Complete Results

Results courtesy of Carl Schnabel and Franklin & Marshall College


55 B
1 6.76 Tanzil Cole Hempfield
2 6.89 CJ Wilson Ephrata High School
3 6.99 Justin Knox Bishop McDevitt
4 7.06 Bello Oruno Hempfield
5 7.08 Avelino Figneroa J.P. McKaskey
6 7.12 Adrian Mortown Downingtown West
7 7.16 Shane Pecht Lewistown Area H.S.
8 7.19 Zach Murphy Hempfield
9 7.22 Michael Nguyen Hempfield
10 7.25 Bradley Craig J.P. McKaskey
11 7.33 Ross Kirkgassger Downingtown West
12 7.36 James Keen Octorara
13 7.37 Dan Yoeoll Downingtown West
14 7.42 RV Wheeler Conrad Weiser
14 7.42 Michael Skeehan Hershey
16 7.49 Greg Crawford Etown
17 7.51 Kaleb Koons Etown
18 7.55 Zach Moist Lewistown Area H.S.
18 7.55 Elgin Hinds Hershey
20 7.61 Willie Hopkins Ephrata High School
20 7.61 Todd Burkhart Octorara
22 7.63 Willian Wilson Conrad Weiser
23 7.64 Cedric Love Central York
24 7.71 Wyatt Brosek Etown
25 7.72 Athen MaKansi Octorara
26 7.8 Tom Baughman L-S
27 7.81 Cody Dussinger J.P. McCaskey
28 7.93 Tom Munson Central York
29 7.94 Ryan Ross Penn Maner
30 7.98 Eli Saenz Ephrata High School
31 8.33 Bronson Pol Hershey
32 8.87 Dannon Stewart Octorara
33 9.05 Dustin Lauver Lewistown Area H.S.
55 G
1 7.33 Steph Evans Central York
2 7.85 Emily Dresser J.P. Mckaskey
3 8.00 Kisha Fields Etown
4 8.05 Kelly Martin Ephrata High School
5 8.07 Katie Craven Central York
6 8.08 Karyn Noll Ephrata High School
7 8.11 Shakeria Love Central York
8 8.24 Korinne Piper Hempfield
9 8.25 Erika Alfonso Hershey
10 8.27 Debra Morrison Ephrata High School
10 8.27 Gina Ferrard Etown
12 8.30 Johanna Rommin Etown
13 8.47 Nicole Seifert Downintown West
14 8.48 Alyssa Washington Downintown West
15 8.51 Angle McGinnis Octorara
16 8.53 Kelly McEvoy Downingtown West
17 8.56 Darrah Rachman Conrad Weiser
18 8.58 Andrea Snook Lewistown Area HS
19 8.79 Alicin Eldridge Octorara
20 8.86 Jasmine Green Hershey
21 9.00 Ashley Drabinski Lewistown Area HS
22 9.02 Holly Dimascio Conrad Weiser
23 9.29 Taylor Cochran Hershey
24 9.39 Alex Nigrelli Conrad Weiser
1600 G
1 5:40.07 McKinney Downingtown West
2 5:45.35 Hull Hempfield
3 5:59.95 Bieber Etown
4 5:59.95 Colton Manhein Township
5 6:02.54 Haas Ephrata H.S.
6 6:12.50 Schwartz McCaskey
7 6:15.49 Fuoco Lewistown Area H.S.
8 6:17.69 Crowder Lewistown Area H.S.
9 6:20.70 Verkova McCaskey
10 6:21.56 Schneider Downingtown West
11 6:22.62 Anderson Ephrata H.S.
12 6:26.89 Stewart Downingtown West
13 6:28.73 Stouch Etown
14 6:32.10 Shaud Eastern York
15 6:32.25 Knepper Central York
16 6:54.47 LaRue McCaskey
17 7:07.88 McKenzie Central York
400 B
1 53.04 Anderson J.P. McCaskey
2 54.84 Ginzburg Downingtown West
3 55.67 Thieroff Octorara
4 55.88 Shank Hempfield
5 56.39 McCall Downingtown West
6 56.53 Wheeler Conrad Weiser
7 56.54 Ascencio J.P. McCaskey
8 57.15 Williams L-S
9 58.12 Nolan Hempfield
10 58.61 Monahan Hershey
11 59.19 Craig J.P. McCaskey
12 59.52 Puskar Hempfield
13 60.52 Folk Lewistown Area HS
14 61.14 Wilson Conrad Weiser
15 61.18 Creighton Octorara
16 61.64 Skeehan Hershey
17 61.69 Byers Hempfield
18 61.79 Hooley Penn Manor
19 62.58 Yoeall Downingtown West
20 62.86 Knepp Lewistown Area HS
21 64.29 Carlin Etown
22 64.64 Stern Octorara
23 65.59 Chappell Central York
24 67.97 Czaus Central York
25 70.47 Frey Penn Manor
400 G
1 63.81 Wolfgang Downingtown West
2 63.96 Dissinger Hempfield
3 64.67 Moore Conrad Weiser
4 64.86 Piper Hempfield
5 65.69 Sipe Ephrata High School
6 66.66 Strausser Ephrata High School
7 66.7 Rhood Downingtown West
8 67.71 Shank Hempfield
9 67.8 Wagner Octorara
10 68.49 Aulicino ??
11 68.7 Croxall Hershey
12 68.76 Dieringer Octorara
13 68.98 Scanlon Downingtown West
14 71.18 Albright Ephrata High School
15 71.44 Landis Central York
16 72.19 Szwast Manhein Township
17 72.46 Lauer Central York
18 72.7 Leong McCaskey
19 72.78 Wilson Eastern York
20 73.75 McCoy Lewistown Area H.S.
21 74.7 Giuens Central York
22 75.31 Manor Lindsey Garret
23 76.14 Kirkhoff Hershey
24 76.99 Lowe Etown
25 77.24 Funck Etown
26 77.54 Stimely Lewistown Area H.S.
27 80.27 Martin Etown
28 85.45 Gehrett Lewistown Area H.S.
29 86.63 Lehr Eastern York
30 2:12.03 Bawn Eastern York
800 B
1 2:06.25 Kontra Hempfield
2 2:07.60 Foley Hershey
3 2:07.63 Matthews Lewistown Area H.S.
4 2:11.33 Ross Manhein Township
5 2:13.22 Getz L-S
6 2:14.24 Paulick Downingtown West
7 2:14.41 Oberholtzer Ephrata H.S.
8 2:14.53 Bhengu McCaskey
9 2:15.04 McBride E York
10 2:15.85 Martin Donegal H.S.
11 2:16.85 Dowling Hershey
12 2:17.57 Moyer Conrad Weiser
13 2:17.95 McCain McCaskey
14 2:20.42 Eldridge Octorara
15 2:20.88 Herning Etown
16 2:21.24 Hunter McCaskey
17 2:22.42 Fritz Hempfield
18 2:26.35 Roth Hempfield
19 2:27.93 DeMuth Hershey
20 2:28.10 Rodger Octorara
21 2:30.74 Trella Ephrata H.S.
22 2:32.11 Walters Lewistown Area H.S.
23 2:35.11 Thieroff Octorara
24 2:36.96 King Ephrata H.S.
25 2:38.72 Barr Lancaster Mennonite
26 2:41.72 Miller Etown
27 2:56.71 Detwriler Lewistown Area H.S.
800 G
1 2:34.33 Brenner Hempfield
2 2:35.07 Pickett Etown
3 2:37.5 Hendricks Etown
4 2:39.96 Harbold Ephrata
5 2:40 Shwartz McCaskey
6 2:42.69 Aulicinio EY
7 2:43.25 Hodge Downingtown West
8 2:45.50 Wynn Hempfield
9 2:46.70 Groake Downingtown West
10 2:46.73 Wilson Eastern York
11 2:52.4 Bauder Ephrata
12 2:54.4 Rosenberry Ephrata
13 2:56 Padilla McCaskey
14 2:57 Hinnenoamp McCaskey
15 3:03.96 Knepper Central York
16 3:05 Ludington Lewistown
17 3:05.16 Moore Lewistown
18 3:14 Velaquez Conrad W
19 3:14.9 Hoseman Conrad W
20 3:26.79 Davis Central York
21 4:55.55 Baum EY
200B
1 24.16 Craig McCaskey
2 24.17 Figueroa McCaskey
3 24.19 Tanzil Hempfield
4 24.84 Knox McDevitt
5 24.93 Morton Downington w
6 25.03 Oguono Hempfield
7 25.26 Murphy Hempfield
8 25.41 Kirkgasser Downington w
9 25.42 Williams Penn Manor
9 25.42 Stauffer Ephrata
11 25.46 Ashton Hershey
12 25.47 Love Central York
13 25.8 Leggorz Donegal
14 25.92 Nguyen Hempfield
15 25.96 Martin Donegal
16 26.21 Shenk Hempfield
17 26.30 Shank Octorara
18 26.45 Keen Octorara
19 26.78 Crawford Etown
20 26.80 Skeehan Hershey
21 26.83 Noss Conrad W
22 26.89 Eldringer Octorara
23 27.41 Schaeffer Central York
24 27.7 Price Downington w
25 27.15 Moist Lewistown
26 27.20 Wilson Conrad W
27 27.31 Chappell Central York
28 27.52 Saenz Ephrata
29 27.53 Bugas Hershey
30 27.59 Dussinger McCaskey
31 27.72 Munson Central York
32 28.62 Brosey Etown
33 28.90 Ciccolini Lewistown
34 29.45 Roman Etown
35 30.00 Clapp Lewistown
36 32.11 Stewart Octorara
200G
1 28.4 Lambert Down W
2 28.87 Brower Down W
3 28.62 Kitznailler Conrad W
4 28.85 Craven Central York
5 29.31 Epler Ephrata
6 29.33 Martin Ephrata
7 29.40 McEvoy Down W
8 29.93 Lockhart Conrad W
9 30.02 Lennex Penn Manor
10 30.06 Givens Central York
11 30.32 Gold Hempfield
12 30.58 Martin Ephrata
13 30.65 McGowan Hershey
14 30.92 Markham Etown
15 30.93 McGinnis Octorara
16 31.13 Snook Lewistown
17 31.36 Roman Etown
18 31.45 Heller Hershey
19 31.45 Owens Hershey
20 32.28 Drabinsk Lewistown
21 32.71 Eldridge Octorara
22 33.24 Cohen Octorara
23 33.78 Stricker Conrad W
24 34.14 Yesko Lewistown
25 34.76 Schick Etown
3000B
1 9:38.08 Bailey Hempfield
2 9:46.51 Grier Downingtown W
3 10.25.52 Turner Downingtown W
4 10:01.73 Roberts Downingtown W
5 10:04.35 Miller Hempfield
6 10:32.13 Gershenson Hershey
7 10:47.87 Grover Etown
8 10:56.37 Laloo McCaskey
9 11:21.06 Kirk Hershey
10 11:26.80 Zortman Central York
11 11:37.18 Hershey Octorara
12 11:40.18 Styer McCaskey
13 11:40.60 Avanoso Hershey
14 11:45.45 Sarion Octorara
15 12:14.85 Coble McCaskey
16 13:29.40 Clamp Lewistown
17 14:28.08 Greenly Lewistown
3000G
1 11:38.05 Wills Hershey
2 12:31.55 Vitulli Downing W
3 12:45.58 Jubeck Downing W
4 13:00.19 Freund Hempfield
5 13:48.26 Allegra Downing W
6 15:20.13 Scheck McCaskey
7 15:32.92 Arnold McCaskey
8 16:29.69 Yesko Lewistown
1600R B
1 3:41.58 Downingtown West
2 3:45.14 Hempfield
3 3:49.99 Hershey
4 3:50.56 Lewistown Area HS
5 3:50.98 J.P. McCaskey
6 3:53.44 Central York
7 4:02.06 Octorara
8 4:03.15 Ephrata H.S.
9 4:14.99 Etown
1600R G
1 4:19.95 Downingtown West
2 4:26.38 Octorara
3 4:28.19 Ephrata H.S.
