Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Kyle | Shinn | Wyomissing | 9:19.00
|
2 | Derek | Lopez | Pottsgrove | 9:31.68
|
3 | Mitch | Wileczek | West Deptford | 9:36.88
|
4 | Hailemichael | Geiger | Parkland | 9:37.82
|
5 | Jake | Hardin | Phillipsburg | 9:41.96
|
6 | Brandon | Smith | Newark | 9:59.27
|
7 | Ethan | Feldman | Perkiomen | 10:21.26
|
8 | Greg | Yeity | Wilson | 10:26.45
|
9 | Ryan | Drew Harris | Lake Forest | 10:32.97
|
10 | Dylan | McNichol | Palisades | 11:10.85
|
11 | Nicolas | Vestlund | AI DuPont | 11:12.18
|
12 | Kyle | Hil-Strackbein | Hamburg | 11:19.99
|
13 | Ray | Dunne | Spring-Ford | 12:17.12
|
14 | Eric | Beeru | Phoenixville | 12:38.05
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | | | |
|
Place | School | Finals | |
|
1 | Newark "A" | 8:37.33 | |
|
2 | AI DuPont "A" | 9:00.22 | |
|
3 | Elco | 9:11.54 | |
|
4 | Wyomissing | 9:27.97 | |
|
5 | Christopher Dock | 9:47.42 | |
|
6 | AI DuPont "B" | 9:53.98 | |
|
7 | William Penn | 9:56.74 | |
|
8 | Newark "B" | 10:10.92 | |
|
9 | Marian Catholic | 10:13.84 | |
|
10 | Muhlenberg "A" | 10:13.97 | |
|
11 | West Deptford | 10:27.65 | |
|
12 | Muhlenberg "B" | 10:27.85 | |
|
13 | Pottsgrove "B" | 10:30.26 | |
|
14 | Lake Forest "A" | 10:32.97 | |
|
15 | Spring-Ford "A" | 10:37.67 | |
|
16 | Phoenixville | 10:38.11 | |
|
17 | Phillipsburg | 10:42.93 | |
|
18 | Pottsville | 10:43.86 | |
|
19 | Gateway | 10:51.80 | |
|
20 | Lake Forest "B" | 11:12.77 | |
|
21 | Archmere Acad "B" | 11:28.92 | |
|
22 | Archmere Acad "A" | 11:52.93 | |
|
| | | |
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys Pole Vault | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Ryan | Wilkes | Valley View | 14-0.00
|
2 | Evan | Stigale | West Deptford | 12-6.00
|
3 | Jerrett | Bullock | Gateway | 11-0.00
|
4 | Ben | Weil | Hunterdon | 11-0.00
|
5 | Matthew | Small | Tamaqua | 11-0.00
|
6 | John | Fastenau | Hunterton | 10-6.00
|
7 | William | Lee | William Tennant | 10-6.00
|
8 | Ryan | Eppler | Huntington | 10-6.00
|
9 | Jon | Zohlman | Elco | 10-0.00
|
10 | Eric | Tennison | Phoenixville | 10-0.00
|
11 | Cooper | Bertoldo | Phillipsburg | 10-0.00
|
12 | Eric | Tennissen | Phoenixville | 10-0.00
|
13 | Cooper | Bertoldo | Phillipsburg | 10-0.00
|
| Ian | Lettire | Phillipsburg | DNS
|
| Josh | Darlington | Spring-Ford | NH
|
| Chad | Smiley | Spring-Ford | NH
|
| Andrew | Greenly | Lake Forest | NH
|
| Hayes | Krammes | Pottsville | NH
|
| Andrew | Houser | Gateway | NH
|
| Steven | Vandermeer | Gateway | NH
|
| Niko | Trate | Fleetwood | NH
|
| Matt | Roberts | Fleetwood | NH
|
| Joseph | Simmons | Lake Forest | NH
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys High Jump | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Ryan | Johnson | Wilson | 6-2.00
