Bishop Shanahan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:19.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.05 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.89 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.14 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:33.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:27.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Anna Ebersole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Lauren Fragale | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | SB | Elizabeth Nealy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-6.5 | Paige Plevyak | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4 | Anna Ebersole | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2 | Paige Plevyak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-2 | Chloee Kleespies | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-8 | SB | Cogan Wybransky | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
94-0 | Anna Ebersole | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | Renee Shultz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.5 | Chloee Kleespies | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10 | SB | Cogan Wybransky | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.10 | SB | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:36.55 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.09 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:08.54 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Micheal Mullen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Andrew Puz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-8 | SB | Trevor Chan | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-8 | SB | Shaun Vassil | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
143-5 | SB | Kevin Lacey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
125-6 | Joseph Juliana | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | SB | Kevin Lacey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-5.5 | SB | Henry Maschett | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |