Licensed to Jim Thorpe Sr High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 11:29 PM
7th Olympian Invite - 4/10/2015
Jim Thorpe Area High School Sports Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malone, Emily Hazleton Are 12.87q 6
2 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 13.03q 4
3 Doherty, Brianna Palmerton Ar 13.42q 5
4 Malave, Nilitza Pine Grove A 13.44q 5
5 Schroy, Allison Southern Leh 13.46q 3
6 Edge, Rachel Pine Grove A 13.85q 2
7 Sisko, Kelsey Schuylkill H 13.87 1
8 Green, Christina Lehighton 13.94 1
9 Wech, Sarah Hazleton Are 13.96 2
10 Quinones, Rajah Lehighton 13.97 3
11 Brinkworth, Shanna Tamaqua Area 14.03 2
12 Wagner, Mary Rose Lansdale Cat 14.12 4
13 Dunbar, Emma Jim Thorpe A 14.37 3
14 Earnest, Courtney Blue Mountai 14.41 4
15 Olewine, Jillian Northern Leh 14.44 3
15 McDermott, Elizabeth Panther Vall 14.44 5
15 Fitzmaurice, Yemme Southern Leh 14.44 6
18 Bonomo, Carly North Schuyl 14.45 2
19 Baddick, Alexis Tamaqua Area 14.62 6
20 Merkle, Alexis Northern Leh 14.63 5
21 Eckart, Cassidy Berwick 14.65 6
22 Bethea, Sha'kyrah Minersville 14.77 1
23 Bullock, Monae Jim Thorpe A 14.79 5
24 May, Rebecca North Schuyl 14.80 2
25 Daukaus, Rebecca Minersville 14.81 4
26 DiNofa, Danielle Shenandoah V 14.90 6
27 Hall, Monique Berwick 14.95 4
28 Gnall, Sydney Mahanoy Area 14.97 1
29 Murthersbaugh, Kali Schuylkill H 14.99 3
30 Barrett, Emma Blue Mountai 15.06 3
31 Blynn, Jenna Palmerton Ar 15.19 2
32 Kowalick, Madisyn Shenandoah V 15.20 1
33 Babinsky, Katie Mahanoy Area 15.72 1
34 Ketchledge, Tia Panther Vall 15.88 5
35 Weston, Cheyenne Weatherly Ar 17.25 6
35 Heister, Hayli Weatherly Ar 17.25 4
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Malone, Emily Hazleton Are 12.80 10
2 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 12.86 8
3 Doherty, Brianna Palmerton Ar 13.29 6
4 Schroy, Allison Southern Leh 13.45 4
5 Malave, Nilitza Pine Grove A 13.65 2
6 Edge, Rachel Pine Grove A 13.73 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 26.38q 5
2 Malone, Emily Hazleton Are 26.67q 6
3 Malave, Nilitza Pine Grove A 27.78q 5
3 Doherty, Brianna Palmerton Ar 27.78q 4
5 Edge, Rachel Pine Grove A 28.20q 4
6 Quinones, Rajah Lehighton 28.36q 3
7 Sisko, Kelsey Schuylkill H 28.56 3
8 Brinkworth, Shanna Tamaqua Area 28.80 5
9 Frantz, Chelsea Tamaqua Area 28.88 6
10 Green, Christina Lehighton 28.89 6
11 Cikowski, Shannon Lansdale Cat 28.96 3
12 Reed, Megan Hazleton Are 29.00 2
13 Bergey, Katelyn Southern Leh 29.26 5
14 Earnest, Courtney Blue Mountai 29.30 1
15 McDermott, Elizabeth Panther Vall 29.98 5
16 Babinsky, Megan Mahanoy Area 29.99 3
17 Bonomo, Carly North Schuyl 30.06 1
18 Diaz, Isabella Southern Leh 30.27 1
19 Hall, Monique Berwick 30.29 1
20 Fasolino, Noelle Jim Thorpe A 30.37 1
21 Eckart, Cassidy Berwick 30.40 4
22 DiNofa, Danielle Shenandoah V 30.49 6
23 Fisher, Mercy Blue Mountai 30.52 2
24 Daukaus, Rebecca Minersville 30.54 3
25 Condly, Jacqueline Jim Thorpe A 30.67 2
26 Schweitzer, Dakota Northern Leh 30.78 6
27 Bethea, Sha'kyrah Minersville 30.99 2
28 Murthersbaugh, Kali Schuylkill H 31.18 4
29 Blynn, Jenna Palmerton Ar 31.42 1
30 Bevans, Emily Northern Leh 32.26 2
31 Ketchledge, Tia Panther Vall 32.89 6
32 Babinsky, Katie Mahanoy Area 33.44 4
33 May, Rebecca North Schuyl 33.49 3
34 Weston, Cheyenne Weatherly Ar 33.55 4
35 Heister, Hayli Weatherly Ar 36.85 5
-- Kissell, Krista Notre Dame E DQ 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Malone, Emily Hazleton Are 25.77 10
2 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 25.86 8
3 Malave, Nilitza Pine Grove A 27.48 6
4 Edge, Rachel Pine Grove A 27.81 4
5 Doherty, Brianna Palmerton Ar 28.13 2
6 Quinones, Rajah Lehighton 28.70 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bauer, Lindsay Salisbury To 1:01.04 6 10
2 Lally, Mckayla Pine Grove A 1:01.35 6 8
3 Reed, Madison Hazleton Are 1:03.18 6 6
4 Noti, Caroline Lansdale Cat 1:03.74 5 4
5 Frantz, Chelsea Tamaqua Area 1:04.44 6 2
6 Beers, Jenifer Lehighton 1:05.26 5 1
7 Kabana, Janette Tamaqua Area 1:05.78 4
8 Berdanier, Jennifer Minersville 1:05.89 5
9 Whiteash, Shelby Blue Mountai 1:06.95 4
10 Babinsky, Megan Mahanoy Area 1:07.08 5
11 Thompson, Katie Blue Mountai 1:07.51 5
12 Boyle, Kaitlyn Lansdale Cat 1:08.07 6
13 Roche, Alexis North Schuyl 1:08.70 2
14 Suprock, Keara Minersville 1:08.71 4
15 Matsko, Johanna Palmerton Ar 1:09.02 4
16 Mokshefski, Destiny Palmerton Ar 1:09.24 3
17 Hillbish, Karly North Schuyl 1:09.36 2
18 Rex, Micheala Northern Leh 1:10.18 3
19 Moyer, Chase Schuylkill H 1:10.33 3
20 Stempa, Shelby Panther Vall 1:10.34 2
21 Mazzocca, Cheyenne Northern Leh 1:10.64 4
22 Condly, Jacqueline Jim Thorpe A 1:10.78 4
23 Ruffa, Emily Jim Thorpe A 1:11.44 3
24 Mitchell, Priscilla Berwick 1:11.58 2
25 DiNofa, Danielle Shenandoah V 1:11.72 3
26 Walser, Sydney Hazleton Are 1:11.91 6
27 Van Horn, Kiera Mahanoy Area 1:13.88 3
28 Evans, Erin Panther Vall 1:14.70 1
29 Slusser, Alexandria Berwick 1:17.02 1
30 McCardle, Brianna Weatherly Ar 1:24.95 1
-- Kissell, Krista Notre Dame E DQ 5
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shimko, Monika Tamaqua Area 2:25.41 2 10
2 DeLuna, Nina Southern Leh 2:26.95 2 8
3 Yanega, Sarah Southern Leh 2:29.55 2 6
4 Leymeister, Emily Blue Mountai 2:32.60 2 4
5 Abel, Aubrey Blue Mountai 2:34.24 2 2
6 Principe, Meghann Jim Thorpe A 2:34.36 2 1
7 Beers, Jenifer Lehighton 2:36.10 1
8 Labar, Victoria Tamaqua Area 2:40.26 2
9 Purcell, Marlena Minersville 2:41.20 2
10 Amentler, Ann Hazleton Are 2:41.44 2
11 Beaver, Mikayla Lansdale Cat 2:41.63 2
12 Teashanko, Carley Shenandoah V 2:42.73 2
13 Smulley, Brianna Minersville 2:43.49 2
14 Madison, Hunter Pine Grove A 2:46.13 1
