      62-06  
 39   218 Kayla Kolman        11 CD                     82-03      60-03  
 40   633 Shakira Morales     10 Milton Hershey         64-03      55-08  
 41   468 Kelsea Oravic       10 Hbg Christian          57-08      54-08  
 42   856 Alyson Ford         11 Red Land            66-05.50      53-11  
 43   315 Kelcie Eimerbrink   11 Central York                      49-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 141-09  2005        Amy Backel, Northern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     3 Anna Bailey         11 Bishop McDevitt       124-03     126-00   10   
  2   204 Cait Mautz          12 CB West               133-11     124-11    8   
  3   758 Devon Player           Pope John Paul        120-00     122-00    6   
  4    56 Carissa Lorimer     12 Blue Mountain         123-00     120-07    5   
  5   907 Amanda Myers        10 Red Lion              124-04     116-08    4   
  6   757 Marley Golato          Pope John Paul        115-00     113-01    3   
  7   413 Jacqueline Downey   12 East Pennsboro        125-02     112-08    2   
  8   112 Brett Whalen        11 Cedar Cliff           114-08     111-06    1   
  9  1011 Dhayana Santos      12 Susquehanna           112-00     106-11  
  9   561 Kourtney Landis     10 Mechanicsburg         104-05     106-11  
 11   912 Marley Vebares      11 Red Lion              101-10     102-00  
 12    74 Kelly Yeingst       12 Boiling Springs       100-03     100-06  
 13   597 Catherine Amoriell  10 Millersburg           108-02     100-00  
 14   748 Alyssa Tennis       12 Pine Grove             99-06      95-02  
 15   598 Autumn Capouillez   10 Millersburg            77-07      94-01  
 16   149 Logan Reedy         10 Cedar Crest            90-04      92-11  
 17   529 Brigette Fittery    10 Manheim Central        90-07      92-10  
 18   437 Keyanna Thomas      12 Harrisburg             95-00      91-04  
 19   642 Lydia Yates         11 Milton Hershey         73-09      85-10  
 20   961 Shelby Rowles       09 Shippensburg           83-00      84-11  
 21   582 Mackenzie Lombardi  10 Middletown             90-09      84-10  
 22   435 Keyairah Pinkney    10 Harrisburg             89-01      84-04  
 23   202 Lauren Livezy       11 CB West                98-00      84-02  
 24   218 Kayla Kolman        11 CD                     90-09      83-09  
 25   767 Makayla jones       09 Pottsville             86-08      83-02  
 26   261 Shyree Anderson     11 CD East                72-08      83-00  
 27   328 Zoe Rehman          11 Central York           99-05      82-04  
 28   376 Charis Lu           11 CV                     90-09      82-00  
 29     5 Ivana Burrows       09 Bishop McDevitt        79-01      81-06  
 30   673 RyAnn Cassel        11 Northern Lebanon                  81-03  
 31  1053 Suzy Badorff           Mechanicsburg          89-00      81-01  
 32   372 Meredith Kadjeski   10 CV                     72-06      80-10  
 33   528 Kaitlin Fair        11 Manheim Central        86-04      80-04  
 34   721 Angela Yockey       12 Palmyra                82-10      78-06  
 35   133 Camrah Blizzard     11 Cedar Crest            84-06      78-02  
 36   273 Savanna Moyer       12 CD East                88-06      77-06  
 37   107 Nicole Rupnik       10 Cedar Cliff            89-00      77-02  
 38   867 Audrey Ramming      11 Red Land               80-11      74-04  
 39  1052 Paige Predmore         Susquehanna            90-00      73-01  
 40   954 Denice Lovett       10 Shippensburg           82-10      70-10  
 41   214 Zoe Fletcher        11 CD                     69-09      70-01  
 42   714 Kelsey McNamara     11 Palmyra                92-06      67-04  
 43   619 Tatyana Baptiste    10 Milton Hershey         72-06      66-03  
 44   311 Tessa Baker         12 Central York           73-04      65-07  
 45   759 Terra Ali           11 Pottsville             70-00      63-10  
 46   810 Amnada Dorsinville  11 Reading                78-06      62-10  
 47   460 Cassi Barrett       10 Hbg Christian          74-06      57-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 10.72  4/11/2009   K. Timmons, C. Houston, Will. Penn York, McD
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   453 Jaylen Kent         12 Harrisburg             11.14      11.04q  4 
  2   661 Lindell Robinson-S  11 Milton Hershey         11.15      11.23q  5 
  3   185 Denzel Pierre       11 Cedar Crest            11.14      11.29q  2 
  4   671 Danny McSurdy          North Schuykill        11.34      11.31q  2 
  5   644 Bryan Aviles-Ortiz  10 Milton Hershey         11.38      11.38q  4 
  6   452 Desmond Kent        12 Harrisburg             11.34      11.39q  3 
  7   298 Siele Johnson       12 CD East                11.34      11.39q  1 
  7   505 Josh Boyer          12 LD                     11.22      11.39q  6 
  9   389 Nathan Bailey       12 CV                     11.24      11.40   6 
 10   408 Devon Walker        12 CV                     11.34      11.42   1 
 11   833 Tom Diaz            11 Reading                11.70      11.48   2 
 12   235 Corey Allen         11 CD                     11.34      11.49   2 
 12   165 Jared Brandt        11 Cedar Crest            11.24      11.49   5 
 14    36 Tyrone Gibson       10 Bishop McDevitt        11.14      11.53   3 
 15   308 Deondre Thompson    12 CD East                11.54      11.54   4 
 16   877 Kyle Biddle         12 Red Land               11.52      11.70   6 
 17   841 Cristian Lebron     11 Reading                12.12      11.73   4 
 18   552 Chris Lynn          12 Manheim Central        11.64      11.74   1 
 19   934 Nathan Orji         10 Red Lion               11.84      11.76   4 
 20  1048 Isaiah Ritter       10 William Penn           11.75      11.77   5 
 21   520 Dalton Yentch       11 LD                     11.54      11.78   5 
 22    37 Marcus Gray         10 Bishop McDevitt        11.34      11.92   4 
 23   804 Robert Witman       12 Pottsville             11.74      11.96   4 
 24   341 David Choi          11 Central York           11.64      11.97   1 
 25   589 Kurt Dey            10 Middletown             11.84      11.98   5 
 26   985 Lance Russell       11 Shippensburg           12.14      12.00   5 
 27   734 Joel Lohr           11 Palmyra                11.74      12.05   3 
 28   421 Amir Mundy          10 East Pennsboro         11.81      12.08   6 
 29   571 Nicholas Magaro     10 Mechanicsburg          12.00      12.18   1 
 30   592 Isaiah Holloman     12 Middletown             11.84      12.24   6 
 31   980 Eli Miller          12 Shippensburg           12.14      12.26   6 
 32   794 Aaron Kuperavage    11 Pottsville             11.64      12.27   2 
 33   417 Shawn Aspuria       12 East Pennsboro         11.63      12.27   3 
 34   894 Stephen Stahl       11 Red Land               11.94      12.35   1 
 35   614 Zach Reid           12 Millersburg            12.04      12.42   2 
 36   727 Dino Faiola         12 Palmyra                12.04      12.47   3 
 37  1023 Tyshawn Hudson-Gor  12 Susquehanna            12.24      12.52   5 
 38   237 Pastor Bello        09 CD                     12.14      12.54   6 
 39   354 Taylor McKeever     11 Central York                      12.56   2 
 40   755 Tadd Shiffer        10 Pine Grove             12.24      12.64   4 
 41   575 Takeno Scales       10 Mechanicsburg          11.88      12.95   3 
 --  1046 Gregory Freeland    11 William Penn           11.51        DNF   6 
 --   393 Chris Craig         10 CV                     11.35        DNF   3 
 --   845 Darren Pringle      11 Reading                11.94        DNF   2 
 --   697 Joe Vedilago        12 Northern Lebanon       10.84        DNF   1 
 --   982 Andrew Norman       10 Shippensburg           12.47        DNF   3 
 --   687 Marcus Disbrow      12 Northern Lebanon       11.50        DNF   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 10.72  4/11/2009   K. Timmons, C. Houston, Will. Penn York, McD
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   453 Jaylen Kent         12 Harrisburg             11.04      11.12   10   
  2   661 Lindell Robinson-S  11 Milton Hershey         11.23      11.36    8   
  3   505 Josh Boyer          12 LD                     11.39      11.40    6   
  4   185 Denzel Pierre       11 Cedar Crest            11.29      11.42    5   
  5   452 Desmond Kent        12 Harrisburg             11.39      11.47    4   
  6   671 Danny McSurdy          North Schuykill        11.31      11.48    3   
  7   298 Siele Johnson       12 CD East                11.39      11.52    2   
  8   644 Bryan Aviles-Ortiz  10 Milton Hershey         11.38      11.73    1   
Preliminaries
  9   389 Nathan Bailey       12 CV                     11.40             
 10   408 Devon Walker        12 CV                     11.42             
 11   833 Tom Diaz            11 Reading                11.48             
 12   235 Corey Allen         11 CD                     11.49             
 12   165 Jared Brandt        11 Cedar Crest            11.49             
 14    36 Tyrone Gibson       10 Bishop McDevitt        11.53             
 15   308 Deondre Thompson    12 CD East                11.54             
 16   877 Kyle Biddle         12 Red Land               11.70             
 17   841 Cristian Lebron     11 Reading                11.73             
 18   552 Chris Lynn          12 Manheim Central        11.74             
 19   934 Nathan Orji         10 Red Lion               11.76             
 20  1048 Isaiah Ritter       10 William Penn           11.77             
 21   520 Dalton Yentch       11 LD                     11.78             
 22    37 Marcus Gray         10 Bishop McDevitt        11.92             
 23   804 Robert Witman       12 Pottsville             11.96             
 24   341 David Choi          11 Central York           11.97             
 25   589 Kurt Dey            10 Middletown             11.98             
 26   985 Lance Russell       11 Shippensburg           12.00             
 27   734 Joel Lohr           11 Palmyra                12.05             
 28   421 Amir Mundy          10 East Pennsboro         12.08             
 29   571 Nicholas Magaro     10 Mechanicsburg          12.18             
 30   592 Isaiah Holloman     12 Middletown             12.24             
 31   980 Eli Miller          12 Shippensburg           12.26             
 32   794 Aaron Kuperavage    11 Pottsville             12.27             
 33   417 Shawn Aspuria       12 East Pennsboro         12.27             
 34   894 Stephen Stahl       11 Red Land               12.35             
 35   614 Zach Reid           12 Millersburg            12.42             
 36   727 Dino Faiola         12 Palmyra                12.47             
 37  1023 Tyshawn Hudson-Gor  12 Susquehanna            12.52             
 38   237 Pastor Bello        09 CD                     12.54             
 39   354 Taylor McKeever     11 Central York           12.56             
 40   755 Tadd Shiffer        10 Pine Grove             12.64             
 41   575 Takeno Scales       10 Mechanicsburg          12.95             
 --  1046 Gregory Freeland    11 William Penn            DNF              
 --   393 Chris Craig         10 CV                      DNF              
 --   845 Darren Pringle      11 Reading                 DNF              
 --   697 Joe Vedilago        12 Northern Lebanon        DNF              
 --   982 Andrew Norman       10 Shippensburg            DNF              
 --   687 Marcus Disbrow      12 Northern Lebanon        DNF              
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 21.40  1991        Kyle Lane, Cedar Cliff                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   697 Joe Vedilago        12 Northern Lebanon       22.30      22.69   6  10   
  2   389 Nathan Bailey       12 CV                     22.44      22.86   6   8   
  3   453 Jaylen Kent         12 Harrisburg             22.04      23.04   6   6   
  4   235 Corey Allen         11 CD                     22.84      23.23   6   5   
  5   924 Seth Haight         12 Red Lion               23.34      23.36   5   4   
  6   185 Denzel Pierre       11 Cedar Crest            23.04      23.37   5   3   
  7   298 Siele Johnson       12 CD East                22.24      23.38   6   2   
  8   452 Desmond Kent        12 Harrisburg             22.94      23.57   6   1   
  9  1046 Gregory Freeland    11 William Penn           24.44      23.59   3 
 10   877 Kyle Biddle         12 Red Land               24.12      23.80   3 
 11   653 Tymir Jones         11 Milton Hershey         23.36      23.85   5 
 12    54 Kobay White         09 Bishop McDevitt        23.55      23.87   5 
 13  1020 Jerome Edwards      12 Susquehanna            23.64      23.91   4 
 14   935 Quincy Palmer       10 Red Lion               23.94      23.94   3 
 15    36 Tyrone Gibson       10 Bishop McDevitt        23.36      23.96   5 
 16   349 Darian Hamptom      12 Central York           23.72      23.98   4 
 17   589 Kurt Dey            10 Middletown             23.74      24.06   4 
 17   804 Robert Witman       12 Pottsville             23.54      24.06   5 
 19   552 Chris Lynn          12 Manheim Central        24.04      24.21   3 
 20   978 Derek Lovett        10 Shippensburg           24.54      24.30   3 
 21   520 Dalton Yentch       11 LD                     23.84      24.35   4 
 22   699 Tyler Whitman       10 Northern Lebanon       24.84      24.62   2 
 23  1044 Ohadji Diggs        10 William Penn           24.81      24.65   2 
 24   424 Drew Shepley        11 East Pennsboro         24.04      24.65   3 
 25   782 James Close         10 Pottsville             24.44      24.70   3 
 26   734 Joel Lohr           11 Palmyra                23.84      24.84   4 
 27   506 Angel Cruz          09 LD                     24.64      25.02   2 
 28   569 Andrew Humes        10 Mechanicsburg          24.04      25.05   3 
 29   251 Joey Martin         09 CD                     24.74      25.17   2 
 30   175 Damon Edwards       10 Cedar Crest            23.74      25.23   4 
 31   571 Nicholas Magaro     10 Mechanicsburg          24.94      25.29   1 
 32   727 Dino Faiola         12 Palmyra                24.64      25.34   2 
 33    78 Chase Edwards       09 Boiling Springs        24.94      25.72   1 
 34   354 Taylor McKeever     11 Central York           24.64      26.08   2 
 35   615 Quetin Sahffer      11 Millersburg            25.90      27.56   1 
 36   476 Cullen Henry        09 Hbg Christian          27.34      27.76   1 
 --   661 Lindell Robinson-S  11 Milton Hershey         22.65        DNF   6 
 --   408 Devon Walker        12 CV                     22.94        DNF   6 
 --  1055 Zach Ackerman       10 Shippensburg                        DNF   1 
 --   283 Cortez Banks        12 CD East                23.04        DNF   5 
 --   977 Tyrell Kater        12 Shippensburg           23.94        DNF   4 
 --   842 Dontae Owens        10 Reading                23.28        DNF   5 
 --   887 Kyle Mowery         10 Red Land               24.64        DNF   2 
 --   755 Tadd Shiffer        10 Pine Grove             24.74        DNF   2 
 --   843 Steven Phillips     12 Reading                23.80        DNF   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 47.43  4/10/2010   Brady Gehret, Altoona Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   697 Joe Vedilago        12 Northern Lebanon       49.50      50.04   6  10   
  2   399 Brady Miller        12 CV                     51.84      51.24   6   8   
  3   660 James Peters        12 Milton Hershey         52.54      51.80   6   6   
  4   546 Mason Hepner        12 Manheim Central        52.44      51.92   6   5   
  5   751 Ryan Eck            12 Pine Grove             52.94      51.96   5   4   
  6   842 Dontae Owens        10 Reading                53.00      52.11   5   3   
  7   734 Joel Lohr           11 Palmyra                53.14      52.41   5   2   
  8   423 Tristan Rivera      11 East Pennsboro         53.69      52.43   4   1   
  9   971 Storm Fridinger     11 Shippensburg           52.84      52.54   6 
 10   169 Jairol Candelario   10 Cedar Crest            53.74      52.84   4 
 11   418 Ben Heisley         12 East Pennsboro         53.38      53.00   5 
 12   245 Cody Harkins        12 CD                     52.24      53.00   6 
 13   654 Leeshawn Joyner     10 Milton Hershey         53.73      53.00   4 
 14   120 Matt Lebo           10 Cedar Cliff            53.54      53.02   5 
 15  1020 Jerome Edwards      12 Susquehanna            53.54      53.28   5 
 16   401 Matt Pawlush        11 CV                     52.24      53.46   6 
 17   895 Chase Stout         11 Red Land               53.42      53.50   5 
 18   592 Isaiah Holloman     12 Middletown             53.94      53.73   4 
 19   477 Mike Kertland       12 Hbg Christian          54.09      53.76   4 
 20   978 Derek Lovett        10 Shippensburg           53.64      53.80   5 
 21   890 Connor Parthemore   12 Red Land               54.52      53.94   3 
 22   518 Tim Torres          12 LD                     53.74      54.12   4 
 23   754 Ryan Sheidy         12 Pine Grove             54.44      54.31   3 
 24   843 Steven Phillips     12 Reading                52.00      54.44   6 
 25   458 Daniel Strawbridge  11 Harrisburg             54.24      54.62   4 
 26  1030 Coby Sullivan       12 Susquehanna            55.44      54.65   2 
 27   699 Tyler Whitman       10 Northern Lebanon       55.80      55.38   2 
 28   931 Caleb Muller        12 Red Lion               54.74      55.51   3 
 29   579 Anthony Wolf        11 Mechanicsburg          54.95      55.65   3 
 30   162 Chad Adams          11 Cedar Crest            54.74      55.68   3 
 31    28 Mark Caruso         11 Bishop McDevitt        55.12      55.68   3 
 32    78 Chase Edwards       09 Boiling Springs        56.54      55.90   2 
 33   236 Michael Azzato      12 CD                     54.24      56.01   4 
 34   786 Jed Dunkel          10 Pottsville             55.84      56.05   2 
 35   614 Zach Reid           12 Millersburg            55.64      56.48   2 
 36   787 Kevin Hampford      10 Pottsville             55.94      56.58   2 
 37   569 Andrew Humes        10 Mechanicsburg          56.58      56.60   2 
 38   358 Christian Velez     12 Central York           56.81      56.92   1 
 39   342 Tyler Colon         09 Central York           57.38      56.99   1 
 40   510 Ben Hoy             09 LD                     57.64      58.00   1 
 41   455 Kassai Myers        11 Harrisburg             56.74      58.57   2 
 42    87 Andrew Mellot       12 Boiling Springs        55.14      59.65   3 
 43   478 Andrew Logan        12 Hbg Christian          58.97      59.98   1 
 --   941 Brian Weaver        12 Red Lion               54.74        DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 1:56.87  4/14/2007   Andrew Rotz, Central Dauphin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   396 Alec Kunzweiler     12 CV                   1:56.64    1:54.23R  10   
  2   920 Caleb Gatchell      12 Red Lion             1:59.01    1:59.98    8   
  3   423 Tristan Rivera      11 East Pennsboro       2:04.89    2:01.22    6   
  4   407 Scott St. Peter     12 CV                   2:02.63    2:01.91    5   
  5    80 Jonathan Goodson    11 Boiling Springs      2:04.71    2:02.25    4   
  6   544 Nathanael Erk       11 Manheim Central      2:05.44    2:04.04    3   
  7   252 Jake Notestine      11 CD                   2:04.24    2:05.09    2   
  8   549 Josh Lachman        12 Manheim Central      2:06.24    2:05.64    1   
  9   250 Alex Malinoski      11 CD                   2:05.24    2:05.85  
 10   785 Dominick Direnzo    12 Pottsville           2:08.24    2:06.25  
 11   186 Noah Redcay         10 Cedar Crest          2:06.24    2:06.61  
 12   927 Nick McCabe         12 Red Lion             2:01.24    2:06.69  
 13   983 Ben Nye             10 Shippensburg         2:06.40    2:06.96  
 14   898 Drew Wilkinson      10 Red Land             2:08.84    2:06.99  
 15   352 Bryce Lerew         11 Central York         2:07.69    2:08.33  
 16   788 Humza Hnesh         11 Pottsville           2:09.24    2:09.45  
 17    50 Lance Sharpe        10 Bishop McDevitt      2:11.61    2:09.77  
 18  1028 David Smith         10 Susquehanna          2:12.24    2:09.78  
 19   650 Kewan Foster        11 Milton Hershey       2:11.00    2:10.90  
 20   595 Jeremy Shaver       11 Middletown           2:10.24    2:10.95  
 21   120 Matt Lebo           10 Cedar Cliff          2:10.89    2:11.22  
 22   972 Zach Fulker         11 Shippensburg         2:10.44    2:12.61  
 23   896 Hunter Stuyvesant   10 Red Land             2:10.44    2:13.21  
 24   690 Paul Kudlanov       11 Northern Lebanon     2:15.00    2:13.22  
 25    47 Matt Pugliese       12 Bishop McDevitt      2:10.24    2:13.61  
 26    83 Andrew Keller       11 Boiling Springs      2:15.04    2:14.10  
 27   477 Mike Kertland       12 Hbg Christian        2:09.02    2:14.32  
 28   578 Kyle Walters        10 Mechanicsburg        2:12.90    2:14.78  
 29   588 Will Botterbusch    10 Middletown           2:15.24    2:14.86  
 30   753 Ian Lengel          12 Pine Grove           2:20.24    2:15.55  
 31   513 Jack Mulligan       11 LD                   2:10.24    2:16.12  
 32   657 Henry Mercedes      09 Milton Hershey       2:18.00    2:16.15  
 33   125 Stephen Ross        10 Cedar Cliff          2:10.24    2:17.27  
 34   291 Raeshawn Cleveland  12 CD East              2:22.24    2:19.09  
 35   449 D.S. Franklin       10 Harrisburg           2:19.24    2:20.34  
 36   579 Anthony Wolf        11 Mechanicsburg        2:23.24    2:20.37  
 37   828 Tyler Jordan Baile  11 Reading              2:22.24    2:20.64  
 38   752 Pat Lally           12 Pine Grove           2:25.24    2:21.09  
 39   294 Dwight Foote        09 CD East              2:21.24    2:22.78  
 40   474 Noah Gwinn          10 Hbg Christian        2:39.34    2:31.15  
 41   447 Enrique Feliciano   11 Harrisburg           2:40.24    2:32.32  
 --   184 Daniel Neiswender   11 Cedar Crest          2:06.24        DNF  
 --  1055 Zach Ackerman       10 Shippensburg                        DNF  
 --   799 Jacob Plachko       12 Pottsville           2:11.24        DNF  
 --   418 Ben Heisley         12 East Pennsboro       1:59.10        DNF  
 --   295 Joe Jackson         12 CD East              2:15.24        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 4:20.98  2004        Jon Fulginiti, Cumberland Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   392 Alex Coburn         12 CV                   4:32.84    4:22.72   10   
  2   260 Ben Wilson          10 CD                   4:36.23    4:31.40    8   
  3   886 Aaron Lauer         11 Red Land             4:38.64    4:32.83    6   
  4   519 Sean Weidner        10 LD                   4:35.24    4:33.52    5   
  5   348 JD Groff            11 Central York         4:35.99    4:33.98    4   
  6   242 Eric Deignan        12 CD                   4:33.04    4:35.47    3   
  7   921 Ethan Gatchell      10 Red Lion             4:43.14    4:35.74    2   
  8   402 Kyle Rohde          11 CV                   4:34.87    4:35.84    1   
  9   937 Nate Pardoe         12 Red Lion             4:36.94    4:39.90  
 10   517 Josh Santeusanio    11 LD                   4:35.24    4:41.20  
 11    85 Sean Manning        11 Boiling Springs      4:44.64    4:41.60  
 12   580 Ryan Wolf           11 Mechanicsburg        4:46.00    4:44.11  
 13   573 Tyler McCabe        11 Mechanicsburg        4:46.65    4:46.07  
 14   595 Jeremy Shaver       11 Middletown           4:55.24    4:47.00  
 15   183 Zakary Miller       12 Cedar Crest          4:48.24    4:47.39  
 16   187 Melvin Rios         10 Cedar Crest          4:46.24    4:47.78  
 17   892 Zach Seiger         09 Red Land             4:51.54    4:50.08  
 18   731 Luke Haus           12 Palmyra              5:02.74    4:50.62  
 19   692 Tyler McFeaters     10 Northern Lebanon     4:55.00    4:51.75  
 20   343 Martin Conrad       10 Central York         5:02.24    4:52.98  
 21   550 Nate Lachman        10 Manheim Central      4:57.00    4:53.68  
 22   984 Mitchell Reinhart   11 Shippensburg         5:04.54    4:54.14  
 23   726 Tyler Cypher        11 Palmyra              4:59.34    4:54.31  
 24   799 Jacob Plachko       12 Pottsville           4:50.24    4:56.60  
 25   470 Matt Barninger      10 Hbg Christian        5:12.27    4:56.69  
 26    84 Justin Lewis        09 Boiling Springs      5:09.14    4:56.79  
 27   616 Alex Scheib         09 Millersburg          5:06.00    4:57.15  
 28   553 Jordan Shimer       12 Manheim Central      4:50.24    4:58.26  
 29   125 Stephen Ross        10 Cedar Cliff          5:00.24    4:58.70  
 30  1055 Zach Ackerman       10 Shippensburg         5:11.44    4:59.58  
 31   613 Chris Paul          11 Millersburg          5:17.24    5:06.02  
 32    41 Chris Mixon         10 Bishop McDevitt      5:14.97    5:07.38  
 33   647 Terryl Ferrell      09 Milton Hershey       4:59.14    5:07.45  
 34   420 Scott Mundis        09 East Pennsboro       5:22.24    5:08.64  
 35  1026 Orrin Page          11 Susquehanna          5:17.24    5:10.32  
 36   827 Royer Baez          10 Reading              5:29.40    5:12.80  
 37  1056 Oksean Johnson      09 CD East              5:29.24    5:13.03  
 38   829 Daniel Bravo        12 Reading              5:15.00    5:22.58  
 39    31 Cole Dougher        10 Bishop McDevitt      5:23.24    5:23.95  
 40   473 Kiel Eckert         11 Hbg Christian        5:39.61    5:40.03  
 --   788 Humza Hnesh         11 Pottsville           4:47.24        DNF  
 --   301 Shane Olivera       11 CD East              5:23.24        DNF  
 --   290 Trevor Christ       09 CD East              5:32.24        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 9:29.66  4/10/2010   Seth Robbins, Cumberland V                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   509 Jeff Groh           11 LD                   9:30.24    9:28.84R  10   
  2   514 Cole Nissley        11 LD                   9:30.24    9:35.62    8   
  3   724 Calvin Conrad-Klin  12 Palmyra             10:10.14    9:42.36    6   
  4   164 Willie Bragg        11 Cedar Crest         10:05.24    9:51.26    5   
  5   886 Aaron Lauer         11 Red Land            10:14.04    9:51.91    4   
  6   116 Jordan Crawford     12 Cedar Cliff          9:32.35    9:57.51    3   
  7   403 Owen Seeber         09 CV                  10:05.63   10:01.42    2   
  8   805 Codi Wood           12 Pottsville          10:25.24   10:06.01    1   
  9   409 Quinn Wasko         10 CV                  10:01.65   10:08.27  
 10   918 Zach Dutton         11 Red Lion            10:31.74   10:10.23  
 11   124 Nathan Repetz       12 Cedar Cliff          9:40.24   10:12.37  
 12   892 Zach Seiger         09 Red Land            10:33.24   10:16.93  
 13   739 Max Perry           10 Palmyra             10:59.94   10:35.43  
 14    90 Sam Rob             11 Boiling Springs     11:12.44   10:36.28  
 15   987 nathan Thrush       12 Shippensburg        10:51.47   10:38.03  
 16   550 Nate Lachman        10 Manheim Central     10:52.00   10:38.68  
 17   188 Matt Royer          09 Cedar Crest         10:35.24   10:40.34  
 18   919 Andrew Erickson     11 Red Lion            10:34.44   10:41.44  
 19   256 Eric Simons         10 CD                  10:31.34   10:42.23  
 20   573 Tyler McCabe        11 Mechanicsburg       10:47.49   10:46.01  
 21   611 Alex McMullen       10 Millersburg         11:29.24   10:52.60  
 22   239 Dan Brosius         09 CD                  11:02.89   10:53.74  
 23   690 Paul Kudlanov       11 Northern Lebanon    11:24.00   11:08.73  
 24   470 Matt Barninger      10 Hbg Christian       11:33.24   11:08.80  
 25    89 Noah Reighard       09 Boiling Springs     11:22.34   11:11.53  
 26   979 Nathanael Lyman     11 Shippensburg        11:05.44   11:12.24  
 27   606 Stephen Berger      10 Millersburg         11:32.24   11:13.84  
 28   420 Scott Mundis        09 East Pennsboro      11:32.24   11:16.10  
 29  1026 Orrin Page          11 Susquehanna         11:50.24   11:30.77  
 30   668 Valmar Wilson       10 Milton Hershey      11:44.70   11:34.86  
 31   290 Trevor Christ       09 CD East             11:50.24   11:39.00  
 32   588 Will Botterbusch    10 Middletown          12:00.24   11:43.56  
 33   652 Eric Holland        11 Milton Hershey      11:44.74   12:02.98  
 34   304 Nick Rastovac       10 CD East             12:45.24   12:48.35  
