Delaware County Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | Maggie Kim | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.52 | Cherith Garner | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Brooke Van Eerden | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.37 | Alexandra Soland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.29 | Katie Powala | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.30 | Maggie Kim | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.37 | Alexandra Soland | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.54 | SB | Katie Powala | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.69 | Bethany Jacox | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Brooke Van Eerden | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Cherith Garner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-8 | Janae Johns | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-5.5 | Janae Johns | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | Dante Falasco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.20 | Linus Cook | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.68 | Dante Falasco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.05 | Micah Metricarti | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.18 | Micah Metricarti | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.28 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | 4x800s | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Josiah Bronkema | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.25 | SB | Linus Cook | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
47-11 | Zachary Fox | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-0 | Zachary Fox | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |