Northampton Invitational 2017 vs Northampton Invitational 2016
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | +132 | 802 | 670 |
Overall Average | -17.78 | 21:48.67 | 22:06.45 |
1st-10th Place | -13.26 | 16:08.25 | 16:21.52 |
1st-25th Place | -13.70 | 16:27.41 | 16:41.11 |
1st-50th Place | -16.88 | 16:45.79 | 17:02.66 |
1st-100th Place | -12.99 | 17:18.15 | 17:31.14 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 334 |
Ran Faster | 134 | 234 | 100 |
Ran Season Best | 23 | 171 | 148 |
Average Time | -30.14 | 21:20.84 | 21:50.97 |
Median Time | -31.79 | 20:33.32 | 21:05.11 |
Middle 80% Times | -34.01 | 20:56.85 | 21:30.87 |
Top 10% Times | -29.11 | 16:43.61 | 17:12.72 |
Top 25% Times | -31.33 | 17:35.49 | 18:06.82 |
Top 50% Times | -34.05 | 18:37.87 | 19:11.92 |
Bottom 50% Times | -26.23 | 24:03.81 | 24:30.03 |
Bottom 25% Times | -18.19 | 26:18.62 | 26:36.81 |
Bottom 10% Times | -1.22 | 29:23.16 | 29:24.37 |
Average Difference | -30.14 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | -1:00.67 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | -35.85 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | -20.64 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -32.29 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | -23.95 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -32.29 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | -27.98 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | -27.79 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | +5.71 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avery Lederer | Penncrest | -18.79 | 15:43.72 | 16:02.51 |
David Endres | Central Bucks East | +5.68 | 15:54.95 | 15:49.27 |
Joseph Ozgar | Easton Area | -48.09 | 15:59.00 | 16:47.09 |
Hudson Delisle | Quakertown | -1.71 | 16:08.23 | 16:09.94 |
Justin Senackerib | Penncrest | -37.49 | 16:12.19 | 16:49.68 |
Cole Sands | Central Bucks East | -36.98 | 16:15.30 | 16:52.28 |
Patrick Theveny | Penncrest | -1:01.96 | 16:19.88 | 17:21.84 |
Benjamin Reisenweaver | Schuylkill Valley | -45.00 | 16:21.61 | 17:06.61 |
Aaron Stoyack | Downingtown East | -1:04.47 | 16:22.07 | 17:26.54 |
Marco Cardone | Easton Area | -1:26.41 | 16:33.63 | 18:00.04 |
Declan Earles | Central Bucks East | -22.69 | 16:33.65 | 16:56.34 |
Cameron Junk | Upper Perkiomen | -35.51 | 16:34.16 | 17:09.67 |
Andrew Conte | Central Bucks East | -1:52.34 | 16:38.07 | 18:30.41 |
Jonathan Miers | Easton Area | +16.35 | 16:55.40 | 16:39.05 |
Sean Lahetta | Central Bucks East | +6.86 | 16:46.47 | 16:39.61 |
Cade Sands | Central Bucks East | +0.70 | 16:41.29 | 16:40.59 |
Ethan Saville | Pennridge | -1:00.09 | 16:44.23 | 17:44.32 |
Matt Vaders | Pennridge | -2:24.86 | 16:47.92 | 19:12.78 |
Jason Fisher | Exeter Township | -1:14.40 | 16:48.49 | 18:02.89 |
Andrew Woolery | Penncrest | -1:02.35 | 16:48.69 | 17:51.04 |
Marc Motter | Central Bucks East | -36.90 | 16:53.94 | 17:30.84 |
Joshua Santiago | Louis E. Dieruff | -51.52 | 16:54.46 | 17:45.98 |
Jack Phillips | Pope John Paul II | -1:17.65 | 16:54.62 | 18:12.27 |
Nolan Pernia | Quakertown | +12.17 | 17:07.23 | 16:55.06 |
Vince Gallagher | Northampton Area | -36.78 | 16:57.26 | 17:34.04 |
Adam Gramo-Penston | Penncrest | -44.84 | 17:00.27 | 17:45.11 |
Quinten Collinge | Fleetwood Area | -31.74 | 17:00.77 | 17:32.51 |
Adam Soriano | Mahanoy Area | -35.79 | 17:08.27 | 17:44.06 |
Shane McKeon | Pope John Paul II | -32.80 | 17:13.44 | 17:46.24 |
Zach Ruth | Exeter Township | -5.39 | 17:14.53 | 17:19.92 |
Billy Angelina | Penncrest | -3.67 | 17:14.77 | 17:18.44 |
Kevin Juszynski | Quakertown | -12.21 | 17:16.13 | 17:28.34 |
Cole Streisel | Mahanoy Area | -16.15 | 17:17.63 | 17:33.78 |
John W. Griffiths | Easton Area | -1.38 | 17:20.40 | 17:21.78 |
Jack McManus | Central Bucks East | +1.94 | 17:27.84 | 17:25.90 |
Shane Houghton | Wilson Area | +5.03 | 17:33.19 | 17:28.16 |
John Schiele | Pope John Paul II | -41.96 | 17:28.22 | 18:10.18 |
Derek Alt | Frankfort | +15.15 | 17:43.51 | 17:28.36 |
Gunnar Orth | Pennridge | -14.73 | 17:29.80 | 17:44.53 |
Kevin Harding | Exeter Township | -13.73 | 17:30.62 | 17:44.35 |
Willie Streisel | Mahanoy Area | +24.60 | 17:57.46 | 17:32.86 |
Christian Pochron | Exeter Township | -26.48 | 17:36.70 | 18:03.18 |
Michael Florig | Pope John Paul II | -2:19.97 | 17:36.78 | 19:56.75 |
Zachary Dalonges | Frankfort | -51.46 | 17:38.84 | 18:30.30 |
Cole Doster | Pennridge | -40.68 | 17:42.99 | 18:23.67 |
Benjamin Ridgel | Frankfort | +4.76 | 17:47.86 | 17:43.10 |
Carlos Armendariz | Exeter Township | -2:07.39 | 17:43.76 | 19:51.15 |
Delanie Heck-Hoppes | Schuylkill Valley | +4.43 | 17:51.14 | 17:46.71 |
Aaron Smith | Bethlehem Catholic | -34.74 | 17:48.17 | 18:22.91 |
Thomas Geiger | Pennridge | -2:07.29 | 17:48.78 | 19:56.07 |
Dylan Herb | Exeter Township | -1:32.90 | 17:53.85 | 19:26.75 |
Isaiah Tyler | Northampton Area | -3.60 | 17:56.16 | 17:59.76 |
Tom Leadbeater | Downingtown East | -43.03 | 17:59.70 | 18:42.73 |
Dylan Corriere | Wilson Area | -16.70 | 18:00.10 | 18:16.80 |
Jose Zalapa | Reading | -47.13 | 18:01.71 | 18:48.84 |
evan santos | Fleetwood Area | -43.38 | 18:02.86 | 18:46.24 |
Sean McDonald | Downingtown East | -39.83 | 18:05.55 | 18:45.38 |
Skyler Koch | Easton Area | -1:26.67 | 18:09.87 | 19:36.54 |
Shaun Pello | Central Bucks East | -32.99 | 18:10.07 | 18:43.06 |
Mickey Gommer | Penncrest | -5.77 | 18:14.99 | 18:20.76 |
Ryan Kelly | Downingtown East | -1:07.16 | 18:15.48 | 19:22.64 |
Harrison Stoudt | Reading | +12.63 | 18:33.00 | 18:20.37 |
Kyle Watson | Frankfort | -30.23 | 18:21.32 | 18:51.55 |
Shawn Fortna | Fleetwood Area | +16.03 | 18:38.19 | 18:22.16 |
Jacob Kascsak | Pennridge | -1:21.32 | 18:23.96 | 19:45.28 |
Jeremy Powers | Central Bucks East | -1:22.29 | 18:24.83 | 19:47.12 |
harrison ouellette | Fleetwood Area | -1:21.14 | 18:25.01 | 19:46.15 |
Evan Gillette | Northampton Area | -16.13 | 18:28.33 | 18:44.46 |
Graham Haupt | Schuylkill Valley | -44.28 | 18:28.42 | 19:12.70 |
Anthony Tavella | Lehighton | +6.04 | 18:35.06 | 18:29.02 |
John Brophy | Central Bucks East | +12.20 | 18:41.28 | 18:29.08 |
Dan McLoughlin | Penncrest | +11.00 | 18:40.73 | 18:29.73 |
Gage Gardner | Upper Perkiomen | -1:26.76 | 18:31.27 | 19:58.03 |
Josh Senackerib | Penncrest | -1:55.70 | 18:31.30 | 20:27.00 |
Christian Gallagher | Penncrest | +27.96 | 18:59.41 | 18:31.45 |
Ben Ocamb | Quakertown | -1:44.43 | 18:32.45 | 20:16.88 |
Jacob Heffner | Upper Perkiomen | -1:32.59 | 18:33.79 | 20:06.38 |
Nicholas Hartz | Oley Valley | -21.59 | 18:35.52 | 18:57.11 |
Matt Kirchgasser | Penncrest | -1:48.44 | 18:40.00 | 20:28.44 |
Jason Abahazy | Penncrest | -3:25.38 | 18:40.35 | 22:05.73 |
Lance Templeton | Upper Perkiomen | -2:20.18 | 18:40.95 | 21:01.13 |
Jack Brodish | Central Bucks East | -22.79 | 18:42.14 | 19:04.93 |
jamin valick | Fleetwood Area | -58.17 | 18:43.67 | 19:41.84 |
Alexis Yepis | Reading | -22.51 | 18:44.06 | 19:06.57 |
Nathan Lucykanish | Lehighton | +22.39 | 19:06.45 | 18:44.06 |
Sam Barndt | Quakertown | -1:06.56 | 18:46.55 | 19:53.11 |
Russel Winters | Downingtown East | -1:36.83 | 18:47.61 | 20:24.44 |
Mike Milkowich | Upper Perkiomen | -36.61 | 18:48.56 | 19:25.17 |
Carter Moore | Central Bucks East | -2:02.26 | 18:50.28 | 20:52.54 |
Tucker Ahrens | Exeter Township | -3:45.23 | 18:50.45 | 22:35.68 |
Terry Augustine | Oley Valley | -50.65 | 18:51.02 | 19:41.67 |
David Zapata | Central Bucks East | -1:13.17 | 18:51.64 | 20:04.81 |
Evan Beers | Lehighton | -1:06.96 | 18:51.77 | 19:58.73 |
Bryce Sines | Frankfort | -13.72 | 18:52.08 | 19:05.80 |
Matthew Miller | Central Bucks East | -1:03.58 | 18:52.53 | 19:56.11 |
Logan Saugling | Quakertown | -1:19.32 | 18:55.43 | 20:14.75 |
Angel Negron | Bethlehem Catholic | -16.61 | 18:57.85 | 19:14.46 |
Christian Hangey | Pennridge | +32.84 | 19:31.97 | 18:59.13 |
Nate Brinker | Fleetwood Area | -1:48.91 | 19:00.04 | 20:48.95 |
Nicholas Kammerdeiner | Easton Area | -1:39.82 | 19:01.12 | 20:40.94 |
Ben Townsend | Pennridge | +3:33.56 | 22:35.43 | 19:01.87 |
adam poper | Fleetwood Area | -1:26.53 | 19:02.53 | 20:29.06 |
Jonah Lourie | Penncrest | -53.42 | 19:02.64 | 19:56.06 |
Cameron Billingsley | Central Bucks East | +25.99 | 19:29.19 | 19:03.20 |
Jason Kost | Pope John Paul II | +18.82 | 19:22.06 | 19:03.24 |
George Grable | Penncrest | -2:01.65 | 19:05.83 | 21:07.48 |
Aiden Quinn | Wilson Area | -33.53 | 19:07.08 | 19:40.61 |
Addison Howland | Lehighton | +31.10 | 19:38.31 | 19:07.21 |
Mason Shirey | Oley Valley | -1:45.22 | 19:09.06 | 20:54.28 |
Justin LaBar | Quakertown | +2:56.46 | 22:05.58 | 19:09.12 |
Skyler Danley | Easton Area | +21.46 | 19:32.64 | 19:11.18 |
Zach Hildebrandt | Pennridge | -1:18.92 | 19:11.32 | 20:30.24 |
Jon Consorti | Wilson Area | +36.08 | 19:48.30 | 19:12.22 |
Evan Pyles | Frankfort | -3:08.80 | 19:15.09 | 22:23.89 |
Jacob Shellhammer | Exeter Township | -45.15 | 19:15.18 | 20:00.33 |
Aiden Savoy | Pennridge | -13.14 | 19:17.22 | 19:30.36 |
Brendan Luong | Penncrest | -3:06.43 | 19:19.30 | 22:25.73 |
Ryan Roscia | Central Bucks East | -40.18 | 19:20.91 | 20:01.09 |
Paul Hand | Quakertown | -1:48.83 | 19:21.07 | 21:09.90 |
Dylan Simms | Upper Perkiomen | -18.58 | 19:22.69 | 19:41.27 |
Madeline Spaulding | Upper Dublin | +1:09.29 | 20:32.62 | 19:23.33 |
Danny Heinrichs | Central Bucks East | -1:10.00 | 19:23.91 | 20:33.91 |
Kyron Levan | Wilson Area | -33.87 | 19:23.95 | 19:57.82 |
Gavin Sherer | Lehighton | +1:00.49 | 20:25.68 | 19:25.19 |
Marisa Kilgarriff | Council Rock South | -55.15 | 19:27.25 | 20:22.40 |
Justin Rivera | Mahanoy Area | +29.03 | 19:59.32 | 19:30.29 |
Liam Savarese | Oley Valley | -5.03 | 19:30.49 | 19:35.52 |
Mike Dolan | Penncrest | -26.88 | 19:31.01 | 19:57.89 |
Gavin Pettigrew | Central Bucks East | -45.05 | 19:31.02 | 20:16.07 |
Lauren Maddison | Easton Area | +14.56 | 19:47.36 | 19:32.80 |
Mackenzie Heitz | Easton Area | +1:12.94 | 20:48.34 | 19:35.40 |
Marshall Fowler | Pennridge | -35.32 | 19:37.55 | 20:12.87 |
Claudia Eder | Central Bucks East | +35.39 | 20:14.13 | 19:38.74 |
Brittany Gable | Council Rock South | -29.13 | 19:40.17 | 20:09.30 |
Jake Hunsberger | Exeter Township | -54.52 | 19:40.98 | 20:35.50 |
Parker Madey | Central Bucks East | -1.36 | 19:41.52 | 19:42.88 |
Lauren Bunke | Bethlehem Catholic | -20.73 | 19:41.81 | 20:02.54 |
Richie Jethon | Central Bucks East | -37.46 | 19:47.39 | 20:24.85 |
Mary Frances Scheidel | Bethlehem Catholic | -58.88 | 19:47.56 | 20:46.44 |
Carolyn Ludes | Council Rock South | -1:01.14 | 19:48.63 | 20:49.77 |
Colin Pinkerton | Exeter Township | +1:31.59 | 21:23.59 | 19:52.00 |
Jon Wright | Reading | -2:10.84 | 19:52.32 | 22:03.16 |
Gaby Vega | Wilson Area | -1:08.38 | 19:52.49 | 21:00.87 |
Mckenna Brophy | Central Bucks East | -56.37 | 19:57.85 | 20:54.22 |
Jillian Pote | Wilson Area | +30.56 | 20:30.60 | 20:00.04 |
Ty Bowers | Shenandoah Valley | -37.10 | 20:00.22 | 20:37.32 |
Sadie Gustafson | Upper Dublin | +4.68 | 20:06.22 | 20:01.54 |
Allie Squeri | Downingtown East | -34.07 | 20:02.38 | 20:36.45 |
Mikayla Roach | Easton Area | -2.09 | 20:02.46 | 20:04.55 |
Kris Boxter | Mahanoy Area | +4.41 | 20:08.56 | 20:04.15 |
David Sellers | Exeter Township | -15.24 | 20:05.81 | 20:21.05 |
Serena Detweiler | Upper Perkiomen | -28.49 | 20:06.77 | 20:35.26 |
May Morris | Council Rock South | +19.95 | 20:27.43 | 20:07.48 |
Kristen Wandling | Council Rock South | -51.71 | 20:08.55 | 21:00.26 |
Corinna Strietbeck | Frankfort | -30.16 | 20:09.14 | 20:39.30 |
Pia Mazzella Di Bosco | Easton Area | +16.09 | 20:26.98 | 20:10.89 |
Elizabeth Shewbrooks | Central Bucks East | -2:06.14 | 20:10.98 | 22:17.12 |
Gregory Soltys | Easton Area | -1:59.11 | 20:11.93 | 22:11.04 |
Nathan Helle | Frankfort | +1:12.31 | 21:24.69 | 20:12.38 |
Jack Hewitt | Downingtown East | -52.69 | 20:12.72 | 21:05.41 |
Jake DeVage | Exeter Township | -1:18.48 | 20:14.16 | 21:32.64 |
Heidy Acevedo | Easton Area | -1:20.32 | 20:14.77 | 21:35.09 |
Richie Rindone | Pennridge | +2:20.30 | 22:37.48 | 20:17.18 |
Michael Stahl | Oley Valley | -2:34.69 | 20:17.28 | 22:51.97 |
Katie Hagerich | Central Bucks East | -32.48 | 20:18.36 | 20:50.84 |
Corey Jenkins | Reading | -59.46 | 20:20.59 | 21:20.05 |
Abby Beeman | Frankfort | +21.71 | 20:42.73 | 20:21.02 |
Jason Susnoskie | Quakertown | -1:00.67 | 20:22.12 | 21:22.79 |
Brooklyne Wiley | Central Bucks East | +58.33 | 21:20.56 | 20:22.23 |
Ryan Landis | Upper Perkiomen | -3.86 | 20:24.56 | 20:28.42 |
Connor McCue | Downingtown East | +14.44 | 20:40.05 | 20:25.61 |
Joseph Adamcik | Lehighton | -1:25.87 | 20:29.99 | 21:55.86 |
Alex Schwab | Lehighton | -5.53 | 20:30.99 | 20:36.52 |
Katie Benincasa | Council Rock South | -33.04 | 20:31.28 | 21:04.32 |
Nicole Schmauk | Central Bucks East | -47.92 | 20:31.79 | 21:19.71 |
James Patterson | Upper Perkiomen | -1:33.08 | 20:33.29 | 22:06.37 |
Alexander Karpowicz | Lehighton | -5.03 | 20:33.32 | 20:38.35 |
mitchel grim | Fleetwood Area | +12.74 | 20:46.46 | 20:33.72 |
Grace Murphy | Upper Dublin | -54.68 | 20:34.40 | 21:29.08 |
Crystal Wilkinson | Easton Area | -52.47 | 20:36.11 | 21:28.58 |
Megan Blaustein | Council Rock South | -1:23.93 | 20:42.11 | 22:06.04 |
Hunter Bennett | Frankfort | -1:28.93 | 20:43.67 | 22:12.60 |
Jake Roth | Downingtown East | -23.16 | 20:44.56 | 21:07.72 |
Kevin McGovern | Central Bucks East | +20.63 | 21:05.26 | 20:44.63 |
Anne Senour | Central Bucks East | +50.77 | 21:36.51 | 20:45.74 |
Ryan Stackhouse | Upper Perkiomen | -6:03.61 | 20:46.05 | 26:49.66 |
Brendan Dougherty | Downingtown East | -15.46 | 20:47.42 | 21:02.88 |
Alex Pawlowski | William Allen | -3:23.48 | 20:51.36 | 24:14.84 |
Hope Brown | Bethlehem Catholic | -30.86 | 20:52.64 | 21:23.50 |
Julia Wiegers | Central Bucks East | -28.27 | 20:55.18 | 21:23.45 |
Zachary Shaner | Oley Valley | -1:59.27 | 20:55.88 | 22:55.15 |
Beth Albright | Northampton Area | +3.29 | 20:59.18 | 20:55.89 |
Stephen Mathis | Downingtown East | -39.19 | 20:56.57 | 21:35.76 |
Julia Costello | Pope John Paul II | -24.57 | 20:56.59 | 21:21.16 |
Roman Searle | Schuylkill Valley | +40.78 | 21:38.15 | 20:57.37 |
Cade DuBree | Pennridge | +1:48.59 | 22:47.44 | 20:58.85 |
Erik Werner | Fleetwood Area | +6.72 | 21:10.57 | 21:03.85 |
Courtney Rowland | Central Bucks East | +22.35 | 21:27.46 | 21:05.11 |
LeeAnn Markwalter | Upper Perkiomen | -1:03.93 | 21:05.18 | 22:09.11 |
vincent rudderow | Fleetwood Area | -4:16.94 | 21:07.80 | 25:24.74 |
Zach Jackson | Downingtown East | +7.08 | 21:15.30 | 21:08.22 |
Campbell Seguine | Central Bucks East | -1:17.69 | 21:10.34 | 22:28.03 |
Tyler Slotterback | Quakertown | +2:06.13 | 23:17.42 | 21:11.29 |
Clare Robson | Downingtown East | +1:02.76 | 22:14.69 | 21:11.93 |
Ryan Ulianna | Louis E. Dieruff | +58.62 | 22:12.95 | 21:14.33 |
Chris Rynn | Upper Perkiomen | +1:34.72 | 22:50.67 | 21:15.95 |
Amir Wilson | Louis E. Dieruff | -3:59.86 | 21:31.46 | 25:31.32 |
Jordan Wyatt | William Allen | -2:32.61 | 21:31.65 | 24:04.26 |
Cody Weber | Bethlehem Catholic | -36.13 | 21:39.67 | 22:15.80 |
Matthew Smith | Lehighton | -1:28.61 | 21:40.51 | 23:09.12 |
Charis White | Upper Dublin | +18.82 | 22:02.94 | 21:44.12 |
Gwenyth Yetter | Central Bucks East | -2:45.93 | 21:44.25 | 24:30.18 |
Solei Rodriguez | Bethlehem Catholic | +8.50 | 21:53.66 | 21:45.16 |
Ethan Judkens | Downingtown East | -32.94 | 21:45.43 | 22:18.37 |
Taylor McAfee | Penncrest | -1:51.33 | 21:45.80 | 23:37.13 |
Grace Hassing | Downingtown East | +2:11.97 | 23:58.07 | 21:46.10 |
Hannah Flaven | Northampton Area | -1:24.58 | 21:46.38 | 23:10.96 |
Alex Zeigenfuss | Lehighton | +3:50.50 | 25:38.09 | 21:47.59 |
Tahlia Schreiber | Central Bucks East | +1:15.15 | 23:03.28 | 21:48.13 |
Piper DeMatte | Lehighton | -17.20 | 21:49.39 | 22:06.59 |
Matt Konopelski | Exeter Township | +35.30 | 22:25.11 | 21:49.81 |
Connor Sobelewski | Downingtown East | -2:08.12 | 21:50.26 | 23:58.38 |
Emma Kedziora | Upper Dublin | -56.73 | 21:51.70 | 22:48.43 |
Olivia Oriente | Council Rock South | -1:42.98 | 21:52.17 | 23:35.15 |
Morgan Keegan | Easton Area | +23.05 | 22:17.46 | 21:54.41 |
Colton Appleyard | Frankfort | -8.15 | 21:56.70 | 22:04.85 |
Kaitlyn Denton | Oley Valley | -2:04.88 | 21:56.89 | 24:01.77 |
Leslie Quan | Upper Dublin | -1:22.39 | 21:57.87 | 23:20.26 |
Gavin Mattis | Pocono Mountain West | -2:58.57 | 21:58.95 | 24:57.52 |
Jessica Finney | Bethlehem Catholic | +3:27.18 | 25:32.79 | 22:05.61 |
Nickolas White | William Allen | -1:30.46 | 22:06.35 | 23:36.81 |
Tinaya Klotz | Lehighton | -1:58.91 | 22:08.39 | 24:07.30 |
Evan Deem | Lehighton | -36.31 | 22:09.37 | 22:45.68 |
Makayla Romanus | Central Bucks East | -5.50 | 22:11.04 | 22:16.54 |
Mikayla Horvath | Central Bucks East | -11.90 | 22:16.55 | 22:28.45 |
Daniel Quagliariello | Penncrest | -15.78 | 22:17.73 | 22:33.51 |
Ethan Smith | Wilson Area | -15.04 | 22:18.93 | 22:33.97 |
Justin Rittwage | Oley Valley | -56.94 | 22:22.78 | 23:19.72 |
Drake Conklin | Upper Perkiomen | -1:35.34 | 22:24.66 | 24:00.00 |
Kyra Sandercock | Downingtown East | -7.92 | 22:25.56 | 22:33.48 |
Steven Egnaczyk | Downingtown East | -1:02.66 | 22:27.27 | 23:29.93 |
Allison Fuller | Easton Area | +1:29.12 | 24:00.04 | 22:30.92 |
Megan Babinsky | Mahanoy Area | -38.28 | 22:31.00 | 23:09.28 |
Irene Macri | Central Bucks East | -1:01.30 | 22:32.85 | 23:34.15 |
Lauren Pague | Northampton Area | -1:28.36 | 22:35.20 | 24:03.56 |
Daria Loeper | Council Rock South | -1:23.45 | 22:36.78 | 24:00.23 |
Kathleen Christian | Council Rock South | -1:31.30 | 22:38.47 | 24:09.77 |
Samantha Morris | Council Rock South | +47.60 | 23:26.72 | 22:39.12 |
Brooke Martin | Central Bucks East | -1:22.72 | 22:39.76 | 24:02.48 |
Amelia Shaddinger | Upper Dublin | +13.01 | 22:53.92 | 22:40.91 |
Megan Bisco | Mahanoy Area | -2:04.01 | 22:41.39 | 24:45.40 |
Olivia Rigo | Northampton Area | -1:35.68 | 22:44.18 | 24:19.86 |
Madison Cressley | Lehighton | -36.87 | 22:44.91 | 23:21.78 |
Natalie Florig | Pope John Paul II | -1:09.70 | 22:45.43 | 23:55.13 |
Lily Colflesh | Quakertown | +47.41 | 23:36.17 | 22:48.76 |
Sophie Curtis | Central Bucks East | -2:25.40 | 22:49.25 | 25:14.65 |
Corinne Strommer | Downingtown East | -3:23.25 | 22:52.60 | 26:15.85 |
Ben Vick | Mahanoy Area | +4:42.87 | 27:36.69 | 22:53.82 |
Ellie Naugle | Oley Valley | -2:08.25 | 22:56.49 | 25:04.74 |
Cierra Abrachinsky | Mahanoy Area | -40.21 | 22:57.11 | 23:37.32 |
Kayla Zigmont | Bethlehem Catholic | -27.37 | 22:57.47 | 23:24.84 |
Srinath Govindarajula | Downingtown East | -2.73 | 23:03.36 | 23:06.09 |
John DeMatte | Lehighton | +1:21.67 | 24:26.49 | 23:04.82 |
Rachel Martin | Central Bucks East | -1:15.65 | 23:05.51 | 24:21.16 |
Mallory McDermott | Downingtown East | +6:42.08 | 29:47.95 | 23:05.87 |
Charity Foster | Upper Dublin | -1:34.41 | 23:07.32 | 24:41.73 |
Ashlyn Hickey | Quakertown | -33.00 | 23:15.46 | 23:48.46 |
Sarah Beard | Oley Valley | -20.18 | 23:16.04 | 23:36.22 |
Oliva Lambertson | Downingtown East | -17.91 | 23:17.81 | 23:35.72 |
Caleigh Trauger | Upper Dublin | -4:04.59 | 23:19.18 | 27:23.77 |
Abriel Franckowiak | Oley Valley | +31.73 | 23:53.56 | 23:21.83 |
Aubrey Bealer | Northampton Area | +26.50 | 23:49.72 | 23:23.22 |
Annabelle Gustafson | Upper Dublin | -38.72 | 23:25.76 | 24:04.48 |
Julia Tapper | Downingtown East | -45.49 | 23:30.68 | 24:16.17 |
Jordan Allen | Oley Valley | +1:24.21 | 24:58.33 | 23:34.12 |
Sadie Thompson | Oley Valley | -2:43.81 | 23:44.21 | 26:28.02 |
John Kirchgasser | Penncrest | +40.89 | 24:26.55 | 23:45.66 |
Asia Ahner | Lehighton | +13.96 | 23:59.97 | 23:46.01 |
Cameron Zerbe | Lehighton | +39.76 | 24:26.01 | 23:46.25 |
Eden Brown | Downingtown East | -1:12.79 | 23:50.43 | 25:03.22 |
Grace St. Clair | Upper Dublin | -1:06.49 | 23:52.03 | 24:58.52 |
Megan Gibson | Downingtown East | +54.28 | 24:47.19 | 23:52.91 |
Katie Fox | Central Bucks East | -30.96 | 24:00.98 | 24:31.94 |
Sara Brinsfield | Frankfort | -19.88 | 24:08.04 | 24:27.92 |
Taylor Schellhorn | Central Bucks East | -23.47 | 24:10.28 | 24:33.75 |
Rebecca O'Toole | Upper Dublin | -0.41 | 24:13.18 | 24:13.59 |
Sydney Gillen | Wilson Area | +1:57.99 | 26:16.20 | 24:18.21 |
Anna Hayes | Central Bucks East | -53.97 | 24:18.55 | 25:12.52 |
Ela Buczek | Pocono Mountain West | +41.48 | 25:01.49 | 24:20.01 |
William Kocher | Lehighton | -3:02.95 | 24:21.63 | 27:24.58 |
Tatiana Cleffi | Council Rock South | +1:08.63 | 25:30.57 | 24:21.94 |
Kathleen Wirth | Frankfort | +19.28 | 24:42.87 | 24:23.59 |
Naomi Scarmack | Easton Area | +39.88 | 25:05.17 | 24:25.29 |
Julia Dunn | Central Bucks East | -54.61 | 24:26.03 | 25:20.64 |
Julia Maruscak | Bethlehem Catholic | -1:49.49 | 24:47.74 | 26:37.23 |
Elana Figliuolo | Pope John Paul II | -25.66 | 24:55.35 | 25:21.01 |
Meghan Cook | Schuylkill Valley | -26.94 | 25:00.63 | 25:27.57 |
Lily DeSimone | Council Rock South | -1:23.82 | 25:06.66 | 26:30.48 |
Mark Honus | Shenandoah Valley | -7.29 | 25:13.72 | 25:21.01 |
Jade Steber | Lehighton | +3:42.34 | 28:56.80 | 25:14.46 |
Maanik Singh | Bethlehem Catholic | +12.00 | 25:30.92 | 25:18.92 |
Lena Kugelman | Northampton Area | -2:09.28 | 25:25.13 | 27:34.41 |
Sinar Bitar | Louis E. Dieruff | -3:46.60 | 25:27.33 | 29:13.93 |
Kira Zeller | Pope John Paul II | +3.56 | 25:33.98 | 25:30.42 |
Abby Nordenholt | Council Rock South | -33.36 | 25:31.83 | 26:05.19 |
Victoria Donovan | Shenandoah Valley | +50.98 | 26:25.75 | 25:34.77 |
Chloe Schleicher | Lehighton | +3:16.04 | 28:54.02 | 25:37.98 |
Bailey Vetter | Council Rock South | -37.17 | 26:08.37 | 26:45.54 |
Michaela Patalano | Upper Dublin | -1:30.89 | 26:09.91 | 27:40.80 |
Chloe Nash | Frankfort | -30.05 | 26:28.77 | 26:58.82 |
Caitlin Fischer | Central Bucks East | -1:00.44 | 26:32.74 | 27:33.18 |
Olivia Sawanak | Easton Area | -18.36 | 26:41.44 | 26:59.80 |
Payton Bernardyn | Mahanoy Area | +53.04 | 27:48.49 | 26:55.45 |
Emma Egnaczyk | Downingtown East | +28.63 | 27:24.31 | 26:55.68 |
Bailee Plotnick | Central Bucks East | +26.21 | 27:33.63 | 27:07.42 |
Ian Butz | Building 21 | +58.44 | 28:09.92 | 27:11.48 |
Alexa Ghignone | Easton Area | +4:01.38 | 31:13.88 | 27:12.50 |
Naomi Familia | Reading | +3:10.01 | 30:28.55 | 27:18.54 |
Nick Karpowicz | Lehighton | +7:00.51 | 34:25.48 | 27:24.97 |
Ryan Wolford | Easton Area | -1:23.79 | 27:39.42 | 29:03.21 |
Sarah Maciejewski | Schuylkill Valley | -2:25.50 | 28:00.01 | 30:25.51 |
Jack Mcnamara | Building 21 | -3:10.74 | 28:10.03 | 31:20.77 |
Amy Gong | Upper Dublin | -1:24.40 | 28:28.69 | 29:53.09 |
Julia Snyder | Easton Area | -1:45.45 | 28:38.39 | 30:23.84 |
Clarissa Rubin | Central Bucks East | +2:33.15 | 31:19.78 | 28:46.63 |
Lucia Padilla | Downingtown East | +6.49 | 28:58.03 | 28:51.54 |
Kayla Garofolo | Pocono Mountain West | -3:29.65 | 29:26.61 | 32:56.26 |
Alexis Szymczyk | Schuylkill Valley | -1:39.48 | 29:38.49 | 31:17.97 |
Katilyn Hepler | Shenandoah Valley | +1:16.54 | 31:34.23 | 30:17.69 |
Morgan Dewitt | Mahanoy Area | +1:02.69 | 32:30.39 | 31:27.70 |
Taylor Evans | Mahanoy Area | -2:09.01 | 33:16.95 | 35:25.96 |
Allison Wargo | Shenandoah Valley | -31.98 | 34:36.57 | 35:08.55 |
Kathy Selbi | Shenandoah Valley | +8.38 | 35:50.83 | 35:42.45 |
Emily Maciejewski | Schuylkill Valley | -2:51.40 | 38:17.90 | 41:09.30 |