Licensed to School District of Haverford Twp
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2018 07:31 PM
CAL Meet - 4/23/2018
HAV vs LM vs Rad
4/23/2018
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 May, Lauren Haverford To 13.57 2
2 Ebby, Eleanor Lower Merion 13.58 1
3 Knapp, Kelsey Haverford To 13.74 1
4 Wilson, Imani Radnor 13.76 2
5 Slavich, Elyssa Haverford To 13.97 1
6 Snopkowski, Brooke Haverford To 14.04 2
7 Lu-Romeo, Teresa Lower Merion 14.10 1
8 Smith, Mariah Radnor 14.21 1
9 Ryan, Madeline Radnor 14.43 1
10 Robertson, Natalie Lower Merion 14.55 3
11 Loney, Sam Haverford To 14.58 3
12 Hollis, Maggie Lower Merion 14.64 2
13 Craig, Megan Lower Merion 14.70 4
14 Joseph, Maya Haverford To 14.89 3
15 Lu, Christian Radnor 14.90 4
15 Ward, Elizabeth Lower Merion 14.90 6
17 Shur, Sydney Lower Merion 15.00 4
18 Johnson, Wynter Lower Merion 15.01 6
19 Gordon, Jessica Lower Merion 15.18 3
20 Egelkamp, Klare Haverford To 15.20 6
21 Dunleavy, Alida Lower Merion 15.36 5
22 Elliot, Sam Haverford To 15.50 6
23 Myers, Emily Radnor 15.62 5
24 Penot, Beatrice Radnor 15.70 5
25 Rios, Emily Radnor 15.93 3
26 Weinstein, Aviva Lower Merion 15.94 7
27 Walls, Ciani Lower Merion 15.97 2
28 Kirsch, Emma Radnor 16.13 2
29 Li, Abigail Lower Merion 16.26 6
30 Cutter, Makayla Haverford To 16.54 7
31 Budd, Aniyah Haverford To 16.70 5
32 Kannon, Shobi Haverford To 16.71 7
33 Gray, Arielle Haverford To 17.04 7
34 Ngubeni, Zayla Radnor 17.18 3
35 Granson, Anna Radnor 17.58 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Aja Lower Merion 26.37 1
2 Riverso, Sophie Lower Merion 27.63 1
3 Knapp, Kelsey Haverford To 27.99 2
4 Wilson, Imani Radnor 28.34 2
5 Smith, Mariah Radnor 28.81 1
6 May, Lauren Haverford To 29.27 1
7 Ryan, Madeline Radnor 29.28 1
8 Robertson, Natalie Lower Merion 29.63 3
9 Snopkowski, Brooke Haverford To 29.96 1
10 Hollis, Maggie Lower Merion 30.02 2
11 Masciantonio, Siena Radnor 30.14 3
12 Johnson, Wynter Lower Merion 30.38 6
13 Loney, Mckenna Haverford To 30.46 3
13 Ward, Elizabeth Lower Merion 30.46 3
15 lynch, ryan Lower Merion 30.52 6
16 Wint, Raeanna Lower Merion 30.55 2
17 Clifford, Ava Lower Merion 30.67 2
18 Mekler, Skye Haverford To 30.79 4
19 Craig, Megan Lower Merion 31.03 5
20 Rios, Emily Radnor 31.38 4
21 Carter, Elisabeth Lower Merion 31.67 5
22 Gordon, Jessica Lower Merion 31.78 5
23 Elliot, Sam Haverford To 31.86 4
24 Shur, Sydney Lower Merion 32.02 4
25 Dixon, Mirian Radnor 32.35 4
26 Phillips, Megan Haverford To 32.80 3
27 Stone, Ava Radnor 34.15 6
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knapp, Kelsey Haverford To 1:03.22 1
2 Lu-Romeo, Teresa Lower Merion 1:04.68 1
3 May, Lauren Haverford To 1:04.82 1
3 Frigerio, Grace Radnor 1:04.82 1
5 Noel, Emma Lower Merion 1:06.29 1
6 Sealy, Camille Haverford To 1:06.32 2
7 Hollis, Maggie Lower Merion 1:06.77 2
8 Clifford, Ava Lower Merion 1:08.61 4
9 Masterson, Cat Radnor 1:08.85 1
10 Bruckman, Isabelle Lower Merion 1:09.46 3
11 Johnson, Wynter Lower Merion 1:09.83 2
12 Darvish, Anahita Radnor 1:09.98 2
13 Craig, Megan Lower Merion 1:10.07 3
14 Freeman, Kisara Lower Merion 1:10.18 2
15 Weisman, Marli Lower Merion 1:11.25 3
16 Clapp, Shana Radnor 1:12.10 2
17 Dean, Jennifer Lower Merion 1:12.92 3
18 Barson, Emily Lower Merion 1:15.42 3
19 Rappaport, Julia Lower Merion 1:15.94 4
20 Gordon, Jessica Lower Merion 1:17.60 3
21 Yang, Shuqing Lower Merion 1:22.14 4
22 Bell, Melissa Lower Merion 1:23.44 4
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seasholtz, Keara Radnor 2:22.63 1
2 Muetteries, Sophia Radnor 2:32.46 1
3 Timoney, Maura Haverford To 2:33.54 1
4 Gold, Sadie Haverford To 2:35.33 1
5 Keefe, Eliza Lower Merion 2:37.00 1
6 Else, Lauren Lower Merion 2:38.14 1
7 McGinty, Caitlin Lower Merion 2:40.78 1
8 Spencer, Caroline Lower Merion 2:41.76 1
9 Mackenzie, Lu Radnor 2:42.60 1
10 Pagana, Cecilia Lower Merion 2:42.81 2
11 Novacich, Isabel Lower Merion 2:44.81 1
12 Huang, Cianna Lower Merion 2:45.14 2
13 Ditrolio, Caroline Radnor 2:45.21 1
14 McAnally, Ava Haverford To 2:48.13 1
15 Mehra, Genevieve Radnor 2:48.47 2
16 Van Rawley, Annabelle Lower Merion 2:48.87 2
17 Braunfeld, Ella Lower Merion 2:49.02 1
18 Braslow, Sarah Lower Merion 2:51.89 1
19 Monahan, Margaret Lower Merion 2:52.87 2
20 Womack, Elizabeth Haverford To 2:53.38 2
21 McAdams, Lauren Haverford To 2:54.17 1
22 Rodriguez, Nicole Haverford To 2:54.72 2
23 Goodman, Haley Lower Merion 2:56.27 2
24 Weinstein, Shuli Lower Merion 2:57.59 2
25 Rigas, Zoe Haverford To 2:58.01 2
26 Twohig, Grace Radnor 2:58.16 2
27 Elman, Lilly Lower Merion 2:58.41 2
28 Kozlowska, Milena Radnor 3:00.67 2
29 Donahue, Erin Haverford To 3:02.60 2
30 Schreiber, Niki Radnor 3:07.26 2
31 Van Trieste, Abby Haverford To 3:08.69 2
32 Bonner, Olivia Radnor 3:09.66 2
33 Berman, Sharon Haverford To 3:43.33 2
34 Alymer, Erinn Haverford To 4:01.54 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hurst, Sarah Lower Merion 5:29.69 1
2 Scheivert, Lindsey Haverford To 5:41.56 1
3 Abruzzo, Paula Haverford To 5:44.35 1
4 Hederick, Lucy Radnor 5:49.12 1
5 Havertine, Julia Radnor 5:51.10 1
6 Peng, Christina Lower Merion 6:02.93 1
7 Goodman, Rachael Haverford To 6:03.43 2
8 Blobel, Helena Lower Merion 6:07.89 1
9 Braslow, Sarah Lower Merion 6:08.01 2
10 Monahan, Margaret Lower Merion 6:09.61 2
11 Ditrolio, Caroline Radnor 6:10.84 1
12 Davies, Emma Haverford To 6:12.78 2
13 Derbyshire, Sarah Haverford To 6:13.98 1
14 Buchanan, Karen Haverford To 6:16.07 2
15 Cairns, Addie Radnor 6:16.59 2
16 Miciek, Katrina Haverford To 6:18.47 2
17 Cooke, Sarah Lower Merion 6:19.47 2
18 Dorley, Madeleine Haverford To 6:22.12 2
19 Van Rawley, Annabelle Lower Merion 6:24.55 2
20 Drabick, Devon Lower Merion 6:56.52 2
21 Drabick, Taylor Lower Merion 6:59.70 2
22 Gamble, Ann Lower Merion 9:21.37 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hurst, Sarah Lower Merion 11:52.33
2 Idiculla, Abigail Radnor 11:54.29
3 Scheivert, Lindsey Haverford To 12:37.38
4 Packer, Megs Radnor 12:44.11
