Junior Varsity Boys

Results courtesy of Harold Travis, Tom Cook and Carlisle HS

 Carlisle High School                                       Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
              Carlisle Cross Country Meet of Champions - 9/29/2007               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chase Broussard           11 North Allegheny       17:19.56    1             
  2 Doug Healy                11 North Allegheny       17:29.34    2             
  3 Andy Franze               11 North Allegheny       17:31.87    3             
  4 Andrew Gorley             11 Upper Dublin          17:35.65    4             
  5 Paul Choi                 11 Upper Dublin          17:37.48    5             
  6 Jay Cadwalleder           10 North Allegheny       17:38.06    6             
  7 Luke Badaczewski          10 North Allegheny       17:38.88    7             
  8 Quinn Conley              11 North Allegheny       17:40.34    8             
  9 Dan Green                 11 Hatboro-Horsham       17:45.81    9             
 10 Adam Jacob                11 North Allegheny       17:50.66   10             
 11 Garrett Myers             10 Chambersburg          17:51.58   11             
 12 Zach Mains                10 Coatesville           17:54.09   12             
 13 Cain Teal                 11 York Suburban         17:55.65   13             
 14 Joe O\'Neill               10 Hatboro-Horsham       17:55.88   14             
 15 Chris Montague             9 Hatboro-Horsham       17:58.91   15             
 16 Matt Robertson            11 North Allegheny       18:01.07                  
 17 Mike Shemansky            11 Parkland              18:01.31   16             
 18 Brandon Rothenberger      11 North Penn            18:05.30   17             
 19 Matt Ulrich               11 Mt. Lebanon           18:07.27   18             
 20 Steven Werley             10 Parkland              18:10.87   19             
 21 Jermery Pratt              9 Pine Bush Hs, NY      18:13.85   20             
 22 Aldin Avdic                9 Carlisle              18:14.14   21             
 23 Pat Baum                  11 North Allegheny       18:14.46                  
 24 Mike Wesolowski           11 North Penn            18:15.89   22             
 25 Kieran Davis              11 Cornwall Hs, NY       18:16.82   23             
 26 Chris Sorbicki            11 Coatesville           18:20.78   24             
 27 Kenny Pu                  11 John P. Stevens, NJ   18:21.41   25             
 28 Tyler Hileman             10 Altoona               18:22.83   26             
 29 Tyler Lidwell              9 Altoona               18:23.15   27             
 30 Stephen Sollenberger      11 Chambersburg          18:24.09   28             
 31 Anthony Dormann           10 Parkland              18:25.12   29             
 32 Sean Staltari             10 Mt. Lebanon           18:25.64   30             
 33 Derek Shirey              11 York Suburban         18:30.83   31             
 34 Brian Murphy              10 Abington              18:32.10   32             
 35 Adam Freeman              11 Cornwall Hs, NY       18:33.06   33             
 36 Steve Linde               10 Solanco               18:34.26   34             
 37 Diego Munoz                9 Central Daup          18:34.76   35             
 38 Kevin Anderson            11 Lampeter-Strasburg    18:36.09   36             
 39 Matt Holzman              11 Cedar Crest           18:36.78   37             
 40 Bryan Rennie              10 Parkland              18:39.38   38             
 41 Nate Crossette            11 Abington              18:39.61   39             
 42 Sean Casey                 9 Cornwall Hs, NY       18:41.25   40             
 43 Brandon Reynolds          11 Cedar Cliff           18:41.63   41             
 44 Alex Krisko               11 Parkland              18:42.00   42             
 45 Kevin Balawejder          10 Solanco               18:42.34   43             
 46 JJ Lloyd                   9 Carlisle              18:43.94   44             
 47 Jamal Stokes              10 Lancaster Mennonite   18:44.75   45             
 48 Matt Marchalonis          10 Manheim Township      18:46.78   46             
 49 Robert Kumor              11 Abington              18:48.43   47             
 50 Darian Archie             10 Central Daup          18:48.98   48             
 51 Lou Salutare               9 Pine Bush Hs, NY      18:49.65   49             
 52 Sam Edland                10 Gov Thomas J          18:51.88   50             
 53 Robert Thomas             10 John P. Stevens, NJ   18:54.21   51             
 54 Jarrett Felix             10 Upper Dublin          18:54.55   52             
 55 Ryan Deusch               10 Upper Dublin          18:54.88   53             
 56 Tom McGuire               10 John P. Stevens, NJ   18:56.73   54             
 57 Nicholas Swan              9 North Penn            18:57.93   55             
 58 Matthew Good              11 Central Dauphin       18:58.26   56             
 59 Devin Kelly               10 Mt. Lebanon           18:58.54   57             
 60 Brendan Mehler            11 Abington              18:59.08   58             
 61 Brandon Isham             11 East Pennsboro        18:59.41   59             
 62 Richie Wall               10 Exeter                18:59.96   60             
 63 Conor Renn                10 Hatboro-Horsham       19:00.21   61             
 64 Zach Yocum                11 Cedar Crest           19:00.48   62             
 65 Kyle Chizeck              11 Mt. Lebanon           19:00.79   63             
 66 Matt Epstein              10 Cornwall Hs, NY       19:01.36   64             
 67 Cory VanGALEN             11 North Penn            19:01.78   65             
 68 Dan Butler                 9 Mt. Lebanon           19:02.06   66             
 69 Sam Palumbo               11 Parkland              19:03.25   67             
 70 Steve Fox                 11 Altoona               19:03.87   68             
 71 Joel Pugh                 11 Altoona               19:05.42   69             
 72 Brian Healy               10 Gov Thomas J          19:05.78   70             
 73 William Reach             11 Manheim Township      19:06.25   71             
 74 Ben Steele                 9 Central Daup          19:06.55   72             
 75 Jordan Bleyer             11 Cedar Crest           19:06.88   73             
 76 Caulen Wise               11 Cedar Crest           19:07.95   74             
 77 Scott Lytle                9 Altoona               19:08.29   75             
 78 Zach Paxson               10 Solanco               19:09.42   76             
 79 Kevin DiFlorio            10 Hatboro-Horsham       19:09.80   77             
 80 Brian Kibler              11 Altoona               19:11.43   78             
 81 Gus Gotwalt                9 York Suburban         19:12.27   79             
 82 Mike Duggan               10 North Penn            19:12.98   80             
 83 Andrew Cole               10 Waynesboro            19:13.68   81             
 84 Brad Van Fleet            11 Greater Latrobe       19:14.74   82             
 85 Dustin Daniels             9 Exeter                19:15.03   83             
 86 Justin Finucane           11 Gov Thomas J          19:15.31   84             
 87 Andrew Hestor             10 Abington              19:18.58   85             
 88 Patrick Purcell           11 York Suburban         19:19.30   86             
 89 David Martino             10 Cornwall Hs, NY       19:19.57   87             
 90 Alex Schwartz             11 Cornwall Hs, NY       19:19.84   88             
 91 Mike Pepesca               9 Pine Bush Hs, NY      19:21.69   89             
 92 Chiedozie Chukwuneke       9 John P. Stevens, NJ   19:22.06   90             
 93 Tom Smith                 11 Solanco               19:22.44   91             
 94 Nick Busque               10 Manheim Township      19:23.35   92             
 95 Pat Tierney               11 Cedar Cliff           19:23.86   93             
 96 Derek Evans               11 Exeter                19:24.24   94             
 97 Anthony Vassallo          10 Parkland              19:24.50   95             
 98 Cody Barr                  9 James Wood Hs, VA     19:24.79                  
 99 Shawn Madary              11 Manheim Township      19:25.08   96             
100 Rob Mendenhall            11 Solanco               19:25.37   97             
101 Alex Elliott              10 Altoona               19:26.15   98             
102 Charles Davis              9 Lower Dauphin         19:27.23   99             
103 Tyler Robertson            9 Coatesville           19:27.44  100             
104 Seth Gregory              10 Mechanicsburg         19:27.73  101             
105 Colin Shepherd            11 Greater Latrobe       19:27.97  102             
106 Brandon Claypool          11 Trinity               19:28.33  103             
107 Nolan Livengood           11 Lampeter-Strasburg    19:28.57  104             
108 Aaron Spikol               9 Parkland              19:28.85                  
109 Jeff Tomczyk              11 Exeter                19:29.08  105             
110 Tyler Kottmyer            10 York Suburban         19:29.36  106             
111 Greg Wesh                 11 Hatboro-Horsham       19:29.59  107             
112 Greg Sterkenberg           9 Palmyra               19:29.83  108             
113 Josh Chand                11 Gov Thomas J          19:30.05  109             
114 Dan Johnson               11 Gov Thomas J          19:30.29  110             
115 Isaak Ross                11 Solanco               19:30.50  111             
116 James McLaughlin          11 Hatboro-Horsham       19:30.75  112             
117 Mike Hammond              10 Hatboro-Horsham       19:31.15                  
118 Jack Storer                9 Cornwall Hs, NY       19:31.39  113             
119 Dylan Parfitt             11 Lampeter-Strasburg    19:31.64  114             
120 Joel Ziegler               9 Mechanicsburg         19:36.22  115             
121 Nate Stanton              11 Central Dauphin       19:36.47  116             
122 Michael Turner            10 Carlisle              19:36.79  117             
123 Aaron Gromiller            9 Hollidaysburg         19:37.28                  
124 Sean Kunst                11 Carlisle              19:37.66  118             
125 Mike Dempsey              11 Pine Bush Hs, NY      19:37.90  119             
126 Ryan Rullo                11 Greater Latrobe       19:38.31  120             
127 David Robbins              9 Mt. Lebanon           19:40.67  121             
128 Ryan Van Fleet            10 Greater Latrobe       19:41.31  122             
129 Adam Brubaker             11 Palmyra               19:41.61  123             
130 Greg Frank                 9 Pitt Cent Catholic    19:42.22  124             
131 Ray Marti                  9 Garden Spot           19:42.88  125             
132 Tom Williams              10 Hatboro-Horsham       19:43.94                  
133 Brett Seymore              9 Trinity               19:44.22  126             
134 Jon Fauber                11 Mechanicsburg         19:44.50  127             
135 Colin Tkatch               9 Central Dauphin       19:45.12  128             
136 Justin Shelly              9 Cedar Cliff           19:45.48  129             
137 Nate Poloni               11 Red Land              19:46.39  130             
138 Patrick Myers             10 York Suburban         19:46.88  131             
139 Taronjay Joppy            11 Harrisburg            19:48.48  132             
140 Issac Dienner             10 Garden Spot           19:50.50  133             
141 Brian Smith                9 Cedar Cliff           19:50.92  134             
142 Andrew Deckert            11 East Pennsboro        19:51.57  135             
143 Mark Thiboldeaux          11 Lampeter-Strasburg    19:52.53  136             
144 Conner Campbell            9 Palmyra               19:52.81  137             
145 Richard Clemson           10 Tamaqua Area          19:53.07                  
146 Mike Kutz                  9 Mechanicsburg         19:53.46  138             
147 Dan Anderson              11 Carlisle              19:53.78  139             
148 James McDonough           10 Pitt Cent Catholic    19:54.12  140             
149 Sean McTamany             11 Gov Thomas J          19:54.48  141             
150 Scott Lohin               10 Exeter                19:54.77  142             
151 Kyle Phillips              9 Waynesboro            19:55.19  143             
152 Austin Mcgowan             9 York Suburban         19:55.51  144             
153 Nate Stevens              12 Abington              19:55.75  145             
154 Kyle Kohles               11 Abington              19:55.99  146             
155 Philip Bautista            9 Waynesboro            19:56.42  147             
156 Ben Fake                   9 East Pennsboro        19:56.77  148             
157 Gage Hermanson            11 Palmyra               19:58.73  149             
158 Nick Shadle                9 Chambersburg          19:59.55  150             
159 Eric Whitebloom           11 Manheim Township      20:00.83  151             
160 Brian Sanchez              9 York Suburban         20:01.12                  
161 Shane Ficorelli            9 Pitt Cent Catholic    20:01.84  152             
162 Ethan Miller               9 Chambersburg          20:03.25  153             
163 Scott Krupp               11 Pine Bush Hs, NY      20:03.55  154             
164 Aniket Patel              10 Manheim Township      20:04.47  155             
165 Derek Chen                10 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:04.84  156             
166 Kevin Fields              11 Chambersburg          20:05.34  157             
167 Quentin Gabler            11 Trinity               20:08.32  158             
168 Nick Medina               10 Gov Thomas J          20:08.57  159             
169 Todd Warzkowski           10 Upper Dublin          20:09.46  160             
170 Josh Dorfman               9 Greater Latrobe       20:09.72  161             
171 Chris Hock                12 Abington              20:11.03                  
172 Thomas Hartsough          10 Abington              20:11.40                  
173 John Lu                   11 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:12.13  162             
174 Zach Guendelsberger       10 Abington              20:12.89                  
175 Justin Berry              11 Hatboro-Horsham       20:13.76                  
176 Tyler Lamb                11 Carlisle              20:14.00  163             
177 Bob Barroner               9 Hollidaysburg         20:14.34                  
178 Riley Burkhart             9 Gov Thomas J          20:14.78                  
179 Alex Dello Buono           9 North Penn            20:15.06  164             
180 Billy McCall              11 Hatboro-Horsham       20:15.40                  
181 Enoch Chang               10 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:17.27  165             
182 Zach Campbell             10 Mechanicsburg         20:17.55  166             
183 Robert Hill               10 Gov Thomas J          20:17.81                  
184 Ryan Claggett             10 Hatboro-Horsham       20:19.68                  
185 Brian Smith                9 Pine Bush Hs, NY      20:19.90  167             
186 Brian Chado               10 Gov Thomas J          20:20.32                  
187 Caleb Shank               11 Waynesboro            20:20.76  168             
188 Chris Montepara           10 Boiling Springs       20:20.98  169             
189 Kyle Hoffsmith            11 Lower Dauphin         20:21.23  170             
190 Matt Frederick            11 Mechanicsburg         20:22.83  171             
191 Jake Accornero             9 James Wood Hs, VA     20:24.00                  
192 Kevin Li                  11 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:24.23                  
193 Ned Haun                  11 Lampeter-Strasburg    20:24.60  172             
194 John Nieves               11 Harrisburg            20:24.81  173             
195 Jake Sapon                10 North Penn            20:26.11  174             
196 Josiah Donaldson          11 Lampeter-Strasburg    20:26.44  175             
197 Eric Augsburger           11 Lancaster Mennonite   20:28.98  176             
198 Charles Lord              11 Gov Thomas J          20:29.24                  
199 Joe Smith                  9 East Pennsboro        20:29.47  177             
200 Kendall Thoensen           9 Garden Spot           20:30.29  178             
201 Brandon Long              10 Big Spring            20:30.66                  
202 Byron Zhang                9 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:31.31                  
203 Dan Miller                 9 Greater Latrobe       20:31.68  179             
204 Mitch Bell                 9 Palmyra               20:32.41  180             
205 Matt Boyer                 9 Cedar Cliff           20:32.65  181             
206 Tyler Becher               9 Altoona               20:32.95                  
207 Wayland Washington        10 Coatesville           20:34.99  182             
208 Brad Beck                 11 Northern York         20:36.27  183             
209 Darren Eggert             11 Carlisle              20:36.82  184             
210 Jake Singer               10 Central Daup          20:38.41  185             
211 Sebastian Nicewicz         9 Mechanicsburg         20:39.26  186             
212 Ethan Bingeman            10 Cedar Crest           20:39.47  187             
213 Alex Stewart               9 Greater Latrobe       20:39.71  188             
214 Jimmy Poole                9 Lower Dauphin         20:39.93  189             
215 Bryden Pollard             9 Northern York         20:40.22  190             
216 Donald Rhoades             9 East Pennsboro        20:41.12  191             
217 Ricky Sturz                9 Exeter                20:41.34  192             
218 Dylan White               11 Central Daup          20:41.91  193             
219 Marcus Hartline           11 Garden Spot           20:43.00  194             
220 Seth Fickett              10 Waynesboro            20:43.22  195             
221 Mike Grimes               10 Altoona               20:43.48                  
222 Brian Shuchart            11 Dallastown            20:43.70                  
223 Derrike Saich             11 Lower Dauphin         20:44.45  196             
224 Yixi Xiao                 10 John P. Stevens, NJ   20:45.44                  
225 Mike Matkowski            10 Monsignor Bonner      20:45.66  197             
226 Anthony Gingrich           9 Lower Dauphin         20:45.85  198             
227 Grant Griffith            10 Abington              20:46.28                  
228 Nick Rossello             11 Mechanicsburg         20:47.45                  
229 Evan Campbell              9 Gov Thomas J          20:48.31                  
230 Derek Hershey             10 Lancaster Mennonite   20:48.85  199             
231 Josh DeRoos               11 Mechanicsburg         20:49.23                  
232 Connor Kealey             10 Archbishop Wood HS    20:49.42                  
233 Kevin Schaefer            11 Cedar Crest           20:49.64  200             
234 Matt Deluca               10 Northern York         20:49.83  201             
235 Ben Staley                 9 Gov Thomas J          20:50.06                  
236 Gabe Martin                9 Greencastle-Antrim    20:50.26                  
237 Andrew Ahearn             11 Central Daup          20:51.16  202             
238 Nick Digioacchino          9 Hatboro-Horsham       20:51.54                  
239 Jake Gabler               11 Red Land              20:52.74  203             
240 Bryant Foster             11 Carlisle              20:53.10                  
241 Dale Anderson             10 Monsignor Bonner      20:53.63  204             
242 Morgan McDaniel           11 James Wood Hs, VA     20:54.88                  
243 Tyler Naples              10 Garden Spot           20:56.69  205             
244 Andrew Brady              11 Exeter                20:56.88  206             
245 Matt Burger               10 Boiling Springs       20:58.73  207             
246 Andy Weaver               10 Lower Dauphin         20:59.61  208             
247 Ricky McGovern            11 Palmyra               21:00.07  209             
248 Rob Anderson              11 Hatboro-Horsham       21:01.01                  
249 Juan Sanchez              11 Governor Mifflin      21:02.05  210             
250 Ethan Sellers             11 Garden Spot           21:04.68  211             
251 Luckenbill Brian          10 Exeter                21:06.01                  
252 Kevin Brock               11 Central Dauphin       21:06.73  212             
253 Seth Rusinko               9 Cedar Cliff           21:08.77  213             
254 Jakub Jarnik              10 Abington              21:09.34                  
255 Tyler Barr                10 East Pennsboro        21:10.17  214             
256 Scott Kuzmicki            10 Abington              21:12.41                  
257 Eric Gentry               10 Hatboro-Horsham       21:13.65                  
258 Ryan Gill                  9 Cedar Cliff           21:13.86  215             
259 John Leibsch              11 Monsignor Bonner      21:14.07  216             
260 Taylor Barber             11 James Wood Hs, VA     21:15.11                  
261 Brian Castilow            11 Central Dauphin       21:15.36  217             
262 Phil Repisky               9 Archbishop Wood HS    21:17.65                  
263 Brett Valentine           11 Tamaqua Area          21:19.55                  
264 Clay Cooper               11 Lower Dauphin         21:20.71  218             
265 Joe Bomberger             11 Lancaster Mennonite   21:23.66  219             
266 Brian Friel               11 Hatboro-Horsham       21:24.05                  
267 Ben Dodge                 11 Exeter                21:25.62                  
268 Bernie Wires               9 Greater Latrobe       21:25.95                  
269 Dereck Chen               10 John P. Stevens, NJ   21:27.84                  
270 Evan Puckett              10 Cedar Crest           21:28.84  220             
271 Tim Bolinger              11 Spring Grove          21:29.05                  
272 Clayton Blose             10 Altoona               21:29.41                  
273 Sean Hu                   11 John P. Stevens, NJ   21:29.60                  
274 Aaron Gish                10 Lancaster Mennonite   21:30.23  221             
275 Jamie Guiliani            10 Pitt Cent Catholic    21:34.39  222             
276 Alex Stanilla             10 Cedar Crest           21:35.99                  
277 Andy Smith                11 Lower Dauphin         21:36.66                  
278 Dev Patel                  9 East Pennsboro        21:39.23  223             
279 Paul Insley               10 Trinity               21:40.27  224             
280 Johnathon Owens           10 Central Daup          21:42.86  225             
281 Nicky Daniel              10 Southern Lehigh HS    21:44.10                  
282 Trevor Hallinan            9 Altoona               21:44.95                  
283 Paul Scornavacchi          9 Governor Mifflin      21:45.40  226             
284 Taylor Mowery              9 Governor Mifflin      21:45.62  227             
285 Tim Pianka                11 Trinity               21:47.88  228             
286 Ryan Kaiser                9 Waynesboro            21:49.44  229             
287 Kevin Rabuck              10 Central Dauphin       21:50.27  230             
288 Bobby McDerouch           11 Abington              21:51.48                  
289 Jacob Hilliard            11 Carlisle              21:53.46                  
290 Karl Holl                  9 Big Spring            21:54.25                  
291 Andrew Monohan            11 Big Spring            21:55.18                  
292 Kyle Frey                 10 Exeter                21:57.59                  
293 Mike Hohl                  9 Greencastle-Antrim    21:58.27                  
294 Matt Fox                  11 Hatboro-Horsham       21:58.71                  
295 Brooks Rodgers            11 Waynesboro            21:58.91  231             
296 James Walton              11 Solanco               21:59.13  232             
297 Ty Fosnacht               11 Palmyra               21:59.36  233             
298 Adam Drabinski             9 Monsignor Bonner      22:02.96  234             
299 Matthew Esch              10 Coatesville           22:05.24  235             
300 Matt Sakalosky            11 Bishop McDevitt       22:05.45  236             
301 Jon Breedan               11 Harrisburg            22:05.82  237             
302 David Rowehl              11 Red Land              22:06.01  238             
303 Josh Steiner-Cothard      10 Cedar Cliff           22:09.50                  
304 Ethan Krokonko            10 Bishop McDevitt       22:14.44  239             
305 Derek Moore               11 Palmyra               22:15.04                  
306 Jack Kennedy              11 Archbishop Wood HS    22:15.99                  
307 Nick Hodson               10 New Oxford            22:20.59                  
308 Cody Lentz                10 New Oxford            22:22.00                  
309 Patrick Lyden              9 Trinity               22:24.12  240             
310 Kavan Checote             11 Waynesboro            22:24.32                  
311 Lee Schlectman            11 Abington              22:26.83                  
312 Joe Butera                10 Red Land              22:28.39  241             
313 Tyler Thumma              10 Boiling Springs       22:28.58  242             
314 Sam Araya                 10 Harrisburg            22:29.40  243             
315 Jordan Britton             9 New Oxford            22:30.29                  
316 Brody Gill                 9 Palmyra               22:31.62                  
317 Julian Agent              11 Harrisburg            22:33.25  244             
318 Nick Gennuso               9 John P. Stevens, NJ   22:33.64                  
319 Andy Miller               10 Palmyra               22:34.10                  
320 Jeremy Hayes              11 East Pennsboro        22:36.60                  
321 Chris Foehlinger          10 Donegal               22:39.52                  
322 Matt Curtis                9 Governor Mifflin      22:40.25  245             
323 Clay Bury                  9 Cedar Cliff           22:41.20                  
324 Colin Donovan             11 Manheim Township      22:42.02  246             
325 Dennis Murillo            11 Carlisle              22:44.27                  
326 Dylan Sites               11 Central Dauphin       22:45.80  247             
327 Matt Kizior                9 Pitt Cent Catholic    22:46.98  248             
328 Brian Booger              10 Northeastern          22:48.92                  
329 James Farrell              9 Pitt Cent Catholic    22:49.43  249             
330 Andrew Luo                 9 John P. Stevens, NJ   22:50.41                  
331 Jared Haley                9 Northern York         22:50.67  250             
332 Ross Walter               11 Dallastown            22:51.15                  
333 Allie Harper               9 Central Daup          22:51.36                  
334 Ethan Nosoff              10 York Suburban         22:52.78                  
335 Shaun Weaver               9 Palmyra               22:53.16                  
336 Jamal Holton              10 Harrisburg            22:54.79  251             
337 Mark Pyne                 11 Bishop McDevitt       22:55.00  252             
338 Ryan Eife                 10 Monsignor Bonner      22:55.21  253             
339 Dylan MacIvor              9 Boiling Springs       22:56.98  254             
340 Evvann Waters             10 Central Dauphin       22:57.34                  
341 Drew Daniel               10 Boiling Springs       22:58.46  255             
342 Jacob Hartwig             11 East Pennsboro        23:00.32                  
343 Seth Hightman             10 Northeastern          23:01.57                  
344 Nickolas Maybush          10 Waynesboro            23:05.02                  
345 Jimmy Pagano              11 Lower Dauphin         23:06.20                  
346 Beau Allen                10 Abington              23:10.26                  
347 John Lukens               10 Abington              23:16.05                  
348 Chris Strausbaugh         10 New Oxford            23:20.71                  
349 Nick Conroy                9 Pitt Cent Catholic    23:23.79  256             
350 Brett Schweers            10 Donegal               23:26.08                  
351 Trevor Beierschmitt        9 Carlisle              23:27.61                  
352 John Denniston            10 Central Dauphin       23:29.01                  
353 Justin Frey               10 Exeter                23:29.28                  
354 Chase Staub               11 Greater Latrobe       23:33.71                  
355 Sean Obarto                9 Greater Latrobe       23:34.01                  
356 Nate Backenstose           9 Lower Dauphin         23:35.02                  
357 Mike Minnier               9 Northern York         23:41.22  257             
358 Austin Huffman            10 Mechanicsburg         23:44.05                  
359 Alex Corll                11 Mechanicsburg         23:45.99                  
360 Billy Lewis                9 Mechanicsburg         23:50.53                  
361 DJ Heberle                11 Central Dauphin       23:51.22                  
362 Alex Shreiber              9 Red Land              23:52.47  258             
363 Gavin Kennedy             11 Cedar Crest           23:55.16                  
364 Bill Cauley                9 Pitt Cent Catholic    23:58.23                  
365 Ian Anderson               9 Northern York         24:06.07  259             
366 Patrick Erb               11 Bishop McDevitt       24:06.24  260             
367 Josue Murillo              9 Carlisle              24:14.25                  
368 Jordan Harbold            10 Northern York         24:19.91  261             
369 Austin Weaver             11 Governor Mifflin      24:26.65  262             
370 Nate Boyd                 10 Northern York         24:28.33                  
371 Isaac Dall                 9 Lower Dauphin         24:29.41                  
372 Matthew Veli              10 Central Dauphin       24:48.07                  
373 Taylor Lind               11 Waynesboro            25:01.63                  
374 Justin Bauder             11 Garden Spot           25:03.35  263             
375 Jonathan Zeigler          11 Central Daup          25:11.26                  
376 Matt Barry                11 Bishop McDevitt       25:15.21  264             
377 Riju Akash                10 Central Dauphin       25:20.96                  
378 John Crelli               10 Pitt Cent Catholic    25:43.88                  
379 Dan Leiby                 11 Tamaqua Area          25:52.54                  
380 David Crampton            11 Waynesboro            26:10.75                  
381 Mark Garraway              9 Cedar Cliff           26:12.69                  
382 Matt Cochran              10 Carlisle              26:40.89                  
383 Jake Blackburn             9 Carlisle              27:32.42                  
384 Jeff Finafrock            11 Waynesboro            31:05.48                  
385 Kasime Wells              11 Central Daup          32:33.00                  
386 John Stump                11 Central Daup          36:20.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Allegheny              19    1    2    3    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.71                                                    
         Average:    17:31.55                                                    
   2 Parkland                    144   16   19   29   38   42   67   95          
      Total Time:  1:31:58.68                                                    
         Average:    18:23.74                                                    
   3 Hatboro-Horsham             176    9   14   15   61   77  107  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:50.61                                                    
         Average:    18:22.13                                                    
   4 Mt. Lebanon                 234   18   30   57   63   66  121               
      Total Time:  1:33:34.30                                                    
         Average:    18:42.86                                                    
   5 North Penn                  239   17   22   55   65   80  164  174          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.88                                                    
         Average:    18:42.78                                                    
   6 Cornwall Hs, NY             247   23   33   40   64   87   88  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.06                                                    
         Average:    18:46.42                                                    
   7 Abington                    261   32   39   47   58   85  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:51.56                                                    
   8 Altoona                     265   26   27   68   69   75   78   98          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.56                                                    
         Average:    18:48.72                                                    
   9 Upper Dublin                274    4    5   52   53  160                    
      Total Time:  1:33:12.02                                                    
         Average:    18:38.41                                                    
  10 York Suburban               315   13   31   79   86  106  131  144          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.41                                                    
         Average:    18:53.49                                                    
  11 Solanco                     341   34   43   76   91   97  111  232          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.83                                                    
         Average:    19:02.77                                                    
  12 John P. Stevens, NJ         376   25   51   54   90  156  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.25                                                    
         Average:    19:07.85                                                    
  13 Gov Thomas Johnson, MD      423   50   70   84  109  110  141  159          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.32                                                    
         Average:    19:14.67                                                    
  14 Pine Bush Hs, NY            431   20   49   89  119  154  167               
      Total Time:  1:36:06.64                                                    
         Average:    19:13.33                                                    
  15 Cedar Crest                 433   37   62   73   74  187  200  220          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.56                                                    
         Average:    19:18.32                                                    
  16 Carlisle                    439   21   44  117  118  139  163  184          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.32                                                    
         Average:    19:13.27                                                    
  17 Manheim Township            456   46   71   92   96  151  155  246          
      Total Time:  1:36:42.29                                                    
         Average:    19:20.46                                                    
  18 Exeter                      484   60   83   94  105  142  192  206          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.08                                                    
         Average:    19:24.62                                                    
  19 Chambersburg                499   11   28  150  153  157                    
      Total Time:  1:36:23.81                                                    
         Average:    19:16.77                                                    
  20 Central Dauphin East        533   35   48   72  185  193  202  225          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.61                                                    
         Average:    19:34.13                                                    
  21 Coatesville                 553   12   24  100  182  235                    
      Total Time:  1:38:22.54                                                    
         Average:    19:40.51                                                    
  22 Lampeter-Strasburg          562   36  104  114  136  172  175               
      Total Time:  1:37:53.43                                                    
         Average:    19:34.69                                                    
  23 Cedar Cliff                 578   41   93  129  134  181  213  215          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.54                                                    
         Average:    19:38.91                                                    
  24 Greater Latrobe             587   82  102  120  122  161  179  188          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.05                                                    
         Average:    19:38.41                                                    
  25 Mechanicsburg               647  101  115  127  138  166  171  186          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.46                                                    
         Average:    19:47.90                                                    
  26 Palmyra                     697  108  123  137  149  180  209  233          
      Total Time:  1:39:35.39                                                    
         Average:    19:55.08                                                    
  27 East Pennsboro              710   59  135  148  177  191  214  223          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.34                                                    
         Average:    19:59.67                                                    
  28 Central Dauphin             729   56  116  128  212  217  230  247          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.94                                                    
         Average:    20:08.39                                                    
  29 Waynesboro                  734   81  143  147  168  195  229  231          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.27                                                    
         Average:    20:01.86                                                    
  30 Garden Spot                 835  125  133  178  194  205  211  263          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.36                                                    
         Average:    20:20.68                                                    
  31 Trinity                     839  103  126  158  224  228  240               
      Total Time:  1:42:49.02                                                    
         Average:    20:33.81                                                    
  32 Lower Dauphin               852   99  170  189  196  198  208  218          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.69                                                    
         Average:    20:23.74                                                    
  33 Lancaster Mennonite         860   45  176  199  219  221                    
      Total Time:  1:42:56.47                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
  34 Pitt Cent Catholic          886  124  140  152  222  248  249  256          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.55                                                    
         Average:    20:47.91                                                    
  35 Harrisburg                 1029  132  173  237  243  244  251               
      Total Time:  1:47:21.76                                                    
         Average:    21:28.36                                                    
  36 Red Land                   1070  130  203  238  241  258                    
      Total Time:  1:49:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.20                                                    
  37 Northern York              1081  183  190  201  250  257  259  261          
      Total Time:  1:48:38.21                                                    
         Average:    21:43.65                                                    
  38 Monsignor Bonner           1104  197  204  216  234  253                    
      Total Time:  1:47:51.53                                                    
         Average:    21:34.31                                                    
  39 Boiling Springs            1127  169  207  242  254  255                    
      Total Time:  1:49:43.73                                                    
         Average:    21:56.75                                                    
  40 Governor Mifflin           1170  210  226  227  245  262                    
      Total Time:  1:51:39.97                                                    
         Average:    22:20.00                                                    
  41 Bishop McDevitt            1251  236  239  252  260  264                    
      Total Time:  1:56:36.34                                                    
         Average:    23:19.27