4 4:37.77 Conrad Weiser
5 4:39.89 Lewistown Area H.S.
6 4:44.91 Central York
7 4:45.94 Hershey
8 4:47.01 Hempfield
9 4:59.14 Etown
Shotput G
Place Distance Athlete Team
1 37\'6\" Jess Tack Hershey
2 30\'6\" Jasmine Lockhart Conrad Weiser
3 29\'7.5\" Trisha Gehrett Lewistown
4 29\'3\" Patti Price Etown
5 28\'9\" Audriana Woods McCaskey
6 28\'3\" Chelsea Duty Ephrata
7 27\'9.5\" Callie Sweigart Ephrata
8 27\'11.5\" Nettoe Rosado East York
9 27\'11.5\" Megan Lopretto Etown
10 26\'9.5\" Rebekah Arbogast East York
11 26\'10\" Sydney Moore Conrad Weiser
12 25\'1.5\" Erika Shank McCaskey
13 24\'3.5\" Janelle Almoney Manhein Twp
14 24\'1\" Jessie Sclesky Conrad Weiser
15 23\'3.5\" Kirsta Kanode Etown
15 23\'3.5\" Codi Calder Octorara
17 22\'7\" Sarah Web Lewistown
18 22\'6.5\" Ashley Little McCaskey
19 20\'6\" Rachel Wagner Octorara
20 20\'2\" Sam Lehr East York
21 19\'12\" Kim Humbard Manhein Twp
4 29\'3\" Patti Price Etown
5 28\'9\" Audriana Woods McCaskey
6 28\'3\" Chelsea Duty Ephrata
7 27\'9.5\" Callie Sweigart Ephrata
8 27\'11.5\" Nettoe Rosado East York
9 27\'11.5\" Megan Lopretto Etown
10 26\'9.5\" Rebekah Arbogast East York
11 26\'10\" Sydney Moore Conrad Weiser
12 25\'1.5\" Erika Shank McCaskey
13 24\'3.5\" Janelle Almoney Manhein Twp
14 24\'1\" Jessie Sclesky Conrad Weiser
15 23\'3.5\" Kirsta Kanode Etown
15 23\'3.5\" Codi Calder Octorara
17 22\'7\" Sarah Web Lewistown
18 22\'6.5\" Ashley Little McCaskey
19 20\'6\" Rachel Wagner Octorara
20 20\'2\" Sam Lehr East York
21 19\'12\" Kim Humbard Manhein Twp
Shotput B
1 47\' 3\" Dasig Octorara
2 46\' 11\" Mobley Hempfield
3 42\' 2.75\" Lebzelter Hempfield
4 41\' 7.25\" Kilhefner Ephrata
5 41\' 5.5\" Smith McCaskey
6 39\' 10.75\" Whitesel Hempfield
7 39\' 8\" Kissinger Weiser
8 37\' 9.25\" Wile L-S
9 36\' 2.5\" Royer Hempfield
10 36\' 1\" Meshey McCaskey
11 34\' 7.75\" Kenbel Hershey
12 33\' 5\" Denmire Lewistown
13 32\' 11\" Feaster L-S
14 32\' 3.5\" Kline Eastern York
15 31\' 1.5\" Lepley Lewistown
16 27\' 9\" Lyle Eastern
17 27\' 1\" McGrath Ephrata
18 25\' 4\" Habernan Ephrata
19 22\' 2.25\" Antonweci Weiser
Pole Vault B
1 12\' Yetter Lewistown
2 11\' 6\" Moore Downingtown West
2 11\' 6\" Berubtz Octorara
4 10\' Cornell Octorara
5 10\' Grove Etown
6 9\' 6\" Roth Hempfield
7 8\' 6\" Clarke Downingtown West
8 8\' 6\" Heckmen Conrad
9 7\' 6\" Burkhart Octorara
9 7\' 6\" Greathouse Hempfield
9 7\' 6\" Kline Conrad
NH Brownell Hershey
NH Baushman Lampeter Straus
NH Atkins McCaskey
NH Wilburne Lewistown
Pole Vault G
1 7\' 6\" Coldu Octorara
2 7\' Hulme Downingtown West
3 7\' Brenner Downingtown West
4 7\' Davis Conrad
5 6\' 6\" Shaud Eastern
NH Greson Downingtown West
NH McGowan Hershey
NH Compus Octorara
NH Reese Octorara
Long Jump B
1 21\' 3.75\" Westbrook McCaskey
2 18\' 2.5\" Meas McCaskey
3 17\' 3\" Hopkins Ephrata
4 16\' 11\" Nguyen Hempfield
5 16\' 10.5\" Chabal Hershey
6 16\' 10\" Ly Hershey
7 16\' 6.5\" Burkhardt Octorara
8 16\' 3.5\" Forth Etown
9 16\' 3\" Schaeffer Central
10 16\' 1\" Shank Octorara
11 16\' 0\" Folk Lewistown
12 15\' 10.25\" Montarez Lewistown
13 15\' 9\" Distacio Etown
14 15\' 7\" Kline Conrad
15 15\' 4.25\" Palm Lewistown
16 15\' 4\" Mello-Ogunu Hempfield
17 15\' 3.5\" Koons Etown
17 15\' 3.5\" Mackenzie Ephrata
19 15\' 1.5\" Langseth Hempfield
20 15\' 0\" Cole Hempfield
21 14\' 10.75\" Ross Penn Manar
22 14\' 10\" Sun Central
23 14\' .75\" Roth Hempfield
F Kim Hempfield
Long Jump G
1 14\' 11.5\" Chabal Hershey
2 13\' 10\" Fields Etown
3 13\' 6.5\" Krueger Hershey
4 13\' 4\" Epler Ephrata
5 13\' 1\" Morrison Ephrata
6 13\' 0\" Luckenbaugh Central
7 12\' 8.5\" Pfautz Ephrata
8 12\' 4.5\" Ferraro Etown
9 12\' 2.5\" Witwer Hershey
10 11\' 6\" Pryor Octorara
11 11\' 4\" Drabinski Lewistown
12 10\' 9.5\" McCoy Lewistown
13 10\' 6\" Hayward Etown
14 9\' 6\" Eberle Lancaster Mennonite
15 9\' .5\" Sticker Conrad Weiser
16 7\' 4.5\" Stimely Lewistown
17 6\' 11\" Walker Conrad Weiser
Triple Jump B
1 44\' 0\" Westbrook McCaskey
2 38\' 9.5\" Meas McCaskey
3 37\' .5\" Wilson Ephrata
4 36\' 6.5\" Ahern Lewishtown
5 36\' 6\" Ly Hershey
6 33\' 4\" Mackenzie Ephrata
7 32\' 8\" Cornell Octorara
8 29\' 9\" Shank Octorara
NM Kline Conrad Weiser
NM Kim Hempfield
NM Feaster L-S
Triple Jump G
1 33\' 11\" Brower Downingtown West
2 32\' 5\" Evans Central York
3 32\' 2\" Chabae Hershey
4 30\' 11\" Lennex Penn Manor
5 28\' 2\" Sears Ephrata
6 27\' .5\" Pryor Octovara
NM Ludington Lewistown
F Kruger Hershey
High Jump B
1 5\' 10\" Wilson Ephrata
2 5\' 8\" Meas ??
3 5\' 6\" Nolan Hempfield
4 5\' 4\" Mackenzie Ephrata
5 5\' 2\" Dewillie Hershey
6 5\' 2\" Frick Etown
7 5\' 0\" Ly Hershey
NH McCann Hempfield
NH Shank Octoara
NH Forth Etown
High Jump G
1 5\' 0\" Ober Etown
2 4\' 10\" Chabel Hershey
3 4\' 10 Sears Ephrata
4 4\' 8\" Ream Ephrata
5 4\' 8\" McMinn Hempfield
6 4\' 8\" Lockhart Conrad Weiser
4\' 6\" Hiller Lancaster Mennonite
4\' 6\" Arbogust Eastern York
4\' 6\" Morgan Central York
4\' 2\" Straw Hershey
4\' 2\" Witmer Hershey
4\' 0\" Pryor Octoara
NH Hayward Etown
NH Lehr Eastern York