 --   789 Edward Hossler      10 Pottsville          11:12.24        DNF  
 --   543 David Dise          10 Manheim Central     11:50.24        DNF  
 --   829 Daniel Bravo        12 Reading             11:48.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.45  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   284 Charles Bowman      10 CD East                15.34      15.60q  2 
  2   309 James Waters        11 CD East                15.24      15.61q  1 
  3   798 Alex Melusky        12 Pottsville             16.64      15.72q  3 
  4   662 Ibn Short           12 Milton Hershey         15.41      15.75q  3 
  5   664 Terrell Sloan       12 Milton Hershey         15.65      15.76q  4 
  6   247 Dave Lauscar        12 CD                     15.71      15.90q  5 
  7   968 Dustin Eutzy        12 Shippensburg           15.74      15.96q  6 
  8   450 Dashaun Jackson     10 Harrisburg             15.74      16.15q  6 
  9  1019 Simeon Daviston     11 Susquehanna            15.84      16.62   5 
 10   179 Brandon Henriquez   11 Cedar Crest            16.74      16.66   5 
 11   612 Chad Meko           12 Millersburg            16.24      16.75   2 
 12    51 Nate Showalter      12 Bishop McDevitt        15.87      16.80   4 
 13   504 Shayn Barnhart      10 LD                     16.84      16.94   4 
 14   253 Vinit Patel         11 CD                     16.84      17.02   3 
 15   686 Derek DiAngelis     11 Northern Lebanon       16.40      17.04   1 
 16   591 Chris Holloman      11 Middletown             17.44      17.20   6 
 17    88 Connor Murphy       11 Boiling Springs        16.84      17.23   6 
 18   121 Brett Longenbach    11 Cedar Cliff            17.04      17.24   1 
 19   796 Alex Martz          11 Pottsville             16.54      17.36   2 
 20   928 Andrew Menges       12 Red Lion               15.94      17.41   3 
 21   969 Josh Forrester      11 Shippensburg           17.34      17.47   2 
 22   576 Jason Streit        11 Mechanicsburg          17.40      17.53   3 
 23  1022 Dan Holmes          11 Susquehanna            16.84      17.54   5 
 24    38 Ian Greene          12 Bishop McDevitt        16.64      17.80   4 
 25   508 Zach Gauker         12 LD                     17.24      17.92   1 
 26   119 Wil Frutiger        12 Cedar Cliff            16.80      17.96   6 
 27   681 Nick Auchenbach     10 Northern Lebanon       17.40      18.11   4 
 28   167 Devon Calvert       10 Cedar Crest            18.74      18.24   1 
 29   545 Austin Hart         11 Manheim Central        16.24      18.25   1 
 30   339 Chance Atkins       11 Central York           17.44      18.38   5 
 31   394 Colin Gallagher     11 CV                     18.64      18.51   1 
 32   884 Richard Kell        09 Red Land               18.78      18.69   2 
 33  1037 Max Whitehead-Zimm  12 Susquenita             18.00      18.72   3 
 34   722 Isaac Albrite       09 Palmyra                17.74      19.24   5 
 35   346 Brandon Falkenstie     Central York           20.44      19.59   4 
 36   728 Dolan Fureman       10 Palmyra                21.24      20.17   5 
 37   897 Ryan Underwood      09 Red Land               19.14      20.24   3 
 --   981 Zaen Miller         10 Shippensburg           18.44        DNF   2 
 --   426 Dakota Snedeker     10 East Pennsboro         17.68        DNF   6 
 --  1035 De'Shaun Smith      10 Susquenita             17.81        DNF   4 
 --   835 Felix Hernandez     11 Reading                17.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.45  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   309 James Waters        11 CD East                15.61      15.36   10   
  2   284 Charles Bowman      10 CD East                15.60      15.53    8   
  3   662 Ibn Short           12 Milton Hershey         15.75      15.88    6   
  4   798 Alex Melusky        12 Pottsville             15.72      15.99    5   
  5   450 Dashaun Jackson     10 Harrisburg             16.15      16.16    4   
  6   247 Dave Lauscar        12 CD                     15.90      16.67    3   
  7   664 Terrell Sloan       12 Milton Hershey         15.76      16.68    2   
 --   968 Dustin Eutzy        12 Shippensburg           15.96        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9  1019 Simeon Daviston     11 Susquehanna            16.62             
 10   179 Brandon Henriquez   11 Cedar Crest            16.66             
 11   612 Chad Meko           12 Millersburg            16.75             
 12    51 Nate Showalter      12 Bishop McDevitt        16.80             
 13   504 Shayn Barnhart      10 LD                     16.94             
 14   253 Vinit Patel         11 CD                     17.02             
 15   686 Derek DiAngelis     11 Northern Lebanon       17.04             
 16   591 Chris Holloman      11 Middletown             17.20             
 17    88 Connor Murphy       11 Boiling Springs        17.23             
 18   121 Brett Longenbach    11 Cedar Cliff            17.24             
 19   796 Alex Martz          11 Pottsville             17.36             
 20   928 Andrew Menges       12 Red Lion               17.41             
 21   969 Josh Forrester      11 Shippensburg           17.47             
 22   576 Jason Streit        11 Mechanicsburg          17.53             
 23  1022 Dan Holmes          11 Susquehanna            17.54             
 24    38 Ian Greene          12 Bishop McDevitt        17.80             
 25   508 Zach Gauker         12 LD                     17.92             
 26   119 Wil Frutiger        12 Cedar Cliff            17.96             
 27   681 Nick Auchenbach     10 Northern Lebanon       18.11             
 28   167 Devon Calvert       10 Cedar Crest            18.24             
 29   545 Austin Hart         11 Manheim Central        18.25             
 30   339 Chance Atkins       11 Central York           18.38             
 31   394 Colin Gallagher     11 CV                     18.51             
 32   884 Richard Kell        09 Red Land               18.69             
 33  1037 Max Whitehead-Zimm  12 Susquenita             18.72             
 34   722 Isaac Albrite       09 Palmyra                19.24             
 35   346 Brandon Falkenstie     Central York           19.59             
 36   728 Dolan Fureman       10 Palmyra                20.17             
 37   897 Ryan Underwood      09 Red Land               20.24             
 --   981 Zaen Miller         10 Shippensburg            DNF              
 --   426 Dakota Snedeker     10 East Pennsboro          DNF              
 --  1035 De'Shaun Smith      10 Susquenita              DNF              
 --   835 Felix Hernandez     11 Reading                 DNF              
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 38.33  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   671 Danny McSurdy          North Schuykill        40.14      40.33   5  10   
  2   284 Charles Bowman      10 CD East                42.24      40.94   5   8   
  3   664 Terrell Sloan       12 Milton Hershey         40.97      41.01   5   6   
  4    51 Nate Showalter      12 Bishop McDevitt        41.19      41.64   5   5   
  5   928 Andrew Menges       12 Red Lion               41.12      41.82   5   4   
  6   247 Dave Lauscar        12 CD                     42.44      41.95   4   3   
  7   254 Zac Patton          12 CD                     40.34      42.15   5   2   
  8   397 Conner Long         09 CV                     42.14      42.39   5   1   
  9   179 Brandon Henriquez   11 Cedar Crest            41.74      42.79   5 
 10   580 Ryan Wolf           11 Mechanicsburg          42.76      43.10   4 
 11   287 Chrisopher Chabrie  12 CD East                43.14      43.52   4 
 12   504 Shayn Barnhart      10 LD                     43.04      43.65   4 
 13   391 Sean Bateman        10 CV                     43.44      43.84   4 
 14    81 Tshawn Hicks        10 Boiling Springs        44.54      43.85   3 
 15   576 Jason Streit        11 Mechanicsburg          44.44      43.88   3 
 16   119 Wil Frutiger        12 Cedar Cliff            42.44      43.98   4 
 17   591 Chris Holloman      11 Middletown             45.44      44.01   2 
 18  1037 Max Whitehead-Zimm  12 Susquenita             44.45      44.04   3 
 19   988 Jordan Turner       10 Shippensburg           45.74      44.51   2 
 20  1019 Simeon Daviston     11 Susquehanna            44.84      44.90   2 
 21    38 Ian Greene          12 Bishop McDevitt        44.74      44.95   3 
 22   798 Alex Melusky        12 Pottsville             44.24      45.05   3 
 23   121 Brett Longenbach    11 Cedar Cliff            45.84      45.18   2 
 24   969 Josh Forrester      11 Shippensburg           44.04      45.23   4 
 25   681 Nick Auchenbach     10 Northern Lebanon       43.80      45.53   4 
 26   503 Luke Adams          12 LD                     44.58      45.68   3 
 27    88 Connor Murphy       11 Boiling Springs        44.84      45.98   2 
 28   722 Isaac Albrite       09 Palmyra                45.84      46.61   2 
 29  1022 Dan Holmes          11 Susquehanna            47.04      46.72   1 
 30   167 Devon Calvert       10 Cedar Crest            45.14      47.27   2 
 31   643 Ellis Atkins        10 Milton Hershey         44.74      47.75   3 
 32   357 Adam Rutter         10 Central York           46.24      48.59   1 
 33   728 Dolan Fureman       10 Palmyra                53.74      53.49   1 
 --   796 Alex Martz          11 Pottsville             48.24        DNF   1 
 --   339 Chance Atkins       11 Central York           45.34        DNF   2 
 --   897 Ryan Underwood      09 Red Land               50.34        DNF   1 
 --   884 Richard Kell        09 Red Land               49.66        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 42.79  4/14/2012   Central York, Central York                  
                       J Stone, A Koimene, M Fells, S Koimene            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrisburg                                          44.04      43.66   3  10   
     1) 452 Desmond Kent 12             2) 453 Jaylen Kent 12             
     3) 457 Domonique Shurns 12         4) 439 Joe Adams 11               
  2 Milton Hershey Sch                                  43.24      43.92   3   8   
     1) 644 Bryan Aviles-Ortiz 10       2) 653 Tymir Jones 11             
     3) 661 Lindell Robinson-Swinson 11 4) 655 Sharrdan Long 11           
  3 Cumberland Valley                                   43.24      43.93   3   6   
     1) 397 Conner Long 09              2) 389 Nathan Bailey 12           
     3) 393 Chris Craig 10              4) 408 Devon Walker 12            
  4 Central Dauphin East                                43.34      44.14   3   5   
     1) 308 Deondre Thompson 12         2) 283 Cortez Banks 12            
     3) 309 James Waters 11             4) 298 Siele Johnson 12           
  5 Central Dauphin                                     43.99      44.31   3   4   
     1) 257 Raleigh Sirb 09             2) 247 Dave Lauscar 12            
     3) 255 Drew Scales 12              4) 235 Corey Allen 11             
  6 Bishop McDevitt                                     44.63      44.40   2   3   
     1) 40 Rashad Lawson 11             2) 54 Kobay White 09              
     3) 42 Nate Monroe 11               4) 36 Tyrone Gibson 10            
  7 Cedar Crest                                         44.84      44.41   2   2   
     1) 189 Mitchell Weaver 11          2) 175 Damon Edwards 10           
     3) 165 Jared Brandt 11             4) 185 Denzel Pierre 11           
  8 Lower Dauphin                                       44.24      44.44   3   1   
     1) 521 Adam Zeiders 10             2) 520 Dalton Yentch 11           
     3) 506 Angel Cruz 09               4) 505 Josh Boyer 12              
  9 Red Lion Area                                       44.54      45.16   2 
     1) 935 Quincy Palmer 10            2) 923 Chris Grant 12             
     3) 934 Nathan Orji 10              4) 924 Seth Haight 12             
 10 William Penn                                        45.60      45.24   2 
     1) 1044 Ohadji Diggs 10            2) 1046 Gregory Freeland 11       
     3) 1048 Isaiah Ritter 10           4) 1049 Angel Rivera 12           
 11 Red Land                                            45.47      45.67   2 
     1) 894 Stephen Stahl 11            2) 877 Kyle Biddle 12             
     3) 878 Anthony Bryant 12           4) 887 Kyle Mowery 10             
 12 Shippensburg                                        46.24      45.69   1 
     1) 985 Lance Russell 11            2) 980 Eli Miller 12              
     3) 982 Andrew Norman 10            4) 975 Tony Johnson 12            
 13 Northern Lebanon                                    45.50      46.01   2 
     1) 687 Marcus Disbrow 12           2) 686 Derek DiAngelis 11         
     3) 695 Ryan Morgan 10              4) 697 Joe Vedilago 12            
 14 Millersburg Area                                    46.35      46.72   1 
     1) 612 Chad Meko 12                2) 608 Josh Howard 12             
     3) 609 Travis Lamerauex 12         4) 614 Zach Reid 12               
 15 Pottsville Area                                     45.54      46.77   2 
     1) 782 James Close 10              2) 804 Robert Witman 12           
     3) 797 Patrick McDonald 11         4) 794 Aaron Kuperavage 11        
 16 Palmyra                                             47.04      47.42   1 
     1) 736 Brad Miller 11              2) 727 Dino Faiola 12             
     3) 730 Ethan Harro 09              4) 725 Mitchell Cooper 10         
 17 Mechanicsburg                                       45.76      47.78   2 
     1) 571 Nicholas Magaro 10          2) 575 Takeno Scales 10           
     3) 577 Cole VonNostrand 11         4) 569 Andrew Humes 10            
 -- Susquehanna Twp                                     44.30        DNF   3 
     1) 1021 Colby Grant 12             2) 1020 Jerome Edwards 12         
     3) 1029 D'Vonte Sterling 12        4) 1023 Tyshawn Hudson-Gordon 12  
 -- Boiling Springs                                     46.84        DNF   1 
     1) 93 Yanny Tran 09                2) 79 Jonathan Ernst 12           
     3) 94 John Wolf 11                 4) 78 Chase Edwards 09            
 -- Reading                                             44.24        DNF   3 
     1) 833 Tom Diaz 11                 2) 841 Cristian Lebron 11         
     3) 836 Kashon Hutchinson 12        4) 842 Dontae Owens 10            
 -- Central York                                        49.17        DNF   1 
     1) 341 David Choi 11               2) 349 Darian Hamptom 12          
     3) 339 Chance Atkins 11            4) 342 Tyler Colon 09             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 3:22.25  4/14/2007   Harrisburg, Harrisburg                    
                         A. Clark, Joshua Potts, Matt Davis, Kaseem Ingram 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley                                 3:27.33    3:25.83   3  10   
     1) 399 Brady Miller 12             2) 401 Matt Pawlush 11            
     3) 392 Alex Coburn 12              4) 396 Alec Kunzweiler 12         
  2 Milton Hershey Sch                                3:25.54    3:26.19   3   8   
     1) 664 Terrell Sloan 12            2) 654 Leeshawn Joyner 10         
     3) 660 James Peters 12             4) 661 Lindell Robinson-Swinson 11
  3 Central Dauphin                                   3:26.24    3:26.80   3   6   
     1) 254 Zac Patton 12               2) 235 Corey Allen 11             
     3) 245 Cody Harkins 12             4) 255 Drew Scales 12             
  4 Bishop McDevitt                                   3:37.24    3:29.71   3   5   
     1) 45 Mark Pitman 11               2) 38 Ian Greene 12               
     3) 28 Mark Caruso 11               4) 50 Lance Sharpe 10             
  5 Manheim Central                                   3:34.44    3:31.68   3   4   
     1) 541 Wade Beamesderfer 11        2) 544 Nathanael Erk 11           
     3) 549 Josh Lachman 12             4) 546 Mason Hepner 12            
  6 Shippensburg                                      3:38.64    3:33.79   2   3   
     1) 971 Storm Fridinger 11          2) 978 Derek Lovett 10            
     3) 983 Ben Nye 10                  4) 985 Lance Russell 11           
  7 East Pennsboro                                    3:41.24    3:34.06   2   2   
     1) 423 Tristan Rivera 11           2) 417 Shawn Aspuria 12           
     3) 424 Drew Shepley 11             4) 418 Ben Heisley 12             
  8 Harrisburg                                        3:35.24    3:34.55   3   1   
     1) 452 Desmond Kent 12             2) 453 Jaylen Kent 12             
     3) 458 Daniel Strawbridge 11       4) 450 Dashaun Jackson 10         
  9 Central Dauphin East                              3:30.54    3:34.57   3 
     1) 302 Raekwon Purdy 11            2) 284 Charles Bowman 10          
     3) 303 Kyrelle Quinn 12            4) 309 James Waters 11            
 10 Susquehanna Twp                                   3:46.24    3:41.48   1 
     1) 1030 Coby Sullivan 12           2) 1029 D'Vonte Sterling 12       
     3) 1020 Jerome Edwards 12          4) 1028 David Smith 10            
 11 Pine Grove Area                                   3:40.24    3:42.83   2 
     1) 754 Ryan Sheidy 12              2) 751 Ryan Eck 12                
     3) 753 Ian Lengel 12               4) 752 Pat Lally 12               
 12 Red Land                                          3:42.34    3:43.60   2 
     1) 890 Connor Parthemore 12        2) 899 Zach Yingling 10           
     3) 879 Tyler Dugan 12              4) 895 Chase Stout 11             
 13 Reading                                           3:41.61    3:45.19   2 
     1) 833 Tom Diaz 11                 2) 832 Nathan Diaz 10             
     3) 842 Dontae Owens 10             4) 835 Felix Hernandez 11         
 14 Northern Lebanon                                  3:55.00    3:46.61   1 
     1) 681 Nick Auchenbach 10          2) 689 Richard Iwuagwu 11         
     3) 699 Tyler Whitman 10            4) 690 Paul Kudlanov 11           
 15 Red Lion Area                                     3:48.24    3:50.31   1 
     1) 922 Joel Gatchell 09            2) 917 Chris Carr 09              
     3) 929 Alex Miller 09              4) 941 Brian Weaver 12            
 -- Cedar Crest                                       3:32.24        DNF   3 
     1) 177 Jared Glosser 10            2) 172 Jordan Cruise 10           
     3) 169 Jairol Candelario 10        4) 179 Brandon Henriquez 11       
 -- Pottsville Area                                   3:42.24        DNF   2 
     1) 785 Dominick Direnzo 12         2) 804 Robert Witman 12           
     3) 787 Kevin Hampford 10           4) 799 Jacob Plachko 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 7:58.06  4/14/2012   Cumberland Valley, CV                     
                         A Soliman, S St. Peter, A Coburn, A Kunzweiler    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley                                 7:58.26    7:56.27R  10   
     1) 399 Brady Miller 12             2) 407 Scott St. Peter 12         
     3) 392 Alex Coburn 12              4) 396 Alec Kunzweiler 12         
  2 State College                                     8:07.50    7:58.79    8   
     1) 994 Chris Golembeski 11         2) 992 Samuel Bollinger 12        
     3) 991 Kyle Adams 11               4) 993 William Cather 11          
  3 Red Lion Area                                     8:07.14    8:08.27    6   
     1) 937 Nate Pardoe 12              2) 936 Josh Pardoe 12             
     3) 927 Nick McCabe 12              4) 920 Caleb Gatchell 12          
  4 Central Dauphin                                   8:07.24    8:10.77    5   
     1) 236 Michael Azzato 12           2) 254 Zac Patton 12              
     3) 245 Cody Harkins 12             4) 252 Jake Notestine 11          
  5 Lower Dauphin                                     8:15.24    8:11.65    4   
     1) 514 Cole Nissley 11             2) 517 Josh Santeusanio 11        
     3) 509 Jeff Groh 11                4) 519 Sean Weidner 10            
  6 Cedar Crest                                       8:08.24    8:17.48    3   
     1) 177 Jared Glosser 10            2) 163 Chad Bomgardner 11         
     3) 172 Jordan Cruise 10            4) 171 Jarrod Cruise 11           
  7 Manheim Central                                   8:24.24    8:23.72    2   
     1) 553 Jordan Shimer 12            2) 544 Nathanael Erk 11           
     3) 549 Josh Lachman 12             4) 546 Mason Hepner 12            
  8 Pottsville Area                                   8:29.24    8:34.19    1   
     1) 785 Dominick Direnzo 12         2) 788 Humza Hnesh 11             
     3) 799 Jacob Plachko 12            4) 805 Codi Wood 12               
  9 Central York                                      8:35.39    8:38.78  
     1) 348 JD Groff 11                 2) 352 Bryce Lerew 11             
     3) 345 Mitchell Crane 09           4) 360 Brook Wilson 10            
 10 Boiling Springs                                   8:29.14    8:41.17  
     1) 85 Sean Manning 11              2) 83 Andrew Keller 11            
     3) 87 Andrew Mellot 12             4) 80 Jonathan Goodson 11         
 11 Milton Hershey Sch                                8:39.24    8:48.04  
     1) 657 Henry Mercedes 09           2) 665 Taron Townsend 11          
     3) 650 Kewan Foster 11             4) 647 Terryl Ferrell 09          
 12 Red Land                                          8:16.02    8:50.09  
     1) 895 Chase Stout 11              2) 898 Drew Wilkinson 10          
     3) 896 Hunter Stuyvesant 10        4) 885 Brandon Krehling 11        
 13 Bishop McDevitt                                   8:43.06    8:50.97  
     1) 28 Mark Caruso 11               2) 47 Matt Pugliese 12            
     3) 46 Sean Pruden 12               4) 48 Pat Quirk 11                
 14 Palmyra                                           9:15.14    8:56.70  
     1) 739 Max Perry 10                2) 724 Calvin Conrad-Kline 12     
     3) 740 Jason Robinson 10           4) 731 Luke Haus 12               
 15 Millersburg Area                                  9:36.24    9:03.29  
     1) 611 Alex McMullen 10            2) 613 Chris Paul 11              
     3) 607 Kelsey Dorman 12            4) 617 Philip Witmer 10           
 16 Harrisburg                                        9:15.24    9:24.67  
     1) 449 D.S. Franklin 10            2) 456 Merced Ramirez 12          
     3) 447 Enrique Feliciano 11        4) 458 Daniel Strawbridge 11      
 17 Central Dauphin East                              9:15.24    9:26.08  
     1) 295 Joe Jackson 12              2) 294 Dwight Foote 09            
     3) 285 Sherman Braxton 10          4) 301 Shane Olivera 11           
 18 Reading                                           9:52.00    9:45.23  
     1) 828 Tyler Jordan Bailey 11      2) 849 Edgar M Talvera-Aponte 10  
     3) 830 Andrel Caprario 10          4) 827 Royer Baez 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R  6-08  1999        Adam Chubb, Susquehanna Twp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   662 Ibn Short           12 Milton Hershey       6-09.00    6-02.00   10   
  2   310 Atrell Winstead     12 CD East              6-05.00    6-00.00    8   
  3   244 Jesse Grubb         11 CD                   6-02.00    5-10.00    4.50
  4   248 Todd Lawson         12 CD                   6-00.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  4   793 Kolby Kleckner      09 Pottsville           6-00.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  6   666 Nicholas Wadsworth  11 Milton Hershey       5-10.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  7   541 Wade Beamesderfer   11 Manheim Central      5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  7   735 Brad Mackey         12 Palmyra              6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  9   742 Eric Romberger      12 Palmyra              5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
 10    39 Justin Jordan       11 Bishop McDevitt      6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10   797 Patrick McDonald    11 Pottsville           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10   831 Wayna Cooper        11 Reading              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10   695 Ryan Morgan         10 Northern Lebanon     5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10   176 Raymie Ferreira     09 Cedar Crest          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 10    43 Meeshak Mwangi      12 Bishop McDevitt      5-00.00    5-06.00  
 16   926 Judge Kunce         09 Red Lion             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16   349 Darian Hamptom      12 Central York         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 16   472 Maachi Clark        09 Hbg Christian        5-06.00    5-04.00  
 19   169 Jairol Candelario   10 Cedar Crest          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 19   878 Anthony Bryant      12 Red Land             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 19  1016 Tyshawn Bair-Brann  12 Susquehanna          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 19   421 Amir Mundy          10 East Pennsboro       6-00.00    5-02.00  
 19   971 Storm Fridinger     11 Shippensburg         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 --  1014 Jose Aponte         09 Susquehanna          5-00.00         NH  
 --   923 Chris Grant         12 Red Lion             5-06.00         NH  
 --   359 Tristan Wells       11 Central York         5-02.00         NH  
 --   696 Dominic Trader      10 Northern Lebanon     5-02.00         NH  
 --   450 Dashaun Jackson     10 Harrisburg           6-02.00         NH  
 --   130 Ethan Wilson        11 Cedar Cliff          5-10.00         NH  
 --   968 Dustin Eutzy        12 Shippensburg         6-04.50         NH  
 --   574 Trenton Nye         11 Mechanicsburg        5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 15-06  2001        Brian Mondschein, Hershey                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   737 Tim Moses           12 Palmyra             16-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2   686 Derek DiAngelis     11 Northern Lebanon    14-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3   184 Daniel Neiswender   11 Cedar Crest         13-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4   938 Donald Smith        12 Red Lion            13-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5   941 Brian Weaver        12 Red Lion            12-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6   400 Andrew Morgan       12 CV                  13-00.00  J11-06.00    3   
  7   646 Dylan Bussino       11 Milton Hershey      12-03.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8   547 Adam Hill           10 Manheim Central     10-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
  9    79 Jonathan Ernst      12 Boiling Springs     12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10   596 Levi Varner         11 Middletown          11-00.00  J11-06.00  
 11   797 Patrick McDonald    11 Pottsville          11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   245 Cody Harkins        12 CD                  12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   131 Jordan Wyant        09 Cedar Cliff         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 14   743 Kyle Webber         11 Palmyra             10-06.00   10-06.00  
 14   590 Quentin Donofrio    12 Middletown          11-00.00   10-06.00  
 14   667 Charles Waple       10 Milton Hershey      11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17   117 Ross Faux           12 Cedar Cliff         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 17   344 Donald Crabill      11 Central York        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 17    27 Ryan Calhoun        09 Bishop McDevitt     10-00.00   10-00.00  
 17   310 Atrell Winstead     12 CD East             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 21   989 Greenawalt Zachary  10 Shippensburg         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 21  1015 Chris Arney         10 Susquehanna          9-00.00    9-06.00  
 21  1031 Eli Weinstock       11 Susquehanna          9-00.00    9-06.00  
 24   976 Myers Jonathan      11 Shippensburg         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 25   577 Cole VonNostrand    11 Mechanicsburg        9-00.00    8-06.00  
 25   305 Justus Steele       10 CD East              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 --    35 Kyle Forsyth        10 Bishop McDevitt      8-06.00         NH  
 --    82 Noah Kahle          11 Boiling Springs      9-00.00         NH  
 --   570 Michael Logar       12 Mechanicsburg       11-06.00         NH  
 --   398 Erik Lucas          09 CV                   9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 22-09.25  4/10/2010   Brady Gehret, Altoona Area               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    54 Kobay White         09 Bishop McDevitt     19-05.00   20-09.25   10   
  2   505 Josh Boyer          12 LD                  21-09.50   20-05.25    8   
  3   450 Dashaun Jackson     10 Harrisburg          19-06.50   20-00.25    6   
  4   408 Devon Walker        12 CV                  20-08.00   19-11.50    5   
  5   303 Kyrelle Quinn       12 CD East             20-01.00   19-09.75    4   
  6   255 Drew Scales         12 CD                  21-00.00   19-09.50    3   
  7   924 Seth Haight         12 Red Lion            20-03.50   19-08.25    2   
  8   932 Wit Norrie          12 Red Lion            20-08.00   19-04.00    1   
  9   580 Ryan Wolf           11 Mechanicsburg       20-01.00   19-03.00  
 10   404 Dlron Simmons       11 CV                  19-06.50   19-02.00  
 11   794 Aaron Kuperavage    11 Pottsville          19-07.00   18-11.75  
 12   798 Alex Melusky        12 Pottsville          19-11.50   18-10.00  
 13   968 Dustin Eutzy        12 Shippensburg        20-10.00   18-09.00  
 14   341 David Choi          11 Central York        19-09.50   18-08.75  
 14   541 Wade Beamesderfer   11 Manheim Central     19-10.00   18-08.75  
 16   306 Shawn Stickle       11 CD East             19-02.25   18-08.25  
 17   742 Eric Romberger      12 Palmyra             19-09.00   18-07.00  
 18   175 Damon Edwards       10 Cedar Crest         20-02.00   18-06.50  
 18   840 Aboubacar Keita     12 Reading             21-00.00   18-06.50  
 20   662 Ibn Short           12 Milton Hershey      20-09.00   18-06.00  
 21   699 Tyler Whitman       10 Northern Lebanon    18-01.00   18-03.75  
 22   729 Spencer Goodlett    11 Palmyra             19-08.00   18-00.25  
 23    42 Nate Monroe         11 Bishop McDevitt     19-05.50   18-00.00  
 23   118 Casey Fritz         11 Cedar Cliff         19-00.00   18-00.00  
 25   593 Josh Hurley         11 Middletown          19-07.00   17-11.75  
 26   129 Ellis Wazeter       11 Cedar Cliff         19-00.00   17-09.75  
 26   350 Kyle Jules          12 Central York        17-09.50   17-09.75  
 28   472 Maachi Clark        09 Hbg Christian       17-00.00   17-07.75  
 29   237 Pastor Bello        09 CD                  19-00.00   17-07.50  
 30   173 Landy Cruz          10 Cedar Crest         20-01.00   17-07.25  
 31   700 Nick Wolfe          11 Northern Lebanon    18-04.75   17-01.75  
 32   574 Trenton Nye         11 Mechanicsburg       18-08.50   16-11.75  
 32   422 Robert Putt         12 East Pennsboro      20-05.50   16-11.75  
 34   988 Jordan Turner       10 Shippensburg        17-05.00   16-09.00  
 35   889 Carmine Parascando  10 Red Land            18-07.50   16-08.50  
 36   838 kenneth Joiner      11 Reading             19-02.50   16-00.50  
 37   655 Sharrdan Long       11 Milton Hershey      16-00.00   16-00.25  
 38   440 Hamlet Aristy       11 Harrisburg          16-08.00   15-11.50  
 39  1014 Jose Aponte         09 Susquehanna         16-11.00   14-10.75  
 40    92 James Smethers      11 Boiling Springs     17-02.00   14-10.00  
 --  1016 Tyshawn Bair-Brann  12 Susquehanna         16-07.00         ND  
 --   511 David Means         09 LD                  17-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 49-03.25  4/14/2012   Imani Brown, Reading                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   303 Kyrelle Quinn       12 CD East             44-01.00   44-10.50   10   
  2   840 Aboubacar Keita     12 Reading             42-02.00   43-02.50    8   
  3   658 Teniola Oladeji     10 Milton Hershey      41-04.50   42-03.00    6   
  4   925 David Kirkland      11 Red Lion            43-04.75   41-08.75    5   
  5   391 Sean Bateman        10 CV                  40-11.50   40-05.25    4   
  6   244 Jesse Grubb         11 CD                  39-11.50   40-04.75    3   
  7   350 Kyle Jules          12 Central York        40-07.50  J40-04.75    2   
  8   930 Jason Milton        12 Red Lion            43-04.50   40-00.25    1   
  9    52 Brandon Stanback    10 Bishop McDevitt     40-09.00  J40-00.25  
 10   129 Ellis Wazeter       11 Cedar Cliff         40-05.00   39-09.75  
 11   653 Tymir Jones         11 Milton Hershey      40-09.00   39-05.75  
 12   455 Kassai Myers        11 Harrisburg          37-00.00   39-05.00  
 13   838 kenneth Joiner      11 Reading             41-02.00   39-03.75  
 14   173 Landy Cruz          10 Cedar Crest         40-06.75   39-02.25  
 15   341 David Choi          11 Central York        39-04.00   38-11.25  
 16   798 Alex Melusky        12 Pottsville          40-01.00   38-08.25  
 17   878 Anthony Bryant      12 Red Land            38-06.00   38-06.25  
 18  1018 Jaisael Bonilla-Ci  11 Susquehanna         31-08.00   38-06.00  
 19   248 Todd Lawson         12 CD                  35-00.00   38-05.00  
 20   422 Robert Putt         12 East Pennsboro      41-06.75   37-11.25  
 21   986 Reid Singhas        12 Shippensburg        35-00.00   37-10.50  
 22   696 Dominic Trader      10 Northern Lebanon    39-09.00   37-10.25  
 23   889 Carmine Parascando  10 Red Land            38-08.00   37-07.25  
 24   700 Nick Wolfe          11 Northern Lebanon    37-08.00   36-07.25  
 25   404 Dlron Simmons       11 CV                  38-06.00   36-06.25  
 26   127 Jake Snyder         11 Cedar Cliff         37-10.00   36-06.00  
 27   166 Josh Bucher         10 Cedar Crest         37-00.25   35-02.00  
 28   988 Jordan Turner       10 Shippensburg        35-00.00   35-01.50  
 29    81 Tshawn Hicks        10 Boiling Springs     36-08.00   34-02.00  
 30   507 Matt Drop           12 LD                  36-00.00   33-02.25  
 31   574 Trenton Nye         11 Mechanicsburg       36-09.00   32-11.00  
 --    92 James Smethers      11 Boiling Springs     37-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 60-02  2004        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   115 Zac Collins         12 Cedar Cliff         53-01.00   51-00.00   10   
  2  1047 Anderson Novalin    12 William Penn        50-08.00   49-01.50    8   
  3   512 Jack Miller         12 LD                  47-06.50   48-09.50    6   
  4   548 Tyler Hoag          09 Manheim Central     50-03.00   48-02.50    5   
  5   656 Jermaine McQueen    12 Milton Hershey      44-11.00   46-07.50    4   
  6   356 Erik Ramirez        11 Central York        46-09.00   45-11.75    3   
  7   783 Daniel Conville     12 Pottsville          48-02.00   44-08.50    2   
  8   249 Arthur Lewis        12 CD                  45-00.00   44-01.50    1   
  9   190 Ryan Young          12 Cedar Crest         43-05.00  J44-01.50  
 10   299 Payton Minnich      12 CD East             43-09.00   43-08.25  
 11   745 KJ Williams         12 Palmyra             46-10.00   43-08.00  
 12   515 Trevon Ripley       12 LD                  44-08.00   43-07.00  
 13   744 Tom Wieder          12 Palmyra             45-04.50   43-02.25  
 14   691 Dakota Leonhard     09 Northern Lebanon    40-09.00   42-08.50  
 15   970 Ryan Frey           12 Shippensburg        43-05.00   42-03.25  
 15   181 Chris Kelly         09 Cedar Crest         42-05.50   42-03.25  
 17   939 Greg Thibault II    10 Red Lion            41-02.00   41-03.75  
 18   406 Tim Spinelli        10 CV                  40-10.25   40-04.75  
 19   973 Cary Hess           12 Shippensburg        43-01.00   40-04.50  
 20   659 Jonathan Ortiz      09 Milton Hershey      40-11.00   40-00.00  
 21   749 Leon Christ         11 Pine Grove          40-01.00   39-05.25  
 22   347 Michael Graver      12 Central York        40-01.00   39-00.50  
 23   551 Ethan Lindsey       10 Manheim Central     42-06.00   38-10.25  
 24   888 Philip Overton      10 Red Land            40-08.75   38-02.75  
 25   891 Nathan Payne        11 Red Land            38-08.00   38-01.50  
 26  1051 Jacob Whitfield     10 William Penn        38-01.00   37-10.75  
 27   698 Matt Vines          09 Northern Lebanon    38-01.00   37-08.75  
 28    92 James Smethers      11 Boiling Springs     38-08.00   37-06.00  
 29   916 Tyler Burns         11 Red Lion            41-06.00   37-02.50  
 30   780 Ryan Bertsch        11 Pottsville          37-10.00   37-01.00  
 30   292 Ethan Cooper        12 CD East             38-07.00   37-01.00  
 32   429 Dylan Yoos          12 East Pennsboro      40-01.00   37-00.75  
 33   448 Brian Finley        12 Harrisburg          34-09.00   36-08.50  
 34   572 Samuel Marlin       12 Mechanicsburg       40-00.50   36-06.50  
 35   427 Tanner Snedeker     10 East Pennsboro      40-08.00   35-07.25  
 36   243 Mike Ferster        12 CD                  35-00.00   35-03.50  
 37   756 Devon Williams      11 Pine Grove          37-02.00   35-01.50  
 38   122 Josh Mussleman      12 Cedar Cliff         36-06.00   34-05.75  
 38   411 Ryan Wolfgang       09 CV                  36-10.50   34-05.75  
 40    26 Greg Artis-Payne    10 Bishop McDevitt     33-09.00   33-05.00  
 41   479 Sam Mummau          11 Hbg Christian       32-06.50   29-06.00  
 42  1027 Joe Rebarchak       09 Susquehanna         25-00.00   23-06.25  
 --   480 Josh Scheidler      12 Hbg Christian       31-05.50         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 172-05  2004        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   687 Marcus Disbrow      12 Northern Lebanon      142-06     145-04   10   
  2   745 KJ Williams         12 Palmyra               151-02     143-04    8   
  3   783 Daniel Conville     12 Pottsville            137-11     137-10    6   
  4   512 Jack Miller         12 LD                    122-00     128-09    5   
  5   545 Austin Hart         11 Manheim Central       124-05     128-08    4   
  6   249 Arthur Lewis        12 CD                  21-02.50     127-05    3   
  7   174 Patrick Donley      11 Cedar Crest           128-01     126-02    2   
  8   568 Breon Coke          10 Mechanicsburg         125-08     124-07    1   
  9   299 Payton Minnich      12 CD East               131-09     124-03  
 10   888 Philip Overton      10 Red Land              132-11     124-00  
 11   122 Josh Mussleman      12 Cedar Cliff           125-11     122-00  
 12  1047 Anderson Novalin    12 William Penn          138-11     121-08  
 13   411 Ryan Wolfgang       09 CV                    112-10     121-00  
 14   891 Nathan Payne        11 Red Land              122-10     118-02  
 15   516 Ben Ross            10 LD                    108-05     117-08  
 16   973 Cary Hess           12 Shippensburg          117-10     114-07  
 17   587 Brice Bahajak       11 Middletown            115-08     112-09  
 18   916 Tyler Burns         11 Red Lion              137-08     111-09  
 19   698 Matt Vines          09 Northern Lebanon      111-05     111-03  
 20   551 Ethan Lindsey       10 Manheim Central       123-08     110-11  
 21   651 Christian Gallitz   12 Milton Hershey        101-05     110-05  
 22    34 Kris Ferrera        10 Bishop McDevitt       106-02     108-03  
 23   448 Brian Finley        12 Harrisburg            110-09     107-07  
 24   419 Carter Johnson      10 East Pennsboro        107-00     106-11  
 25   170 Nick Cascarino      12 Cedar Crest           119-07     106-00  
 26  1036 Cory Thompson       12 Susquenita            115-04     105-11  
 27   351 Bobby Lawson        11 Central York          109-01     105-05  
 28   258 Jim Turns           12 CD                  12-06.50     105-02  
 29   970 Ryan Frey           12 Shippensburg          110-00     102-04  
 30   933 Matthew Nowicki     11 Red Lion              105-11     100-07  
 31   594 Cody Lutz           11 Middletown            109-06      99-06  
 32   338 Austin Albright     10 Central York          102-00      98-11  
 33   749 Leon Christ         11 Pine Grove            115-02      95-08  
 34   296 Mark Johnson        11 CD East               107-03      94-09  
 35    82 Noah Kahle          11 Boiling Springs       102-11      93-09  
 36   480 Josh Scheidler      12 Hbg Christian          98-06      92-10  
 37   406 Tim Spinelli        10 CV                     95-01      90-00  
 38   669 Jess Wolcott        12 Milton Hershey        107-00      89-09  
 39   427 Tanner Snedeker     10 East Pennsboro         96-03      89-00  
 40   475 Aiden Henry         11 Hbg Christian          98-00      87-00  
 41    76 Aaron Derk          09 Boiling Springs        96-03      83-04  
 42   451 Keyan Jackson       11 Harrisburg             95-01      80-05  
 43   732 Jack Horn           12 Palmyra               126-08      73-04  
 44  1027 Joe Rebarchak       09 Susquehanna            70-00      58-11  
 --   780 Ryan Bertsch        11 Pottsville            122-08         ND  
 --   115 Zac Collins         12 Cedar Cliff           130-10         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 207-07  4/12/2008   Justin Shirk, CD                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   792 Kurtis Killian      12 Pottsville            167-10     172-03   10   
  2   966 Taylor Carey        12 Shippensburg          165-00     167-02    8   
  3    55 Adam Williams       11 Bishop McDevitt       166-01     167-00    6   
  4   249 Arthur Lewis        12 CD                    160-05     154-10    5   
  5   882 Harry Graff         12 Red Land              143-11     154-02    4   
  6   516 Ben Ross            10 LD                    158-10     152-01    3   
  7   344 Donald Crabill      11 Central York          142-07     151-11    2   
  8   170 Nick Cascarino      12 Cedar Crest           158-05     151-10    1   
  9   521 Adam Zeiders        10 LD                    160-00     151-05  
 10   180 Evan Horn           09 Cedar Crest           144-05     147-00  
 11   888 Philip Overton      10 Red Land              165-04     146-08  
 12   390 Chris Barber        11 CV                    153-02     146-00  
 13   942 Adam Weigle         12 Red Lion              156-01     143-01  
 14   646 Dylan Bussino       11 Milton Hershey        129-11     140-05  
 15   542 Nate Brandt         11 Manheim Central       149-03     139-06  
 16  1054 Elijah Harris       11 Shippensburg          133-00     137-01  
 17   744 Tom Wieder          12 Palmyra               155-07     137-00  
 18   338 Austin Albright     10 Central York                     136-10  
 19   781 Shawn Brennan       12 Pottsville            138-09     136-05  
 20    33 Matt Ferrara        12 Bishop McDevitt       149-08     134-11  
 21   545 Austin Hart         11 Manheim Central       144-04     132-11  
 22   736 Brad Miller         11 Palmyra               131-06     130-02  
 23   691 Dakota Leonhard     09 Northern Lebanon      132-08     128-08  
 24  1034 Drew Knowles        12 Susquenita            149-08     128-00  
 25   428 Garrett Stuter      11 East Pennsboro        135-07     127-01  
 26   126 Matt Rupnik         12 Cedar Cliff           140-08     125-01  
 27   238 Ryan Bender         12 CD                    121-01     124-08  
 28  1024 Gary Hurst          12 Susquehanna           125-00     120-02  
 29   847 Alex Robles         12 Reading               139-07     119-08  
 30   471 Nader Bushra-Kamel  10 Hbg Christian         124-03     117-09  
 31   128 Jordan Stiles       10 Cedar Cliff           140-01     117-04  
 32   282 Brandon Asher       11 CD East               120-00     114-00  
 33   587 Brice Bahajak       11 Middletown            129-04     113-03  
 34   286 Mike Carabello      12 CD East               135-00     112-11  
 35   648 Ricardo Fleming     12 Milton Hershey        125-00     112-08  
 36   749 Leon Christ         11 Pine Grove            115-02     112-04  
 37    77 Nathan Dixon        11 Boiling Springs       113-09     109-10  
 38   756 Devon Williams      11 Pine Grove            100-02     109-08  
 39   594 Cody Lutz           11 Middletown            120-10     109-04  
 40    76 Aaron Derk          09 Boiling Springs       126-10     108-01  
 41   940 Michael Vanover     11 Red Lion              121-11     103-09  
 42   451 Keyan Jackson       11 Harrisburg            107-07   97-09.75  
 43   479 Sam Mummau          11 Hbg Christian          97-00      93-04  
 44  1027 Joe Rebarchak       09 Susquehanna           105-00      87-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberland Valley           84.50     2) Palmyra                    63   
    3) Central Bucks West          61        4) Bishop McDevitt            55   
    5) Lower Dauphin               50        6) Cedar Cliff                42.50
    7) Red Lion Area               33        8) Boiling Springs            31   
    9) East Pennsboro              28       10) Central Dauphin East       22   
   10) Red Land                    22       10) Central Dauphin            22   
   13) Susquehanna Twp             21       13) Mechanicsburg              21   
   15) Milton Hershey Sch          20       16) Pottsville Area            17   
   17) Harrisburg Christian Sch    16       18) William Penn               13   
   18) Cedar Crest                 13       20) Manheim Central            11   
   21) Trinity (3)                 10       21) Blue Mountain              10   
   21) Harrisburg                  10       24) Pope John Paul II           9   
   25) Solanco                      6       26) Reading                     5   
   27) Millersburg Area             3       27) Northern Lebanon            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberland Valley           83        2) Milton Hershey Sch         71.50
    3) Central Dauphin             65        4) Central Dauphin East       57   
    5) Lower Dauphin               56        6) Red Lion Area              42   
    6) Harrisburg                  42        8) Northern Lebanon           38   
    9) Pottsville Area             29.50    10) Bishop McDevitt            29   
   11) Palmyra                     28       12) Cedar Crest                27   
   13) Manheim Central             26       14) Red Land                   14   
   15) North Schuylkill            13       15) Cedar Cliff                13   
   17) Central York                11       17) Shippensburg               11   
   17) Reading                     11       20) East Pennsboro              9   
   21) William Penn                 8       21) State College               8   
   23) Pine Grove Area              4       23) Boiling Springs             4   
   25) Mechanicsburg                1