5 Havertine, Julia Radnor 12:46.70
6 Abruzzo, Paula Haverford To 13:04.81
7 Peng, Christina Lower Merion 13:08.66
8 Ditrolio, Caroline Radnor 13:11.39
9 Seasholtz, Keara Radnor 13:11.41
10 Hederick, Lucy Radnor 13:13.74
11 Goodman, Rachael Haverford To 13:21.59
12 Blobel, Helena Lower Merion 13:25.57
13 Davies, Emma Haverford To 13:25.70
14 Buchanan, Karen Haverford To 13:30.92
15 DiMatteo, Sophie Haverford To 13:31.91
16 Cooke, Sarah Lower Merion 13:37.13
17 LaBrake, Fiona Haverford To 13:44.60
18 Derbyshire, Sarah Haverford To 13:53.19
19 Cairns, Addie Radnor 14:02.78
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Freeman, Hasadri Lower Merion 15.94 1
2 Kline, Erin Haverford To 18.42 1
3 Boyce, Olivia Haverford To 18.99 2
4 Masotti, Maya Lower Merion 19.39 2
5 Dressel, Caitlin Radnor 19.40 1
6 Loney, Mckenna Haverford To 19.95 3
7 Kirsch, Emma Radnor 20.09 2
8 Potter, Julie Haverford To 20.22 3
9 Rumph, Jourdyn Lower Merion 20.78 2
10 Lu, Christian Radnor 22.11 3
11 Mitchell, Kyaira Haverford To 22.76 4
12 Budd, Aniyah Haverford To 23.78 4
13 Stylios, Hope Haverford To 24.06 3
14 Alhazmi, Amnah Radnor 25.46 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Masotti, Maya Lower Merion 53.11 1
2 Kline, Erin Haverford To 54.32 1
3 Sealy, Camille Haverford To 55.58 1
4 Lu, Christian Radnor 56.78 2
5 Dressel, Caitlin Radnor 57.38 1
6 Rumph, Jourdyn Lower Merion 58.62 2
7 Kirsch, Emma Radnor 58.66 3
8 Castilleja, Kataryna Radnor 59.08 3
9 Webb, Meredith Radnor 1:02.80 4
10 Stylios, Hope Haverford To 1:02.95 4
11 Bondurant, Kohana Lower Merion 1:05.54 3
12 Mitchell, Kyaira Haverford To 1:07.76 4
-- Wint, Raeanna Lower Merion DQ 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lower Merion 'A' 50.60
2 Haverford Township HS 'A' 53.88
3 Radnor 'A' 54.07
4 Haverford Township HS 'D' 59.55
5 Haverford Township HS 'B' 1:00.74
6 Haverford Township HS 'C' 1:01.17
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lower Merion 'A' 4:17.93
2 Radnor 'A' 4:26.93
3 Haverford Township HS 'A' 4:37.05
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lower Merion 'A' 10:22.02
2 Haverford Township HS 'A' 10:31.15
3 Lower Merion 'B' 10:48.71
4 Lower Merion 'C' 11:33.52
5 Radnor 'A' 11:54.91
6 Haverford Township HS 'C' 12:16.02
7 Haverford Township HS 'B' 12:16.17
8 Haverford Township HS 'D' 12:48.42
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boyce, Olivia Haverford To 4-10.00
2 Dominick, Erieon Lower Merion 4-08.00
3 Riegler, Brit Haverford To 4-06.00
4 Sealy, Camille Haverford To 4-04.00
4 Foxworthy, Jordan Lower Merion 4-04.00
6 Masotti, Maya Lower Merion 4-02.00
7 Bruckman, Isabelle Lower Merion 4-00.00
7 Ngubeni, Zayla Radnor 4-00.00
7 Yanaitis, Grace Haverford To 4-00.00
-- Walls, Ciani Lower Merion NH
-- Stone, Ava Radnor NH
-- Dressel, Caitlin Radnor NH
-- Ciambrone, Katherine Radnor NH
-- Myers, Emily Radnor NH
-- Alhazmi, Amnah Radnor NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rongione, Mab Radnor 8-06.00
