RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Lex Mercado, Lexicon Timing/PTXC
PA Independent Schools Championships - 2015-10-31
Belmont Plateau - USATF Measured, Philadelphia, PA
Novice Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Eastmond 9 Abington Friends 10:32.50
2 Carson Fischer 9 Episcopal Academy 10:33.10
3 Alexander Wood 9 Mercersburg Academy 11:19.50
4 Noah Anninger 9 Germantown Friends S 11:44.40
5 Henry Ziegler 9 Germantown Friends S 11:44.80
6 Levi Andrews-Holke 9 Germantown Friends S 11:45.60
7 James Pusey 9 Episcopal Academy 11:47.00
8 Alex Turner 9 Penn Charter 11:52.40
9 Samuel Shally 9 Abington Friends 12:06.90
10 Tj Henry 9 Penn Charter 12:07.50
11 Timur Serbest 9 Penn Charter 12:09.30
12 Tony Tian George School 12:22.70
13 Kenneth Barrist 9 Springside Chestnut 12:23.00
14 Ethan West 9 Abington Friends 12:30.00
15 Jack Shea 9 Westtown School 12:30.10
16 Henry Scott 9 Episcopal Academy 12:32.90
17 Ben Zack 9 Germantown Friends S 12:49.10
17 Matthew Groshens 9 Penn Charter 12:49.10
19 Mitch Pagano 9 Episcopal Academy 12:51.70
20 Raphael Gotera 9 Mercersburg Academy 12:55.00
21 John Davis 9 Penn Charter 13:02.10
22 Aaron Zheng 9 Mercersburg Academy 13:14.10
23 Carter Davis 8 Springside Chestnut 13:22.40
24 Aidan McMeekin 9 Episcopal Academy 13:28.00
25 Wade Gittleson 9 Woodlynde School 13:31.10
26 Max Pinheiro 9 Episcopal Academy 13:31.70
27 Nick Djerassi 9 Penn Charter 13:38.40
28 Jack Sweeney 9 Mercersburg Academy 13:44.20
29 Nick Mozer 9 Mercersburg Academy 13:44.30
30 Jared Sei-Wai George School 13:44.40
31 Baiting Zhu 9 Westtown School 13:45.10
32 Jackson Quitel 9 Germantown Friends S 13:49.00
33 Jalen Jones 9 Westtown School 14:19.80
34 Casey Nguyen 9 Mercersburg Academy 14:25.20
35 Josiah Perez 9 Abington Friends 14:28.00
36 Jonah Potts 9 Springside Chestnut 14:28.80
37 Ike Osenberg George School 14:28.90
38 Porter Garst 9 Germantown Friends S 14:30.30
39 Jordan West 9 George School 15:01.80
40 Ian Lee 9 Mercersburg Academy 15:16.90
41 Matt Menner George School 15:19.40
42 Declan Arnott Woodlynde School 15:28.30
43 Jason Zou George School 15:51.50
44 Andrew Fellows George School 17:32.90
45 Deuce Black George School 17:34.60