|
2 | Spencer | Hay | Palmerton | 6-0.00
|
2 | Shaq | Cobb | Fleetwood | 6-0.00
|
3 | Myles | Watson | Newark | 5-8.00
|
4 | Henry | Miller | Lake Forest | 5-8.00
|
5 | Andrew | Myers | Moravian Academy | 5-8.00
|
6 | Daniel | Bruce | Lake Forest | 5-6.00
|
7 | Matt | Lienhardt | Allentown | 5-6.00
|
8 | Nathan | Eckhart | Palmerton | 5-6.00
|
9 | Sam | Seykes | Spring-Ford | 5-4.00
|
10 | Marcus | Perkins | Newark | 5-4.00
|
| Parcil | Brown | William Penn | NH
|
| Jon | Sieler | Spring-Ford | NH
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Henry | Miller | Lake Forest | 7.98
|
2 | Adrian | Spaulding | William Penn | 8.12
|
3 | Travon | Guy | Lake Forest | 8.12
|
4 | Josh | Wolfe | Christopher Dock | 8.22
|
5 | Daniel | Fulmer | Southern Lehigh | 8.26
|
6 | Jordan | Thenga | Wilson | 8.27
|
7 | Devon | Fink | Pottsgrove | 8.27
|
8 | Tom | Myer | West Deptford | 8.41
|
9 | Tavon | Guy | Lake Forest | 8.47
|
10 | James | Bidelsbaca | Elco | 8.71
|
11 | Josh | Legg | West Deptford | 8.85
|
12 | Brian | Cibulski | Wyomissing | 8.99
|
13 | Nick | Stavinski | Coughlin | 9.00
|
14 | Scott | Bubacz | Wilson | 9.08
|
15 | Andy | Tian | Phoenixville | 9.23
|
16 | Brandon | Chang | Phoenixville | 9.33
|
17 | Keith | Reese | William Tennant | 9.35
|
18 | Matt | Breish | Spring-Ford | 9.41
|
19 | Martin | Valle | Wilson | 9.82
|
20 | Justin | Fiscella | Southern Lehigh | 9.97
|
21 | Jon | Seiler | Spring-Ford | 10.26
|
22 | Clayton | Hansen | Newark | 10.27
|
23 | Trey | Piland | Spring-Ford | 10.84
|
24 | Mike | Holovetz | Pottsville | 11.19
|
25 | Koran | Ward | Gateway | 11.22
|
26 | Nick | Myer | West Deptford | 11.47
|
27 | Ian | Hundley | Southern Lehigh | 11.49
|
28 | Matt | Funk | Gateway | 11.79
|
29 | Andre | McCuller | Pottsville | 11.91
|
30 | Evan | Woosnan | Palisades | 13.54
|
| Daryl | Chambers | Newark | DNF
|
| Paul | Gehret | Wyomissing | DQ
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Henry | Miller | Lake Forest | 8.02
|
2 | Jordan | Thenga | Wilson | 8.12
|
3 | Adrian | Spaulding | William Penn | 8.20
|
4 | Travon | Guy | Lake Forest | 8.30
|
5 | Josh | Wolfe | Christopher Dock | 8.35
|
6 | Daniel | Fulmer | Southern Lehigh | 8.47
|
7 | Devon | Fink | Pottsgrove | 8.30
|
8 | Tom | Myer | West Deptford | 8.39
|
9 | Tavon | Guy | Lake Forest | 8.44
|
10 | Josh | Legg | West Deptford | 8.50
|
11 | Brian | Cibulski | Wyomissing | 8.77
|
12 | James | Bidelsbaca | Elco | 9.10
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Chiason | Tenkeong | William Penn | 6.60
|
2 | Vaeshon | Deshields | Lake Forest | 6.78
|
3 | Ben | Williams | Phillipsburg | 6.86
|
4 | Michael | Mills | William Penn | 6.92
|
5 | Keith | Barnes | Lake Forest | 6.96
|
6 | Chandler | Armstrong | AI DuPont | 6.94
|
7 | Marc | Sterley | Wilson | 6.98
|
8 | Austin | Lonski | Lake Forest | 6.99
|
9 | Elijah | Case | Phillipsburg | 7.03
|
10 | Devon | Fink | Pottsgrove | 7.05
|
11 | Dakari | Rome | Pottsgrove | 7.06
|
12 | James | Douglas | Newark | 7.07
|
13 | Austen | Keim | Wyomissing | 7.09
|
14 | Avery | Grant | Pottsgrove | 7.11
|
15 | Terry | Pereira | Palmerton | 7.14
|
16 | Karim | Dunn | Newark | 7.14
|
17 | John Luke | Pileggi | Archmere Acad | 7.16
|
18 | Donald | Wilson | William Penn | 7.16
|
19 | Christian | Martin | Wyomissing | 7.16
|
20 | James | Close | Pottsville | 7.16
|
21 | Kevin | Hampford | Pottsville | 7.18
|
22 | Drew | Scille | Emmaus | 7.23
|
23 | Isaiah | Rivas | Allentown | 7.24
|
24 | Clay | Troy | Archmere Acad | 7.26
|
25 | Hunter | McMillan | Wilson | 7.29
|
26 | Ryan | Lightcap | Gateway | 7.29
|
27 | Jermy | Mercado | Gateway | 7.30
|
28 | John | Musgnung | Southern Lehigh | 7.38
|
29 | Alan | Becker | Newark | 7.41
|
30 | Jamal | Keith | West Deptford | 7.46
|
31 | Deepankar | Probakarau | Parkland | 7.47
|
32 | Ed | Melendez | Spring-Ford | 7.54
|
33 | Luis | Rolon | Elco | 7.55
|
34 | Christopher | Maitski | Parkland | 7.56
|
35 | Freddy | Bieler | Phoenixville | 7.56
|
36 | Garrett | Hessler-Widdup | Spring-Ford | 7.59
|
37 | Tim | Hunte | Southern Lehigh | 7.61
|
38 | Curtis | Williams | Hamburg | 7.63
|
39 | Ben | Fisher | Perkiomen | 7.64
|
40 | Omer | Odemis | Phoenixville | 7.66
|
41 | Tyler | Horst | Elco | 7.68
|
42 | Deandre | Carr | AI DuPont | 7.68
|
43 | Nick | Truong | Southern Lehigh | 7.70
|
44 | Christian | Dugan | Gateway | 7.73
|
45 | David | Dewees | Archmere Acad | 7.85
|
46 | Devon | Crossin | Perkiomen | 7.86
|
47 | Lexington | Johnson | AI DuPont | 7.99
|
48 | Stephen | Wenner | Hamburg | 8.06
|
49 | Andrew | Dei | West Deptford | 8.11
|
50 | Hunter | McClain | Spring-Ford | 8.27
|
51 | Sterling | Hetrick | Elco | 8.34
|
52 | Alex | Williams | Perkiomen | 8.42
|
53 | Adam | Degler | Hamburg | 8.42
|
54 | Matthew | Gieser | Phoenixville | 8.47
|
55 | Alex | Keim | Wyomissing | 8.47
|
56 | Cody | Green | Palmerton | 8.54
|
57 | Willie | Adams | West Deptford | 8.61
|
58 | Sean | Vilcheck | Pottsville | 8.71
|
| Connor | Tempro | Parkland | DNS
|
| Wesley | Snider | Phoenixville | DNS
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Chiason | Tenkeong | William Penn | 6.73
|
2 | Vaeshon | Deshields | Lake Forest | 6.76
|
3 | Michael | Mills | William Penn | 6.83
|
4 | Ben | Williams | Phillipsburg | 6.88
|
5 | Keith | Barnes | Lake Forest | 6.96
|
6 | Chandler | Armstrong | AI DuPont | 7.21
|
7 | Marc | Sterley | Wilson | 6.90
|
8 | Devon | Fink | Pottsgrove | 6.91
|
9 | Austin | Lonski | Lake Forest | 7.17
|
10 | Elijah | Case | Phillipsburg | 7.00
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | A.J. | Kilpatrick | West Deptford | 4:49.96
|
2 | Dakota | Moyer | Elco | 4:50.21
|
3 | Doug | Wrede | Phillipsburg | 4:52.71
|
4 | Jared | Harnish | Elco | 4:56.85
|
5 | Blake | Evans | AI DuPont | 5:00.92
|
6 | Franco | Balbuena | Coughlin | 5:04.26
|
7 | Steven | Kaleycik | Parkland | 5:04.75
|
8 | Erick | Jones | AI DuPont | 5:04.88
|
9 | Stuart | Bibeau | Phillipsburg | 5:05.76
|
10 | Michael | Neeson | Pottsgrove | 5:07.13
|
11 | Cole | VanDorick | West Deptford | 5:09.92
|
12 | Paul | Mallary | Newark | 5:10.52
|
13 | Patrick | Jones | Nazareth | 5:10.91
|
14 | Ryan | Gerhart | Newark | 5:10.99
|
15 | Matt | Driben | Wyomissing | 5:13.98
|
16 | Colin | Bend | Christopher Dock | 5:15.18
|
17 | Wyatt | Conrad | Hamburg | 5:18.10
|
18 | Eric | Leidelmeyer | Spring-Ford | 5:19.36
|
19 | Ryan | Tran | Wilson | 5:20.12
|
20 | Tyler | Gaspar | Parkland | 5:20.35
|
21 | Ethan | Feldman | Perkiomen | 5:22.16
|
22 | Seth | Boyce | Hamburg | 5:23.35
|
23 | Aaron | Srinivason | Marian Catholic | 5:26.42
|
24 | Ryan | Breisch | Spring-Ford | 5:36.86
|
25 | Ben | Williams-Marill | Wyomissing | 5:38.88
|
26 | Justin | Hayward | William Penn | 5:40.81
|
27 | Patrick | Wills | Lake Forest | 5:42.08
|
28 | Alex | Sunners | Solehi | 5:42.63
|
29 | Ben | Anderson | Northern | 5:43.26
|
30 | Eddie | Pulaski | Marian Catholic | 5:51.12
|
31 | Jack | Wetzel | Solehi | 5:51.32
|
32 | Dylan | McNichol | Palisades | 5:56.03
|
33 | Carter | Kenton | Lake Forest | 5:59.13
|
34 | Mihai | Sanchez | Wilson | 6:00.75
|
35 | Mike | Allen | Nazareth | 6:02.32
|
36 | Chauncey | Nichols | William Penn | 6:02.38
|
37 | Nikolus | Feinsilber | Palmerton | 6:05.80
|
38 | Nic | Birosik | Perkiomen | 6:07.85
|
39 | Kurt | Clements | Archmere Acad | 6:08.42
|
40 | Owen | Mendes | Palmerton | 6:08.72
|
41 | | | |
|
| | | |
|
Shot Put Boys | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | John | Flamer | Lake Forest | 54-0.5
|
2 | Joe | Mundell | Schuylkill Valley | 51-7
|
3 | Matt | Slagus | North Pocono | 50-0.25
|
4 | Tyler | Hong | Manheim Central | 49-2.75
|
5 | Matt | Goodrich | Spring-Ford | 45-6
|
6 | Ike | Schannauer | Wilson | 43-9
|
7 | Dan | Faust | Wyomissing | 43-3.75
|
8 | Charles | Leonard | Newark | 43-2.5
|
9 | Jacob | Giringer | Oley Valley | 42-3
|
10 | Kevin | Reknart | Schuylkill Valley | 42-0.75
|
11 | Joe | Goggins | Fleetwood | 41-8.25
|
12 | Andrew | Rochon | Southern Lehigh | 41-8
|
13 | Robbie | Smith | Hamburg | 40-9.75
|
14 | Traequan | Hardy | Lake Forest | 40-5
|
15 | Noah | Ague | AI DuPont | 40-0
|
16 | Ben | Harris | Wilson | 39-3.5
|
17 | Austin | Moss | West Deptford | 39-3
|
18 | Nathan | Faust | Wyomissing | 38-9.75
|
19 | Donald | Wilson | William Penn | 38-7.75
|