15 Kovac, Kayley Jim Thorpe A 2:46.22 2
16 Hill, Clare Lansdale Cat 2:47.28 1
17 Ligenza, Maddie Northern Leh 2:52.40 2
18 Matsko, Johanna Palmerton Ar 2:53.48 2
19 Berry, Jen Lehighton 2:54.15 1
20 Jackett, Kailey Notre Dame E 2:54.73 2
21 Muniz, Hailey Palmerton Ar 2:55.46 1
22 Pascucci, Lexi Schuylkill H 2:56.11 1
23 Traugher, Tiffani Northern Leh 2:58.65 1
24 Weaver, Emily Pine Grove A 2:58.77 1
25 Bernardyn, Peyton Mahanoy Area 2:59.31 1
26 Montecalvo, Carly Berwick 3:00.11 1
27 Kemp, Abigail Berwick 3:05.18 1
28 Kane, Jackie North Schuyl 3:05.54 1
29 George, Trinity Schuylkill H 3:26.63 1
30 Clews, Joie North Schuyl 3:39.02 1
31 Coxe, Breena Weatherly Ar 3:52.37 1
32 Stolpe, Deanna Weatherly Ar 4:05.58 1
-- Feeley, Kiera Hazleton Are DQ 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yanega, Allyson Southern Leh 5:23.31 2 10
2 Geis, Zoe Southern Leh 5:26.20 2 8
3 Connelly, Kayla Lansdale Cat 5:27.50 2 6
4 Buehrle, Nicole Hazleton Are 5:31.95 2 4
5 Rickard, Caroline Blue Mountai 5:44.75 2 2
6 Everdale, Mary Hazleton Are 5:46.00 2 1
7 Mckay, Erika Northern Leh 5:47.67 2
8 Dukmen, Courtney Blue Mountai 5:48.64 2
9 Raczka, Kaylene Minersville 5:53.62 2
10 Kovac, Kayley Jim Thorpe A 6:02.96 2
11 Stravinsky, Chloe North Schuyl 6:05.99 2
12 Nalesnik, Delana Jim Thorpe A 6:06.25 2
13 Dyer, Lizzie Berwick 6:06.37 2
14 Gaston, Cera Lehighton 6:06.95 1
15 Teashanko, Carley Shenandoah V 6:11.23 1
16 Jackett, Kailey Notre Dame E 6:13.04 2
17 Carroll, Kailee Tamaqua Area 6:15.25 1
18 Rehnert, Cassandra Lehighton 6:20.18 1
19 Beck, Hannah Lansdale Cat 6:21.09 2
20 Kane, Nicole North Schuyl 6:25.42 2
21 Muniz, Hailey Palmerton Ar 6:26.67 1
22 Cory, Brittany Minersville 6:28.65 1
23 Renninger, Casey Schuylkill H 6:34.50 1
24 Hunsicker, Sara Northern Leh 6:40.34 1
25 Levy, Courtney Mahanoy Area 6:48.36 1
26 Wolfe, Angelina Pine Grove A 7:07.71 1
27 Ramer, Alexis Pine Grove A 7:17.31 1
28 Kramer, Amelia Schuylkill H 7:23.20 1
29 Fiorilla, Abby Tamaqua Area 7:38.18 1
30 Hinkle, Julia Weatherly Ar 8:13.62 1
-- Shuman, Ericka Weatherly Ar DQ 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hart, Meseret Southern Leh 11:26.17 10
2 Connelly, Kayla Lansdale Cat 12:03.22 8
3 VandeBunte, Alissa Southern Leh 12:13.99 6
4 Everdale, Mary Hazleton Are 12:37.07 4
5 Mckay, Erika Northern Leh 12:52.09 2
6 Wasserleben, Nicole Tamaqua Area 12:52.91 1
7 Raczka, Kaylene Minersville 12:54.22
8 Dukmen, Courtney Blue Mountai 13:01.11
9 Nalesnik, Delana Jim Thorpe A 13:14.12
10 Stravinsky, Chloe North Schuyl 13:16.48
11 Henninger, Shannon Blue Mountai 13:18.55
12 Rehnert, Cassandra Lehighton 13:19.53
13 Dyer, Lizzie Berwick 13:27.78
14 Beck, Genevieve Tamaqua Area 13:32.52
15 Gaston, Cera Lehighton 13:34.02
16 Schnyder, Nina Northern Leh 13:51.81
17 Capper, Lindsay Jim Thorpe A 13:56.87
18 Mason, Cassidy Minersville 14:03.03
19 Reznick, Rachel Hazleton Are 14:06.20
20 Kane, Nicole North Schuyl 14:06.41
21 Fitzpatrick, Briana Palmerton Ar 14:53.05
22 Hill, Clare Lansdale Cat 15:06.48
23 Pascucci, Lexi Schuylkill H 15:33.37
24 Caravella, Tina Weatherly Ar 15:58.99
-- Youmans, Ashley Weatherly Ar DQ
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kotarsky, Michelle Berwick 16.86q 2
2 Steeber, Alexis Berwick 17.10q 5
3 Wood, Jaclyn Palmerton Ar 17.34q 3
3 Shanton, Grace Lehighton 17.34q 2
5 Billings, Laura Southern Leh 17.37q 3
6 Barndt, Alexis Lehighton 17.70q 5
7 Skinner, Heather North Schuyl 17.80 4
8 Petrone, Dominique Hazleton Are 18.13 1
9 Weiss, Kelsey Minersville 18.76 1
10 Colley, Tanner Southern Leh 18.80 1
11 Williams, Samantha Panther Vall 19.01 4
12 Caputo, Rachel Jim Thorpe A 19.44 5
13 Geiger, Cierra Pine Grove A 19.46 3
14 Cahalan, Laura Hazleton Are 19.61 4
15 Moyer, Chase Schuylkill H 19.74 2
16 Peterson, Jillian Jim Thorpe A 19.75 2
17 Lloyd, Shainia Blue Mountai 19.76 5
18 Iacoviello, Andrea Tamaqua Area 19.92 3
19 Mabry, Raquel Blue Mountai 20.04 2
20 Coccio, Mady Tamaqua Area 20.30 5
21 Michalik, Molly Shenandoah V 20.69 3
22 Blashock, Amberly Mahanoy Area 20.78 4
23 Yakabosky, Emily Schuylkill H 21.07 1
24 Kowalick, Madisyn Shenandoah V 21.15 1
25 Evans, Erin Panther Vall 21.38 2
26 Green, Veronica Northern Leh 21.80 1
-- Schneck, Baylie Pine Grove A DQ 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Steeber, Alexis Berwick 16.95 10
2 Kotarsky, Michelle Berwick 16.97 8
3 Wood, Jaclyn Palmerton Ar 17.31 6
4 Billings, Laura Southern Leh 17.54 4
5 Barndt, Alexis Lehighton 17.67 2
6 Shanton, Grace Lehighton 17.77 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bauer, Lindsay Salisbury To 48.17 5 10
2 Wood, Jaclyn Palmerton Ar 49.28 5 8
3 Lally, Mckayla Pine Grove A 49.45 5 6
4 Kotarsky, Michelle Berwick 49.61 5 4
5 Shanton, Grace Lehighton 50.44 5 2
6 Barndt, Alexis Lehighton 51.79 4 1
7 Billings, Laura Southern Leh 52.26 5
8 Miller, Layne Hazleton Are 52.37 4
9 Mabry, Raquel Blue Mountai 52.77 3
10 Laubach, Mariah Berwick 52.99 3
11 Weiss, Kelsey Minersville 53.55 4
12 Peterson, Jillian Jim Thorpe A 53.57 4
13 Evitts, Rileigh Schuylkill H 53.68 2
14 Laporte, Allie Hazleton Are 53.74 3
15 Olewine, Jillian Northern Leh 54.11 4
16 Moyer, Chase Schuylkill H 54.67 2
17 Michalik, Molly Shenandoah V 55.25 3
18 Byrne, Amanda Southern Leh 56.10 3
19 Schneck, Baylie Pine Grove A 56.40 3
20 Pytko, Kara Minersville 56.55 2
21 Bernardyn, Noel Mahanoy Area 57.58 4
22 Williams, Samantha Panther Vall 57.78 2
23 Rosenberger, Mackenzie Jim Thorpe A 57.79 2
24 Lloyd, Shainia Blue Mountai 58.33 2
25 Coccio, Mady Tamaqua Area 59.76 1
26 Blashock, Amberly Mahanoy Area 1:09.74 1
27 Maizy, Troxell Tamaqua Area 1:11.79 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hazleton Area 'A' 53.16 3 10
1) Wech, Sarah 2) McCann, Ali
3) Jennings, Jaycie 4) Malone, Emily
2 Lansdale Catholic 'A' 53.33 2 8
3 Lehighton 'A' 53.64 3 6
1) Brownmiller, Tia 2) Fital, Celina
3) Green, Christina 4) Quinones, Rajah
4 Tamaqua Area 'A' 54.78 3 4
1) Brinkworth, Shanna 2) Baddick, Alexis
3) Pradel, Jade 4) Boyle, Morgan
5 Schuylkill Haven Area 'A' 54.85 2 2
1) Murthersbaugh, Kali 2) Evitts, Rileigh
3) Zimmerman, Mary 4) Sisko, Kelsey
6 Northern Lehigh 'A' 54.94 2 1
1) Kemery, Karlyna 2) Merkle, Alexis
3) Olewine, Jessica 4) Olewine, Jillian
7 North Schuylkill 'A' 55.89 1
1) Bonomo, Carly 2) Hillbish, Karly
3) May, Rebecca 4) Roche, Alexis
8 Minersville Area 'A' 56.17 1
1) Lowe, Kristen 2) Weiss, Kelsey
3) Berdanier, Jennifer 4) Bethea, Sha'kyrah
9 Palmerton Area 'A' 56.59 1
1) Mokshefski, Destiny 2) Blynn, Jenna
3) Plocinik, Amanda 4) Billig, Trisha
10 Blue Mountain 'A' 56.90 2
1) Whiteash, Shelby 2) Barrett, Emma
3) Earnest, Courtney 4) Fisher, Mercy
11 Panther Valley 'A' 57.11 1
1) Evans, Erin 2) Figueroa, Yanitza
3) McDermott, Elizabeth 4) Stempa, Shelby
12 Mahanoy Area 'A' 57.28 2
1) Babinsky, Megan 2) Gnall, Samantha
3) Gnall, Sydney 4) Babinsky, Katie
13 Pine Grove Area 'A' 58.11 3
1) Geiger, Cierra 2) Malave, Nilitza
3) Readinger, Chloe 4) Schneck, Baylie
14 Shenandoah Valley 'A' 58.24 2
1) Kowalick, Madisyn 2) Michalik, Molly
3) Demalis, Alaina 4) DiNofa, Danielle
-- Southern Lehigh 'A' DQ 3
1) Fitzmaurice, Yemme 2) Bergey, Katelyn
3) Somers, Robyn 4) Schroy, Allison
-- Berwick 'A' DQ 3
1) Belles, Carly 2) Hall, Monique
3) Mitchell, Priscilla 4) Steeber, Alexis
-- Jim Thorpe Area 'A' DQ 1
1) Dunbar, Emma 2) Bullock, Monae
3) Principe, Camille 4) Hoffman, Colleen
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southern Lehigh 'A' 4:18.08 3 10
1) Reese, Meghan 2) VandeBunte, Brianna
3) DeLuna, Nina 4) Somers, Robyn
2 Pine Grove Area 'A' 4:23.20 3 8
1) Edge, Rachel 2) Lally, Mckayla
3) Malave, Nilitza 4) Readinger, Chloe
3 Lansdale Catholic 'A' 4:25.32 3 6
4 Lehighton 'A' 4:30.91 2 4
1) Beers, Jenifer 2) Fital, Celina
3) Shanton, Grace 4) Wagner, Mya
5 Blue Mountain 'A' 4:32.50 3 2
1) Whiteash, Shelby 2) Dolbin, Rebekah
3) Abel, Aubrey 4) Thompson, Katie
6 Hazleton Area 'A' 4:34.09 3 1
1) Miller, Layne 2) Reed, Megan
3) Reed, Madison 4) Walser, Sydney
7 Minersville Area 'A' 4:35.14 2
1) Bethea, Sha'kyrah 2) Daukaus, Rebecca
3) Suprock, Keara 4) Berdanier, Jennifer
8 Palmerton Area 'A' 4:35.36 2
1) Doherty, Brianna 2) Mokshefski, Destiny
3) Matsko, Johanna 4) Wood, Jaclyn
9 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 4:43.54 2
1) Condly, Jacqueline 2) Principe, Meghann
3) Fasolino, Noelle 4) Kovac, Kayley
10 North Schuylkill 'A' 4:50.99 1
1) Hillbish, Karly 2) Manbeck, Sara
3) Roche, Alexis 4) May, Rebecca
11 Northern Lehigh 'A' 4:52.00 2
1) Kemery, Karlyna 2) Mazzocca, Cheyenne
3) Pender, Darby 4) Traugher, Tiffani
12 Berwick 'A' 5:03.31 1
1) Eckart, Cassidy 2) Kemp, Abigail
3) Mitchell, Priscilla 4) Montecalvo, Carly
13 Mahanoy Area 'A' 5:15.14 1
1) Bernardyn, Noel 2) Bernardyn, Peyton
3) Levy, Courtney 4) Van Horn, Kiera
-- Tamaqua Area 'A' DQ 3
1) Frantz, Chelsea 2) Kabana, Janette
3) Labar, Victoria 4) Shimko, Monika
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blue Mountain 'A' 10:21.55 10
1) Rickard, Caroline 2) Leymeister, Emily
3) Abel, Aubrey 4) Thompson, Katie
2 Tamaqua Area 'A' 10:27.63 8
1) Frantz, Chelsea 2) Kabana, Janette
3) Labar, Victoria 4) Shimko, Monika
3 Minersville Area 'A' 10:52.62 6
1) Smulley, Brianna 2) Purcell, Marlena
3) Cory, Brittany 4) Berdanier, Jennifer
4 Hazleton Area 'A' 10:53.53 4
1) Zaremba, Sam 2) Feeley, Kiera
3) Pataki, Lauren 4) Amentler, Ann
5 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 11:05.72 2
1) Nalesnik, Delana 2) Hasler, Ilse
3) Kovac, Kayley 4) Principe, Meghann
6 Lansdale Catholic 'A' 11:06.13 1
7 Lehighton 'A' 11:42.22
1) Berry, Jen 2) Gaston, Cera
3) Pace, Jonique 4) Smith, Alyssa
8 Schuylkill Haven Area 'A' 12:04.49
1) Pascucci, Lexi 2) Renninger, Casey
3) Zimmerman, Mary 4) George, Trinity
9 Berwick 'A' 12:18.04
1) Dyer, Lizzie 2) Slusser, Alexandria
3) Kemp, Abigail 4) Montecalvo, Carly
10 North Schuylkill 'A' 12:53.95
1) Clews, Joie 2) Kane, Jackie
3) Manbeck, Sara 4) Sacco, Megan
-- Southern Lehigh 'A' DQ
1) Yanega, Allyson 2) Yanega, Sarah
3) DeLuna, Nina 4) VandeBunte, Alissa
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gregas, Carly North Schuyl 5-03.00 10
2 Pfeil, Kendra Hazleton Are 4-08.00 8
3 Durishen, Riley Lehighton J4-08.00 6
4 Llewellyn, Megan Hazleton Are 4-06.00 4
5 Matsko, Johanna Palmerton Ar J4-06.00 2
6 Montana, Taylor Berwick 4-04.00 1
7 Fasolino, Noelle Jim Thorpe A J4-04.00
7 Mace, Maddie Tamaqua Area J4-04.00
7 Lonergan, Reiley Minersville J4-04.00
7 Ferrier, Alexandria Blue Mountai J4-04.00
7 Kotarsky, Michelle Berwick J4-04.00
12 Green, Veronica Northern Leh 4-02.00
12 Madison, Felty Schuylkill H 4-02.00
12 Khan, Rabia Southern Leh 4-02.00
12 Geiger, Cierra Pine Grove A 4-02.00
12 Babinsky, Megan Mahanoy Area 4-02.00
12 Moyer, Brittney Blue Mountai 4-02.00
-- VandeBunte, Brianna Southern Leh DQ
-- Beck, Genevieve Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Olewine, Samantha Northern Leh DQ
-- Muffley, Samantha Lehighton DQ
-- Waselus, Jordan Jim Thorpe A DQ
-- Snedden, Jazmyn Pine Grove A DQ
-- Bernardyn, Noel Mahanoy Area DQ
-- Pytko, Kara Minersville DQ
-- Lutz, Tatum Schuylkill H DQ
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Malone, Emily Hazleton Are 10-00.00 10
2 Hoffman, Colleen Jim Thorpe A 9-06.00 8
3 Demetriades, Paige Tamaqua Area J9-06.00 6
4 Glore, Katie Minersville 9-00.00 4
5 Forrester, Jenna Southern Leh 8-06.00 2
6 Olewine, Jessica Northern Leh 8-00.00 0.50
6 Pfeil, Kendra Hazleton Are 8-00.00 0.50
8 Thompson, Molly Blue Mountai 7-06.00
8 Prebola, Jessica Berwick 7-06.00
10 Owens, Haley Berwick 7-00.00
10 Gentile, Ruina Jim Thorpe A 7-00.00
10 Dorward, Mallory Lehighton 7-00.00
-- Bolinsky, Hadley Blue Mountai DQ
-- Boyle, Morgan Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Manbeck, Sara North Schuyl DQ
-- Ferriaolo, Vanessa North Schuyl DQ
-- Mazzocca, Cheyenne Northern Leh DQ
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bauer, Lindsay Salisbury To 17-08.00 10
2 Olewine, Jessica Northern Leh 15-08.25 8
3 Edge, Rachel Pine Grove A 15-06.50 6
4 Steeber, Alexis Berwick 15-06.25 4
5 Doherty, Brianna Palmerton Ar 15-04.50 2
6 Belles, Carly Berwick 15-00.00 1
7 Sisko, Kelsey Schuylkill H 14-10.00
8 Gnall, Samantha Mahanoy Area 14-08.00
9 Olewine, Jillian Northern Leh 14-06.25
10 Evitts, Rileigh Schuylkill H 14-05.00
10 Durishen, Riley Lehighton 14-05.00
12 Livezey, Shannon Southern Leh 14-03.00
13 Patterson, Mary Southern Leh 14-01.50
14 Ruggeiro, Isabelle Hazleton Are 13-09.75
15 Cope, Autumn Jim Thorpe A 13-02.50
16 Moyer, Brittney Blue Mountai 13-02.00
17 Dedics, Lindsey Hazleton Are 13-01.00
17 Brinkworth, Shanna Tamaqua Area 13-01.00
19 Billig, Trisha Palmerton Ar 13-00.50
20 Baddick, Alexis Tamaqua Area 13-00.00
21 Varallo, Alex Lansdale Cat 12-11.50
22 Pytko, Kara Minersville 12-09.50
23 Skinner, Heather North Schuyl 12-09.00
24 Muffley, Samantha Lehighton 12-07.00
25 Readinger, Chloe Pine Grove A 12-06.00
26 Mabry, Raquel Blue Mountai 12-05.25
27 Babinsky, Katie Mahanoy Area 11-10.00
28 Shigo, Erin Jim Thorpe A 11-01.00
29 Lonergan, Reiley Minersville 10-10.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bauer, Lindsay Salisbury To 34-09.00 10
2 Olewine, Jessica Northern Leh 33-02.00 8
3 Wood, Jaclyn Palmerton Ar 33-01.00 6
4 Steeber, Alexis Berwick 32-07.00 4
5 Maberry, Kelley Blue Mountai 31-02.00 2
6 Durishen, Riley Lehighton 30-01.00 1
7 Baddick, Alexis Tamaqua Area 29-10.00
8 Gnall, Samantha Mahanoy Area 29-09.00
9 Dedics, Lindsey Hazleton Are 29-08.00
9 Evitts, Rileigh Schuylkill H 29-08.00
11 Ferrier, Alexandria Blue Mountai 29-02.50
12 Cope, Autumn Jim Thorpe A 28-11.00
13 Grossman, Jessica Southern Leh 28-09.00
14 Smith, Nicole Hazleton Are 28-06.50
15 Merkle, Alexis Northern Leh 28-03.00
16 Lonergan, Reiley Minersville 27-09.00
17 Shigo, Erin Jim Thorpe A 27-04.00
17 Patterson, Mary Southern Leh 27-04.00
19 Madison, Felty Schuylkill H 27-03.00
20 Skinner, Heather North Schuyl 27-00.00
21 Readinger, Chloe Pine Grove A 26-11.00
22 Geiger, Cierra Pine Grove A 26-03.00
23 Belles, Carly Berwick 26-01.00
24 Wenzel, Emily Tamaqua Area 24-11.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montana, Payden Berwick 38-07.00 10
2 Montana, Taylor Berwick 35-00.00 8
3 Strohl, Rebecca Lehighton 30-03.00 6
4 Forrester, Jenna Southern Leh 30-00.00 4
5 Cope, Brooke Jim Thorpe A 29-07.50 2
6 Green, Olivia Palmerton Ar 29-07.00 1
7 Merkel, Kayla Hazleton Are 29-05.00
8 Pedersen, Allison Tamaqua Area 29-03.50
9 Lignore, Devon Jim Thorpe A 28-08.25
10 Bollinger, Holly Lehighton 27-08.50
11 Hummel, Aspyn North Schuyl 27-02.00
12 Sanders, Mallory Blue Mountai 26-07.50
13 Nemeth, Lyndsey Palmerton Ar 26-04.00
14 Mabry, Breanna Pine Grove A 26-03.00
15 Bevans, Emily Northern Leh 26-02.00
16 Hall-yurasits, Jaquely Southern Leh 26-01.00
17 Onu, Ego Lansdale Cat 25-02.50
18 Falco, Anna Blue Mountai 24-05.00
19 Valentine, Johanna Shenandoah V 24-04.00
20 Wargo, Allison Shenandoah V 23-07.00
21 Schappe, Abbigale Minersville 23-06.00
21 Fessler, Sam Pine Grove A 23-06.00
23 Foster, Sarah Schuylkill H 23-05.50
24 Neifert, Jennie Mahanoy Area 23-01.50
24 Waldron, Jess Mahanoy Area 23-01.50
26 Holland, Kayla Tamaqua Area 22-05.50
27 Evans, Erin Panther Vall 22-00.00
27 Elam, Myana Panther Vall 22-00.00
29 Skinner, Jennifer North Schuyl 21-08.50
30 Mulcahy, Ashley Northern Leh 21-03.50
-- Wehry, Miranda Minersville DQ
-- Jefferson, Taylor Schuylkill H DQ
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montana, Payden Berwick 88-03.50 10
2 Perez, Kim Hazleton Are 87-11.50 8
3 Sanders, Mallory Blue Mountai 87-04.50 6
4 Green, Olivia Palmerton Ar 85-09 4
5 Holland, Kayla Tamaqua Area 83-10 2
6 Crawford, Amanda Hazleton Are 82-10 1
7 McCullion, Megan Lehighton 80-10
8 Mabry, Breanna Pine Grove A 79-07
9 Goodhile, Lila Palmerton Ar 77-05
10 Bollinger, Holly Lehighton 77-03.50
11 Pedersen, Allison Tamaqua Area 77-02
12 Shigo, Erin Jim Thorpe A 76-11
13 Lowin, Ava Jim Thorpe A 75-07
14 Goulstone, Rhaina Berwick 75-02
15 Hummel, Aspyn North Schuyl 73-09.50
16 Mulcahy, Ashley Northern Leh 71-03.50
17 Dewald, Kerstyn Minersville 71-02
18 Van Horn, Kiera Mahanoy Area 70-03
19 Fessler, Sam Pine Grove A 69-00.50
20 Wargo, Allison Shenandoah V 67-00
20 Foster, Sarah Schuylkill H 67-00
22 Craft, Tonnie Southern Leh 63-11
23 Hall-yurasits, Jaquely Southern Leh 63-06.50
24 McCarthy, Kathryn Mahanoy Area 63-03.50
25 Najera, Julia Shenandoah V 62-05
26 Womer, Lauren Minersville 60-04
27 Skinner, Jennifer North Schuyl 59-02.50
28 Burger, Mary Katherine Lansdale Cat 58-09
29 Barrett, Cassidy Northern Leh 57-09
30 Elam, Myana Panther Vall 56-03
31 Diaz, Mindy Schuylkill H 55-00
32 Generoso, Julya Weatherly Ar 42-01
-- Falco, Anna Blue Mountai DQ
-- Benninghoff, Elana Lansdale Cat DQ
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cope, Brooke Jim Thorpe A 132-04 10
2 Demetriades, Paige Tamaqua Area 127-04 8
3 Merkel, Kayla Hazleton Are 126-09 6
4 Boyle, Morgan Tamaqua Area 115-10 4
5 Cope, Autumn Jim Thorpe A 114-05 2
6 McCullion, Megan Lehighton 111-08 1
7 Sanders, Mallory Blue Mountai 101-08
8 Falco, Anna Blue Mountai 97-10
9 Montana, Payden Berwick 92-08
10 Rudenko, Julia Hazleton Are 90-09
11 Goodhile, Lila Palmerton Ar 90-07
12 Tennis, Adrianna Pine Grove A 88-04
13 Nemeth, Lyndsey Palmerton Ar 81-07
14 Goulstone, Rhaina Berwick 79-11
15 Arnold, Madeline Southern Leh 70-06
16 Rex, Micheala Northern Leh 69-09
17 Kerrigan, Jayme Minersville 67-10
18 Pristash, Britani Northern Leh 67-04
19 Collins, Mary Grace Lehighton 64-08
20 Najera, Julia Shenandoah V 63-11
21 Fessler, Sam Pine Grove A 63-04
22 Kelly, Bryanne Southern Leh 59-03
23 Stripe, Darian Schuylkill H 57-10
24 Bolich, Faith Minersville 51-11
25 Marr, Hannah Schuylkill H 41-04
26 Valentine, Johanna Shenandoah V 32-05
-- Benninghoff, Elana Lansdale Cat DQ
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crum, Tyler Lehighton 11.87q 3
2 Sanon, Randy Jim Thorpe A 11.91q 2
3 Roper, Malik Tamaqua Area 11.93q 5
4 Clark, Elliot North Schuyl 12.01q 6
5 Serfass, Craig Lehighton 12.25q 1
5 Kuchka, Harrison Berwick 12.25q 6
7 Stasko, Mike Palmerton Ar 12.26 3
8 Roberts, Dakota Blue Mountai 12.28 2
9 Pritiskutch, Austin Minersville 12.31 1
10 Appelbaum, Harley Palmerton Ar 12.34 4
11 Snyder, Floyd Northern Leh 12.43 5
12 Troxell, Nathan Northern Leh 12.44 4
13 Fisher, Luke Berwick 12.50 5
14 Romberger, Jacob Schuylkill H 12.54 6
15 Fowler, Ryan Southern Leh 12.55 6
16 Florio, Blake Shenandoah V 12.57 2
17 Schaeffer, Jacob Pine Grove A 12.60 3
18 Jacobs, Scott Lansdale Cat 12.66 3
19 Yerger, Anthony Panther Vall 12.69 6
19 Micholik, Anthony Panther Vall 12.69 4
21 Handling, Blake Schuylkill H 12.73 1
22 Schock, Noah Southern Leh 12.74 5
23 Smalls-Stokes, Chalid Jim Thorpe A 12.76 3
24 Knepper, Allen Weatherly Ar 12.82 2
25 Bowmer, Wade Blue Mountai 13.04 5
26 Lapp, Brandon Pine Grove A 13.63 2
27 Alverz, Issiah Shenandoah V 14.32 4
28 Price, Matt Mahanoy Area 14.63 1
-- Amestead, William North Schuyl DQ 4
-- Murphy, Nathaniel Weatherly Ar DQ 1
-- Riboldi, Anthony Tamaqua Area DQ 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Crum, Tyler Lehighton 11.77 10
2 Roper, Malik Tamaqua Area 11.86 6
2 Clark, Elliot North Schuyl 11.86 6
2 Sanon, Randy Jim Thorpe A 11.86 6
5 Serfass, Craig Lehighton 12.12 2
6 Kuchka, Harrison Berwick 12.21 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kobylarz, Andrew Lansdale Cat 23.77q 6
2 Crum, Tyler Lehighton 24.08q 1
3 Lindsay, Steffen Southern Leh 24.18q 5
4 Rex, Nathaniel Northern Leh 24.21q 5
5 Gilkes, Samuel Jim Thorpe A 24.50q 3
6 Fenstermacher, Marlin Lansdale Cat 24.52q 2
7 Appelbaum, Harley Palmerton Ar 24.53 4
8 Yutko, Wesley Minersville 24.63 1
9 Shivone, Dominic Palmerton Ar 24.71 3
10 Pritiskutch, Austin Minersville 24.89 2
11 Strubinger, Matthew Lehighton 24.90 5
12 Musgnung, John Southern Leh 24.95 6
13 Charters, Bailey Blue Mountai 25.04 3
14 Keiser, Seth Northern Leh 25.17 3
15 Roper, Malik Tamaqua Area 25.38 2
16 Florio, Blake Shenandoah V 25.40 1
17 Romberger, Jacob Schuylkill H 25.75 5
18 Schwalm, Luke Pine Grove A 25.77 6
19 Handling, Blake Schuylkill H 25.78 1
19 Smalls-Stokes, Chalid Jim Thorpe A 25.78 4
21 Micholik, Anthony Panther Vall 25.80 2
22 Fisher, Luke Berwick 25.83 6
23 Klouser, Leim Pine Grove A 26.02 4
24 Yerger, Anthony Panther Vall 26.78 5
25 Smith, Cj Tamaqua Area 26.87 4
26 Dallatore, Mason Blue Mountai 27.12 3
27 Knepper, Allen Weatherly Ar 27.38 2
28 Roschoe, Matt North Schuyl 28.04 1
-- Kuchka, Harrison Berwick DQ 6
-- Clark, Elliot North Schuyl DQ 4
-- Alverz, Issiah Shenandoah V DQ 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kobylarz, Andrew Lansdale Cat 23.59 10
2 Lindsay, Steffen Southern Leh 23.93 8
3 Fenstermacher, Marlin Lansdale Cat 24.04 6
4 Crum, Tyler Lehighton 24.23 4
5 Gilkes, Samuel Jim Thorpe A 24.32 2
6 Rex, Nathaniel Northern Leh 24.43 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greenawalt, Cameron Blue Mountai 52.15 5 10
2 Rubio, Ryan Northern Leh 52.57 5 8
3 Yutko, Wesley Minersville 53.02 5 6
4 Dooley, Tj Northern Leh 53.42 5 4
5 Roberts, Dakota Blue Mountai 53.43 5 2
6 Gilkes, Samuel Jim Thorpe A 53.98 5 1
7 Eckhart, Nate Palmerton Ar 54.41 4
8 Wolfe, Tyler Pine Grove A 54.42 4
9 Fulmer, Eric Southern Leh 55.14 4
10 Schatz, Ethan Minersville 55.15 4
11 Davidyock, Hunter Panther Vall 56.46 2
12 Gilberry, Danny Panther Vall 56.92 2
13 Jacobs, Scott Lansdale Cat 57.03 2
14 Delp, Josh Tamaqua Area 57.04 2
15 Smalls-Stokes, Chalid Jim Thorpe A 57.08 3
16 Joseph, Mike Mahanoy Area 57.62 3
17 Le, Bao Berwick 58.44 2
18 Twardzik, Nick Shenandoah V 58.89 1
19 Morales, Freddy Shenandoah V 1:00.39 3
20 Kessler, Corbin North Schuyl 1:00.46 1
21 Raymond, Connor Schuylkill H 1:00.56 1
22 Riboldi, Anthony Tamaqua Area 1:00.90 3
23 Brennan, Joseph Schuylkill H 1:01.10 1
24 Arthur, Johnathan Weatherly Ar 1:09.46 1
-- Stover, Jake Weatherly Ar DQ 1
-- Kobylarz, Andrew Lansdale Cat DQ 4
-- Wetzel, Jess North Schuyl DQ 2
-- Blasiak, Shae Lehighton DQ 3
-- Decastro, Trevor Southern Leh DQ 4
-- Klouser, Leim Pine Grove A DQ 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deluna, Michael Southern Leh 2:02.51 2 10
2 Bucior, Dylan Jim Thorpe A 2:05.42 2 8
3 Greenawalt, Cameron Blue Mountai 2:05.43 2 6
4 Sheptuk, Mike Notre Dame E 2:06.16 2 4
5 Blass, Beau Berwick 2:06.58 2 2
6 Noti, Matthew Lansdale Cat 2:06.78 2 1
7 Botelho, Evan Southern Leh 2:08.40 2
8 Steigerwalt, Devin Lehighton 2:08.50 1
9 Martino, Chris Lehighton 2:09.65 1
10 Pothering, Owen Schuylkill H 2:09.72 1
11 Pruitt, Trey Berwick 2:10.62 2
12 Dooley, Tj Northern Leh 2:11.39 2
13 Saxon, Ben Jim Thorpe A 2:11.91 2
14 McGowan, Ian Schuylkill H 2:14.85 1
15 Rushanan, Clement Minersville 2:18.68 2
16 Kraynak, Nick Lansdale Cat 2:19.50 1
17 Melnick, Adam Tamaqua Area 2:21.98 1
18 Derr, Matt Mahanoy Area 2:22.12 1
19 Cagle, Ian Blue Mountai 2:23.11 2
20 Hoats, Randy Shenandoah V 2:24.51 1
21 Ahrensfield, Colin North Schuyl 2:24.78 1
22 Feinsilber, Nikolas Palmerton Ar 2:25.45 1
23 Clemson, Brad Tamaqua Area 2:25.63 1
24 Eckhart, Nate Palmerton Ar 2:26.07 2
25 Dempsey, Traig Weatherly Ar 2:26.45 1
26 Mckenzie, Evan Mahanoy Area 2:27.46 1
27 Eckert, Paul Weatherly Ar 2:28.70 1
28 Russell, Michael North Schuyl 2:29.42 1
-- Moser, Bryce Northern Leh DQ 2
-- Snedden, David Pine Grove A DQ 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gearinger, Dylan Berwick 4:29.63 2 10
2 Bucior, Dylan Jim Thorpe A 4:39.79 2 8
3 Saxon, Jacob Jim Thorpe A 4:42.09 2 6
4 Sheptuk, Mike Notre Dame E 4:51.45 2 4
5 White, Noah Southern Leh 4:52.56 2 2
6 Brennan, Sam Schuylkill H 4:52.85 2 1
7 Gray, Stephen Southern Leh 4:54.35 2
8 McCormick, Chris North Schuyl 4:55.15 2
9 Guevara, Victor Berwick 4:55.69 2
10 Smith, Jonathan North Schuyl 4:56.61 1
11 Moser, Bryce Northern Leh 4:57.18 2
12 Snedden, David Pine Grove A 4:57.70 1
13 Blacketter, Michael Lehighton 4:57.74 2
14 Levkulic, Thomas Blue Mountai 5:01.22 2
15 Frey, Trent Lehighton 5:02.23 1
16 Cagle, Ian Blue Mountai 5:02.24 1
17 Melnick, Adam Tamaqua Area 5:05.65 2
18 Rushanan, Clement Minersville 5:12.41 1
19 Clemson, Brad Tamaqua Area 5:12.89 1
20 Waibel, Carter Palmerton Ar 5:15.02 1
21 Soriano, Seth Mahanoy Area 5:17.01 1
22 Gadaetla, Mick Lansdale Cat 5:19.49 2
23 Hoats, Randy Shenandoah V 5:20.94 1
24 Hofmann, Aaron Northern Leh 5:22.12 2
25 Hinkle, Joel Weatherly Ar 5:23.02 1
26 Brennan, Joseph Schuylkill H 5:25.02 1
27 Sirianni, Joseph Lansdale Cat 5:41.25 1
28 Uholik, Zach Shenandoah V 6:05.34 1
29 Barraza, Yaddiel Mahanoy Area 6:09.54 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gearinger, Dylan Berwick 9:56.17 10
2 Kemery, Gavin Northern Leh 10:19.84 8
3 Condly, Johnathan Jim Thorpe A 10:21.59 6
4 Saxon, Jacob Jim Thorpe A 10:39.41 4
5 McCormick, Chris North Schuyl 10:54.45 2
6 Kimbell, Mason Berwick 10:59.25 1
7 Bahrey, Adam Mahanoy Area 11:04.71
8 Belfonti, Daniel Northern Leh 11:17.62
9 Brennan, Sam Schuylkill H 11:19.50
10 Tavella, Anthony Lehighton 11:20.62
11 Stephen, Kyle Minersville 11:26.51
12 Levkulic, Thomas Blue Mountai 11:27.45
13 Pellegrini, Mason Southern Leh 11:28.43
14 Gadaetla, Mick Lansdale Cat 11:30.02
15 McCormick, Matt North Schuyl 11:31.81
16 Kinder, Raymond Tamaqua Area 11:33.93
17 Bruce, Jagan Palmerton Ar 11:35.06
18 DeMars, Garrett Southern Leh 11:49.52
19 Roseland, Alex Tamaqua Area 12:01.60
20 Weilu, Hui Shenandoah V 12:52.59
21 Uholik, Austin Shenandoah V 13:24.78
-- Blacketter, Michael Lehighton DQ
-- Hinkle, Joel Weatherly Ar DQ
-- Kluge, Jacob Blue Mountai DQ
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Green, Rayan Jim Thorpe A 16.47q 1
2 Fulmer, Daniel Southern Leh 16.48q 3
3 Fabian, Connor Lehighton 16.97q 3
4 Wagner, Bobby North Schuyl 16.99q 1
5 Strubinger, Matthew Lehighton 17.01q 2
6 Troxell, Nathan Northern Leh 17.02q 2
7 Karlonis, Kris North Schuyl 17.10 4
8 Rodriguez, Josh Panther Vall 17.99 2
9 Tahaney, John Blue Mountai 18.06 4
10 Pristash, Drake Northern Leh 18.10 4
11 Ryman, Zach Berwick 19.30 1
12 Reiter, Luke Pine Grove A 19.33 3
13 Dolbin, John Blue Mountai 19.43 1
14 Clauser, Brendan Schuylkill H 19.48 2
15 Weaver, Matt Tamaqua Area 19.72 3
16 Fiscella, Justin Southern Leh 19.80 2
17 Mansell, liam Mahanoy Area 19.81 4
18 Schwartz, Joseph Jim Thorpe A 20.08 3
19 Davidson, Nathaniel Tamaqua Area 20.37 4
20 Rivera, Giovanni Panther Vall 20.85 1
21 McClintock, Jordan Schuylkill H 22.83 1
22 McMillian, Maliek Berwick 23.89 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fulmer, Daniel Southern Leh 16.19 10
2 Green, Rayan Jim Thorpe A 16.28 8
3 Troxell, Nathan Northern Leh 16.33 6
4 Strubinger, Matthew Lehighton 16.56 4
5 Wagner, Bobby North Schuyl 16.84 2
6 Fabian, Connor Lehighton 17.02 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fulmer, Daniel Southern Leh 41.03 5 10
2 Green, Rayan Jim Thorpe A 42.19 5 8
3 Doherty, Sean Palmerton Ar 42.21 5 6
4 Troxell, Nathan Northern Leh 42.51 5 4
5 Fabian, Connor Lehighton 43.83 4 2
6 Pristash, Drake Northern Leh 44.12 5 1
7 Yerger, Andrew Pine Grove A 45.01 4
8 Capobianco, Ali Panther Vall 46.32 3
9 Schwartz, Joseph Jim Thorpe A 46.79 3
10 Dolbin, John Blue Mountai 47.00 4
11 Clauser, Brendan Schuylkill H 47.91 2
12 Reiter, Luke Pine Grove A 48.43 2
13 Tite, Andrew Tamaqua Area 48.48 4
14 Hanson, Connor Berwick 48.51 4
15 Eckhart, Michael Palmerton Ar 50.21 4
16 Fiscella, Justin Southern Leh 50.22 3
17 Daynorwicz, Chris Tamaqua Area 51.05 1
18 McClintock, Jordan Schuylkill H 51.19 2
19 Mansell, liam Mahanoy Area 51.65 2
20 Tahaney, John Blue Mountai 52.06 3
21 Antolick, Joey North Schuyl 54.21 1
22 Blackwell, Stephen North Schuyl 55.07 1
23 Rodriguez, Josh Panther Vall 55.71 3
-- Serfass, Craig Lehighton DQ 5
-- Ryman, Zach Berwick DQ 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Palmerton Area 'A' 46.29 3 10
1) Appelbaum, Harley 2) Shivone, Dominic
3) Doherty, Sean 4) Stasko, Mike
2 Lehighton 'A' 46.71 2 8
1) Dobay, Alex 2) Ruzicka, Tom
3) Schaeffer, Jackson 4) Ortiz, Jose
3 North Schuylkill 'A' 46.83 3 6
1) Clark, Elliot 2) Karlonis, Kris
3) Mazeika, Ryan 4) Wagner, Bobby
4 Northern Lehigh 'A' 47.11 3 4
1) Snyder, Floyd 2) Keiser, Seth
3) Rex, Nathaniel 4) Troxell, Nathan
5 Berwick 'A' 47.65 2 2
1) Fisher, Luke 2) Harter, Robbie
3) Reigel, Holden 4) Kuchka, Harrison
6 Tamaqua Area 'A' 48.43 3 1
1) Schilling, Trevor 2) Riboldi, Anthony
3) Delp, Josh 4) Roper, Malik
7 Blue Mountain 'A' 48.75 2
1) Dolbin, John 2) Dallatore, Mason
3) Charters, Bailey 4) Bowmer, Wade
8 Schuylkill Haven Area 'A' 49.22 1
1) Romberger, Jacob 2) Raymond, Connor
3) Handling, Blake 4) Beck, Jordan
9 Pine Grove Area 'A' 49.81 3
1) Yerger, Andrew 2) Brown, Marcus
3) Schaeffer, Jacob 4) Tritt, Zach
9 Panther Valley 'A' 49.81 1
1) Gilberry, Danny 2) Micholik, Anthony
3) Paulus, Brett 4) Yerger, Anthony
-- Southern Lehigh 'A' DQ 3
1) Musgnung, John 2) Fowler, Ryan
3) Lindsay, Steffen 4) Esposito, Dom
-- Mahanoy Area 'A' DQ 2
1) Bennett, Brendan 2) Price, Matt
3) Rago, Jayson 4) Rivera, Justin
-- Shenandoah Valley 'A' DQ 2
1) Florio, Blake 2) Guers, Kyle
3) Twardzik, Nick 4) Morales, Freddy
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southern Lehigh 'A' 3:37.93 3 10
1) Schuler, Hunter 2) Fulmer, Eric
3) Botelho, Evan 4) Fulmer, Daniel
2 Blue Mountain 'A' 3:40.11 3 8
1) Rhody, Noah 2) Charters, Bailey
3) Roberts, Dakota 4) Greenawalt, Cameron
3 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 3:40.74 3 6
1) Bucior, Dylan 2) Smalls-Stokes, Chalid
3) Saxon, Ben 4) Gilkes, Samuel
4 Palmerton Area 'A' 3:40.91 3 4
1) Doherty, Sean 2) Eckhart, Nate
3) Shivone, Dominic 4) Stasko, Mike
5 Northern Lehigh 'A' 3:41.38 3 2
1) Dooley, Tj 2) Hofmann, Aaron
3) Moser, Bryce 4) Rubio, Ryan
6 Lansdale Catholic 'A' 3:43.27 2 1
7 Berwick 'A' 3:47.37 2
1) Blass, Beau 2) Pruitt, Trey
3) Le, Bao 4) Kuchka, Harrison
8 Lehighton 'A' 3:49.41 2
1) Blasiak, Shae 2) Dunbar, Tyler
3) Haydt, Tanner 4) Patterson, Sean
9 Panther Valley 'A' 3:55.53 1
1) Capobianco, Ali 2) Davidyock, Hunter
3) Gilberry, Danny 4) Rodriguez, Josh
10 Tamaqua Area 'A' 4:00.92 1
1) Riboldi, Anthony 2) Delp, Josh
3) Davidson, Nathaniel 4) Boyer, Dakota
11 Mahanoy Area 'A' 4:06.43 2
1) Barraza, Yaddiel 2) Derr, Matt
3) Joseph, Mike 4) Soriano, Seth
12 Schuylkill Haven Area 'A' 4:08.69 1
1) Romberger, Jacob 2) Raymond, Connor
3) Griffiths, Connor 4) Brennan, Joseph
13 North Schuylkill 'A' 4:11.14 1
1) DeAngelo, Justyn 2) Antolick, Joey
3) Kessler, Corbin 4) Teter, Dennis
-- Minersville Area 'A' DQ 3
1) Yutko, Wesley 2) Rushanan, Clement
3) Hoptak, Michael 4) Pritiskutch, Austin
-- Pine Grove Area 'A' DQ 2
1) Yerger, Andrew 2) Lapp, Brandon
3) Brown, Marcus 4) Wolfe, Tyler
-- Shenandoah Valley 'A' DQ 2
1) Twardzik, Nick 2) Guers, Kyle
3) Santana, Joel 4) Morales, Freddy
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 8:28.03 10
1) Bucior, Dylan 2) Saxon, Ben
3) Saxon, Jacob 4) Condly, Johnathan
2 Northern Lehigh 'A' 8:44.00 8
1) Dooley, Tj 2) Hofmann, Aaron
3) Kemery, Gavin 4) Moser, Bryce
3 Berwick 'A' 8:47.90 6
1) Le, Bao 2) Blass, Beau
3) Pruitt, Trey 4) Whitemire, Cj
4 Schuylkill Haven Area 'A' 8:59.08 4
1) Pothering, Owen 2) Brennan, Sam
3) Brennan, Joseph 4) McGowan, Ian
5 Lehighton 'A' 9:00.38 2
1) Blacketter, Michael 2) Fisher, Luke
3) Frey, Trent 4) Martino, Chris
6 Blue Mountain 'A' 9:01.72 1
1) Rhody, Noah 2) Albertini, Aaron
3) Firing, Hunter 4) Brooks, Ryan
7 Southern Lehigh 'A' 9:17.28
1) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 2) Sunners, Alec
3) Wetzel, Jack 4) Matsumura, Thomas
8 Tamaqua Area 'A' 9:22.89
1) Clemson, Brad 2) Kinder, Raymond
3) Patrick, Kyle 4) Roseland, Alex
9 Mahanoy Area 'A' 9:27.91
1) Bahrey, Adam 2) Barraza, Yaddiel
3) Derr, Matt 4) Noon, Noah
10 Lansdale Catholic 'A' 9:33.21
11 North Schuylkill 'A' 9:56.18
1) Ahrensfield, Colin 2) McCormick, Matt
3) Russell, Michael 4) Kessler, Corbin
12 Shenandoah Valley 'A' 10:03.69
1) Uholik, Austin 2) Uholik, Zach
3) Weilu, Hui 4) Hoats, Randy
13 Weatherly Area 'A' 10:09.76
1) Arthur, Johnathan 2) Brewer, Tharon
3) Stover, Jake 4) Dempsey, Traig
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Rayan Jim Thorpe A 6-02.00 10
2 Hay, Spencer Palmerton Ar J6-02.00 8
3 Wagner, Bobby North Schuyl 5-10.00 6
4 Reigel, Holden Berwick J5-10.00 4
5 Myers, Matt Palmerton Ar 5-06.00 2
6 Joseph, Mike Mahanoy Area 5-04.00 1
7 Carr, Blase Blue Mountai J5-04.00
7 VanFossen, Seth Lehighton J5-04.00
7 Zehner, Gavin Lehighton J5-04.00
10 Challenger, Danny Blue Mountai 5-02.00
-- Chesakis, David Schuylkill H DQ
-- Beck, Jordan Schuylkill H DQ
-- Weaver, Matt Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Martinez, Jake Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Harter, Robbie Berwick DQ
-- Miller, Nick Northern Leh DQ
-- Wolfe, Tyler Pine Grove A DQ
-- Kiser, Ty Pine Grove A DQ
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harter, Robbie Berwick 12-06.00 10
2 Dohmann, Adrian Blue Mountai 12-00.00 8
3 Smarr, Matt Tamaqua Area 11-06.00 6
4 Colasurdo, Anthony Southern Leh 11-00.00 4
5 Blasiak, Logan Palmerton Ar 10-06.00 2
6 Laubach, Tommy Berwick J10-06.00 1
7 Capobianco, Ali Panther Vall J10-06.00
8 Bowman, Aaron Lehighton J10-06.00
9 Kroboth, Nathan Lehighton 10-00.00
9 Debski, Charles Palmerton Ar 10-00.00
11 Brandon, Bell Jim Thorpe A 9-06.00
11 Murphy, Cullen Tamaqua Area 9-06.00
13 Annan, Jeremy Jim Thorpe A 8-06.00
-- Swaldi, noah North Schuyl DQ
-- Drummond, Aedan Blue Mountai DQ
-- Patterson, Daniel Northern Leh DQ
-- Wetzel, Jess North Schuyl DQ
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wagner, Bobby North Schuyl 20-00.50 10
2 Crum, Tyler Lehighton 19-09.50 8
3 Hay, Spencer Palmerton Ar 19-07.50 6
4 Fenstermacher, Marlin Lansdale Cat 19-03.00 4
5 Roberts, Dakota Blue Mountai 19-01.00 2
6 Schatz, Ethan Minersville 18-10.00 1
7 Snyder, Floyd Northern Leh 18-09.50
8 Stasko, Mike Palmerton Ar 18-08.00
9 Reigel, Holden Berwick 18-06.50
10 Mazeika, Ryan North Schuyl 18-02.75
11 Gilkes, Samuel Jim Thorpe A 18-02.00
12 Reynolds, Curtis Blue Mountai 18-01.50
13 Hanson, Connor Berwick 18-00.50
14 Keiser, Seth Northern Leh 17-11.00
15 Hunte, Tim Southern Leh 17-10.00
16 Wolfe, Tyler Pine Grove A 16-10.50
17 Elo, Michael Pine Grove A 16-10.00
18 Ruzicka, Tom Lehighton 16-09.00
19 Trumbo, Jason Schuylkill H 16-07.00
20 Handling, Blake Schuylkill H 16-05.00
21 Zwolenik, Austin Tamaqua Area 16-03.00
22 Hart, Alexander Southern Leh 14-10.50
23 Sanon, Randy Jim Thorpe A 14-06.00
24 Rivera, Justin Mahanoy Area 14-01.00
-- Taylor, Kei'dre Minersville DQ
-- Dannenfelser, Dylan Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Micholik, Anthony Panther Vall DQ
-- Morales, Freddy Shenandoah V DQ
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Rayan Jim Thorpe A 41-11.50 10
2 Doherty, Sean Palmerton Ar 41-02.00 8
3 Reigel, Holden Berwick 40-09.50 6
4 Hay, Spencer Palmerton Ar 40-08.00 4
5 Snyder, Floyd Northern Leh 39-09.00 2
6 Brown, Marcus Pine Grove A 39-03.00 1
7 Mazeika, Ryan North Schuyl 37-00.00
8 Trumbo, Jason Schuylkill H 36-09.00
9 Capobianco, Ali Panther Vall 36-02.00
9 Reynolds, Curtis Blue Mountai 36-02.00
11 Zehner, Gavin Lehighton 35-11.00
12 Schwalm, Luke Pine Grove A 35-07.00
13 Haydt, Tanner Lehighton 34-11.50
14 Sham, Josh Blue Mountai 34-04.00
15 Rodriguez, Josh Panther Vall 34-03.00
16 Keiser, Seth Northern Leh 33-05.00
17 Schuler, Hunter Southern Leh 32-05.00
18 Borerro, Roberto Tamaqua Area 32-00.00
19 Rivera, Justin Mahanoy Area 31-06.00
19 Somers, Randy Southern Leh 31-06.00
21 Chesakis, David Schuylkill H 31-03.00
-- Wagner, Bobby North Schuyl DQ
-- Taylor, Kei'dre Minersville DQ
-- Zwolenik, Austin Tamaqua Area DQ
-- Hanson, Connor Berwick DQ
-- Schatz, Ethan Minersville DQ
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fritz, Noah Schuylkill H 47-04.50 10
2 Rochon, Andrew Southern Leh 44-05.00 8
3 Skripko, Trevor Tamaqua Area 41-07.50 6
4 Briel, Tyler North Schuyl 41-06.00 4
5 Umbenhaur, Grayson Blue Mountai 40-08.00 2
6 Martin, Peter Southern Leh 40-02.50 1
7 Werner, Scott Pine Grove A 38-09.50
8 Anthony, Jon Palmerton Ar 38-07.50
9 Blauch, Joe Lehighton 38-05.00
10 Silfies, Nate Palmerton Ar 38-02.50
11 Cunningham, Brandon Tamaqua Area 37-11.50
12 Vincent, Bailey Lehighton 37-00.00
13 Vandermark, Mason Berwick 36-09.50
14 Becker, Bailey Jim Thorpe A 36-08.50
15 Fink, Ryan Minersville 36-00.75
16 Harenza, Josh Berwick 35-11.50
17 Hunsicker, Luke Panther Vall 33-06.25
18 Bevans, Conrad Northern Leh 33-06.00
19 Lorimer, Jake Blue Mountai 33-02.50
20 Ni, Jackie Northern Leh 32-04.00
21 Gibson, Hunter Jim Thorpe A 32-03.00
22 Shewmaker, Ethan North Schuyl 31-04.50
23 Beshock, Brendan Panther Vall 30-08.50
24 Allan, Bradley Schuylkill H 30-08.00
25 Hayes, Michael Mahanoy Area 30-06.00
26 Lawrence, Mark Mahanoy Area 30-01.00
27 Davis, Devin Shenandoah V 29-07.50
28 Jaynes, Connor Pine Grove A 29-06.00
29 Yurkonis, Kenneth Minersville 28-01.50
-- Solonoski, Drew Weatherly Ar DQ
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anthony, Jon Palmerton Ar 139-00.50 10
2 Rochon, Andrew Southern Leh 138-01 8
3 Blauch, Joe Lehighton 134-00.50 6
4 Umbenhaur, Grayson Blue Mountai 129-05.50 4
5 Cunningham, Brandon Tamaqua Area 118-01 2
6 Silfies, Nate Palmerton Ar 113-04 1
7 Skripko, Trevor Tamaqua Area 112-02.50
8 Briel, Tyler North Schuyl 109-11
9 Antalosky, Kebner North Schuyl 108-00.50
10 Yackenchick, Matt Blue Mountai 107-08
11 Vandermark, Mason Berwick 101-01
12 Styka, Marcus Mahanoy Area 100-00.50
13 Fritz, Noah Schuylkill H 97-11
14 Lawrence, Mark Mahanoy Area 96-02.50
15 Heffron, Kane Minersville 96-00.50
16 Harenza, Josh Berwick 95-06.50
17 Bevans, Conrad Northern Leh 95-02
18 Werner, Scott Pine Grove A 95-01.50
19 Becker, Bailey Jim Thorpe A 94-10
20 Ni, Jackie Northern Leh 93-00
21 Steigerwalt, Devin Lehighton 89-10
22 Clarence, Jacob Southern Leh 88-01
23 Carvajal, Jacob Minersville 82-04
24 Jaynes, Connor Pine Grove A 79-06
24 Allan, Bradley Schuylkill H 79-06
26 Davis, Devin Shenandoah V 73-03
27 Nevenglosky, Adam Panther Vall 69-03.50
28 Hunsicker, Luke Panther Vall 64-02
-- Gibson, Hunter Jim Thorpe A DQ
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruzicka, Tom Lehighton 154-04 10
2 Debski, Charles Palmerton Ar 153-06 8
3 Schilling, Trevor Tamaqua Area 142-10 6
4 Antalosky, Kebner North Schuyl 133-04 4
5 Steigerwalt, Devin Lehighton 131-00 2
6 Miller, Nick Northern Leh 129-01 1
7 Stoudt, Chris Blue Mountai 128-09
8 Heffron, Kane Minersville 128-02
9 Martinez, Jake Tamaqua Area 125-05
10 Werner, Scott Pine Grove A 124-00
11 Geary, Mason North Schuyl 123-08
12 Johnson, Tristen Berwick 123-00
13 Ryman, Zach Berwick 122-09
14 Florio, Blake Shenandoah V 121-00
15 Silfies, Trevor Southern Leh 116-04
16 Hancock, Cordell Blue Mountai 113-06
17 Holschwander, Dalton Southern Leh 113-00
18 Schatz, Ethan Minersville 110-07
19 Nevenglosky, Adam Panther Vall 110-05
20 Hoffman, Anthony Palmerton Ar 107-03
21 Scott, Derek Jim Thorpe A 105-02
22 Neff, David Northern Leh 98-08
23 Scott, Jason Jim Thorpe A 87-11
24 Lockner, Raven Pine Grove A 83-07
25 McClintock, Jordan Schuylkill H 80-06
26 Davis, Devin Shenandoah V 70-06
27 Douglas, Donald Schuylkill H 58-08
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hazleton Area 87.50 2) Southern Lehigh 72
3) Berwick 60 4) Lansdale Catholic 49
5) Tamaqua Area 45 6) Pine Grove Area 41
7) Salisbury Township 40 8) Palmerton Area 37
9) Lehighton 32 10) Blue Mountain 28
11) Jim Thorpe Area 25 12) Northern Lehigh 19.50
13) North Schuylkill 10 13) Minersville Area 10
15) Schuylkill Haven Area 2
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jim Thorpe Area 93 2) Southern Lehigh 71
3) Palmerton Area 69 4) Lehighton 59
5) Berwick 53 6) Northern Lehigh 49
7) Blue Mountain 43 8) North Schuylkill 40
9) Tamaqua Area 27 10) Lansdale Catholic 22
11) Schuylkill Haven Area 15 12) Notre Dame E S 8
13) Minersville Area 7 14) Pine Grove Area 1
14) Mahanoy Area 1