2 Warmund, Julia Lower Merion 8-00.00
3 Slavich, Elyssa Haverford To 7-00.00
4 Duong, Alexis Lower Merion 6-00.00
4 Phillips, Megan Haverford To 6-00.00
-- Ward, Elizabeth Lower Merion NH
-- Buchanan, Karen Haverford To NH
-- Walls, Ciani Lower Merion NH
-- Wright, Celia Lower Merion NH
-- Weinstein, Zoe Lower Merion NH
-- Kloss, Elle Radnor NH
-- Costigan, Cecilla Haverford To NH
-- Gibbs, Penelope Lower Merion NH
-- Cairns, Megan Radnor NH
-- Ciambrone, Katherine Radnor NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riegler, Brit Haverford To 15-02.00
2 Lu-Romeo, Teresa Lower Merion 14-08.50
3 Fayzullayeza, Aziza Radnor 13-08.00
4 Weinstein, Shulamit Lower Merion 13-05.00
5 Clifford, Ava Lower Merion 12-08.50
6 Dominick, Erieon Lower Merion 12-08.00
7 Rios, Emily Radnor 12-07.00
8 Foxworthy, Jordan Lower Merion 11-11.50
9 Robertson, Natalie Lower Merion 11-03.50
10 Ngubeni, Zayla Radnor 11-00.50
11 Wilson, Nadia Radnor 8-09.00
-- Riverso, Sophie Lower Merion FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riegler, Brit Haverford To 33-06.00
2 Weinstein, Shuli Lower Merion 29-07.00
3 Fayzullayeza, Aziza Radnor 28-07.00
-- Wilson, Nadia Radnor FOUL
-- Foxworthy, Jordan Lower Merion FOUL
-- Robertson, Natalie Lower Merion FOUL
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford To 36-04.00
2 Goonewardene, Jada Lower Merion 27-11.00
3 Miller-morgan, Zhania Haverford To 27-01.00
4 Rumph, Jourdyn Lower Merion 25-05.00
5 Metzger, Zoe Radnor 25-03.00
6 Garcia, Lilly Lower Merion 25-02.00
7 Brobi, Erica Haverford To 24-11.00
8 Lawrence, Ella Lower Merion 24-02.00
9 Theodore-Regis, Renee Lower Merion 23-00.00
10 Penot, Beatrice Radnor 21-10.00
10 Bierschwale, Talia Lower Merion 21-10.00
10 Costigan, Cecilla Haverford To 21-10.00
13 DeFruscio, Natalie Haverford To 21-09.00
14 Ross, Allison Haverford To 19-07.00
15 Rajan, Varsha Haverford To 18-02.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Metzger, Zoe Radnor 88-11
2 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford To 76-00
3 Miller-morgan, Zhania Haverford To 75-07
4 Goonewardene, Jada Lower Merion 73-11
5 Theodore-Regis, Renee Lower Merion 70-05
6 Cheng, Carmen Lower Merion 69-00
7 Bierschwale, Talia Lower Merion 64-09
8 Brobi, Erica Haverford To 63-00
9 Lawrence, Ella Lower Merion 61-00
10 Rumph, Jourdyn Lower Merion 58-04
11 Garcia, Lilly Lower Merion 52-10
12 Ross, Allison Haverford To 49-06
13 DeFruscio, Natalie Haverford To 45-06
14 Costigan, Cecilla Haverford To 43-08
15 Rajan, Varsha Haverford To 40-03
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford To 110-11
2 Metzger, Zoe Radnor 91-05
3 Goonewardene, Jada Lower Merion 70-06
4 DeFruscio, Natalie Haverford To 69-02
5 Smith, Gracie Haverford To 67-02
6 Cooper, Abby Radnor 63-08
7 Rumph, Jourdyn Lower Merion 62-00
8 Noel, Emma Lower Merion 61-06
9 Garcia, Lilly Lower Merion 61-02
10 Bierschwale, Talia Lower Merion 59-04
11 Lawrence, Ella Lower Merion 54-02
12 Cheng, Carmen Lower Merion 49-09