Butler Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.17 | Emily Horstman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.21 | Emily Horstman | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.62 | Savannah Miller | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.02 | Emily Horstman | 5th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
29.51 | SB | Adie McGarrah | 22nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | SB | Shana Hoy | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:06.26 | SB | Maddie Tonini | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.24 | SB | Kelly Kabay | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.04 | Margaret Calvert | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.95 | SB | Samantha Shuster | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
7:04.77 | SB | Tonya Klotz | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.10 | SB | Michaela Brydon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.19 | SB | Sarah Koch | 26th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
11.35 | Carly Bauer | 28th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.10 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.54 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.29 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jessica Bishop | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Paige Lambermont | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Adie McGarrah | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | SB | Ronni Guiney | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5.5 | SB | Katherine King | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.25 | SB | Adie McGarrah | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2.25 | SB | Alyssa DiPippa | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-1.5 | SB | Ronni Guiney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-2 | SB | Taylor Weaver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9 | Kalynn Callihan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | SB | Shelby Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-11 | SB | Hannah Eberle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.22 | SB | Nathan Kibbie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.31 | Nathan Kibbie | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.61 | Quinton Broadie | 15th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.36 | SB | Robert Burdine | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
23.97 | SB | Jeff Bailey | 8th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
23.99 | SB | Quinton Broadie | 9th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.51 | Jeff Bailey | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
53.63 | SB | Brandon Critchlow | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.81 | SB | Dylan Rundle | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.66 | SB | Connor Clark | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.98 | Josh Rader | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.43 | Noah Beveridge | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.19 | SB | Steven Patterson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:01.52 | SB | Chad Pakozdi | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.01 | Jacob Wolfrum | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.39 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:14.67 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | Brady Hartle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Jared Hinkle | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2 | SB | Brady Hartle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-7.5 | Joseph Greaves | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Nikolai Peterson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Kevin Khuu | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-3.5 | Derek Gengler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-6.5 | Zach Seger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2 | SB | Jake Kradel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |