Delone Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | SB | Teresa Pecher | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.63 | SB | Tiffany Small | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.84 | SB | Amber Millken | 26th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.79 | Lydia Dickmyer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:52.61 | SB | Kate Mowrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:03.48 | SB | Alyssa Alberghini | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:10.19 | SB | Abbey Sweeney | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.23 | Maddie Comly | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
17.71 | Lily Singleton | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.82 | SB | Lily Singleton | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.15 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Yard Relay | |||||
4:24.35 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.05 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | Cambria Wierman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7.75 | SB | Cheyenne Altland | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-7 | Emily Crawford | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-3 | Grace Reidel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Kathy Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
114-1 | Mary Gingrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-8 | SB | Maddie Comly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.5 | Mary Gingrow | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.75 | Paige Becker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | Tavian Dorsey | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.46 | Logan Hartlaub | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | Tavian Dorsey | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
23.64 | Tavian Dorsey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Taylor Conrad | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.07 | Taylor Conrad | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.74 | Taylor Conrad | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.30 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.62 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
124-0 | Justin Staub | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2.25 | SB | Billy Kilkelly | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |