Licensed to Mansion Park Stadium - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 07:18 PM
Hollidaysburg vs Altoona - 5/7/2019
Mansion Park
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wisor, Delainey Altoona Midd 13.16 5 5
2 Kravetz, Hailey Altoona Midd 13.63 5 3
3 Lily, Jodon Hollidaysbur 14.01 5 1
4 Pridgen, Marissa Altoona Midd 14.04 5
5 Hawk, Nicole Altoona Midd 14.27 4
5 Rhodes, Gretta Hollidaysbur 14.27 5
7 Shutt, Caelynn Altoona Midd 14.45 3
8 Clayton, Lillian Hollidaysbur 14.53 5
9 Regan, McKee Hollidaysbur 14.63 4
10 Kordish, Drew Hollidaysbur 15.00 3
11 Reading, Mackenzie Hollidaysbur 15.03 4
12 Bickers, Ella Hollidaysbur 15.10 2
13 Green, Jamiyah Altoona Midd 15.13 4
14 Stanley, Abbigail Altoona Midd 15.14 3
15 Szynal, Lydia Hollidaysbur 15.15 4
16 Daniel, Peyton Altoona Midd 15.58 3
17 Cooney, Marin Altoona Midd 15.60 2
18 Verilla, Trinity Altoona Midd 15.69 2
19 Mackey, Kayla Altoona Midd 15.72 2
20 Abrams, Mackenzie Altoona Midd 16.15 1
20 Lafferty, Morgan Altoona Midd 16.15 1
22 Snowden, Brittany Altoona Midd 16.26 1
23 Staplefield, Corie Hollidaysbur 16.36 3
24 Gensamer, Abigail Altoona Midd 16.57 1
25 Hunter, Ella Hollidaysbur 16.69 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kiser, Maura Altoona Midd 27.37 4 5
2 Yost, Laney Altoona Midd 27.70 3 3
3 Wisor, Delainey Altoona Midd 28.45 4 1
4 Hawk, Nicole Altoona Midd 29.25 4
5 Lily, Jodon Hollidaysbur 29.52 4
6 Pridgen, Marissa Altoona Midd 29.63 3
7 DiPangrazio, Hannah Hollidaysbur 30.13 4
8 Shutt, Caelynn Altoona Midd 30.43 3
9 Colbert, Jaelynn Altoona Midd 30.58 2
10 Kordish, Drew Hollidaysbur 31.58 3
11 Regan, McKee Hollidaysbur 31.84 2
12 Green, Jamiyah Altoona Midd 31.90 2
13 Stanley, Abbigail Altoona Midd 32.59 1
14 Helsel, Jenna Hollidaysbur 32.96 3
15 Abrams, Mackenzie Altoona Midd 34.07 1
16 Mackey, Kayla Altoona Midd 34.82 1
17 Lafferty, Morgan Altoona Midd 36.13 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kiser, Maura Altoona Midd 1:02.90 3 5
2 Clayton, Lillian Hollidaysbur 1:07.19 3 3
3 DiPangrazio, Hannah Hollidaysbur 1:10.32 3 1
4 McHugh, Kennedy Hollidaysbur 1:10.63 3
5 Pridgen, Marissa Altoona Midd 1:14.25 3
6 Stanek, Lucy Hollidaysbur 1:14.52 3
7 Rettburg, Emily Altoona Midd 1:16.88 3
8 Snowden, Brittany Altoona Midd 1:19.53 1
9 Hajnosz, Jackie Hollidaysbur 1:20.56 2
10 Lafferty, Morgan Altoona Midd 1:21.88 2
11 Verilla, Trinity Altoona Midd 1:22.38 2
12 Mackey, Kayla Altoona Midd 1:23.65 2
13 Gensamer, Abigail Altoona Midd 1:25.94 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clapper, Seddy Hollidaysbur 2:44.02 1 5
2 Lane, Taylor Altoona Midd 2:46.12 1 3
3 Ciccarella, Josephine Altoona Midd 2:54.46 1 1
4 Waksmonski, Aubree Hollidaysbur 3:04.79 1
5 Bell, Abigail Hollidaysbur 3:05.80 2
6 Williams, Kiersten Hollidaysbur 3:07.22 2
7 Woomer, Makilee Altoona Midd 3:18.82 1
8 Ingram, Tessa Altoona Midd 3:31.60 1
9 Cowfer, Madison Altoona Midd 3:32.86 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilber, Reese Altoona Midd 5:47.15 5
2 Stoer, Chloe Hollidaysbur 6:26.48 3
3 Herncane, Abbie Altoona Midd 6:27.57 1
4 Fox, Gwyneth Altoona Midd 6:38.30
5 Cameron, Sela Hollidaysbur 7:32.71
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilber, Reese Altoona Midd 12:51.09 5
2 Fox, Gwyneth Altoona Midd 14:43.06 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caputo, Sophia Altoona Midd 16.95 4 5
2 Bainey, Calyn Hollidaysbur 17.50 4 3
3 DeGennaro, Leah Altoona Midd 17.94 4 1
4 Helsel, Jenna Hollidaysbur 19.19 4
5 Dodson, Cayleigh Altoona Midd 19.32 4
6 Mattern, Grace Hollidaysbur 19.53 3
7 Meadows, Nina Hollidaysbur 19.58 4
8 Bell, Abigail Hollidaysbur 19.65 3
9 Thomas, Brooke Altoona Midd 19.75 2
10 Daniel, Peyton Altoona Midd 19.89 3
11 Steinbugl, Emerson Altoona Midd 20.15 2
12 Ackinclose, Bracken Hollidaysbur 20.39 3
13 Hajnosz, Jackie Hollidaysbur 20.77 1
14 Manley, Kaylynn Altoona Midd 20.78 3
15 Cooney, Marin Altoona Midd 20.89 2
16 Schraff, Kayh Altoona Midd 20.94 1
17 Colbert, Jaelynn Altoona Midd 21.25 1
18 Wallace, Elizabeth Hollidaysbur 21.46 2
19 Lenhart, Kelsey Hollidaysbur 22.58 2
20 Milliron, Abigail Altoona Midd 24.38 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kravetz, Hailey Altoona Midd 51.32 3 5
2 DeGennaro, Leah Altoona Midd 54.21 3 3
3 Steinbugl, Emerson Altoona Midd 56.16 2 1
4 Thomas, Brooke Altoona Midd 56.97 3
5 Manley, Kaylynn Altoona Midd 1:01.22 2
6 Daniel, Peyton Altoona Midd 1:06.31 2
7 Cooney, Marin Altoona Midd 1:07.33 1
8 Milliron, Abigail Altoona Midd 1:09.57 1
9 Hann, Brooke Altoona Midd 1:11.77 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 52.10 5
1) Wisor, Delainey 2) Kravetz, Hailey
3) Kiser, Maura 4) Barron, Brooklyn
2 Hollidaysburg Middle School 'A' 58.46
1) Regan, McKee 2) Rhodes, Gretta
3) Reading, Mackenzie 4) Lily, Jodon
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 4:28.00
1) Lane, Taylor 2) Wisor, Delainey
3) Kiser, Maura 4) Kravetz, Hailey
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 10:59.00 5
1) Herncane, Abbie 2) Ciccarella, Josephine
3) Lane, Taylor 4) Wilber, Reese
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barron, Brooklyn Altoona Midd 4-10.00 5
2 Caputo, Sophia Altoona Midd 4-08.00 3
3 Baum, Marlee Altoona Midd 4-04.00 1
4 Lily, Jodon Hollidaysbur J4-04.00
4 Cooper, Addison Altoona Midd J4-04.00
6 Hollabaugh, Jersey Altoona Midd 4-00.00
6 Haller, Ashley Hollidaysbur 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clapper, Seddy Hollidaysbur 7-06.00
2 Lily, Ansley Hollidaysbur 7-00.00
2 Ciccarella, Josephine Altoona Midd 7-00.00
4 Barr, Delaney Altoona Midd J7-00.00
5 Stanek, Lucy Hollidaysbur 6-06.00
5 Williams, Kiersten Hollidaysbur 6-06.00
5 Schraff, Kayh Altoona Midd 6-06.00
8 Hann, Brooke Altoona Midd 6-00.00
8 Dodson, Cayleigh Altoona Midd 6-00.00
10 Wallace, Elizabeth Hollidaysbur 5-06.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caputo, Sophia Altoona Midd 15-04.00 5
2 Barron, Brooklyn Altoona Midd 15-03.00 3
3 Yost, Laney Altoona Midd 14-02.50 1
4 Hollabaugh, Jersey Altoona Midd 13-08.50
5 Baum, Marlee Altoona Midd 13-02.50
6 Hawk, Nicole Altoona Midd 12-10.00
7 Rettburg, Emily Altoona Midd 12-09.50
8 Colbert, Jaelynn Altoona Midd 12-05.00
9 Cooper, Addison Altoona Midd 12-00.50
10 Stanek, Lucy Hollidaysbur 11-08.50
11 Lily, Ansley Hollidaysbur 11-05.50
12 Fox, Cassidy Hollidaysbur 11-04.00
13 Stoer, Chloe Hollidaysbur 10-10.00
14 Waksmonski, Aubree Hollidaysbur 10-04.50
15 Haller, Ashley Hollidaysbur 10-03.50
16 Hajnosz, Jackie Hollidaysbur 9-08.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barron, Brooklyn Altoona Midd 35-05.00 5
2 Yost, Laney Altoona Midd 32-04.50 3
3 Hollabaugh, Jersey Altoona Midd 30-09.50 1
4 Manley, Kaylynn Altoona Midd 29-08.00
5 Hawk, Nicole Altoona Midd 29-02.00
6 Baum, Marlee Altoona Midd 28-06.50
7 Bainey, Calyn Hollidaysbur 27-09.50
8 Rettburg, Emily Altoona Midd 27-05.00
9 McHugh, Kennedy Hollidaysbur 27-01.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Easterling, Minyhan Altoona Midd 35-06.00 5
2 Bumberger, Emily Hollidaysbur 35-01.00 3
3 Bickers, Ella Hollidaysbur 28-02.00 1
4 Kordish, Drew Hollidaysbur 28-01.00
5 Hunter, Ella Hollidaysbur 27-09.50
6 Abbott, Samantha Altoona Midd 27-06.00
7 Kuhn, Casey Altoona Midd 25-03.00
8 Burket, Jordyn Altoona Midd 24-10.00
9 Bardelang, Danielle Altoona Midd 23-10.50
10 Zeth, Haylee Altoona Midd 23-07.00
11 Lucas, Rachel Altoona Midd 23-06.00
12 Farringer, Regan Hollidaysbur 23-04.00
13 Shutt, Caelynn Altoona Midd 21-04.00
14 Steward, Mary Hollidaysbur 21-01.00
15 Gallagher, Rachel Hollidaysbur 20-11.00
16 Rucker, Hannah Altoona Midd 20-10.50
17 Link, Mackenzie Hollidaysbur 20-09.50
18 Kuhn, Breann Altoona Midd 20-02.00
19 Wilt, Gabriella Altoona Midd 14-08.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Easterling, Minyhan Altoona Midd 87-01 5
2 Bumberger, Emily Hollidaysbur 78-02 3
3 Abbott, Samantha Altoona Midd 77-05 1
4 Bardelang, Danielle Altoona Midd 61-02
5 Link, Mackenzie Hollidaysbur 60-07
6 Wallace, Elizabeth Hollidaysbur 55-01
7 Zeth, Haylee Altoona Midd 53-07
8 Hann, Brooke Altoona Midd 52-11
9 Shutt, Caelynn Altoona Midd 49-08
10 Kuhn, Casey Altoona Midd 48-04
11 Bickers, Ella Hollidaysbur 48-03
12 Rucker, Hannah Altoona Midd 45-10
13 Gallagher, Rachel Hollidaysbur 44-08
14 Fox, Cassidy Hollidaysbur 44-04
15 Kuhn, Breann Altoona Midd 41-11
16 Farringer, Regan Hollidaysbur 37-09
17 Burwell, Emily Hollidaysbur 37-05
18 Burket, Jordyn Altoona Midd 36-06
19 Wilt, Gabriella Altoona Midd 33-11
19 Steward, Mary Hollidaysbur 33-11
21 Lucas, Rachel Altoona Midd 30-09
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yost, Alex Altoona Midd 11.94 5 5
2 Jackson-Shepard, George Altoona Midd 12.50 5 3
3 Treece, Josiah Altoona Midd 13.05 4 1
4 Ransom, Elijah Hollidaysbur 13.50 5
5 McAnuff, Zane Hollidaysbur 13.53 2
6 Brandt, Logan Altoona Midd 13.57 5
7 Jandora, Luke Hollidaysbur 13.59 5
7 Palilla, Ian Altoona Midd 13.59 4
9 Delattre, Caden Hollidaysbur 13.60 5
10 Beal, Justin Altoona Midd 13.70 4
11 Koelle, Mason Hollidaysbur 13.71 3
12 Davis, Gordon Hollidaysbur 14.00 4
13 Agnew, Colin Hollidaysbur 14.07 4
14 Kuhn, Wyatt Altoona Midd 14.16 3
15 Duse, Xavier Altoona Midd 14.27 3
16 Rabenstein, Gage Hollidaysbur 14.47 4
17 Delgiudice, Spencer Hollidaysbur 14.57 2
18 Sutherland, Nathaniel Altoona Midd 14.58 3
19 Baronner, Max Hollidaysbur 14.59 3
20 Hartman, Isaac Hollidaysbur 14.65 1
21 Haramoto, Mason Altoona Midd 14.69 2
22 Brockman, Conrad Hollidaysbur 15.38 1
23 Nedostup, Alerik Hollidaysbur 16.34 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yost, Alex Altoona Midd 24.50 4 5
2 Jackson-Shepard, George Altoona Midd 24.60 4 3
3 Crawford, Cohen Altoona Midd 26.65 3 1
4 Brandt, Logan Altoona Midd 27.20 3
5 Beal, Justin Altoona Midd 27.31 2
6 Villilobos, Alex Hollidaysbur 28.00 3
7 Palilla, Ian Altoona Midd 28.13 3
8 Kuhn, Wyatt Altoona Midd 29.14 1
9 Delgiudice, Spencer Hollidaysbur 29.83 2
10 Duse, Xavier Altoona Midd 29.89 2
11 Rabenstein, Gage Hollidaysbur 30.01 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Walk, Casey Altoona Midd 1:02.21 2 5
2 Davis, Gordon Hollidaysbur 1:03.59 1 3
3 Villilobos, Alex Hollidaysbur 1:03.66 2 1
4 Brandt, Logan Altoona Midd 1:03.67 2
5 Jandora, Luke Hollidaysbur 1:04.25 2
6 Beal, Justin Altoona Midd 1:08.65 1
7 Kowalski, Tyler Altoona Midd 1:11.85 1
8 Haramoto, Mason Altoona Midd 1:14.38 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, A'Jaad Altoona Midd 2:26.87 5
2 McCulloch, Jeffrey Altoona Midd 2:30.45 3
3 Reimer, Zach Altoona Midd 2:32.82 1
4 Daversa, Dan Altoona Midd 2:35.06
5 White, Z'Haad Altoona Midd 2:37.41
6 Lieb, Alexander Altoona Midd 2:39.15
7 Jackson, Liam Altoona Midd 3:09.19
8 Klinger, Markus Hollidaysbur 3:10.49
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanders, Connor Altoona Midd 5:41.47 5
2 Long, Ian Altoona Midd 5:43.78 3
3 Watt, Dom Hollidaysbur 6:25.23 1
4 Jackson, Liam Altoona Midd 6:38.56
5 Klinger, Markus Hollidaysbur 6:54.43
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Long, Ian Altoona Midd 12:06.84 5
2 Sanders, Connor Altoona Midd 12:13.10 3
3 Wisor, Eli Altoona Midd 13:57.07 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reid, Tyson Altoona Midd 16.63 2 5
2 Carey, Kadyn Altoona Midd 17.14 2 3
3 Crawford, Cohen Altoona Midd 18.40 2 1
4 Wyland, Drew Hollidaysbur 18.42 2
5 Bender, Owen Hollidaysbur 18.96 2
6 Hopkins, Ryan Altoona Midd 19.47 1
7 Singer, Jack Hollidaysbur 19.66 2
8 Snyder, Jakob Hollidaysbur 20.40 1
9 Corso, Josh Altoona Midd 20.82 1
10 Steward, Eli Altoona Midd 20.83 1
11 Swisher, Kevin Hollidaysbur 22.28 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reid, Tyson Altoona Midd 45.08 2 5
2 Wyland, Drew Hollidaysbur 45.37 2 3
3 Crawford, Cohen Altoona Midd 47.44 2 1
4 Treece, Josiah Altoona Midd 48.90 2
5 Bender, Owen Hollidaysbur 49.83 2
6 Hopkins, Ryan Altoona Midd 51.15 1
7 Steward, Eli Altoona Midd 59.46 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 48.31 5
1) Jackson-Shepard, George 2) Treece, Josiah
3) Reid, Tyson 4) Yost, Alex
2 Hollidaysburg Middle School 'A' 52.58
1) Kirsch, Conner 2) Wyland, Drew
3) Delattre, Caden 4) Harker, Deegan
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 4:14.84 5
1) Walk, Casey 2) Walk, Mason
3) Crawford, Cohen 4) Reid, Tyson
2 Hollidaysburg Middle School 'A' 4:16.40
1) Bender, Owen 2) Kirsch, Conner
3) Wyland, Drew 4) Ransom, Elijah
3 Altoona Middle School 'B' 4:39.14
1) McCulloch, Jeffrey 2) Reimer, Zach
3) Lieb, Alexander 4) Kowalski, Tyler
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Altoona Middle School 'A' 10:21.76 5
1) White, Z'Haad 2) Reimer, Zach
3) Lieb, Alexander 4) Walk, Mason
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carey, Kadyn Altoona Midd 5-02.00 5
2 Kowalski, Tyler Altoona Midd 4-10.00 1.33
2 Hopkins, Ryan Altoona Midd 4-10.00 1.33
2 Corso, Josh Altoona Midd 4-10.00 1.33
5 Walk, Casey Altoona Midd J4-10.00
6 Delattre, Caden Hollidaysbur 4-08.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Treece, Josiah Altoona Midd 9-00.00 5
2 Lutz, Nathan Altoona Midd 8-06.00 3
3 Whysong, Connor Altoona Midd 7-06.00 1
4 Horne, Noah Hollidaysbur 7-00.00
4 Mosley, Bron Altoona Midd 7-00.00
4 Wright, Derek Hollidaysbur 7-00.00
4 Baney, Jacob Altoona Midd 7-00.00
8 Brandt, Logan Altoona Midd 6-06.00
8 Fries, Caleb Altoona Midd 6-06.00
10 Kirkham, Kaden Hollidaysbur 6-00.00
11 Sutherland, Nathaniel Altoona Midd 5-06.00
12 McCulloch, Jeffrey Altoona Midd 5-00.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carey, Kadyn Altoona Midd 17-02.00 5
2 Delattre, Caden Hollidaysbur 15-07.00 3
3 Hopkins, Ryan Altoona Midd 15-05.50 1
4 Kowalski, Tyler Altoona Midd 14-00.00
5 Corso, Josh Altoona Midd 13-11.00
5 Grabill, Nate Hollidaysbur 13-11.00
7 Palilla, Ian Altoona Midd 13-09.00
8 Villilobos, Alex Hollidaysbur 13-03.50
9 White, Z'Haad Altoona Midd 13-02.50
10 White, A'Jaad Altoona Midd 12-06.50
11 Daversa, Dan Altoona Midd 12-02.00
12 Rabenstein, Gage Hollidaysbur 12-01.50
13 Hartman, Isaac Hollidaysbur 11-03.50
14 Nedostup, Alerik Hollidaysbur 9-03.50
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carey, Kadyn Altoona Midd 35-04.50 5
2 Jandora, Luke Hollidaysbur 32-11.00 3
3 Walk, Casey Altoona Midd 32-02.50 1
4 Grabill, Nate Hollidaysbur 31-00.50
5 Corso, Josh Altoona Midd 29-09.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Kaden Altoona Midd 39-10.00 5
2 Duse, Xavier Altoona Midd 32-06.00 3
3 Mosley, Bron Altoona Midd 31-11.00 1
4 Brickner, Cole Altoona Midd 30-06.00
5 Hann, Connor Altoona Midd 30-00.00
6 Padamonsky, Collin Hollidaysbur 26-03.50
7 Kanish, Adam Hollidaysbur 25-09.50
8 Hennaman, Adam Altoona Midd 24-05.00
9 Forlina, Nathan Altoona Midd 24-04.00
10 Owen, Connor Hollidaysbur 22-07.00
11 Ferguson, Gavin Altoona Midd 20-06.00
12 Tewell, Cooper Hollidaysbur 19-09.50
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Kaden Altoona Midd 110-04 5
2 Brickner, Cole Altoona Midd 107-03 3
3 Duse, Xavier Altoona Midd 97-04 1
4 Mosley, Bron Altoona Midd 85-05
5 Hennaman, Adam Altoona Midd 77-07
5 Forlina, Nathan Altoona Midd 77-07
7 Hann, Connor Altoona Midd 72-03
8 Kanish, Adam Hollidaysbur 67-04
9 Padamonsky, Collin Hollidaysbur 61-05
10 Tewell, Cooper Hollidaysbur 57-10
11 Owen, Connor Hollidaysbur 52-03
12 Ferguson, Gavin Altoona Midd 49-09
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Altoona Middle School 103 2) Hollidaysburg Middle Scho 23
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Altoona Middle School 127 2) Hollidaysburg Middle Scho 14