Girls Varsity 2A (Blue Race)

Girls 5k Run 2A
   Pl    Bib Name                       Mark     Pace  Team
    1     1  Marlee Starliper           17:40    5:42  Northern             
    2     2  Cori McCormick             19:04    6:09  North Schuylkill     
    3     3  Molly DeMarzo              19:30    6:17  Crestwood            
    4        Gianna Labbiento           19:37    6:20  Sharon               
    5        Abby Paczewski             19:49    6:23  Lake Lehman          
    6        Grace Henderson            20:12    6:31  Belle Vernon         
    7     4  Ryley Schwalm              20:15    6:32  North Schuylkill     
    8     5  Lauren Iagnemma            20:21    6:34  South Fayette        
    9     6  Sammy Jo Barnes            20:36    6:39  Knoch                
   10     7  Sarah Clark                20:38    6:39  Villa Maria Academy  
   11     8  Jillian Pote               20:41    6:40  Wilson Area          
   12     9  Madison Saltsburg          20:41    6:40  Northern             
   13    10  Allie Engle                20:44    6:41  Northern             
   14    11  Leena Saidi                20:45    6:41  Lower Moreland       
   15        Natalie Ostheimer          20:45    6:41  Sharon               
   16    12  Olivia Beattie             20:46    6:42  Lewisburg Area       
   17    13  Hannah Mirshahi            20:47    6:42  Lewisburg Area       
   18    14  Angelina Klein             20:49    6:43  Northwestern Lehigh  
   19    15  Hailey Poe                 20:52    6:44  South Fayette        
   20    16  Gianna Cagliola            20:54    6:44  Pope John Paul II    
   21        Aubriana Marranca          20:57    6:45  Wyoming Area         
   22    17  Steffanie Kozak            21:01    6:47  South Fayette        
   23    18  Jules Jones                21:03    6:47  Cowanesque Valley    
   24    19  Katie Anthony              21:06    6:48  Northern             
   25    20  Gabby Baiano               21:11    6:50  South Fayette        
   26    21  Cameron Marcinkowski       21:12    6:50  Holy Redeemer        
   27    22  Angelina Gabriel           21:15    6:51  South Fayette        
   28    23  Ella Verello               21:16    6:52  Nazareth Academy     
   29    24  Madison Dewees             21:20    6:53  Holy Redeemer        
   30    25  Kathryn Todd               21:21    6:53  Pope John Paul II    
   31    26  Lexie Marcinkowski         21:27    6:55  Holy Redeemer        
   32    27  Courtney Ohl               21:30    6:56  York Suburban        
   33    28  Ella Andrew                21:31    6:56  Beaver Area          
   34    29  Macy Carper                21:33    6:57  Shikellamy           
   35    30  Delaney Humphrey           21:34    6:57  Lewisburg Area       
   36    31  Elyse Chess                21:37    6:58  Knoch                
   37    32  Isabella Greco             21:41    6:59  Pope John Paul II    
   38    33  Alyssa Ericco              21:43    7:00  Wilson Area          
   39    34  Emma Mikita                21:45    7:01  Danville Area        
   40    35  Coyla Bartholomew          21:45    7:01  Danville Area        
   41    36  Paige Henry                21:46    7:01  Collegium Charter Sch 
   42    37  Anslee Depasqua            21:50    7:02  Northern             
   43    38  Alyssa Keeley              21:50    7:02  Shikellamy           
   44    39  Samantha Wakeman           21:55    7:04  Lewisburg Area       
   45    40  Lianna Rieser              22:00    7:06  Nazareth Academy     
   46    41  Maggie Daly                22:01    7:06  Lewisburg Area       
   47        Abby Douglas               22:02    7:06  Sharon               
   48    42  Emily Lehman               22:04    7:07  Holy Redeemer        
   49    43  Emma Fleck                 22:11    7:09  South Fayette        
   50    44  Marissa Freed              22:12    7:09  Northern             
   51    45  Natalie Florig             22:14    7:10  Pope John Paul II    
   52    46  Allison Costa              22:15    7:11  Northwestern Lehigh  
   53    47  Anna Capaci                22:19    7:12  Holy Redeemer        
   54    48  Lyndsey Reef               22:21    7:12  Collegium Charter Sch 
   55    49  Katie McCormick            22:23    7:13  North Schuylkill     
   56    50  Yumiko Kuo                 22:24    7:14  Knoch                
   57    51  Destiny Andes              22:25    7:14  Holy Redeemer        
   58    52  Ella Smith                 22:33    7:16  York Suburban        
   59    53  Maci Fisher                22:36    7:17  Northwestern Lehigh  
   60    54  Constantina Krzeczowski    22:37    7:18  Beaver Area          
   61    55  Bri Hennett                22:38    7:18  Shikellamy           
   62        Amaya Rothrock             22:38    7:18  Bellefonte Area      
   63    56  Kailyn Jones               22:39    7:18  Northwestern Lehigh  
   64    57  Sarah Gleba                22:42    7:19  York Suburban        
   65        Mia Elmore                 22:45    7:20  Bellefonte Area      
   66    58  Julia Quigley              22:46    7:20  Nazareth Academy     
   67    59  Amelia Walls               22:49    7:21  Knoch                
   68    60  Alicia Orzechowski         22:52    7:22  Hanover Area         
   69    61  Rachel Hardner             22:55    7:23  Villa Maria Academy  
   70    62  Kayla Croiger              22:58    7:24  Pope John Paul II    
   71    63  Rachel Buzzini             23:02    7:26  Danville Area        
   72    64  Patsy Shak                 23:09    7:28  Allentown Central Cat 
   73    65  Nora Louis                 23:12    7:29  Villa Maria Academy  
   74    66  Jordan Yerger              23:12    7:29  Berks Catholic       
   75    67  Alexa Binney               23:16    7:30  Lewisburg Area       
   76    68  Kaitlyn McCarthy           23:20    7:32  Hanover Area         
   77    69  Lily Iding                 23:25    7:33  Collegium Charter Sch 
   78    70  Dixie Ramsey               23:27    7:34  Northern             
   79    71  Julia Roth                 23:27    7:34  Allentown Central Cat 
   80    72  Michaela Burkey            23:27    7:34  Berks Catholic       
   81        Emily Houtz                23:30    7:35  Juniata              
   82    73  Madeline Scott             23:31    7:35  Nazareth Academy     
   83    74  Ana Rubio                  23:33    7:36  Berks Catholic       
   84    75  Talia Peccon               23:33    7:36  Blackhawk            
   85    76  Isabella DiPietrantonio    23:34    7:36  Beaver Area          
   86    77  Sarah Stark                23:34    7:36  York Suburban        
   87    78  Claudia Dolan              23:39    7:38  Pope John Paul II    
   88    79  Zoey Bronson               23:39    7:38  Wilson Area          
   89    80  Andrea Kassa               23:39    7:38  Ringgold             
   90    81  Harley Kessler             23:41    7:38  Indiana Area         
   91    82  Anissa Lytle               23:47    7:40  York Suburban        
   92    83  Lana Ebert                 23:51    7:41  Allentown Central Cat 
   93    84  Heather Wittmer            23:51    7:41  Knoch                
   94        Kathryn Gearhart           23:52    7:42  Bellefonte Area      
   95    85  Sophia Bere                23:52    7:42  Holy Redeemer        
   96    86  Lenna Wardeh               23:53    7:42  Danville Area        
   97    87  Peyton Yater               23:54    7:43  South Fayette        
   98        Haley Herr                 23:56    7:43  Bellefonte Area      
   99    88  Madison Hooper             23:57    7:43  Hanover Area         
  100    89  Siri Hellenbrand           23:58    7:44  Lower Moreland       
  101    90  Katrina Juntereal          23:59    7:44  Nazareth Academy     
  102    91  Olivia Huron               24:02    7:45  Danville Area        
  103    92  Sarah Love                 24:03    7:45  Indiana Area         
  104    93  Abby Williams              24:03    7:45  Villa Maria Academy  
  105    94  Kyra Binney                24:06    7:46  Lewisburg Area       
  106    95  Bella Johns                24:10    7:48  Danville Area        
  107    96  Anjolina Hrycko            24:14    7:49  Ringgold             
  108    97  Hana Bader                 24:16    7:49  Crestwood            
  109    98  Jaiyi Gong                 24:16    7:49  North Schuylkill     
  110    99  Liz Esterbrook             24:17    7:50  Berks Catholic       
  111   100  Maryna Lytle               24:20    7:51  Beaver Area          
  112        Julie Bonsavage            24:23    7:52  Wyoming Area         
  113   101  Emerson Davis              24:30    7:54  Indiana Area         
  114   102  Chloe Eubank               24:34    7:55  Villa Maria Academy  
  115   103  Matigan Evans              24:39    7:57  Ringgold             
  116   104  Nicole Landes              24:43    7:58  Northwestern Lehigh  
  117   105  Braelyn Roth               24:46    7:59  Wilson Area          
  118   106  Abby Britzke               24:47    8:00  Hanover Area         
  119   107  Melia Raker                24:52    8:01  Shikellamy           
  120   108  Hailie DePalmer            24:52    8:01  York Suburban        
  121   109  Haley Fulmer               24:53    8:01  Berks Catholic       
  122   110  Emma Strausser             24:57    8:03  Shikellamy           
  123   111  Elena Cavanagh             24:59    8:03  Laurel Highlands     
  124   112  Abigail Kuzio              25:00    8:04  North Schuylkill     
  125   113  Hannah Luong               25:00    8:04  Collegium Charter Sch 
  126   114  Saide Latouf               25:01    8:04  Villa Maria Academy  
  127   115  Regina Pirolli             25:04    8:05  Crestwood            
  128   116  Sophia Zalipsky            25:15    8:08  Lower Moreland       
  129   117  Madison Femino             25:18    8:10  Berks Catholic       
  130   118  Amelia Callaghan           25:21    8:11  Blackhawk            
  131        Lyndsey Sayre              25:24    8:11  Lake Lehman          
  132   119  Angie Freeman              25:31    8:14  Allentown Central Cat 
  133   120  Rachel Kopicko             25:31    8:14  Beaver Area          
  134   121  Sarah Abruzzo              25:32    8:14  Pope John Paul II    
  135   122  Lilli Hepfer               25:33    8:14  Cowanesque Valley    
  136   123  Brooke Boyer               25:36    8:15  Indiana Area         
  137   124  Alison Ward                25:39    8:16  Nazareth Academy     
  138   125  Miranda Gulycz             25:39    8:16  Allentown Central Cat 
  139   126  Claire Costa               25:40    8:17  Northwestern Lehigh  
  140   127  McKenna Nay                25:41    8:17  Hanover Area         
  141        Morgan Patla               25:43    8:18  Lake Lehman          
  142   128  Kailey Roberts             25:45    8:18  North Schuylkill     
  143   129  Autumn Fanella             25:47    8:19  Indiana Area         
  144   130  Abby Principe              25:53    8:21  Blackhawk            
  145   131  Ali Bieser                 25:54    8:21  Cowanesque Valley    
  146   132  Kierra Pickard             25:58    8:23  Berks Catholic       
  147   133  Sydney Monit               25:59    8:23  Beaver Area          
  148   134  Anna Welton                26:00    8:23  Villa Maria Academy  
  149   135  Addrienne Mattey           26:18    8:29  Laurel Highlands     
  150   136  Ava Johnson                26:19    8:29  Crestwood            
  151   137  Angela Weng                26:26    8:31  Danville Area        
  152   138  Dyani Crawford             26:39    8:36  Collegium Charter Sch 
  153   139  Isabella Stefanini         26:44    8:37  Laurel Highlands     
  154   140  Elizabeth Thomas           26:52    8:40  Laurel Highlands     
  155   141  Bailey O'Leary             26:56    8:41  Beaver Area          
  156   142  Madison Caroff             26:58    8:42  Indiana Area         
  157   143  Kylie Krivijanski          27:00    8:42  Ringgold             
  158   144  Belinda LinXu              27:23    8:50  Indiana Area         
  159   145  Julie Walker               27:29    8:52  Blackhawk            
  160   146  Grace Rowcliffe            27:30    8:52  York Suburban        
  161   147  Emily Fagan                27:34    8:53  Northwestern Lehigh  
  162   148  Kaitlyn Lusk               27:45    8:57  Ringgold             
  163   149  Kaycee Wren                27:53    9:00  Hanover Area         
  164   150  Lauren Kearney             27:59    9:01  Shikellamy           
  165        Erin Crago                 28:14    9:06  Sharon               
  166   151  Grace O'Brien              28:21    9:08  Collegium Charter Sch 
  167   152  Calissa Jones              28:28    9:11  Laurel Highlands     
  168   153  Jess Kram                  28:31    9:12  Wilson Area          
  169   154  McKayla Blazure            28:33    9:12  Wilson Area          
  170   155  Chrysta Snair              28:34    9:13  Blackhawk            
  171   156  Kristen Carter             28:50    9:18  Crestwood            
  172   157  Katelyn Kram               28:53    9:19  Wilson Area          
  173   158  Emily Rosenberg            29:16    9:26  Ringgold             
  174   159  Jade McCool                29:19    9:27  Lower Moreland       
  175   160  Victoria Ortiz             29:32    9:31  Hanover Area         
  176   161  Katie O'Roark              29:54    9:39  Blackhawk            
  177   162  Alicia Floerchinger        30:38    9:53  Cowanesque Valley    
  178   163  Ryann Slusser              30:46    9:55  Cowanesque Valley    
  179   164  Grace Guenther             30:58    9:59  North Schuylkill     
  180   165  Anna Zagorodny             31:51   10:16  Lower Moreland       
  181   166  Savanna Snyder             32:32   10:29  Cowanesque Valley    
  182   167  Savannah Anderson          32:35   10:30  Collegium Charter Sch 
  183        Jenna Walters              32:36   10:31  Lake Lehman          
  184        Julia Burns                32:44   10:33  Juniata              
  185        Katie Hart                 33:38   10:51  Juniata              
  186   168  Melina Papanikolaou        33:47   10:54  Lower Moreland       
43 finishers among Women Under 2