20 | Ryan | Schodawski | Bethlehem Catholic | 38-7.5
|
21 | Mike | Farmer | Newark | 38-6.5
|
22 | Charles | Orr | Schuylkill Valley | 38-3
|
23 | Pat | Adams | Elco | 38-0.5
|
24 | Paul | Painter | Phillipsburg | 37-9
|
25 | Deandre | Case | AI DuPont | 37-11
|
26 | Jerod | Chapman | William Penn | 36-8
|
27 | Nate | Hostetter | Elco | 36-7
|
28 | Wyatt | Schannauer | Wilson | 36-2
|
29 | Branden | Porter | Hamburg | 35-11.25
|
30 | Brett | Matthews | Allentown | 35-10.75
|
31 | Adrian | Ellis | Newark | 34-4.75
|
32 | Anthony | Flores | Pottsville | 34-4
|
33 | Aiden | Scargle | Wyomissing | 34-11
|
34 | Ethan | Miller | Fleetwood | 34-10.75
|
35 | Logan | Mabus | Northern | 33-5
|
36 | Nate | Schnock | Spring-Ford | 33-4
|
37 | Christian | Chilton | Lake Forest | 33-3
|
38 | Nick | Joy | Pottsville | 33-2
|
39 | Derrick | Robinson | AI DuPont | 31-6.5
|
40 | Zach | Moser | Hamburg | 30-7.75
|
41 | John | Leroh | Palisades | 30-7.5
|
42 | Jonathann | Hillenbrand | Palmerton | 30-5
|
43 | Dimir | Copeland | William Penn | 30-2
|
44 | Tony | Rodriques | Elco | 30-1
|
45 | Steven | Lennel | Pine Grove | 28-1.5
|
46 | Dalton | Holschwanley | Southern Lehigh | 28-0.5
|
47 | Nate | Kerns | Christopher Dock | 27-6.25
|
48 | Tyler | Shinkle | West Deptford | 27-1.5
|
49 | Andrew | Hauser | Gateway | 26-4.75
|
50 | Matt | Pitzo | Gateway | 25-6
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Nick | Mahon | Wilson | 2:04.73
|
2 | David | Bacigalupi | AI DuPont | 2:13.30
|
3 | Dakota | Santo | Northern | 2:13.68
|
4 | Brendan | Tarte | Archmere | 2:15.72
|
5 | John | Bouvier | AI DuPont | 2:16.19
|
6 | Jon | Bacigalupi | AI DuPont | 2:16.74
|
7 | Jacob | Ringer | Parkland | 2:18.84
|
8 | Evan | Botellio | Solehi | 2:18.87
|
9 | Shaun | Speiler | Palmerton | 2:19.27
|
10 | Myles | Watson | Newark | 2:19.86
|
11 | Pete | Tachdjian | West Deptford | 2:20.44
|
12 | Seraphin | Mabry | William Penn | 2:20.59
|
13 | Ryan | Gerhart | Newark | 2:21.09
|
14 | Michael | Gunden | Christopher Dock | 2:23.36
|
15 | Thomas | Matsummer | Solehi | 2:25.37
|
16 | Seth | Boyce | Hamburg | 2:26.63
|
17 | Ben | Grincey | Elco | 2:27.44
|
18 | Brenden | Turner | Spring-Ford | 2:27.55
|
19 | Jorge | Hernandez | Newark | 2:27.96
|
20 | Daniel | Hile | Northern | 2:28.36
|
21 | Logan | Minner | Lake Forest | 2:28.75
|
22 | Joseph | Delash | Marian Catholic | 2:29.54
|
23 | Nikolas | Feinsilber | Palmerton | 2:29.56
|
24 | Deondre | Boyd | William Penn | 2:29.75
|
25 | Eric | Hin | Phoenixville | 2:29.85
|
26 | Wyatt | Conrad | Hamburg | 2:30.00
|
27 | Kevin | Cockerline | Phillipsburg | 2:30.54
|
28 | Garion | Coddington | Pottsgrove | 2:30.57
|
29 | Jordan | Holman | Phillipsburg | 2:30.70
|
30 | Andre | Chambers | William Penn | 2:31.35
|
31 | Corey | Schuster | Pottsville | 2:33.30
|
32 | Justin | Kegforise | Elco | 2:33.41
|
33 | Dimarcus | Vilcheck | Pottsville | 2:34.16
|
34 | Lafayette | Bell | Lake Forest | 2:38.26
|
35 | Mike | Kavanaugh | Spring-Ford | 2:38.34
|
36 | Devon | Crossin | Perkiomen | 2:39.27
|
37 | Kurt | Clements | Archmere Acad | 2:41.61
|
38 | Dylan | Tezak | Phoenixville | 2:46.02
|
39 | Nick | Kerr | West Deptford | 2:46.17
|
40 | Nick | Smith | Hamburg | 2:46.75
|
41 | Wesley | Rosenberger | Wyomissing | 2:47.29
|
42 | Zach | Lambert | Pine Grove | 2:47.60
|
43 | Michael | Dudash | Pottsville | 2:48.70
|
44 | Owen | Mendes | Palmerton | 2:51.70
|
45 | Michael | Wills | Lake Forest | 2:55.72
|
46 | Brian | Collins | Pottsgrove | 2:56.30
|
47 | Nic | Birosik | Perkiomen | 3:07.11
|
48 | Michael | Forcey | Spring-Ford | 3:13.89
|
49 | Bailey | Rothermel | Wyomissing | 3:27.44
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys Long Jump | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Kyler | Murray | William Penn | 21-2
|
2 | Elijah | Case | Phillipsburg | 21-2
|
3 | Marcus | Perkins | Newark | 21-0
|
4 | Matt | Lienhard | Allentown | 20-7.5
|
5 | Tyler | Murray | William Penn | 20-7.5
|
6 | Paul | Leaser | Allentown | 20-3.5
|
7 | Heary | Miller | Lake Forest | 20-0.25
|
8 | Miles | Duncan | William Penn | 19-11.5
|
9 | Mike | Stasko | Palmerton | 19-5
|
10 | Marc | Sterley | Wilson | 18-11
|
11 | Nathan | Eckhart | Palmerton | 18-6.75
|
12 | Lexington | Johnson | AI DuPont | 18-5.25
|
13 | Jon | Zohlman | Elco | 18-4.5
|
14 | Tommy | Meyer | West Deptford | 18-3.25
|
15 | Daniel | Brace | Lake Forest | 18-2.75
|
16 | Wes | Relon | Elco | 18-2.5
|
17 | Evan | Stigal | West Deptford | 18-2.5
|
18 | Hunter | McMillin | Wilson | 18-0
|
19 | Jerry | Pereira | Palmerton | 17-9
|
20 | Chandler | Armstrong | AI DuPont | 17-5.5
|
21 | Elle | Harden | Lake Forest | 17-3
|
22 | Shadir | Baynard | William Penn | 17-11.25
|
23 | Daniel | Thompson | Phillipsburg | 16-7
|
24 | Ed | Melendez | Spring-Ford | 16-6.75
|
25 | Hunter | Schiller | Southern Lehigh | 16-6
|
26 | Clay | Troy | Archmere Acad | 16-0.25
|
27 | Jack | Martin | Phillipsburg | 16-0.25
|
28 | Jason | Moreira | Southern Lehigh | 15-9.25
|
29 | Daniel | Thompson | Phoenixville | 15-5.25
|
30 | Grant | Smith | Spring-Ford | 15-1.5
|
31 | Hunter | McClain | Spring-Ford | 14-6.25
|
32 | Brennan | Stark | Archmere Acad | 13-8.5
|
33 | Matthew | Geiger | Phoenixville | 13-11
|
34 | Deshann | Wilson | Wyomissing | 12-4.25
|
35 | Evan | Sabini | Archmere Acad | 12-4.25
|
36 | Tyler | Hill | Elco | 12-4.25
|
37 | Allen | Lau | Wyomissing | ND
|
38 | James | McCabe | Pottsville | ND
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | First Name | Last Name | School | Finals
|
1 | Vaeshan | Oeshields | Lake Forest | 53.29
|
2 | Nico | Agosti | Marian Catholic | 53.96
|
3 | Augustine | Fahnbulleh | Wilson | 54.02
|
4 | Kamau | Floyd | William Penn | 54.06
|
5 | Kevin | Hampford | Pottsville | 54.71
|
6 | Ben | Twigg | Allentown | 54.76
|
7 | Adonis | Clausell | William Penn | 55.31
|
8 | James | Douglas | Newark | 55.41
|
9 | Michael | Stokes | Phoenixville | 55.60
|
10 | Ben | Williams | Phillipsburg | 55.88
|
11 | Chidera | Egeonu | Newark | 56.76
|
12 | Dominic | Shivane | Palmerton | 56.88
|
13 | Avery | Grant | Pottsgrove | 57.38
|
14 | James | Close | Pottsville | 58.39
|
15 | Mesheik | Braun | AI DuPont | 58.50
|
16 | Bryce | Winston | Pottsgrove | 58.51
|
17 | Ryan | Johnson | Wilson | 58.96
|
18 | Mike | Witczak | Marian Catholic | 59.23
|
19 | Joe | Vesey | Phillipsburg | 59.57
|
20 | Keith | Barnes | Lake Forest | 59.60
|
21 | Nich | Thompson | AI DuPont | 59.72
|
22 | Ben | Fisher | Perkiomen | 59.90
|
23 | Andre | Ballou | West Deptford | 59.96
|
24 | Brian | Cibulsky | Wyomissing | 1:00.09
|
25 | Tavon | Guy | Lake Forest | 1:02.14
|
26 | Martin | Vallie | Wilson | 1:02.53
|
27 | Xavier | Matthews | Pottsgrove | 1:02.66
|
28 | Ben | Seymour | Spring-Ford | 1:03.91
|
29 | Tyler | Hill | Elco | 1:04.71
|
30 | Malcolm | Gerard | Newark | 1:05.15
|
31 | Tavron | Batts | William Penn | 1:05.34
|
32 | Jonathan | Hillanbrand | Palmerton | 1:05.61
|
33 | Stephen | Wenner | Hamburg | 1:06.13
|
34 | Joe | Marez | Wyomissing | 1:06.29
|
35 | Marco | Broccoli | West Deptford | 1:06.48
|
36 | Cameron | Glover | Spring-Ford | 1:07.14
|
37 | Sterling | Hetrick | Elco | 1:07.51
|
38 | Joel | Dierwechter | Hamburg | 1:08.73
|
39 | Dan | Tachdjian | West Deptford | 1:09.73
|
40 | Alex | Williams | Perkiomen | 1:10.43
|
41 | Taj | Glover | Wyomissing | 1:11.32
|
42 | John | Stone | Spring-Ford | 1:12.58
|
43 | Sean | Vilcheck | Pottsville | 1:14.54
|
44 | Cody | Green | Palmerton | 1:16.50
|
45 | Aslan | Berbaum | Pottsgrove | 1:18.22
|
46 | Adam | Degler | Hamburg | 1:22.08
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | | | |
|
Place | School | Finals | |
|
1 | William Penn "A" | 3:44.40 | |
|
2 | Lake Forest | 3:45.97 | |
|
3 | Palmerton | 3:48.95 | |
|
4 | Wyomissing "A" | 3:49.42 | |
|
5 | West Deptford "A" | 3:51.45 | |
|
6 | Wilson | 3:57.91 | |
|
7 | Phoenixville | 3:58.40 | |
|
8 | AI DuPont "A" | 3:59.88 | |
|
9 | AI DuPont "B" | 4:02.63 | |
|
10 | Elco | 4:03.22 | |
|
11 | William Penn "B" | 4:09.84 | |
|
12 | Wyomissing "B" | 4:11.22 | |
|
13 | Marian Catholic | 4:13.51 | |
|
14 | Spring-Ford | 4:13.86 | |
|
15 | Lake Forest "B" | 4:22.27 | |
|
16 | Spring-Ford "B" | 4:24.60 | |
|
17 | Phoenixville "B" | 4:37.37 | |
|
18 | Phillipsburg "B" | 4:41.55 | |
|
19 | West Deptford "B" | 4:48.33 | |
|
|