DeSales University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | Katlyn Diffenderfer | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
14.36 | Erica Thomas | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | Katlyn Diffenderfer | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
29.44 | Katie Cappuccino | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.96 | Erica Thomas | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.49 | SB | Beth Dauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.32 | Katie Cappuccino | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.42 | SB | Katherine Downing | 22nd | Finals H3 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.26 | SB | Jessica Curry | 1st | Finals H3 | Results |
5:21.76 | SB | Abby Labar | 27th | Finals H2 | Results |
5:26.36 | Emma Kemmerer | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:28.64 | Shannon Connell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:32.47 | Michelle Barkus | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:52.35 | Sam Myles | 39th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.10 | Natala Balla | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.52 | SB | Janette Berger | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
17.71 | Emily Rogan | 22nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | w | Emily Rogan | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4.5 | Emily Rogan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-6 | Nicole Umbenhauer | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-0 | Morgan Mccollian | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
116-4 | Megan Warner | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-2 | Ann Marie Consiglio | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-9 | Nicole Umbenhauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-5 | Emily Hoats | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-8 | Emily Edwards | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.75 | Morgan Mccollian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | Braheem Ingalls | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
11.62 | Carl Keri | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.69 | Braheem Ingalls | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
23.00 | Carl Keri | 7th | Finals H3 | Results | |
25.41 | Ed Ashton | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.09 | SB | Ethan Motsney | 20th | Finals H2 | Results |
55.42 | Ed Ashton | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.98 | Dave Dusza | 9th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:59.82 | William Edwards | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:02.59 | SB | Kevin Drastura | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:02.67 | SB | Patrick Collins | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:06.84 | SB | Stephen Monaghan | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:09.44 | SB | Henry Klinges | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:11.18 | SB | Mikel Lezama | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.08 | Zach Sikanowicz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
59.48 | Mike Gamarra | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:03.03 | Sean Dusza | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:08.52 | SB | Michael Michell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.5 | Adam Mathias | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-6 | Angelo Cook | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
148-11 | Rob Lawler | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
164-0 | Robert Amoroso | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
151-4 | Michael Furst | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
147-0 | Austin Bartholomew | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |