Susquehanna Township Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.59 | SB | Yasmin Brooks | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.81 | Jocelynn Burton | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.97 | Jocelynn Burton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | Jada Burton | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.74 | Tiana Wilkinson | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.43 | Yasmin Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | Yasmin Brooks | 1st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.98 | Yasmin Brooks | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
52.45 | Meilani Turner | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | Daryn McDonald | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.5 | Daryn McDonald | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | Adeola Adeniyi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Tarique Campbell | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.29 | David Hosby | 27th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.03 | Nicholas Dean | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | Bobby Pressley | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
16.33 | Bobby Pressley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.69 | Kobe Jenkins | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.71 | Bobby Pressley | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | Bobby Pressley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5.75 | Roland Norfleet | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.25 | Nate Gay | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1.5 | SB | Tyreese Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |