Lexicon Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
PAISAA Cross Country Championships
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA - 10/26/2019
Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity)
======================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
======================================================================================
1 Friends' Central 43 19:48 1 5 6 10 21 61 64
2 Germantown Academy 75 20:40 3 8 17 20 27 39 43
3 Penn Charter 76 20:40 2 11 15 22 26 36 38
4 Academy of Notre Dame 88 20:57 7 9 13 29 30 35 41
5 Episcopal Academy 141 21:47 16 19 24 40 42 46 55
6 The Hill School 154 22:03 12 23 28 44 47 48 52
7 Germantown Friends School 155 21:50 4 31 34 37 49 51 58
8 Agnes Irwin 231 23:22 32 33 45 59 62 63 78
9 Springside Chestnut Hill 272 24:16 25 54 57 67 69 71 75
10 Westtown School 292 25:09 18 60 68 70 76 79
11 Shipley School 317 25:13 53 56 65 66 77 81
12 Grier School 337 28:48 14 72 82 84 85
13 Baldwin School 360 26:59 50 73 74 80 83
================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time
================================================================================
1 RUSSELL, Lydia SR 2481 Friends' Central 1 18:06.4
2 ZWALL, Emma JR 2673 Penn Charter 2 18:42.3
3 GOLDSTEIN, Isabelle SR 2534 Germantown Academy 3 19:05.7
4 MARCELIS, Annika SO 2576 Germantown Friends S 4 19:20.7
5 TRUSTY, Micah SO 2484 Friends' Central 5 19:39.2
6 WUSINICH, Rebecca SR 2486 Friends' Central 6 19:44.3
7 SMITH, Lindsey SR 2373 Academy of Notre Dam 7 19:46.7
8 JAPPE, Olivia 9 2536 Germantown Academy 8 19:54.2
9 TRAINER, Therese 9 2378 Academy of Notre Dam 9 19:56.0
10 PRICE, Miracle SO 2480 Friends' Central 10 20:11.0
11 MONTINI, Olivia SO 2667 Penn Charter 11 20:19.2
12 TULLMAN, Olivia SR 2828 The Hill School 12 20:39.2
13 STEVENSON, Cara SO 2375 Academy of Notre Dam 13 20:59.2
14 MANFRED, Edith 9 2591 Grier School 14 20:59.9
15 DOLCE, Julia SO 2665 Penn Charter 15 21:05.7
16 MCENTEE, Jilliana JR 2446 Episcopal Academy 16 21:09.4
17 GONZALEZ, Juliana SO 2535 Germantown Academy 17 21:09.5
18 HANCHAK, Stephanie JR 2855 Westtown School 18 21:11.6
19 GOBRAN, Alexandra 9 2441 Episcopal Academy 19 21:12.8
20 MERRILL, Olivia SO 2541 Germantown Academy 20 21:13.2
21 NEUHAUS, Natalie JR 2479 Friends' Central 21 21:18.4
22 NEWMAN, Alicia SR 2669 Penn Charter 22 21:19.5
23 MENDEZ, Elena JR 2819 The Hill School 23 21:24.6
24 LYNN, Kathryn SO 2445 Episcopal Academy 24 21:42.4
25 HANNIGAN, Grace 9 2726 Springside Chestnut 25 21:46.4
26 MURRAY, Lane SO 2668 Penn Charter 26 21:50.8
27 SANDS, Kathryn SR 2545 Germantown Academy 27 21:54.9
28 BARCUS, Paige SR 2809 The Hill School 28 21:57.2
29 MCCLOSKEY, Micaela SO 2364 Academy of Notre Dam 29 21:59.5
30 CALVERT, Kyleigh SO 2359 Academy of Notre Dam 30 21:59.8
31 NAM, Emma 9 2579 Germantown Friends S 31 22:03.0
32 SHANNON, Caroline SR 2386 Agnes Irwin 32 22:03.3
33 TOTH, Sarah SO 2387 Agnes Irwin 33 22:05.0
34 CARPENTER, Maribel SR 2572 Germantown Friends S 34 22:06.8
35 RILEY, Paige JR 2370 Academy of Notre Dam 35 22:08.4
36 SOLOMON, Sophia SR 2672 Penn Charter 36 22:10.2
37 PERINE, Charlotte SR 2580 Germantown Friends S 37 22:12.4
38 COUPAS, Elena SO 2663 Penn Charter 38 22:14.4
39 MANOSIS, Gabriela SR 2537 Germantown Academy 39 22:17.2
40 JORGENSEN, Kristin SO 2442 Episcopal Academy 40 22:17.2
41 AVRIL, Charlotte JR 2351 Abington Friends 22:22.1
42 ANDRISANI, Sophia JR 2357 Academy of Notre Dam 41 22:25.3
43 BELLINGHIERI, Brianna SO 2438 Episcopal Academy 42 22:31.8
44 MAY, Laine SO 2462 Friends Select 22:46.8
45 MURGIA, Gianna SR 2542 Germantown Academy 43 22:47.7
46 HARRIS, Adele SO 2815 The Hill School 44 22:51.4
47 BROWN, Ella 9 2383 Agnes Irwin 45 22:52.0
48 MOODY, Rhyan SR 2448 Episcopal Academy 46 23:05.0
49 OBUOBI-DONKOR, Chevelle SR 2820 The Hill School 47 23:18.7
50 LEHNEIS, Audrey JR 2817 The Hill School 48 23:21.6
51 MADDEN, Janaia SR 2504 George School 23:24.0
52 SAINT-AMOUR, Julia SR 2583 Germantown Friends S 49 23:27.0
53 BELL, Jasmine JR 2390 Baldwin School 50 23:28.1
54 MCGRATH, Madeleine SR 2577 Germantown Friends S 51 23:33.0
55 TIMBROOK, Paige SO 2827 The Hill School 52 23:34.0
56 SHOUMER, Sarah 9 2697 Shipley School 53 23:38.0
57 MOORE, Elizabeth SR 2727 Springside Chestnut 54 23:39.6
58 LIMAYE, Molly JR 2444 Episcopal Academy 55 23:45.6
59 JOSEPH, Sonia JR 2689 Shipley School 56 23:54.3
60 THISTLE, Jane JR 2730 Springside Chestnut 57 23:54.9
61 YUM, Jillian SR 2588 Germantown Friends S 58 24:00.1
62 BIGELOW, Loretta SO 2382 Agnes Irwin 59 24:47.1
63 PATEL, Nidhi SO 2857 Westtown School 60 24:52.9
64 COOK-SATHER, Morgan JR 2473 Friends' Central 61 24:54.0
65 VAUCLAIN, Caroline JR 2388 Agnes Irwin 62 25:00.0
66 GOLDMAN, Arran JR 2501 George School 25:04.3
67 REIDENBACH, Marion JR 2384 Agnes Irwin 63 25:10.8
68 OSBORNE, Mya SR 2354 Abington Friends 25:14.2
69 WANG, Lavinia SO 2485 Friends' Central 64 25:20.4
70 ABELL-DOH, Alyssa 9 2685 Shipley School 65 25:21.0
71 CHANDLER, Alyssa SR 2686 Shipley School 66 25:40.0
72 AKINS, Kaylie SO 2723 Springside Chestnut 67 25:46.6
73 YARNALL, Sidney SR 2862 Westtown School 68 26:03.6
74 CASTELLANOS, Liz JR 2725 Springside Chestnut 69 26:09.3
75 WANG, Cynthia SR 2861 Westtown School 70 26:16.0
76 WILLIAMS, Skai JR 2731 Springside Chestnut 71 26:19.8
77 LI, Lily SR 2590 Grier School 72 26:28.5
78 BROWN, Madison JR 2392 Baldwin School 73 26:50.1
79 BROWN, Lauren 9 2391 Baldwin School 74 26:50.2
80 BLASZCZAK, Emma 9 2724 Springside Chestnut 75 26:56.1
81 BAO, Christina SO 2854 Westtown School 76 27:18.1
82 JIANG, Angeline SR 2688 Shipley School 77 27:27.6
83 COSTELLO, Chloe 8 2385 Agnes Irwin 78 27:38.5
84 SHANNON, Greta SO 2858 Westtown School 79 27:53.2
85 YING, Sarah SO 2406 Baldwin School 80 28:06.4
86 MCGRATH, Sarah SR 2691 Shipley School 81 28:16.6
87 XIAO, Mila SR 2593 Grier School 82 28:54.0
88 CHEN, Sherry SO 2394 Baldwin School 83 29:40.0
89 NGUYEN, Diana SR 2592 Grier School 84 31:19.8
90 DINH, Hana SR 2589 Grier School 85 36:15.1