Hershey Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | SB | Sarah Hamilton | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
9.24 | SB | Lauren Redcay | 79th | Finals H14 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.25 | SB | Sarah Hamilton | 26th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
32.12 | SB | Catherine Martinez | 55th | Finals H14 | Girls Results |
33.82 | Lauren Redcay | 70th | Finals H15 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.23 | SB | Gabbi Demko | 77th | Finals H13 | Girls Results |
1:22.63 | Megan Sassaman | 79th | Finals H12 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.34 | SB | Natalie Ketner | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:55.05 | Leah Umberger | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:05.87 | SB | Maddie O Shea | 72nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:40.43 | SB | Taylor Mortensen | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:52.61 | SB | Andrea Demko | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:57.54 | SB | Megan Ingalls | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.81 | SB | Grace Waverka | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.78 | Relay Team | 34th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.04 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3.25 | SB | Elizabeth Abraham | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.01 | SB | Aaron Gethers | 27th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
7.21 | SB | Ben Dormus | 47th | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
7.91 | SB | Matthew Sheehe | 84th | Finals H14 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | SB | Ben Dormus | 48th | Finals H15 | Boys Results |
26.85 | SB | Daniel Ioffreda | 53rd | Finals H15 | Boys Results |
27.06 | SB | Aaron Gethers | 57th | Finals H15 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.14 | SB | Jonathon Rabon | 80th | Finals H12 | Boys Results |
1:05.18 | SB | Brock Hocker | 84th | Finals H12 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.95 | SB | Orrin Wilson | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:13.98 | SB | Marshall Myers | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:19.66 | Jacob Nantz | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:41.77 | Adam Rabon | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:56.83 | SB | Andrew Sullivan | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:02.81 | SB | Raphael Abadilla | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.81 | SB | Michael Corado | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10:09.55 | SB | Peter D Amico | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.13 | Relay Team | 34th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.00 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Eric Sullivan | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Eric Sullivan | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-2 | Daniel Ioffreda | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |