Saint Francis University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Carley Petney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.13 | Mykael Dixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | Paris Cotman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.10 | SB | Dara Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.60 | Paris Cotman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.63 | SB | Keishawnna Burts | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.24 | Danielle Dicello | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.66 | SB | Maddie Fiaschetti | 24th | Finals H2 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.42 | SB | Danielle Dicello | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:09.20 | SB | Maddie Fiaschetti | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:31.34 | Katee Gresko | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.58 | SB | Acacia Urian | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:16.74 | SB | Rebecca Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.75 | Jasmine Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-3.5 | SB | Alexis Barrau | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-2.75 | Taylor King Brothers | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
134-5 | Jordan Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
114-9 | Emma O'hara | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
112-2 | Diana Hassan | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
174-8 | Emma O'hara | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
132-6 | Jordan Collins | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
129-0 | Diana Hassan | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
120-8 | Ivona Mikulic | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-4 | Leah Skedel | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-7 | Acacia Urian | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.25 | SB | Jordan Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
36-4.75 | Ivona Mikulic | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9.5 | SB | Leah Skedel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-5 | Diana Hassan | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Seth Worthing | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.20 | SB | Trevor Shuler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
23.07 | SB | Matthew Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.58 | Seth Worthing | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
23.72 | SB | Daniel Drozdowsky | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.11 | SB | Trevor Shuler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
52.85 | SB | Cedric Forbes | 19th | Finals H3 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:06.15 | SB | Shaun Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:14.11 | SB | Kyle Penney | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:37.04 | SB | Gordon Phipps Iii | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | Purcell Freeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.70 | SB | James Lassiter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
59.95 | Robert Ash | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8.5 | Solomon Simpkins IV | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-0.5 | SB | Richard Somiari | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
18-11.25 | Jawann Bellemy | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-8.75 | Richard Somiari | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-1 | Ryan Steinbugle | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-7.25 | Evan Falbo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-6 | SB | Eric Edwards | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
132-1 | SB | Shamsiddin Little | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
127-4 | Dylan Baranowsky | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
145-6 | Eric Edwards | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
136-2 | Dylan Baranowsky | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
128-2 | SB | Shamsiddin Little | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
102-6 | Nicholas Myers | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
150-7 | Jake Spryn | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-0 | Eric Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |