Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.57 -
2 Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 7.85 -
3 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.93 -
4 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.93 -
5 Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.97 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
Maley, Kevin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian DNS -
3 Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 7.12 -
4 Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.44 -
5 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.55 -
6 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.85 -
7 Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.89 -
8 Campbell, Kobe FR-1 Cheyney 7.92 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
Ferdinand, Yvesnur SO-2 Cheyney DNS -
2 Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.31 -
3 Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.32 -
4 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46 -
5 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.50 -
6 Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 7.65 -
7 Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 7.79 -
8 Daley, Cameron SO-2 Rowan 7.83 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 -
2 Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 7.40 -
3 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.42 -
4 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46 -
5 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.52 -
6 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 7.63 -
7 Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.66 -
8 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.71 -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
2 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.34 -
3 Richardson, Cameron Unattached 7.34 -
4 Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 7.36 -
5 Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 7.42 -
6 Davis, Myles FR-1 Rowan 7.49 -
7 Brown, Eric Fitman Performance 7.62 -
8 Epstein, Dan Unattached 7.64 -
Finals: Heat #6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS -
2 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.11 -
3 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.22 -
4 Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.24 -
5 Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 7.29 -
6 Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 7.31 -
7 Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 7.33 -
8 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.49 -
Finals: Heat #7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
2 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.03 -
3 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.09 -
4 Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 -
5 Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.17 -
6 Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 7.18 -
7 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.20 -
8 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 -
Finals: Heat #8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.91 -
2 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.00 -
3 Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 7.09 -
4 Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 7.10 -
5 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.13 -
6 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.15 -
7 Chen, Ethan SO-2 Penn 7.15 -
8 marfisi, jonathan Unattached 7.34 -
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.75 -
2 2 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.90 -
3 3 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 23.01 -
4 9 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 23.44 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 23.03 -
2 5 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.15 -
3 6 Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 23.18 -
4 11 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.46 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 24.04 -
2 35 Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 26.43 -
Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
Horberg, Andrew SR-4 Rider DNS -
Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 23.45 -
2 12 Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 23.47 -
3 14 Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.53 -
4 18 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.91 -
5 21 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 24.12 -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 23.21 -
2 8 Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 23.27 -
3 13 Richardson, Cameron Unattached 23.49 -
4 15 Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 23.63 -
5 17 Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 23.91 -
6 29 Epstein, Dan Unattached 25.00 -
Finals: Heat #6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.77 -
2 19 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.96 -
3 26 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.61 -
4 27 Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 24.63 -
5 33 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.02 -
Galloway, Isaiah JR-3 Cheyney DNS -
Finals: Heat #7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.20 -
2 24 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.45 -
3 25 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 24.47 -
4 31 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 25.34 -
5 32 Brown, Eric Fitman Performance 25.38 -
Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS -
Finals: Heat #8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 24.44 -
2 28 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.87 -
3 30 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.30 -
4 34 Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.18 -
5 36 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.66 -
Men's 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 50.31 -
2 5 Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 51.19 -
3 8 Calderaro, Brian SR-4 Rider 51.74 -
4 10 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.93 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 49.96 -
2 3 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 50.92 -
3 6 Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 51.50 -
4 7 Wiedman, Christian FR-1 Rider 51.64 -
5 22 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 1:00.82 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.11 -
2 9 Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 51.93 -
3 11 Galarza, David SO-2 Rider 52.68 -
4 17 Ramos, Mario JR-3 Rider 54.11 -
5 21 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 57.82 -
6 23 Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.56 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.15 -
2 14 Rivas, Brian FR-1 Rider 53.55 -
3 20 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.72 -
Tuckfield, Tony FR-1 Cheyney DNS -
Fitzpatrick, Demetrious JR-3 Rider DNS -
Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 53.21 -
2 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.74 -
3 16 Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.94 -
4 18 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 54.29 -
5 19 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 54.33 -
Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS -
Men's 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:09.62 -
2 20 Walkush, Declan FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:11.72 -
3 21 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:14.11 -
4 22 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:15.27 -
5 23 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.64 -
6 24 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.20 -
7 25 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:26.71 -
8 26 Karmilowicz, Andrew SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:55.64 -
Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:57.24 -
2 2 Linares, Javier SR Unattached 2:00.35 -
3 4 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:00.73 -
4 5 Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh 2:01.28 -
5 11 Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:03.33 -
6 13 Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:04.82 -
7 15 Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.10 -
8 17 Weinberger, Jack FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.29 -
9 18 Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:08.02 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Dreeman, Dan Unattached 2:00.53 -
2 6 Daddario, Mitchell UNAT-Lehigh 2:01.37 -
3 7 Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.50 -
4 8 Avolio, Thomas FR-1 Rider 2:01.58 -
5 9 Erwin, Robert FR-1 Rider 2:02.37 -
6 10 Berman, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 2:02.81 -
7 12 Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 2:03.95 -
8 14 Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:04.87 -
9 16 Fletcher, David SO-2 Lehigh 2:05.18 -
Men's 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Alejandro, Juan FR-1 Rowan 8.58 -
2 8 El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 8.61 -
3 9 Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 8.63 -
4 10 Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.79 -
5 11 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 8.81 -
6 12 Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 8.94 -
7 13 Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.17 -
8 14 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.34 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.27 -
2 2 Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 8.37 -
3 3 Baxter, Juan SR-4 Rider 8.44 -
4 4 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 8.50 -
5 5 Alexander, Chris JR-3 Rider 8.52 -
6 5 Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 8.52 -
Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS -
Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Rowan 3:24.67 -
2 2 , Rider 3:35.54 -
3 3 , Rowan 3:37.53 -
4 4 , Lehigh 3:37.97 -
5 5 , Delaware Valley 3:41.57 -
6 6 , Rowan 3:45.98 -
7 7 , Delaware Valley 4:19.21 -
, Rider DNF -
, Lehigh DNS -
, West Chester DNS -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Delaware Valley 9:16.16 -
2 2 , Alvernia 9:18.74 -
, Moravian DNS -
Men's High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
1 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.10m - PP PPP PPP O O O XXO
2 Yassay, Lance JR-3 Penn 2.05m - PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXO XXX
3 Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 2.00m - PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
4 Galloway, Isaiah JR-3 Cheyney 2.00m - PPP PPP O O XO XXX
5 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 2.00m - PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
6 Kirk, Ian SR-4 Penn 2.00m - PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
7 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 1.95m - PPP PPP XO O XXX
8 Alston, Dave FR-1 Rowan 1.90m - PPP PPP O XXX
9 Reichenbach, John SR Unattached 1.90m - PPP XO O XXX
10 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 1.90m - O O XO XXX
11 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 1.90m - XO XXO XO XXX
12 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 1.90m - O O XXO XXX
13 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.85m - O O XXX
14 Adams, Tyree SR-4 Rider 1.85m - O XO XXX
15 Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 1.85m - XXO XXO XXX
16 Maley, Kevin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.80m - O XXX
17 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 1.80m - XO XXX
Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan NH -
Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley NH -
Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan NH - PPP PPP XXX
Men's Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
1 Clarke, Sean SO-2 Penn 5.10m - PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP
2 Benz, Michael SR-4 Penn 4.40m - PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 Camp, Garrett SR UNAT-Rider 4.25m - PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
4 Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 4.25m - PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 Jordan, Max JR-3 Lehigh 3.95m - PPP PPP O XXX
6 Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 3.95m - XO O XO XXX
7 Lill, Zachary FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m - O O XXO XXX
8 Pascual, Trey FR-1 Rowan 3.95m - O XXO XXO XXX
9 Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.65m - O XXX
9 Jadoo, Vijesh JR-3 Rider 3.65m - O XXX
9 Braun, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.65m - O XXX
12 Hodousek, Evan SO-2 West Chester 3.65m - XO XXX
Healy, John FR-1 Rowan NH - XXX
Derr, Tyler FR-1 Muhlenberg NH - XXX
Weidner, Preston SR-4 Moravian NH - XXX
Stires, John FR-1 Moravian NH - XXX
Men's Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
12 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.38m - 6.38m 6.22m 6.03m
13 Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 6.33m - 6.33m FOUL FOUL
16 Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 6.23m - 6.12m FOUL 6.23m
17 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.19m - 6.06m 6.17m 6.19m
18 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 6.10m - 6.01m FOUL 6.10m
19 Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.05m - 5.86m FOUL 6.05m
20 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.05m - FOUL FOUL 6.05m
20 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.05m - 6.05m FOUL FOUL
22 Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 5.68m - 5.68m
23 Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 5.31m - FOUL FOUL 5.31m
24 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 4.90m - FOUL FOUL 4.90m
Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh ND -
McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.32m - 7.14m 7.28m 7.32m 7.05m 7.23m 7.15m
2 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6.93m - FOUL 6.86m 6.71m 6.90m 6.85m 6.93m
3 Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.86m - 6.70m FOUL 6.65m FOUL FOUL 6.86m
4 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.82m - 6.76m 6.05m 6.82m 6.38m FOUL
5 Adams, Tyree SR-4 Rider 6.80m - 6.80m 6.30m 6.78m 6.59m 6.52m 6.45m
6 Whitsett, Demetri FR-1 Penn 6.80m - 6.54m FOUL 6.80m 6.46m 6.72m FOUL
7 Killiebrew, Avery JR-3 Rider 6.75m - 6.16m 6.73m 6.75m
8 Marshall Chambers, Marcus FR-1 Rowan 6.59m - 6.22m 6.59m 6.16m 6.36m 6.02m 6.23m
9 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.57m - 6.44m 6.57m 6.42m
10 Siley, Matt FR-1 Rider 6.53m - FOUL 6.53m FOUL
11 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 6.49m - 6.37m 6.49m 6.36m
14 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.27m - 6.21m 6.27m 6.07m
15 Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 6.24m - 6.08m FOUL 6.24m
Dowie, Ethan JR-3 Rider ND -
marfisi, jonathan Unattached ND -
Men's Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
9 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 12.84m - 12.84m FOUL FOUL
10 Ford, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.62m - 12.62m FOUL FOUL
12 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 12.54m - FOUL 12.54m FOUL
13 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 12.16m - FOUL FOUL 12.16m
Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND -
Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh ND -
1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 14.50m - 14.50m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.36m - FOUL 14.36m 14.07m FOUL PASS PASS
3 Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 14.07m - 13.81m 14.07m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
4 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 14.00m - FOUL 14.00m 13.45m 13.95m 13.97m FOUL
5 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 13.75m - 13.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.60m FOUL
6 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.56m - 13.56m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 13.17m - 12.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.17m FOUL
8 Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 13.04m - 13.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 12.61m - 12.61m FOUL FOUL
Men's Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
17 Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 13.13m - 13.00m 13.13m 13.01m
26 Buggs, James SR-4 Delaware Valley 12.52m - 11.61m FOUL 12.52m
29 Weisgerber, Alexander SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.29m - 12.29m 11.97m FOUL
32 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 11.96m - 11.35m FOUL 11.96m
33 Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.36m - FOUL 11.36m FOUL
34 Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 11.00m - 11.00m FOUL FOUL
35 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 10.74m - 10.74m FOUL FOUL
36 Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 10.54m - FOUL 10.54m FOUL
37 Gibbons, Dionysus FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.71m - 9.71m FOUL FOUL
38 Kennedy, Grant SR-4 Delaware Valley 9.35m - 9.35m FOUL FOUL
39 Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.74m - 8.74m FOUL FOUL
40 Sainvil, Shelton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.35m - 8.35m FOUL FOUL
Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh ND -
10 Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.86m - 13.86m 13.25m FOUL
11 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 13.67m - 13.63m 13.67m 13.05m
12 Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 13.63m - 12.22m 13.63m FOUL
19 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 13.05m - 12.41m 12.83m 13.05m
20 Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 12.96m - FOUL 12.12m 12.96m
21 Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 12.84m - FOUL 12.84m FOUL
22 McCray, Brandon JR-3 Cheyney 12.83m - 12.83m 12.80m 12.14m
23 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 12.81m - 12.76m 12.68m 12.81m
24 Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 12.72m - 12.72m FOUL FOUL
25 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 12.68m - FOUL 11.40m 12.68m
27 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 12.47m - 11.93m 12.18m 12.47m
28 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.39m - 12.39m FOUL FOUL
30 Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 12.29m - 11.65m 12.29m FOUL
31 Galantini, Anthony East Coast Throwers 12.11m - 11.84m FOUL 12.11m
Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Warning, Lucas SR Garage Strength 18.70m - 18.28m FOUL 18.60m 18.42m 18.70m 18.55m
2 Stutzman, Trevor Garage Strength 16.69m - 15.77m 16.57m 16.69m FOUL 16.46m 16.59m
3 Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 15.63m - 14.49m 14.14m 14.76m FOUL 15.63m 15.22m
4 Gaynor, David SR-4 Rider 15.50m - FOUL 14.44m 15.20m 14.99m 15.50m FOUL
5 Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 15.21m - 13.77m 14.58m 14.60m FOUL 15.21m 14.99m
6 Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 15.10m - 12.55m 14.42m 14.43m FOUL FOUL 15.10m
7 Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 14.95m - 14.65m 14.90m 13.42m 14.95m FOUL FOUL
8 Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 14.62m - 14.57m 14.62m 13.88m 14.35m 14.58m 13.78m
9 Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.01m - 13.28m FOUL 14.01m 13.43m 13.66m FOUL
13 Rodgers, Alexander JR Lehigh 13.30m - 13.13m 13.30m 13.26m
14 Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.28m - FOUL 13.28m FOUL
15 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.23m - FOUL 12.65m 13.23m
16 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 13.21m - 12.95m 13.21m 12.58m
18 Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan 13.07m - 13.07m 12.43m FOUL
Men's Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
5 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 16.01m - 13.47m 16.01m 15.91m FOUL FOUL 15.61m
11 Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 14.21m - 13.76m 13.50m 14.21m
13 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.79m - FOUL 13.79m FOUL
15 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 13.43m - 12.77m 13.43m 13.28m
17 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 13.20m - 12.86m 13.13m 13.20m
20 Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 12.73m - FOUL FOUL 12.73m
21 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.35m - FOUL 12.35m FOUL
22 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 12.32m - FOUL 11.14m 12.32m
23 Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 12.03m - 12.03m FOUL FOUL
24 Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.72m - FOUL FOUL 11.72m
25 Chesonis, Stephen FR-1 Rider 11.56m - 11.56m FOUL FOUL
26 Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 11.52m - 11.52m FOUL FOUL
27 Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 11.32m - FOUL 11.32m FOUL
28 Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider 9.29m - FOUL 9.29m FOUL
Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Ryan, Sean SR-4 Penn 18.71m - 18.18m 17.85m 18.20m 18.58m 18.71m
2 Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 16.54m - 16.38m 14.91m 15.67m 16.54m
3 Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 16.39m - 16.39m 15.89m 15.19m 14.59m
4 Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 16.34m - 16.02m 16.18m 15.48m 16.34m 16.19m
6 Clarke, Joe JR-3 Rider 15.60m - 15.48m 15.60m
7 Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 15.38m - 14.52m 14.73m 15.38m
8 Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 15.22m - 13.84m 14.73m 13.24m 14.65m 15.22m
9 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 14.73m - 14.73m 13.73m 14.41m
10 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 14.55m - 13.80m 14.55m 13.90m
12 Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 13.81m - 13.81m 13.48m
14 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 13.59m - 13.28m 12.81m 13.59m
16 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 13.37m - 13.37m
18 Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.14m - 13.14m 12.82m
19 Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 13.02m - 13.02m 12.35m 12.74m